Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2018 | 19:00 | Sandersdorf - Bernau | 78:69 | - |
22/09/2018 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - Wolfenbuttel | 60:76 | - |
22/09/2018 | 20:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - ETB Wohnbau | 79:69 | - |
22/09/2018 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Frankfurt 2 | 68:75 | - |
22/09/2018 | 20:00 | Elchingen - Koln | 81:76 | - |
22/09/2018 | 20:30 | Λεβερκούζεν - Bayern 2 | 98:92 | - |
22/09/2018 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 63:61 | - |
22/09/2018 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 96:92 | - |
22/09/2018 | 21:00 | TG Wurzburg - Coburg | 69:56 | - |
22/09/2018 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 87:71 | - |
23/09/2018 | 18:00 | OrangeAcademy - Erfurt | 68:54 | - |
23/09/2018 | 18:00 | Wedel - Schwelm | 93:82 | - |
09/03/2019 | 16:30 | TG Wurzburg - Coburg | 76:86 | - |
09/03/2019 | 19:00 | ETB Wohnbau - Wolfenbuttel | 0:20 | - |
09/03/2019 | 19:00 | Koln - Rhondorf | 77:68 | - |
10/03/2019 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Sandersdorf | 68:80 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2018 | 19:00 | Bayern 2 - Elchingen | 74:70 | - |
29/09/2018 | 19:00 | Koln - OrangeAcademy | 56:65 | - |
29/09/2018 | 20:00 | Bernau - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 92:76 | - |
29/09/2018 | 20:00 | Coburg - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 66:78 | - |
29/09/2018 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - Sandersdorf | 75:69 | - |
29/09/2018 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Iserlohn | 79:92 | - |
29/09/2018 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Weser-Ems/OTB | 84:83 | - |
29/09/2018 | 21:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Rhondorf | 102:56 | - |
30/09/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - ETB Wohnbau | 80:69 | - |
30/09/2018 | 18:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Wedel | 77:88 | - |
30/09/2018 | 19:00 | Frankfurt 2 - TG Wurzburg | 74:68 | - |
03/10/2018 | 18:00 | Erfurt - Λεβερκούζεν | 63:79 | - |
16/03/2019 | 19:00 | Sandersdorf - ETB Wohnbau | 20:0 | - |
16/03/2019 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - TG Wurzburg | 98:90 | - |
17/03/2019 | 18:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 74:80 | - |
17/03/2019 | 19:00 | Koln - Coburg | 72:78 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2018 | 19:00 | Sandersdorf - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 76:63 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:00 | Elchingen - Erfurt | 90:78 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Αστροστάρς | 88:82 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:00 | Bernau - Schwelm | 71:79 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Wolfenbuttel | 83:60 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Wedel | 83:75 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 76:77 | - |
06/10/2018 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Rhondorf | 82:69 | - |
06/10/2018 | 21:00 | TG Wurzburg - Koln | 77:77 | 93:87 |
07/10/2018 | 17:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Coburg | 84:62 | - |
07/10/2018 | 18:30 | OrangeAcademy - Bayern 2 | 57:67 | - |
07/10/2018 | 19:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 80:72 | - |
23/03/2019 | 19:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - ETB Wohnbau | 20:0 | - |
23/03/2019 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Coburg | 84:71 | - |
24/03/2019 | 18:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Sandersdorf | 85:78 | - |
24/03/2019 | 19:00 | TG Wurzburg - Koln | 90:55 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/2018 | 15:00 | Bayern 2 - TG Wurzburg | 89:78 | - |
13/10/2018 | 19:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Bernau | 82:79 | - |
13/10/2018 | 19:00 | Koln - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 65:72 | - |
13/10/2018 | 20:00 | Coburg - Elchingen | 69:64 | - |
13/10/2018 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 87:77 | - |
13/10/2018 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Λεβερκούζεν | 68:84 | - |
13/10/2018 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 96:85 | - |
13/10/2018 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Iserlohn | 79:87 | - |
14/10/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Weser-Ems/OTB | 80:64 | - |
14/10/2018 | 18:00 | Erfurt - Frankfurt 2 | 61:71 | - |
14/10/2018 | 18:00 | Wedel - Sandersdorf | 66:66 | 94:92 |
14/10/2018 | 19:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - OrangeAcademy | 86:74 | - |
03/03/2019 | 18:30 | Sandersdorf - Wolfenbuttel | 74:81 | - |
30/03/2019 | 19:00 | ETB Wohnbau - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 0:20 | - |
30/03/2019 | 19:00 | Koln - TG Wurzburg | 66:71 | - |
