Δ | Ω/Ε | ΚΩΔ | 1 | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | Χ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ | 2 | LIVE | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | ΣΗΜ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΜΕΣΚ | 05:05 Τελικό |
944 | 2.22 | Κορεκαμίνος | 3.05 | Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα | 3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 U | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 08:15 | - | Ferrymead Bays | - | Universities | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 08:30 | - | Hamilton Wanderers | - | Melville United | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 08:30 | - | Christchurch United | - | Nomads United | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 10:00 | - | Central Coast Mariners W | - | Western United W | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΑΥΠ | 11:00 Τελικό |
Αντελάιντ Γιουνάιτεντ Νέοι | Μέτρο Σταρς | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-4 O | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΑΥΠ | 11:00 Τελικό |
1500 | 3.45 | Αντελάιντ Ρέιντερς | 3.75 | Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | 1.77 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 U | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 11:00 | - | Κάμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ | - | Γουέστ Αντελαΐντ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 11:30 Τελικό |
- | Canillas | - | Leganés II | - | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 11:45 | - | Αντέλαϊντ Μπλου Ιγκλς | - | Βάιπερς | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 11:45 | - | Αντέλαϊντ Βίκτορι | - | Playford City Patriots | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:00 Τελικό |
- | Beti Onak | - | Txantrea | - | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:00 Τελικό |
- | SD Ουέσκα Β | - | Borja | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:00 Τελικό |
- | Καλαμόχα | - | Κλαμπ Ντεπορτίβο Μπινεφάρ | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:00 Τελικό |
- | Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U19 | - | Σέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε U19 | - | 3-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:00 Τελικό |
- | Raków Częstochowa U19 | - | Jagiellonia U19 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΝΔΙ | 12:00 Τελικό |
1502 | Δελχί | Σιλόνγκ Λατζόνγκ | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Beasain | - | Touring | - | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Πορτουγκαλέτε | - | Padura | - | 3-1 | 1-1 | 3-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Basconia | - | Ντουράνγκο | - | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Comillas | - | Αρνέντο | - | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Τρίβαλ Βαλντέρας Α. | - | Λάς Ρόζας | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Ιμπίζα Ίσλας Πιτιούσας | - | Constància | - | 3-3 | 1-0 | 3-3 O | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Collerense | - | Πομπλένσε | - | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Alesves | - | Ardoi | - | 2-2 | 1-0 | 2-2 O | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Épila | - | Κουάρτε | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Κονκουενσε | - | AD Σαν Κλεμέντε | - | 4-1 | 2-1 | 4-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:30 Τελικό |
- | Ελσίνκι | - | ΤΠΣ | - | 5-1 | 3-0 | 5-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 12:45 Τελικό |
- | Siete Villas | - | Σολάρες Μέντιο Κουντέγιο | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 | - | Oyonesa | - | Alberite | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 | - | Φρεντερικσαντ | - | VB 1968 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 | - | Ρίνγκστεντ | - | Λέντογιε-Σμόρουμ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 | - | Κάρσλουντ | - | Σλάγκελσε | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 | - | Σκτζολντ | - | Glostrup | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Elche II | - | Βιγιαρεάλ Γ. | - | 3-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | La Calzada | - | Λογκρονές Β | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Berceo | - | Anguiano | - | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | River Ebro | - | Haro Deportivo | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 | - | Calahorra II | - | Βάρεα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Tedeón | - | Racing Rioja | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Εστραντένσε | - | Pontevedra II | - | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Πολβορίν | - | UD Ourense | - | 4-2 | 2-2 | 4-2 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Celta de Vigo III | - | CA Αρτέισο | - | 3-3 | 1-1 | 3-3 O | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Rápido Bouzas | - | Viveiro | - | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Gijón Industrial | - | Κόνταλ Κλαμπ | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Lealtad | - | Ουράκα | - | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 | - | Luarca CF | - | Colunga | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Ποζουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν | - | Τορεχόν | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Κολόνια Μοσκάρντο | - | CUC Βιγιάλμπα | - | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Villaralbo | - | Μπούργκος Προμέσας | - | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | AD Καρτάγια | - | Ουτρέρα | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Καμπεκένσε | - | Ποζομπλάνκο | - | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Ατλέτικο Εσπελένο | - | La Palma | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Μπινσάλεμ | - | Portmany | - | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Arucas | - | Tenerife II | - | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Castuera | - | Καλαμόντε | - | 3-1 | 1-0 | 3-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Beti Kozkor | - | Bidezarra | - | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Belchite 97 | - | Εχέα | - | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Τολέντο Σαντ | - | Κάλβο Σοτέλο Πουερτολάνο | - | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Cazalegas | - | La Solana | - | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Βιλαρούμπια | - | Σοκουελάμος | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Βιλλαρομπλέντο | - | Atlético Tomelloso | - | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Azuqueca | - | Τορίγιος | - | 3-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Κιντανάρ δελ Ρέι | - | Tarancón | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Karvan | - | Difai Ağsu | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Καραντάγκ Λοκμπάταν | - | Ιρεβάν | - | 3-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | - | Pogoń Szczecin U19 | - | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Lech Poznań U19 | - | Zagłębie Lubin U19 | - | 3-1 | 2-1 | 3-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΑΥΠ | 13:00 Τελικό |
1503 | 1.61 | Perth | 4 | Ίγκλγουντ Γιουν. | 3.95 | 6-0 | 4-0 | 6-0 O | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Ορν-Χορντεν | - | Αασκόλεν | - | 4-0 | 1-0 | 4-0 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:00 Τελικό |
- | Μπουχάρα | - | Xorazm | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:15 Τελικό |
- | Silva | - | Μπεργκαντίνος | - | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:30 Τελικό |
- | Ουνιόν Κλαμπ Σεάρες | - | Λ'Εντρεγκού | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:30 Τελικό |
- | Βίργκεν Ντελ Καμίνο | - | UD Santa Marta | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:30 Τελικό |
- | Huétor Tájar | - | Polideportivo Almería | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 13:30 Τελικό |
- | Arroyo | - | Trujillo | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Αβάρτα | - | Ισχόε | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 | - | Γκρέβε Φόντμπολντ | - | Τάαρνμπι | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΔΑΝ3 | 14:00 Τελικό |
1504 | Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | Μίντελφαρτ | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-3 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΔΑΝ3 | 14:00 Τελικό |
1505 | ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | ΦΑ 2000 | 4-2 | 0-1 | 4-2 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Deportivo Alavés III | - | Ντέουστο | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Χόλμπαεκ | - | Λισένγκ | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Χόλστεμπρο | - | Ναέσμπι | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Βέιγκααρντ | - | Βανλόσε Ιντρετσφόρενινγκ | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 | - | Horsens II | - | Β 1913 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 | - | Όντερ | - | Άαλμποργκ ΙΙ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 | - | Hobro II | - | Βαρντέ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 | - | ΒΡΙ | - | Βίμπι | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Panadería Pulido | - | Lanzarote | - | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Santa Úrsula | - | Ibarra | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | La Cuadra | - | Unión Sur Yaiza | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Αράζ Σάατλι | - | Ενεργκέτικ Μινγκεσεβίρ | - | 4-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | - | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | - | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:00 Τελικό |
- | Μπρνο U19 | - | Παρντούμπιτσε U19 | - | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-3 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:30 | - | Χέντενστεντ | - | Νταλούμ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:30 | - | Nørresundby | - | Κχέλερουπ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:30 Ακύρωση |
- | Λαμέτσια Τέρμε | - | Castrovillari | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:30 | - | Foncha ST | - | FC Rangers | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:30 | - | Bafmeng United | - | Panthère | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:30 Αναβολή |
- | Renaissance | - | Rangers | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 14:30 Τελικό |
- | Muras United | - | Νέφσκι Μοχκόρ - Ατα | - | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-3 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Μπρόνσχο | - | Oρσλέβ GIF | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Τέρνμπι | - | Ροσκίλντε | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Sundby | - | Άλεροντ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Næstved II | - | Χέρλεβ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΔΑΝ3 | 15:00 Τελικό |
1548 | Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | Σκίβε | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 U | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΔΑΝ3 | 15:00 Τελικό |
