Ομάδα | Θέση | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Μπόντενς | 1 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
Gottne | 9 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
06/08/2022 | 16 |
Gottne
1 - 1
Μπόντενς
|
Division 2 - Norrland |
14/04/2022 | 3 |
Μπόντενς
3 - 2
Gottne
|
Division 2 - Norrland |
06/11/2021 | 6 |
Μπόντενς
0 - 2
Gottne
|
Division 2 - Norrland |
28/08/2021 | 22 |
Gottne
1 - 2
Μπόντενς
|
Division 2 - Norrland |
27/06/2020 | 2 |
Gottne
1 - 0
Μπόντενς
|
Division 2 - Norrland |
08/09/2018 | 20 |
Gottne
1 - 3
Μπόντενς
|
Division 2 - Norrland |
19/05/2018 | 7 |
Μπόντενς
3 - 1
Gottne
|
Division 2 - Norrland |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Norrland / 12 |
Μπόντενς
1 - 0
Team Thoren
|
Division 2 - Norrland / 11 |
Täfteå
0 - 2
Μπόντενς
|
Division 2 - Norrland / 1 |
Μπόντενς
2 - 0
Gottne
|
Division 2 - Norrland / 10 |
Sandviks
2 - 3
Μπόντενς
|
Division 2 - Norrland / 9 |
Μπόντενς
3 - 1
Älgarna
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Norrland / 12 |
Älgarna
3 - 2
Gottne
|
Division 2 - Norrland / 11 |
Gottne
0 - 2
Skellefteå
|
Division 2 - Norrland / 1 |
Μπόντενς
2 - 0
Gottne
|
Division 2 - Norrland / 10 |
Kiruna FF
0 - 0
Gottne
|
Division 2 - Norrland / 9 |
Gottne
5 - 2
Frösö
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Μπόντενς | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Gottne | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Μπόντενς | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Bergnäsets | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Team Thoren | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
4 | Skellefteå | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
5 | Ytterhogdal | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
6 | Λουλέα | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7 | IFK Östersund | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
8 | Täfteå | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
9 | Gottne | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10 | Umeå FC Akademi | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
11 | Lucksta | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
12 | Kiruna FF | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
13 | Frösö | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
14 | Älgarna | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |