Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2019 | 15:00 | Enköping - Skiljebo | 2-0 | - |
06/04/2019 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala - Στόκσαντ | 1-4 | - |
07/04/2019 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden - IFK Λίντιγκο | 6-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2019 | 17:00 | Στόκσαντ - Kungsängen | 1-2 | - |
14/04/2019 | 16:00 | Gute - Karlberg | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2019 | 15:00 | Kungsängen - Hudiksvall | 2-2 | - |
19/04/2019 | 15:00 | Karlberg - Skiljebo | 5-1 | - |
19/04/2019 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden - Στόκσαντ | 2-4 | - |
21/04/2019 | 15:30 | Gamla Upsala - Gute | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2019 | 14:00 | Skiljebo - Gamla Upsala | 0-1 | - |
27/04/2019 | 15:00 | Enköping - Karlberg | 1-3 | - |
27/04/2019 | 16:00 | Hudiksvall - Kvarnsveden | 5-0 | - |
28/04/2019 | 17:30 | Gute - Kungsängen | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2019 | 20:00 | IFK Λίντιγκο - Στόκσαντ | 0-2 | - |
04/05/2019 | 14:00 | Kvarnsveden - Gute | 2-2 | - |
04/05/2019 | 15:00 | Karlberg - Τάμπι | 2-1 | - |
04/05/2019 | 16:00 | Kungsängen - Skiljebo | 1-0 | - |
04/05/2019 | 18:00 | Gamla Upsala - Enköping | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2019 | 14:00 | Skiljebo - Kvarnsveden | 0-0 | - |
11/05/2019 | 15:00 | Enköping - Kungsängen | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2019 | 15:00 | IFK Λίντιγκο - Gute | 1-2 | - |
18/05/2019 | 17:00 | Kvarnsveden - Enköping | 2-2 | - |
18/05/2019 | 17:00 | Gamla Upsala - Karlberg | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2019 | 15:00 | Skiljebo - IFK Λίντιγκο | 2-3 | - |
25/05/2019 | 15:00 | Karlberg - Kungsängen | 2-1 | - |
25/05/2019 | 17:00 | Hudiksvall - Στόκσαντ | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/2019 | 21:00 | Kungsängen - Gamla Upsala | 2-5 | - |
30/05/2019 | 15:00 | Στόκσαντ - Gute | 7-1 | - |
30/05/2019 | 15:00 | IFK Λίντιγκο - Enköping | 4-0 | - |
30/05/2019 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden - Karlberg | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2019 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala - Kvarnsveden | 1-1 | - |
02/06/2019 | 17:00 | Skiljebo - Στόκσαντ | 2-2 | - |
02/06/2019 | 17:30 | Gute - Hudiksvall | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2019 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden - Kungsängen | 2-0 | - |
08/06/2019 | 17:00 | Στόκσαντ - Enköping | 1-0 | - |
09/06/2019 | 15:00 | Hudiksvall - Skiljebo | 0-1 | - |
09/06/2019 | 17:30 | IFK Λίντιγκο - Karlberg | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2019 | 15:00 | Enköping - Hudiksvall | 0-2 | - |
15/06/2019 | 17:00 | Gamla Upsala - IFK Λίντιγκο | 2-0 | - |
15/06/2019 | 17:00 | Τάμπι - Στόκσαντ | 3-1 | - |
16/06/2019 | 15:30 | Skiljebo - Gute | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/2019 | 16:00 | Στόκσαντ - Karlberg | 2-0 | - |
23/06/2019 | 17:00 | Hudiksvall - Τάμπι | 0-1 | - |
23/06/2019 | 17:30 | Gute - Enköping | 1-0 | - |
23/06/2019 | 19:00 | IFK Λίντιγκο - Kungsängen | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/06/2019 | 15:00 | Karlberg - Gute | 5-0 | - |
29/06/2019 | 17:00 | Kungsängen - Στόκσαντ | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/07/2019 | 20:30 | Στόκσαντ - Gamla Upsala | 1-2 | - |
06/07/2019 | 17:00 | IFK Λίντιγκο - Kvarnsveden | 3-1 | - |
29/07/2019 | 20:00 | Skiljebo - Enköping | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Στόκσαντ - Kvarnsveden | 6-1 | - |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Hudiksvall - Kungsängen | 1-2 | - |
04/08/2019 | 17:00 | Skiljebo - Karlberg | 0-3 | - |
04/08/2019 | 17:30 | Gute - Gamla Upsala | 2-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2019 | 15:00 | Kungsängen - Gute | 3-3 | - |
10/08/2019 | 15:00 | Karlberg - Enköping | 2-3 | - |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Gamla Upsala - Skiljebo | 1-0 | - |
11/08/2019 | 17:00 | Kvarnsveden - Hudiksvall | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2019 | 14:00 | Gute - Kvarnsveden | 0-0 | - |
17/08/2019 | 15:00 | Enköping - Gamla Upsala | 2-3 | - |
17/08/2019 | 15:00 | Skiljebo - Kungsängen | 2-2 | - |
17/08/2019 | 15:00 | Τάμπι - Karlberg | 2-1 | - |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Στόκσαντ - IFK Λίντιγκο | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2019 | 16:00 | Kvarnsveden - Skiljebo | 1-0 | - |
24/08/2019 | 16:00 | Kungsängen - Enköping | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2019 | 15:00 | Enköping - Kvarnsveden | 2-1 | - |
31/08/2019 | 15:00 | Karlberg - Gamla Upsala | 3-2 | - |
01/09/2019 | 17:30 | Gute - IFK Λίντιγκο | 3-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2019 | 16:00 | Kungsängen - Karlberg | 1-3 | - |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | IFK Λίντιγκο - Skiljebo | 2-4 | - |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Στόκσαντ - Hudiksvall | 5-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2019 | 13:00 | Hudiksvall - Gute | 3-1 | - |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Στόκσαντ - Skiljebo | 0-3 | - |
14/09/2019 | 19:00 | Kvarnsveden - Gamla Upsala | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2019 | 15:00 | Enköping - IFK Λίντιγκο | 1-3 | - |
21/09/2019 | 15:00 | Karlberg - Kvarnsveden | 3-1 | - |
21/09/2019 | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala - Kungsängen | 2-0 | - |
22/09/2019 | 17:30 | Gute - Στόκσαντ | 3-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2019 | 15:00 | Karlberg - Στόκσαντ | 1-0 | - |
28/09/2019 | 16:00 | Kungsängen - IFK Λίντιγκο | 3-4 | - |
28/09/2019 | 16:00 | Enköping - Gute | 1-4 | - |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Τάμπι - Hudiksvall | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2019 | 16:00 | Hudiksvall - Enköping | 2-1 | - |
05/10/2019 | 17:00 | IFK Λίντιγκο - Gamla Upsala | 3-0 | - |
05/10/2019 | 17:00 | Στόκσαντ - Τάμπι | 1-3 | - |
05/10/2019 | 17:30 | Gute - Skiljebo | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/2019 | 14:00 | Kungsängen - Kvarnsveden | 1-4 | - |
13/10/2019 | 14:00 | Skiljebo - Hudiksvall | 1-2 | - |
13/10/2019 | 14:00 | Karlberg - IFK Λίντιγκο | 5-4 | - |
13/10/2019 | 14:00 | Enköping - Στόκσαντ | 3-3 | - |