1549 | Έσμπιεργκ | ΦΚ Ροσκίλντε | 4-2 | 1-0 | 4-2 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Ουρεσκολέρνες | - | Βέλμπι Άαρχους | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Γιουνγκ Μπόις Σίλκεμποργκ | - | Frem | - | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | B 1909 | - | Οκς | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Φγιορντάργκερ | - | Tarup-Paarup | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Μαρούνς | - | Εξπρές FC | - | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | - | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | - | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Cavese | - | Budoni | - | 3-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Wisła Kraków U19 | - | Legia Warszawa U19 | - | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00FT | - | Arenel Movers | - | Ngezi Platinum | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00FT | - | Platinum | - | Chegutu Pirates | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Stade Renard | - | Canon | - | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Gazelle | - | Victoria United | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Fauve Azur Elite | - | Fortuna Mfou | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Les Astres | - | PWD | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Mekelakeya | - | Welayta Dicha | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Lushnja | - | Vora | - | 4-3 | 1-2 | 4-3 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Platinum | - | Chicken Inn | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Kariba | - | Ngezi Platinum | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Green Fuel | - | TelOne | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Μπεσίκτας | - | Καραγκιουμρούκ | - | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Rangers FC | - | Manzini Wanderers | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΔΦ | 15:00 Τελικό |
1550 | Αρεντάλ | Μανταλσκαμερατένε | 5-1 | 4-1 | 5-1 O | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | - | Μπραν ΙΙ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Σκέιντ | - | Κτζέλσας | - | 1-4 | 1-3 | 1-4 O | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 Τελικό |
- | Arenel Movers | - | Herentals | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 U | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:00 | - | CAPS United | - | Bikita Minerals | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Περσίκ Κεντίρι | - | ΠΣ Τίρα | - | 5-2 | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Περσίμπ Μπαντούγκ | - | Μπαγιανκάρα | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:30 | - | Fezzanese | - | Alba Calcio | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Alcione | - | Vogherese | - | 3-1 | 2-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3086‘ | - | Βάντο | - | Chisola | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Asti | - | Derthona | - | 2-1 | 2-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3086‘ | - | Μποργκοσέσια | - | Gozzano | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Ασοσιαζόν Κάλσιο Μπρα | - | Λαβανιέζε | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Albenga | - | Pinerolo | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3086‘ | - | RG Τιτσίνο | - | PDHAE | - | 5-2 | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Αρκονατέσε 1926 | - | Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο | - | 1-3 | 0-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Λενιάνο | - | Κάλσιο Μπρουσαπόρτο | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3086‘ | - | Καραβάτζιο | - | USD Κασατέσε | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Κρέμα 1908 | - | Καστελαντζέσε Κάλτσιο 1921 | - | 0-2 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο | - | Κλιβένσε | - | 1-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3086‘ | - | Τρίτιουμ | - | Καρατέζε | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Κάλτσιο Καλντιέρο Τέρμε | - | Πιατσέντζα Κάλτσιο 1919 | - | 2-1 | 1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Club Milano | - | Βαρεσίνα Κάλτσιο | - | 2-1 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Desenzano Calvina | - | Βίλα Ντάλμε Βάλε Μπρεμπάνα | - | 2-1 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3089‘ | - | Portici | - | Città Di Sant’Agata | - | 1-1 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Licata | - | Nuova Gioiese | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Siracusa | - | Ragusa | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | La Fenice Amaranto | - | Akragas | - | 5-1 | 3-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Λουπαρένσε FC | - | Chions | - | 1-2 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Montebelluna | - | Atletico Castegnato | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Mori Santo Stefano | - | Breno | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Adriese | - | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Portosummaga | - | Mestre | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Bassano Virtus | - | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | 3-5 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Aglianese | - | Athletic Carpi | - | 1-2 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Progresso | - | Κορτιτσέλα | - | 2-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Ιμολέζε | - | Fanfulla | - | 2-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Φορλί | - | Λεντιτζιόνε Κάλσιο | - | 1-3 | 0-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Μετσολάρα | - | Ραβέννα | - | 0-3 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3089‘ | - | Prato | - | Σανγκιλιάνο Σίτι Νόβα | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Asd