Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Pontivy GSI | 0-3 | 0-2 |
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Lannion FC | 3-0 | 3-0 |
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - TA Rennes | 2-1 | 1-0 |
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Saint-Pierre Milizac | 0-1 | 0-1 |
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Rennes II | 1-2 | 1-0 |
29/08/2020 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Brest II | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2020 | 19:00 | Rennes II - TA Rennes | 2-1 | 2-1 |
05/09/2020 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | 1-2 | 0-2 |
05/09/2020 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Saint-Colomban Locminé | 3-1 | 1-0 |
05/09/2020 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Plouzané | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/09/2020 | 19:00 | Brest II - Lannion FC | 2-1 | 2-0 |
06/09/2020 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Pontivy GSI | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2020 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
12/09/2020 | 19:00 | Brest II - Rennes II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/09/2020 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Plouzané | 3-1 | 1-1 |
12/09/2020 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Stade Briochin II | 1-5 | 0-2 |
12/09/2020 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Ντινάν Λεχόν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/09/2020 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Βιτρε | 1-2 | 0-2 |
13/09/2020 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Lannion FC | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2020 | 18:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - TA Rennes | 1-2 | 1-1 |
26/09/2020 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Guipry-Messac | 3-2 | 2-2 |
26/09/2020 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Brest II | 4-0 | 3-0 |
26/09/2020 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/09/2020 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
27/09/2020 | 16:30 | Stade Briochin II - Saint-Colomban Locminé | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2020 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Pontivy GSI | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/10/2020 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Brest II | 1-2 | 0-0 |
10/10/2020 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Rennes II | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/10/2020 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Saint-Pierre Milizac | 1-3 | 0-0 |
10/10/2020 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Lannion FC | 4-1 | 2-0 |
10/10/2020 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Βιτρε | 0-1 | - |
10/10/2020 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Stade Briochin II | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2020 | 17:00 | Rennes II - Plouzané | 2-1 | 0-0 |
24/10/2020 | 18:30 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Guipry-Messac | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/10/2020 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
24/10/2020 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - TA Rennes | 3-0 | 1-0 |
24/10/2020 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Ντινάν Λεχόν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
31/10/2020 | 15:30 | Brest II - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
01/11/2020 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2020 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Brest II | - | - |
07/11/2020 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
07/11/2020 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Rennes II | - | - |
07/11/2020 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - TA Rennes | - | - |
07/11/2020 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
07/11/2020 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
07/11/2020 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Lannion FC | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/2020 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
14/11/2020 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
14/11/2020 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
14/11/2020 | 19:00 | Brest II - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
14/11/2020 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
14/11/2020 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Βιτρε | - | - |
15/11/2020 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Plouzané | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2020 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Plouzané | - | - |
28/11/2020 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
28/11/2020 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
28/11/2020 | 19:00 | Brest II - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
28/11/2020 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
28/11/2020 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Βιτρε | - | - |
29/11/2020 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2020 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
05/12/2020 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Lannion FC | - | - |
05/12/2020 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - TA Rennes | - | - |
05/12/2020 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Brest II | - | - |
05/12/2020 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
05/12/2020 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
05/12/2020 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
12/12/2020 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Rennes II | - | - |
12/12/2020 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
12/12/2020 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Plouzané | - | - |
12/12/2020 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
12/12/2020 | 19:00 | Brest II - Βιτρε | - | - |
13/12/2020 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2021 | 19:00 | Brest II - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
09/01/2021 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
09/01/2021 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Rennes II | - | - |
09/01/2021 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Lannion FC | - | - |
09/01/2021 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
09/01/2021 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Βιτρε | - | - |
09/01/2021 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/01/2021 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
23/01/2021 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
23/01/2021 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
23/01/2021 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
23/01/2021 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Brest II | - | - |
23/01/2021 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - TA Rennes | - | - |
23/01/2021 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02/2021 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Rennes II | - | - |
06/02/2021 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
06/02/2021 | 19:00 | Brest II - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
06/02/2021 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Lannion FC | - | - |
06/02/2021 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
06/02/2021 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Brest II - TA Rennes | - | - |
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Plouzané | - | - |
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
14/02/2021 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2021 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
06/03/2021 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
06/03/2021 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Brest II | - | - |
06/03/2021 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
06/03/2021 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Lannion FC | - | - |
06/03/2021 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Βιτρε | - | - |
06/03/2021 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Rennes II | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2021 | 19:00 | Brest II - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
13/03/2021 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
13/03/2021 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
13/03/2021 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
13/03/2021 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Plouzané | - | - |
13/03/2021 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Βιτρε | - | - |
14/03/2021 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2021 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Rennes II | - | - |
20/03/2021 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
20/03/2021 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
20/03/2021 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
20/03/2021 | 19:00 | Brest II - Lannion FC | - | - |
20/03/2021 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03/2021 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - TA Rennes | - | - |
27/03/2021 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
27/03/2021 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Lannion FC | - | - |
27/03/2021 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Brest II | - | - |
27/03/2021 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Rennes II | - | - |
27/03/2021 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
27/03/2021 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Brest II - Plouzané | - | - |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Βιτρε | - | - |
11/04/2021 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2021 | 19:00 | Plouzané - TA Rennes | - | - |
17/04/2021 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
17/04/2021 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
17/04/2021 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Brest II | - | - |
17/04/2021 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
17/04/2021 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Rennes II | - | - |
17/04/2021 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Lannion FC | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2021 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Rennes II | - | - |
24/04/2021 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
24/04/2021 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Plouzané | - | - |
24/04/2021 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
24/04/2021 | 19:00 | Brest II - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
24/04/2021 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
25/04/2021 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Βιτρε | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2021 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
08/05/2021 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Lannion FC | - | - |
08/05/2021 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
08/05/2021 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - TA Rennes | - | - |
08/05/2021 | 19:00 | Plouzané - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
08/05/2021 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
08/05/2021 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Brest II | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/2021 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Pontivy GSI | - | - |
22/05/2021 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
22/05/2021 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Plouzané | - | - |
22/05/2021 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - TA Rennes | - | - |
22/05/2021 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
22/05/2021 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
23/05/2021 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Brest II | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/2021 | 19:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé - Plouzané | - | - |
29/05/2021 | 19:00 | Guipry-Messac - Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν | - | - |
29/05/2021 | 19:00 | Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Ντινάν Λεχόν | - | - |
29/05/2021 | 19:00 | Pontivy GSI - Lannion FC | - | - |
29/05/2021 | 19:00 | Brest II - Stade Briochin II | - | - |
29/05/2021 | 19:00 | TA Rennes - Βιτρε | - | - |
30/05/2021 | 16:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac - Rennes II | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2021 | 19:00 | Στέιντ Ποντίβιεν - Saint-Colomban Locminé | - | - |
05/06/2021 | 19:00 | Rennes II - Brest II | - | - |
05/06/2021 | 19:00 | Lannion FC - Saint-Pierre Milizac | - | - |
05/06/2021 | 19:00 | Stade Briochin II - TA Rennes | - | - |
05/06/2021 | 19:00 | Ντινάν Λεχόν - Guipry-Messac | - | - |
05/06/2021 | 19:00 | Βιτρε - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football | - | - |
05/06/2021 | 19:30 | Plouzané - Pontivy GSI | - | - |