31/03/2019 | 17:00 | Coburg - Rhondorf | 99:90 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2018 | 20:30 | Λεβερκούζεν - Koln | 72:44 | - |
20/10/2018 | 19:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Bayern 2 | 83:78 | - |
20/10/2018 | 20:00 | Bernau - Αστροστάρς | 77:81 | - |
20/10/2018 | 20:00 | Elchingen - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 85:74 | - |
20/10/2018 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 88:79 | - |
20/10/2018 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Wedel | 75:80 | - |
20/10/2018 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 77:70 | - |
20/10/2018 | 21:00 | TG Wurzburg - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 91:71 | - |
21/10/2018 | 17:00 | Sandersdorf - ETB Wohnbau | 76:62 | - |
21/10/2018 | 18:00 | OrangeAcademy - Coburg | 82:61 | - |
21/10/2018 | 18:00 | Erfurt - Rhondorf | 62:87 | - |
21/10/2018 | 19:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Wolfenbuttel | 82:68 | - |
06/04/2019 | 19:00 | TG Wurzburg - Rhondorf | 82:84 | - |
06/04/2019 | 19:00 | ETB Wohnbau - Sandersdorf | 0:20 | - |
07/04/2019 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Wolfenbuttel | 74:92 | - |
07/04/2019 | 18:00 | Coburg - Koln | 95:85 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/10/2018 | 19:00 | Koln - Bayern 2 | 81:74 | - |
27/10/2018 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Elchingen | 74:95 | - |
27/10/2018 | 20:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Wedel | 61:63 | - |
27/10/2018 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Sandersdorf | 76:71 | - |
27/10/2018 | 20:30 | Wolfenbuttel - Schwelm | 76:86 | - |
27/10/2018 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 77:87 | - |
27/10/2018 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - TG Wurzburg | 68:66 | - |
28/10/2018 | 17:00 | Coburg - Erfurt | 76:77 | - |
28/10/2018 | 18:00 | Bernau - Weser-Ems/OTB | 90:61 | - |
28/10/2018 | 18:00 | Αστροστάρς - Iserlohn | 96:96 | 110:101 |
28/10/2018 | 18:00 | OrangeAcademy - Frankfurt 2 | 54:86 | - |
28/10/2018 | 19:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Λεβερκούζεν | 101:103 | - |
31/03/2019 | 17:00 | Sandersdorf - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 77:71 | - |
13/04/2019 | 19:00 | Wolfenbuttel - ETB Wohnbau | 20:0 | - |
13/04/2019 | 20:30 | Rhondorf - Koln | 89:75 | - |
13/04/2019 | 20:30 | Coburg - TG Wurzburg | 67:73 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2018 | 19:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 81:72 | - |
03/11/2018 | 20:00 | Elchingen - Frankfurt 2 | 80:72 | - |
03/11/2018 | 20:00 | Wedel - Αστροστάρς | 82:67 | - |
03/11/2018 | 20:00 | Coburg - Koln | 102:78 | - |
03/11/2018 | 20:00 | Bayern 2 - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 72:54 | - |
03/11/2018 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 69:64 | - |
03/11/2018 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Bernau | 76:97 | - |
03/11/2018 | 20:30 | Schwelm - ETB Wohnbau | 81:70 | - |
03/11/2018 | 21:00 | TG Wurzburg - Rhondorf | 94:82 | - |
04/11/2018 | 17:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - OrangeAcademy | 84:74 | - |
04/11/2018 | 18:00 | Erfurt - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 85:83 | - |
04/11/2018 | 19:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Sandersdorf | 73:85 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2018 | 15:00 | Bayern 2 - Coburg | 84:67 | - |
10/11/2018 | 19:00 | Koln - Rhondorf | 67:77 | - |
10/11/2018 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - Schwelm | 79:70 | - |
10/11/2018 | 20:00 | Bernau - Iserlohn | 76:76 | 85:82 |
10/11/2018 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Wedel | 82:62 | - |
10/11/2018 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Weser-Ems/OTB | 73:68 | - |
10/11/2018 | 21:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Elchingen | 77:87 | - |
10/11/2018 | 21:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Λεβερκούζεν | 70:87 | - |
11/11/2018 | 17:00 | Sandersdorf - Wolfenbuttel | 78:71 | - |
11/11/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 85:83 | - |
11/11/2018 | 18:00 | OrangeAcademy - TG Wurzburg | 59:41 | - |
11/11/2018 | 18:30 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Erfurt | 65:65 | 78:76 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/11/2018 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Bayern 2 | 70:78 | - |
17/11/2018 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 75:80 | - |
17/11/2018 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Wolfenbuttel | 72:68 | - |
17/11/2018 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Sandersdorf | 82:67 | - |
17/11/2018 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Αστροστάρς | 66:73 | - |
17/11/2018 | 21:00 | TG Wurzburg - Λεβερκούζεν | 76:86 | - |