Calcio Certaldo | - | Sant'Angelo | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Borgo San Donnino | - | Πιστογέζε | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Σαμαουρέσε | - | Victor San Marino | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Γκαβοράνο | - | Figline | - | 1-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Cenaia | - | Livorno | - | 1-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Sansepolcro | - | Πογκιμπόνσι | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Ακουίλα Μοντεβάτσι Κάλσιο | - | Real Forte Querceta | - | 2-2 | 2-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Σεραβέζα Πότζι | - | Sangiovannese | - | 1-2 | 1-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3089‘ | - | Tau Altopascio | - | Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα | - | 4-0 | 2-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3089‘ | - | Φανό | - | Atletico Ascoli | - | 1-1 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3085‘ | - | Γιουνάιτεντ Ριτσιόνε | - | Termoli Calcio | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Fossombrone | - | Σίτα Ντι Καμπομπάσο | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Sambenedettese | - | Τσιέτι | - | 1-1 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Sora | - | Βίγκορ Σενιγκάλια | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:30 Τελικό |
- | Βαστογιράρντι | - | Matese | - | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 U | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Avezzano | - | L'Aquila | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Tivoli | - | Roma City | - | 0-1 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:30 | - | San Marzano | - | Ardea | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Boreale | - | Sarrabus Ogliastra | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Anzio | - | Βίρτους Φλαμίνια | - | 0-5 | 0-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Latte Dolce | - | Gladiator | - | 1-2 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Σινθια | - | Ischia | - | 1-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3090‘ | - | Romana | - | Νοτσερίνα | - | 0-2 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3088‘ | - | Atletico Uri | - | Τραστεβέρε 1909 | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3089‘ | - | Santa Maria Cilento | - | Casarano | - | 3-4 | 2-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3086‘ | - | Barletta | - | Φιντέλις Άντρια 1928 | - | 1-2 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Bitonto | - | Γκέλμπισον | - | 0-2 | 0-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 15:3087‘ | - | Παγκανέζε Κάλτσιο | - | Gravina | - | 1-3 | 1-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΣΛΟ2 | 16:0062‘ | - | Ποβάζσκα | - | Humenné | - | 0-3 | 0-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΔΑΝ3 | 16:0062‘ | 1551 | Thisted | Μπράμπραντ | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΔΑΝ3 | 16:0060‘ | 1552 | ΑΒ Γκλαντσάξε | Νίκομπινγκ | 1-2 | 0-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:00 | - | Νταμπνίκα Ναντ Βάχομ | - | Καστκόβτσε | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:00 | - | Aarhus Fremad II | - | Βκ Μάριενλιστ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:00 | - | Οντέβα Λιπάνι | - | Σνίνα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0063‘ | - | Τσιτά ντι Βαρέζε | - | Ουνιόν Σανρέμο | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0059‘ | - | Igea Virtus | - | Afragolese | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0063‘ | - | San Luca | - | Τραπάνι | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0058‘ | - | Acireale | - | Βιμπονέζε | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0060‘ | - | Σαν Ντονάτο Ταβαρνέλε | - | Pianese | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0062‘ | - | San Nicolò | - | Real Monterotondo Scalo | - | 1-1 | 1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0058‘ | - | Cassino | - | Ostia Mare | - | 1-2 | 1-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0058‘ | - | Manfredonia | - | Nardò | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0055‘ | - | Gallipoli | - | USD Palmese | - | 1-2 | 1-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0061‘ | - | Matera | - | Rotonda | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0060‘ | - | Polonia Warszawa U19 | - | Warta Poznań U19 | - | 3-1 | 2-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:00 | - | Αϊντσβολντ Τουρν | - | Νότοντεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:0059‘ | - | Dinamo Samarqand | - | PFK Μέταλλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:1551‘ | - | Μικέλιν Παλολιγιάτ | - | KuPS Akatemia | - | 2-0 | 2-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:30 | - | Σλέζα Βροκλάβ | - | Λέχια Ζιελόνα Γκόρα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:3045‘ | - | Λιγκόρνα 1922 | - | Κιέρι | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:3045‘ | - | Città di Fasano | - | Team Altamura | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΝΔΙ | 16:3045‘ | 1553 | Αϊζαούλ | Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:30HT | - | FAP | - | Yafoot | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:30 | - | Leopard de Douala | - | Unisport Bafang | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:30 | - | Feutcheu | - | Racing | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:30HT | - | Ντουγκοπόλζε | - | Ντουμπράβα | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 16:30HT | - | Μπιγιέλο Μπρντο | - | Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | - | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:00 | - | Ούνια Σβάρζεντζ | - | Βινέτα Βόλιν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:00 | - | Accra Lions | - | Μεντεάμα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:0017‘ | - | Ceuta II | - | Πουέντε Τζενίλ | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:00 | - | Mercadal | - | Μανακόρ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:0017‘ | - | Llosetense | - | Alcúdia | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:0017‘ | - | Sancataldese | - | Canicattì | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:0017‘ | - | Angri Calcio | - | Martina Franca | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:00 | - | Maksimir Zagreb | - | HAŠK | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:00 | - | Skellefteå | - | IFK Östersund | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:0016‘ | - | Κότονσπορ ντε Γκαρούα | - | Colombe | - | 0-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:00 | - | Young Sport Academy | - | Dynamo de Douala | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:00 | - | UMS de Loum | - | APEJES Academy | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:00 | - | Union Douala | - | Aigle Royal | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:30 | - | Aurrerá Ondarroa | - | Lagun Onak | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:30 | - | Βιγιανουέβα Ντελ Παρντίγιο | - | CD Galapagar | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:30 | - | Laguna de Duero | - | Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:30 | - | Mirandés II | - | Ponferradina II | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:30 | - | Κάσπε | - | Cariñena | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:30 | - | Έβρο | - | Cd Utrillas | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 17:30 | - | CDJ Tamarite | - | CD Fuentes | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΠΟΛ3 | 18:00 | 1554 | Βίσλα Πούλαβι | Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Bezana | - | Sámano | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Castro | - | Atlético Albericia | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | KCCA | - | Κιρίνια | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Paiosaco | - | Sarriana | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Betanzos | - | Αρόσα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Barbadás | - | Alondras | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Arzúa | - | Σομόζας | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Bembibre | - | Άλμαζαν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Ντιοσεζάνο | - | Δον Αλβάρο | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Villafranca | - | Atlético Pueblonuevo | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Φράγκα | - | Illueca | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Βιγιακάνας | - | Μαρσμάλο | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | - | Ρέχντεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | - | Shimshon Tel Aviv | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Kiruna FF | - | Bergnäsets | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Ethiopia Bunna | - | Φασίλ Κετέμα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:00 | - | Watanga | - | BEA Mountain | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:15 | - | Λάνες | - | Ρεάλ Τιτάνικα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:15 | - | Πραβιάνο | - | Tuilla | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:15 | - | Kiryat Yam SC | - | Hapoel Bu'eine | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:30 | - | Huracán Balazote | - | Albacete II | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:30 | - | Γκουεντιαβαγέ | - | Στάντ ντε Μπουρ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:30 | - | Ντακάρ | - | Τέουνγκουεθ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:30 | - | Ouakam | - | Τζενερέισιον Φουτ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:30 | - | Σονάκος | - | Ντιαράφ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:30 | - | Γκόρι | - | Κάζα Σπορτ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 18:30 | - | Λα Λινγκέρ | - | Jamono Fatick | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΕΛΒ3 | 19:00 | - | Μπρίτενριν | - | Παραντίσο | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 19:00 | - | Σπρόκχοβελ | - | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 19:00 | - | Preußen Münster II | - | Μπρούνινγκχαουσεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 19:00 | - | Βιλασσάρ Ντε Μαρ | - | Περαλάντα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 19:00 | - | Γκροσέτο | - | Μομπιλιέρι Πονσάκο | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 19:00 | - | Ζακάπα Τελιόζ | - | Χελαζού | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΡΟΥ2 | 19:00 | 1555 | Χιουνεντοάρα | Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 19:30 Ακύρωση |
