ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Ουγγαρία - NB I - 2018-2019

Πρωτάθλημα (28/09/2018 - 24/05/2019) - 14 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
1η Αγωνιστική 28/09/2018 - 13/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
28/09/2018 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 82:78 -
28/09/2018 21:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 71:88 -
29/09/2018 18:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 64:56 -
29/09/2018 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 91:90 -
29/09/2018 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - TF Budapest TF Budapest 100:61 -
29/09/2018 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 69:92 -
29/09/2018 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 86:77 -
10/04/2019 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 81:91 -
10/04/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 71:66 -
10/04/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 86:69 -
10/04/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 100:86 -
10/04/2019 19:30 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 91:60 -
13/04/2019 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 91:76 -
2η Αγωνιστική 05/10/2018 - 17/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/10/2018 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 95:81 -
05/10/2018 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 83:75 -
06/10/2018 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 88:68 -
06/10/2018 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - TF Budapest TF Budapest 105:64 -
06/10/2018 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 83:65 -
06/10/2018 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 63:82 -
10/10/2018 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 70:66 -
13/04/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 82:82 91:95
13/04/2019 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 84:92 -
13/04/2019 20:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 101:83 -
14/04/2019 20:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 87:91 -
17/04/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 75:68 -
17/04/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - TF Budapest TF Budapest 86:81 -
3η Αγωνιστική 12/10/2018 - 20/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
12/10/2018 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 97:80 -
12/10/2018 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 63:64 -
12/10/2018 19:30 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 81:75 -
13/10/2018 18:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 73:80 -
13/10/2018 18:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  79:60 -
13/10/2018 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 82:81 -
13/10/2018 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 62:87 -
17/04/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 118:80 -
17/04/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 96:105 -
17/04/2019 19:30 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 96:71 -
18/04/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 84:70 -
20/04/2019 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  79:68 -
20/04/2019 19:00 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 74:67 -
4η Αγωνιστική 18/10/2018 - 03/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
18/10/2018 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 74:57 -
19/10/2018 18:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 74:70 -
19/10/2018 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 84:82 -
20/10/2018 15:45 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 95:78 -
20/10/2018 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 91:98 -
20/10/2018 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 81:82 -
20/10/2018 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 75:82 -
20/04/2019 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 90:82 -
20/04/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 83:81 -
21/04/2019 17:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 95:88 -
21/04/2019 17:30 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 101:86 -
24/04/2019 19:00 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 70:65 -
03/05/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  71:66 -
5η Αγωνιστική 25/10/2018 - 07/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
25/10/2018 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 79:55 -
26/10/2018 18:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 80:79 -
26/10/2018 19:30 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 113:51 -
27/10/2018 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 88:82 -
27/10/2018 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 94:77 -
27/10/2018 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  79:57 -
27/10/2018 20:30 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 88:75 -
24/04/2019 18:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 88:84 -
24/04/2019 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 70:66 -
24/04/2019 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 72:77 -
24/04/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 77:56 -
28/04/2019 17:00 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  92:80 -
07/05/2019 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 64:70 -
6η Αγωνιστική 02/11/2018 - 10/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/11/2018 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 73:72 -
03/11/2018 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 75:96 -
03/11/2018 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 95:88 -
03/11/2018 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 53:85 -
03/11/2018 20:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 97:68 -
03/11/2018 20:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  83:81 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 88:90 -
28/04/2019 17:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 93:85 -
30/04/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 89:97 -
01/05/2019 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 82:99 -
02/05/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 108:87 -
02/05/2019 20:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 57:78 -
10/05/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 97:66 -
7η Αγωνιστική 08/11/2018 - 05/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
08/11/2018 19:30 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 85:76 -
10/11/2018 17:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 99:75 -
10/11/2018 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 84:69 -
10/11/2018 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 81:63 -
10/11/2018 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 123:60 -
10/11/2018 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 77:67 -
06/12/2018 20:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 72:70 -
03/05/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 98:95 -
04/05/2019 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 100:100 112:119
05/05/2019 17:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 83:59 -
05/05/2019 19:30 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 88:53 -
8η Αγωνιστική 16/11/2018 - 09/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/11/2018 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  80:65 -
16/11/2018 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 99:98 -
17/11/2018 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 93:84 -
17/11/2018 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 69:69 83:74
17/11/2018 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 68:53 -
17/11/2018 20:00 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 64:86 -
18/11/2018 18:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 63:73 -
08/05/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 84:85 -
08/05/2019 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 84:72 -
08/05/2019 20:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 83:79 -
09/05/2019 18:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 98:85 -
9η Αγωνιστική 22/11/2018 - 12/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
22/11/2018 19:30 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - TF Budapest TF Budapest 73:67 -
23/11/2018 18:30 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 83:78 -
23/11/2018 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 85:76 -
24/11/2018 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 92:88 -
24/11/2018 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 89:67 -
25/11/2018 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 93:99 -
25/11/2018 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 104:75 -
11/05/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 85:68 -
11/05/2019 20:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 92:69 -
12/05/2019 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 100:79 -
12/05/2019 19:30 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 94:70 -
11η Αγωνιστική 07 - 23/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
07/12/2018 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 70:71 -
22/12/2018 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 87:92 -
22/12/2018 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 102:85 -
22/12/2018 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 84:75 -
22/12/2018 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 60:57 -
23/12/2018 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 89:83 -
23/12/2018 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 73:67 -
10η Αγωνιστική 14/12/2018 - 15/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
14/12/2018 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 91:72 -
14/12/2018 20:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 74:71 -
15/12/2018 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 74:88 -
15/12/2018 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  82:67 -
15/12/2018 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 74:82 -
15/12/2018 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 95:79 -