18/11/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Bernau | 86:83 | - |
18/11/2018 | 17:00 | Coburg - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 86:73 | - |
18/11/2018 | 18:00 | Wedel - Weser-Ems/OTB | 86:80 | - |
18/11/2018 | 18:00 | Erfurt - Koln | 86:76 | - |
18/11/2018 | 18:30 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Frankfurt 2 | 68:48 | - |
18/11/2018 | 19:00 | Elchingen - OrangeAcademy | 64:73 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2018 | 15:00 | Bayern 2 - Erfurt | 74:85 | - |
24/11/2018 | 19:00 | Koln - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 74:85 | - |
24/11/2018 | 19:00 | Sandersdorf - Schwelm | 72:68 | - |
24/11/2018 | 19:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 75:56 | - |
24/11/2018 | 20:00 | Bernau - ETB Wohnbau | 69:59 | - |
24/11/2018 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 71:76 | - |
25/11/2018 | 17:00 | Coburg - Frankfurt 2 | 84:73 | - |
25/11/2018 | 18:00 | OrangeAcademy - Rhondorf | 74:69 | - |
25/11/2018 | 19:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 95:75 | - |
25/11/2018 | 19:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Iserlohn | 76:71 | - |
25/11/2018 | 19:00 | TG Wurzburg - Elchingen | 72:64 | - |
25/11/2018 | 19:00 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Wedel | 67:61 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2018 | 17:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Koln | 77:55 | - |
01/12/2018 | 20:00 | Wedel - Bernau | 90:80 | - |
01/12/2018 | 20:00 | Elchingen - Λεβερκούζεν | 95:64 | - |
01/12/2018 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Coburg | 86:78 | - |
01/12/2018 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 76:82 | - |
01/12/2018 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Weser-Ems/OTB | 84:71 | - |
01/12/2018 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Wolfenbuttel | 83:65 | - |
01/12/2018 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Sandersdorf | 74:75 | - |
01/12/2018 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - OrangeAcademy | 75:74 | - |
01/12/2018 | 21:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Bayern 2 | 80:68 | - |
02/12/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Αστροστάρς | 78:75 | - |
02/12/2018 | 18:00 | Erfurt - TG Wurzburg | 91:81 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2018 | 19:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Iserlohn | 84:78 | - |
08/12/2018 | 19:00 | Koln - TG Wurzburg | 70:60 | - |
08/12/2018 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - ETB Wohnbau | 81:74 | - |
08/12/2018 | 20:00 | Coburg - Rhondorf | 88:68 | - |
08/12/2018 | 20:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 73:72 | - |
08/12/2018 | 20:00 | Bayern 2 - Frankfurt 2 | 68:75 | - |
08/12/2018 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Schwelm | 77:67 | - |
08/12/2018 | 21:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Elchingen | 98:85 | - |
09/12/2018 | 16:00 | Erfurt - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 76:61 | - |
09/12/2018 | 18:00 | Bernau - Sandersdorf | 85:67 | - |
09/12/2018 | 18:00 | OrangeAcademy - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 75:76 | - |
09/12/2018 | 18:00 | Wedel - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 69:54 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/12/2018 | 15:00 | Bayern 2 - OrangeAcademy | 76:70 | - |
15/12/2018 | 19:00 | Koln - Λεβερκούζεν | 68:97 | - |
15/12/2018 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 65:73 | - |
15/12/2018 | 20:00 | Elchingen - Coburg | 78:83 | - |
15/12/2018 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - Wedel | 85:73 | - |
15/12/2018 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Bernau | 85:81 | - |
15/12/2018 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Schwelm | 67:74 | - |
15/12/2018 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Iserlohn | 81:48 | - |
15/12/2018 | 21:00 | TG Wurzburg - Erfurt | 66:66 | 79:85 |
16/12/2018 | 17:00 | Sandersdorf - Weser-Ems/OTB | 71:80 | - |
16/12/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Wolfenbuttel | 80:78 | - |
16/12/2018 | 19:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Frankfurt 2 | 72:57 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2018 | 15:00 | Frankfurt 2 - OrangeAcademy | 78:65 | - |
22/12/2018 | 19:00 | Wolfenbuttel - ETB Wohnbau | 63:78 | - |
22/12/2018 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Koln | 85:89 | - |
22/12/2018 | 20:00 | Coburg - TG Wurzburg | 20:0 | - |
22/12/2018 | 20:00 | Wedel - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 80:80 | 97:95 |
22/12/2018 | 20:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Bernau | 59:75 | - |
22/12/2018 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Schwelm | 68:75 | - |