- | Στράελεν | - | Στ Τόνις 11/20 | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 19:45FT | - | Κομέετατ | - | MP II | - | 0-2 | 0-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHLW | 19:45 | 1556 | Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | SK Μπραν (Γ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00FT | - | KeuPa | - | JPS | - | 0-2 | 0-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΗΑΕ1 | 20:00 | 1564 | 3.05 | Έμιρεϊτς Κλαμπ | 3.6 | Μπάνιγιας | 1.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΗΑΕ1 | 20:00 | 1563 | 1.34 | Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι | 4.85 | Χάττα | 6.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Άσκο Βόλφσμπεργκ | - | Kraig | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Λέντορφ | - | Ντονό Κλάγκενφουρντ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Völkermarkt | - | Τσέλοβετς/Κλάγκενφουρτ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Νεοντροσενφελντ | - | Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:00 | - | Bayern München II | - | 1. Schweinfurt 05 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Kematen | - | Τελφς | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΠΟΛ3 | 20:00 | 1565 | 2.95 | ΓΚΣ Γιάστρεμπι | 3.05 | Κότβιτσα Κολομπρέγκ | 2.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:00 | 1561 | 5 | ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε | 4 | Ντιναμό | 1.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:00 | 1558 | 2.77 | Έρφουρτ | 3.35 | Γκρειφσβάλντερ | 2.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Μπαουνατάλ | - | SV 'Αντλερ Βάιντενχαυσεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Στάιμπαχ | - | Άιντραχτ Σταντάλεντορφ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Μπορνεσχολμ | - | Ισχέντε | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Νιεντόφρεν 1919 | - | Σάσελ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Σχερμπέκ | - | SpVgg Βρεντέν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Ενέπεταλ | - | SG Φίννεντροπ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Βεστφαλία Ράινερν | - | Τζιεβενμπέκ 1949 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Βικτόρια Κλάρχολζ | - | Τουρκσπόρ Ντόρτμουντ 2000 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Μποβινγκχάουζεν 04 | - | Άιντραχτ Ρεϊνέ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Σπορτφρούντε Λότε | - | ASC 09 Ντόρτμουντ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:00 | 1562 | 1.55 | ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης | 3.8 | Κόμπλεντζ | 4.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:00 | 1557 | 4.5 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ | 3.7 | Χόμπουργκ-Σαάρ | 1.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:00 | 1560 | 1.9 | Μπαροκστάντ Φούλντα- Λέχνερζ | 3.35 | Στίνμπαχ 1921 | 3.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Wormatia Worms | - | Κιερσίντ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | ATSV Μούτσελμπαχ | - | Νέτινγκεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Ουλμ Βόλφσμπουργκ | - | FSV Schoningen 2011 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Άιντραχτ Σέλλε | - | Κίκερς Έμπντεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Χαϊμστέτεν | - | Ισμάνινγκ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Γκάμλιτζ | - | Βίλντον | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Λέμπρινγκ | - | Schladming | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Μπόντενς | - | Gottne | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Λαντβέτερ | - | Βάστρα Φρολούντα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Χουσκβάρνα | - | Κβίντιγκ FIF | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | - | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | - | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | - | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Γκρέμιο (Γ) | - | Παλμέιρας (Γ) | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Botafogo W | - | Ρεάλ Μπραζίλια (Γ) | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:00 | - | Γκλόμπο | - | Baraúnas | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:09 | - | KAC | - | Bleiburg | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:10FT | - | Chicken Wings | - | Valtti II | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:10 | - | TPS O35 | - | KuuLa | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:15 | - | Βάνερσμποργκς IF | - | IFK Skövde | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Τούρα Χαρκσάιντε | - | Τουέρκιγε | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:30 | 1568 | 4.85 | Σπέλε-Βενχάους | 4.15 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Σιόν ΙΙ | - | Naters | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Βορσφέλντε 1921 | - | Έγκεστορφ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΠΟΛ3 | 20:30 | 1569 | 2.17 | Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα | 3 | Σαντέτσια | 3.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | 1906 Ερλένς | - | FC Giessen | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Ροτ-Βάις Γουόλντορφ | - | Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | HEBC Αμβούργο | - | Παλόμα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | ΣΒ Χάλστενμπεκ - Ρέλινγκεν | - | Ντουνεμπέργκερ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Weißkirchen / Allhaming | - | Ostermiething | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:30 | 1567 | Ομπερχάουζεν | Ντουρέν | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Sportfreunde Siegen | - | Erkenschwick | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΓΕΡΛ | 20:30 | 1566 | 3.2 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 3.2 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 2.