15/12/2018 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 87:92 -
15/05/2019 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 80:89 -
15/05/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 55:82 -
15/05/2019 20:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 82:84 -
15/05/2019 21:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 88:68 -
12η Αγωνιστική 19 - 27/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
19/12/2018 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 83:92 -
27/12/2018 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 78:79 -
27/12/2018 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 96:89 -
27/12/2018 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 91:78 -
27/12/2018 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 76:71 -
27/12/2018 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 93:84 -
27/12/2018 20:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - TF Budapest TF Budapest 91:48 -
13η Αγωνιστική 30/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/12/2018 18:30 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 74:58 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 83:94 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 77:85 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 70:80 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  91:70 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 81:75 -
30/12/2018 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 72:86 -
14η Αγωνιστική 04 - 09/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
04/01/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 97:91 -
05/01/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 64:58 -
05/01/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 75:74 -
05/01/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 78:73 -
05/01/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 71:72 -
05/01/2019 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  72:72 79:81
09/01/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 113:82 -
15η Αγωνιστική 09 - 13/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/01/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  67:67 81:73
12/01/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 78:77 -
12/01/2019 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 83:74 -
12/01/2019 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 71:69 -
12/01/2019 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 88:59 -
12/01/2019 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 69:93 -
13/01/2019 18:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 89:86 -
16η Αγωνιστική 18 - 20/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
18/01/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 94:79 -
18/01/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 86:77 -
19/01/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 83:74 -
19/01/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 90:84 -
19/01/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 80:80 87:94
19/01/2019 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 92:82 -
20/01/2019 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - TF Budapest TF Budapest 83:63 -
17η Αγωνιστική 26/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
26/01/2019 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 65:65 80:79
26/01/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  96:78 -
26/01/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 75:85 -
26/01/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 83:72 -
26/01/2019 19:30 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 85:78 -
26/01/2019 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 69:81 -
26/01/2019 20:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 74:79 -
18η Αγωνιστική 31/01 - 02/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
31/01/2019 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 83:71 -
01/02/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 88:85 -
01/02/2019 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 95:95 103:100
02/02/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 90:67 -
02/02/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 63:76 -
02/02/2019 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 95:94 -
02/02/2019 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 78:102 -
19η Αγωνιστική 08 - 09/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
08/02/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 103:96 -
08/02/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 61:61 68:78
09/02/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 85:79 -
09/02/2019 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 72:73 -
09/02/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - TF Budapest TF Budapest 76:77 -
09/02/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 90:72 -
09/02/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 88:77 -
20η Αγωνιστική 01 - 02/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
01/03/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 78:86 -
01/03/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 67:72 -
02/03/2019 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 80:75 -
02/03/2019 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  85:96 -
02/03/2019 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 96:90 -
02/03/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 105:85 -
02/03/2019 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 70:77 -
21η Αγωνιστική 08 - 09/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
08/03/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 57:65 -
08/03/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 78:68 -
09/03/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 62:83 -
09/03/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 103:79 -
09/03/2019 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 78:67 -
09/03/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 76:66 -
09/03/2019 20:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 93:81 -
22η Αγωνιστική 13 - 16/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/03/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 86:68 -
14/03/2019 19:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 88:92 -
16/03/2019 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 91:84 -
16/03/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 68:76 -
16/03/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 83:78 -
16/03/2019 19:30 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 70:84 -
16/03/2019 20:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  87:83 -
23η Αγωνιστική 20/03 - 03/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/03/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 80:95 -
20/03/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 89:72 -
20/03/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 104:72 -
20/03/2019 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 112:114 -
20/03/2019 20:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 108:83 -
20/03/2019 20:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 85:68 -
03/04/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ 74:57 -
24η Αγωνιστική 23/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/03/2019 18:00 Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 104:97 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 89:84 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  88:66 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 85:68 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 90:85 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 80:74 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 78:58 -
26η Αγωνιστική 30 - 31/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/03/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια 96:86 -
30/03/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 109:97 -
30/03/2019 19:00 Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 90:75 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 93:89 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 75:67 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 83:80 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 65:87 -
25η Αγωνιστική 05 - 06/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/04/2019 19:00 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι 65:93 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Καποσβάρι  Καποσβάρι  94:94 104:102
06/04/2019 19:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ 74:62 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ - Ντιπρετσένι Εκ Ντιπρετσένι Εκ 92:82 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ 80:79 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Ζαλακεράμια Ζαλακεράμια - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς 73:95 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ 73:86 -
b_nb-i-a-quarter-finals 18 - 24/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
18/05/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ 102:60 -
18/05/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks 83:80 -
18/05/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 77:73 -
18/05/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ 104:72 -
21/05/2019 19:00 Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - -
21/05/2019 19:00 Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - -
21/05/2019 20:00 Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - -
21/05/2019 20:00 Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - -
24/05/2019 19:00 Κόρμεντ Κόρμεντ - Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ Σοπρονί Σορντογκόκ - -
24/05/2019 19:00 Φάλκο Σομπατέλι Φάλκο Σομπατέλι - Ντούνα Ασφάλτ Ντούνα Ασφάλτ - -
24/05/2019 19:00 Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς Πανοπαόυερ Πεκς - Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi - -
24/05/2019 19:00 Ζολνόκι Ολάζ Ζολνόκι Ολάζ - Atomeromu SE Paks Atomeromu SE Paks - -
b_nb-i-a-final 18 - 22/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
18/05/2019 19:00 Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - TF Budapest TF Budapest 81:73 -
22/05/2019 19:00 TF Budapest TF Budapest - Σζεντέκ Σζεντέκ - -
Top