ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Γαλλία - LFB (Γ) - 2019-2020

Πρωτάθλημα (05/10/2019 - 22/04/2020) - 12 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
1η Αγωνιστική 05 - 27/10/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/10/2019 14:30 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W 70:70 82:73
05/10/2019 17:00 Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) 71:58 -
06/10/2019 14:30 Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 67:59 -
06/10/2019 17:00 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) 67:60 -
06/10/2019 19:30 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 60:100 -
27/10/2019 17:30 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 68:64 -
2η Αγωνιστική 09/10/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/10/2019 21:00 Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) 62:67 -
09/10/2019 21:00 Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 69:77 -
09/10/2019 21:00 Nantes W Nantes W - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 64:98 -
09/10/2019 21:00 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) 75:56 -
09/10/2019 21:00 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) 77:80 -
09/10/2019 21:00 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) 95:76 -
3η Αγωνιστική 12 - 13/10/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
12/10/2019 19:30 Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) 72:58 -
12/10/2019 21:00 Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 65:80 -
12/10/2019 21:00 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) 47:58 -
12/10/2019 21:00 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) 68:62 -
12/10/2019 21:00 Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 83:80 -
13/10/2019 16:00 Nantes W Nantes W - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) 83:73 -
4η Αγωνιστική 19 - 20/10/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
19/10/2019 21:00 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 59:62 -
19/10/2019 21:00 Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 70:77 -
19/10/2019 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) 66:59 -
19/10/2019 21:00 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W 74:62 -
20/10/2019 16:30 Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) 62:56 -
20/10/2019 17:30 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) 53:79 -
5η Αγωνιστική 02 - 03/11/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/11/2019 19:30 Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 66:61 -
02/11/2019 21:00 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W 66:56 -
02/11/2019 21:00 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) 59:64 -
02/11/2019 21:00 Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) 85:71 -
03/11/2019 16:00 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) 90:51 -
03/11/2019 17:30 Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 96:58 -
6η Αγωνιστική 22 - 23/11/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
22/11/2019 21:00 Nantes W Nantes W - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) 72:78 -
23/11/2019 21:00 Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) 74:90 -
23/11/2019 21:00 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) 60:67 -
23/11/2019 21:00 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 58:81 -
23/11/2019 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 67:81 -
23/11/2019 21:00 Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) 81:73 -
7η Αγωνιστική 29 - 30/11/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
29/11/2019 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W 71:63 -
30/11/2019 19:30 Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 63:80 -
30/11/2019 21:00 Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) 89:45 -
30/11/2019 21:00 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 70:60 -
30/11/2019 21:00 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) 89:79 -
30/11/2019 21:00 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 65:74 -
8η Αγωνιστική 07 - 08/12/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
07/12/2019 21:00 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 73:73 75:83
07/12/2019 21:00 Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) 58:67 -
07/12/2019 21:00 Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) 73:55 -
08/12/2019 16:30 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 89:63 -
08/12/2019 16:30 Nantes W Nantes W - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) 58:79 -
08/12/2019 17:30 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) 79:66 -
9η Αγωνιστική 19 - 21/12/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
19/12/2019 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) 86:84 -
20/12/2019 21:00 Nantes W Nantes W - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 69:80 -
21/12/2019 20:00 Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) 61:74 -
21/12/2019 21:00 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 84:79 -
21/12/2019 21:00 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 66:73 -
21/12/2019 21:00 Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) 74:73 -
10η Αγωνιστική 05 - 07/01/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/01/2020 16:30 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 80:72 -
05/01/2020 16:30 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 82:71 -
05/01/2020 17:30 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) 90:77 -
05/01/2020 18:00 Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) 81:58 -
05/01/2020 19:00 Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W 86:72 -
07/01/2020 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) 71:69 -
11η Αγωνιστική 11 - 12/01/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/01/2020 21:00 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) 77:65 -
11/01/2020 21:00 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 73:70 -
11/01/2020 21:00 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 77:72 -
12/01/2020 17:30 Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) 72:61 -
12/01/2020 17:30 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 78:54 -
12/01/2020 18:00 Nantes W Nantes W - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 83:75 -
12η Αγωνιστική 17 - 19/01/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
17/01/2020 21:00 Nantes W Nantes W - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) 68:84 -
18/01/2020 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 90:81 -
18/01/2020 21:00 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) 76:58 -
18/01/2020 21:00 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) 76:64 -
19/01/2020 16:30 Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 62:95 -
19/01/2020 19:00 Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) 82:65 -
13η Αγωνιστική 25 - 26/01/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
25/01/2020 19:30 Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W 86:54 -
25/01/2020 21:00 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 65:91 -
25/01/2020 21:00 Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 62:85 -
25/01/2020 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) 83:99 -
26/01/2020 17:30 Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) 53:65 -
26/01/2020 18:30 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) 45:74 -
17η Αγωνιστική 16/02 - 18/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/02/2020 16:30 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 80:64 -
11/03/2020 21:00 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 82:86 -
14/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - -
14/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - -
15/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W - -
18/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - -
14η Αγωνιστική 21 - 23/02/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
21/02/2020 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) 72:58 -
22/02/2020 21:00 Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 82:65 -
22/02/2020 21:00 Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) 74:65 -
22/02/2020 21:30 Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) 85:67 -
23/02/2020 17:30 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 94:73 -
23/02/2020 18:00 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W 103:70 -
15η Αγωνιστική 29/02 - 01/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
29/02/2020 19:30 Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) 85:74 -
29/02/2020 21:00 Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) 83:57 -
29/02/2020 21:00 Nantes W Nantes W - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) 63:52 -
29/02/2020 21:00 Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) 78:69 -
29/02/2020 21:00 Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) 75:71 -
01/03/2020 17:30 Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) 82:61 -
16η Αγωνιστική 06 - 08/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/03/2020 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) 61:72 -
07/03/2020 21:00 Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) 69:74 -
07/03/2020 21:00 Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) 81:74 -
07/03/2020 21:00 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) 65:71 -
07/03/2020 21:00 Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) 76:79 -
08/03/2020 16:30 Nantes W Nantes W - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) 70:64 -
18η Αγωνιστική 20 - 21/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Nantes W Nantes W - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - -
21/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - -
21/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - -
21/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - -
21/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - -
21/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - -
19η Αγωνιστική 27 - 29/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
27/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - -
28/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - -
28/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - -
28/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - -
28/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - -
29/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W - -
20η Αγωνιστική 04 - 05/04/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
04/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - -
04/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - -
04/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - -
04/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W - -
04/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - -
05/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - -
21η Αγωνιστική 11/04/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - -
11/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - -
11/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - -
11/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - -
11/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Nantes W Nantes W - Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - -
11/04/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - -
22η Αγωνιστική 22/04/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
22/04/2020 21:00 Ταρμπ (Γ) Ταρμπ (Γ) - Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) Ουνιόν Χαϊνό (Γ) - -
22/04/2020 21:00 Βιλενέβ (Γ) Βιλενέβ (Γ) - Λαντ (Γ) Λαντ (Γ) - -
22/04/2020 21:00 Μπουρζ (Γ) Μπουρζ (Γ) - Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) Φλαμ Καρόλο (Γ) - -
22/04/2020 21:00 Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) Τσαρνάι Μπουργκονιέ Σουντ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) Λυών (Γ) - -
22/04/2020 21:00 Λα Ρος (Γ) Λα Ρος (Γ) - Nantes W Nantes W - -
22/04/2020 21:00 Μονπελιέ (Γ) Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Λαντερνό (Γ) Λαντερνό (Γ) - -
Top