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Μουλχάιμερ 97 | - | Σπορτφρόιντε Μπάουμπεργκ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Μίρμπους | - | Μπούντεριχ 02 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Έσεν | - | Ράτινγκεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Waasland-Beveren U21 | - | AS Eupen U21 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Χιλντεν | - | Χάμπορν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Ουνιόν Νουτετάλ | - | Ουέρντινγκεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Βικτόρια Αμβούργου | - | Μπούσχολτζ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Άλτονα 93 | - | Γουαντσμπέκερ Κονκόρντια | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Ρούγκενμπεργκεν | - | Σουεντερέλμπε | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ | - | Βολτμερσχάουζεν | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Κιρτσχάιμερ | - | 1860 Μόναχο Β | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Κφαρ Κασιμ | - | Άσντοτ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Αρμπίλ | - | Αλ Κάρκχ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Σλίπνερ | - | Νάκα Ιλίρια | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Ντεπορτίβο Μουνίζ | - | Σπορτίβο Μπαράκας | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | Trindade U20 | - | Γκοϊάς U20 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 20:30 | - | PuiU Helsinki | - | Valtti | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΣΑΡ1 | 20:45 | 1570 | 1.9 | Αλ Μπατίν | 3.25 | Χαζερ | 3.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | RCS Stavelotain | - | Hombourg | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Vevey Sports | - | Pully Football | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Thalwil | - | Frauenfeld | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Bülach | - | Adliswil | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Etsv Αμβούργο | - | Τορνές | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Burriana | - | Rayo Ibense | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Tavannes / Tramelan | - | Ueberstorf | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Σιρμπονέρο | - | Cortes | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Muttenz | - | Bassecourt | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Thun II | - | Muri | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Γιουβέντους Ζυρίχης | - | Gossau | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Τουγκεν | - | Balzers | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Χονγκ | - | Kosova | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | - | Baumholder | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Perlen-Buchrain | - | Cham II | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Germania Teveren | - | Freialdenhoven | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:00 | - | Pro Palazzolo | - | Ρεάλ Καλέπινα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΣΑΡ1 | 21:00 | 1571 | 2 | Αλ Αΐν (Σ. Αραβία) | 3 | Αλ Τζνταλ | 3.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΣΑΡ1 | 21:00 | 1572 | 1.6 | Αλ Ορομπάχ Αλ Τζάουφ | 3.55 | Τζέντα Κλαμπ | 4.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΒΟΛΒ | 21:00 | - | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | - | Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι | - | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | La Sarraz-Eclépens | - | Echallens | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | Grand-Saconnex | - | Terre Sainte | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | Weesen | - | Bazenheid | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | Schöftland | - | Binningen | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | FC Rotkreuz | - | Κονίζ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | Μούνσινγκεν | - | Solothurn | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | Uzwil | - | Linth | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | Goldau | - | Sursee | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:15 | - | Unterstrass | - | Brunnen | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:30 | 1573 | 2.3 | Ντένμπιγκ Τάουν | 3.8 | Bangor 1876 | 2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:30 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | Chênois | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:30 | - | Μεϊρίν | - | Lausanne Sport II | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:30 | - | Schaffhausen | - | Tägerwilen | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΤΑ3 | 21:30 | 947 | 1.95 | Καραρέζε | 3.1 | Περούτζια | 3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:30 | - | Reddis | - | Λο Σπιτάλετ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:30 | - | Μογκαχιέρ Αλ Σαρχάν | - | Αλ Ακάμπα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΤΑ3 | 21:45 | 948 | 1.51 | Κατάνια | 3.7 | Τζιουλιάνο Κάλτσιο | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:45 | - | Concordia Lausanne | - | Ajoie-Monterri | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΤΑ3 | 21:45 | 949 | 1.42 | Πάντοβα | 3.85 | Περγκολετέζε 1932 | 5.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΤΑ3 | 21:45 | 945 | 2.95 | Βις Πεζάρο 1898 | 2.87 | Λουκέζε | 2.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΤΑ3 | 21:45 | 950 | 3.5 | Φερμάνα | 3.05 | Ρίμινι 1912 | 1.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΤΑ3 | 21:45 | 946 | 2.5 | Γκούμπιο | 2.65 | Τόρες 1903 | 2.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:45 | - | Μπάρτον Ρόβερς | - | AFC Dunstable | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 21:45 | - | Μανάους | - | Operário AM | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΠΕΡ1 | 22:00 | 951 | Ντεπορτίβο Γκαρσιλάσο | Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHLW | 22:00 | 1574 | 1.2 | Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) | 6.25 | Χάκεν (Γ) | 8.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΑΓΝΝ | 22:00 | 960 | 1.44 | Γουόλτον & Χέρσχαμ | 4.35 | Χάροου Μπόρο | 4.