22/12/2018 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Elchingen | 80:67 | - |
22/12/2018 | 21:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 79:71 | - |
23/12/2018 | 16:00 | Erfurt - Bayern 2 | 75:66 | - |
23/12/2018 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Sandersdorf | 70:80 | - |
23/12/2018 | 18:00 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Αστροστάρς | 76:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/01/2019 | 15:00 | Bayern 2 - Λεβερκούζεν | 59:83 | - |
05/01/2019 | 19:00 | Sandersdorf - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 72:78 | - |
05/01/2019 | 19:00 | Koln - Coburg | 84:84 | 100:101 |
05/01/2019 | 20:00 | OrangeAcademy - Elchingen | 75:77 | - |
05/01/2019 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - Weser-Ems/OTB | 67:80 | - |
05/01/2019 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 65:68 | - |
05/01/2019 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Wolfenbuttel | 78:53 | - |
06/01/2019 | 17:00 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Iserlohn | 77:76 | - |
06/01/2019 | 18:00 | Bernau - Wedel | 108:63 | - |
06/01/2019 | 19:00 | TG Wurzburg - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 82:69 | - |
06/01/2019 | 19:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Erfurt | 89:66 | - |
06/01/2019 | 19:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Rhondorf | 83:81 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | 20:00 | Coburg - OrangeAcademy | 76:85 | - |
12/01/2019 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Erfurt | 88:87 | - |
12/01/2019 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Αστροστάρς | 84:68 | - |
13/01/2019 | 17:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Frankfurt 2 | 86:64 | - |
13/01/2019 | 18:00 | Bernau - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 82:63 | - |
13/01/2019 | 18:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Sandersdorf | 51:80 | - |
13/01/2019 | 18:00 | Wedel - ETB Wohnbau | 79:56 | - |
13/01/2019 | 18:00 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 64:73 | - |
13/01/2019 | 18:30 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Koln | 82:65 | - |
13/01/2019 | 19:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Schwelm | 91:79 | - |
13/01/2019 | 19:00 | Elchingen - Bayern 2 | 72:49 | - |
13/01/2019 | 19:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - TG Wurzburg | 88:86 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/01/2019 | 19:00 | Koln - Erfurt | 57:57 | 78:68 |
19/01/2019 | 19:00 | ETB Wohnbau - Weser-Ems/OTB | 71:90 | - |
19/01/2019 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Αστροστάρς | 80:64 | - |
19/01/2019 | 20:30 | Wolfenbuttel - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 62:67 | - |
19/01/2019 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Bernau | 80:86 | - |
19/01/2019 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Coburg | 82:85 | - |
20/01/2019 | 15:00 | Bayern 2 - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 75:75 | 80:84 |
20/01/2019 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Iserlohn | 78:61 | - |
20/01/2019 | 17:00 | Sandersdorf - Wedel | 89:66 | - |
20/01/2019 | 17:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Rhondorf | 88:77 | - |
20/01/2019 | 19:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Elchingen | 81:75 | - |
20/01/2019 | 19:00 | TG Wurzburg - OrangeAcademy | 70:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/01/2019 | 19:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 65:75 | - |
26/01/2019 | 20:00 | Wedel - Wolfenbuttel | 91:62 | - |
26/01/2019 | 20:00 | Elchingen - TG Wurzburg | 73:81 | - |
26/01/2019 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Schwelm | 93:85 | - |
26/01/2019 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - ETB Wohnbau | 92:86 | - |
26/01/2019 | 22:00 | Bayern 2 - Rhondorf | 93:76 | - |
27/01/2019 | 17:00 | Sandersdorf - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 78:87 | - |
27/01/2019 | 18:00 | Αστροστάρς - Bernau | 69:80 | - |
27/01/2019 | 18:00 | Erfurt - Coburg | 83:82 | - |
27/01/2019 | 18:00 | OrangeAcademy - Λεβερκούζεν | 68:83 | - |
27/01/2019 | 19:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 88:63 | - |
27/01/2019 | 19:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Koln | 90:82 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2019 | 19:00 | Koln - Elchingen | 69:82 | - |
02/02/2019 | 20:00 | Coburg - Bayern 2 | 71:87 | - |
02/02/2019 | 20:00 | Wedel - Iserlohn | 92:68 | - |
02/02/2019 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 70:74 | - |
02/02/2019 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Sandersdorf | 74:88 | - |
02/02/2019 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Αστροστάρς | 70:80 | - |
02/02/2019 | 21:00 | TG Wurzburg - Frankfurt 2 | 70:56 | - |