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 22:00 | - | Μαρίνο | - | Atlético Victoria | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 22:00 | - | Μουνισιπάλ | - | Κομπάν Ιμπέριαλ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 22:00 | - | Independiente Riva. Res. | - | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΧΙΛ1 | 23:00 | 952 | 2.7 | Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο | 3.1 | Κοκίμπο Ουνίδο | 2.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 23:30 | - | Τσακαρίτας | - | Μάντα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 23:45 | - | Ντεπορτίβο Γκουαστατόγια | - | Ντεπορτίβο Σοατεπεκέ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Παρασκευή, 29 Μαρτίου 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 00:00 | - | Αρτούρο Φερνάντεθ Βιάλ | - | Τρασαντίνο Ντε Λος Άντες | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 00:00 | - | FC Cincinnati II | - | New York RB II | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 00:00 | - | Maghreb Fès | - | Ittihad Tanger | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΜΑΡΟ | 00:00 | 1575 | 2.5 | Κασμ Μαρακές | 2.85 | Χασάνια Αγκαντίρ | 2.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 00:30 | - | Charlotte Independence | - | Spokane Velocity | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 01:00 | - | Sao Paulo FC AP | - | Τρεμ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 01:00 | - | Chicago FC United | - | Bethlehem Steel | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΑΡΓΚ | 01:00 | 953 | 2.22 | Ροζάριο Σέντραλ | 2.8 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ | 3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΒΡΠΑ | 01:00 | 1577 | 3.75 | Τούνα Λούσο | 3.3 | Κλούμπ Ντο Ρέμο PA | 1.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 01:30FT | - | Greenville Triumph | - | Spokane Velocity | - | 3-1 | 1-1 | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΧΙΛ1 | 01:30 | 954 | 2.02 | Ο Χίγκινς | 3.35 | Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε | 3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 01:30 | - | Crown Legacy | - | Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ 2 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 01:30 | - | Dunedin City Royals | - | Cashmere Technical | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 01:30 | - | CA River Plate | - | Ντέφενσορ Σπόρτινγκ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΒΡΚΜ | 01:30 | 1578 | 1.57 | Αθλέτικς Κλάμπ MG | 3.65 | Πούσο Αλέγκρε | 4.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 01:30 | - | Deportivo Tachira FC | - | Μετροπολιτάνος | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΙΣΗΜ | 02:00 | 1580 | 1.28 | Λίγκα Ντέπ. Ουν. Κίτο | 4.75 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΑΡΠΛ | 02:00 | - | BKMA Ερεβάν | - | Γουέστ Αρμενία | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Fakel U19 | - | Dinamo Moskva U19 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΒΟΛΒ | 02:00 | - | Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ | - | Αουρόρα | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Houston Dynamo FC II | - | Austin II | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Slavia Res. | - | Dnepr Mogilev Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Dinamo Brest Res. | - | Smorgon Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Minsk Res. | - | Dinamo Minsk Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Naftan Res. | - | BATE Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Gomel Res. | - | Neman Grodno Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | - | Slutsk Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Dnepr Mogilev Res. | - | Arsenal Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Vitebsk Res. | - | Slavia Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Isloch Res. | - | Shakhtyor Res. | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΑΡΓΚ | 02:00 | 955 | 2.25 | Ινστ. Κόρδοβα | 2.87 | Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς | 3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:00 | - | Φλέκεροϊ | - | Γιέρβ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 02:30 | - | ASAC Concorde | - | Τσεμάλ | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΒΡΚΠ | 02:35 | 956 | 1.3 | Παλμέιρας | 4.75 | Νοβοριζοντίνο | 7.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 03:00 | - | Twenty 11 | - | Nelson Suburbs | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΠΕΡ1 | 03:00 | 957 | 1.25 | Αλιάνσα Λίμα | 5.5 | Κάλτουραλ Σάντα Ρόζα | 8.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΜΕΣΚ | 03:05 | 958 | Ατλέτικο Μορέλια | Βενάδος | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 03:45 | - | Coastal Spirit | - | Selwyn United | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 04:00FT | - | East Coast Bays | - | Μανουρέβα | - | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 04:00FT | - | Tauranga City United | - | Melville United | - | 4-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 04:00 | - | Bay Olympic | - | East Coast Bays | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 04:00 | - | Tauranga City United | - | Auckland United | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 04:00 | - | Birkenhead United | - | West Coast Rangers | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 04:00 | - | Μανουρέβα | - | Western Springs | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 04:00 | - | Όκλαντ Σίτι | - | Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n/a | 05:00 | - | Monterrey W | - | Tijuana W | - |