02/02/2019 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Λεβερκούζεν | 61:75 | - |
03/02/2019 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 67:67 | 67:75 |
03/02/2019 | 18:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Weser-Ems/OTB | 71:81 | - |
03/02/2019 | 18:00 | Erfurt - OrangeAcademy | 59:81 | - |
03/02/2019 | 18:00 | Bernau - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 86:71 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2019 | 19:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Erfurt | 59:69 | - |
09/02/2019 | 20:00 | Elchingen - Rhondorf | 78:70 | - |
09/02/2019 | 20:00 | Αστροστάρς - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 69:82 | - |
09/02/2019 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Sandersdorf | 83:73 | - |
09/02/2019 | 20:30 | Bayern 2 - Koln | 89:64 | - |
09/02/2019 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Bernau | 70:92 | - |
09/02/2019 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - ETB Wohnbau | 77:60 | - |
09/02/2019 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Wolfenbuttel | 75:51 | - |
10/02/2019 | 17:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - TG Wurzburg | 76:53 | - |
10/02/2019 | 18:00 | OrangeAcademy - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 59:55 | - |
10/02/2019 | 19:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Coburg | 91:68 | - |
10/02/2019 | 19:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Wedel | 100:65 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/02/2019 | 17:00 | Wolfenbuttel - Αστροστάρς | 85:68 | - |
16/02/2019 | 19:00 | Koln - Frankfurt 2 | 63:78 | - |
16/02/2019 | 19:00 | Sandersdorf - Iserlohn | 63:68 | - |
16/02/2019 | 20:00 | Coburg - Λεβερκούζεν | 67:95 | - |
16/02/2019 | 20:00 | Rhondorf - OrangeAcademy | 73:89 | - |
16/02/2019 | 20:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 78:86 | - |
16/02/2019 | 20:30 | ETB Wohnbau - Bernau | 67:94 | - |
16/02/2019 | 21:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 92:81 | - |
16/02/2019 | 21:00 | TG Wurzburg - Bayern 2 | 61:71 | - |
17/02/2019 | 17:00 | Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς - Schwelm | 64:68 | - |
17/02/2019 | 18:00 | Erfurt - Elchingen | 65:78 | - |
17/02/2019 | 18:00 | Wedel - Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς | 66:66 | 82:70 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Frankfurt 2 - Coburg | 74:69 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Ιτζεχόε Ιγκλς - Ντέσντεν Τάιτανς | 69:64 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Λεβερκούζεν - Erfurt | 103:75 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - ETB Wohnbau | 100:75 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | OrangeAcademy - Koln | 88:94 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Bayern 2 | 68:69 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Rhondorf - TG Wurzburg | 73:61 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Sandersdorf - Αστροστάρς | 79:81 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Iserlohn - Weser-Ems/OTB | 91:91 | 101:97 |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Elchingen - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 69:70 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Schwelm - Wedel | 77:85 | - |
23/02/2019 | 20:30 | Bernau - Wolfenbuttel | 76:76 | 95:84 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2019 | 20:00 | Bernau - Frankfurt 2 | 78:58 | - |
24/03/2019 | 17:00 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Bayern 2 | 77:65 | - |
24/03/2019 | 19:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 86:92 | - |
26/03/2019 | 20:30 | Λεβερκούζεν - Weser-Ems/OTB | 106:85 | - |
30/03/2019 | 19:00 | Bayern 2 - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 64:68 | - |
30/03/2019 | 19:00 | Frankfurt 2 - Bernau | 76:84 | - |
30/03/2019 | 20:00 | Weser-Ems/OTB - Λεβερκούζεν | 79:68 | - |
30/03/2019 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Giessen Rackelos 2 | 76:81 | - |
06/04/2019 | 21:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Weser-Ems/OTB | 81:68 | - |
06/04/2019 | 21:00 | Giessen Rackelos 2 - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 90:90 | 100:101 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2019 | 16:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Bernau | 88:71 | - |
13/04/2019 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 75:62 | - |
20/04/2019 | 20:00 | Bernau - Λεβερκούζεν | 97:101 | - |
20/04/2019 | 21:00 | Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 100:82 | - |
27/04/2019 | 20:30 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Πάνθερς Σβένινγκεν | 86:83 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2019 | 19:00 | Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ - Λεβερκούζεν | 86:89 | - |
03/05/2019 | 21:00 | Λεβερκούζεν - Πανεπιστήμιο Μούνστερ | 88:60 | - |