ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Ιταλία - A2 - West - 2018-2019

Πρωτάθλημα (05/10/2018 - 20/04/2019) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
1η Αγωνιστική 05 - 07/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/10/2018 22:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Latina Latina 94:81 -
06/10/2018 22:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 77:78 -
07/10/2018 19:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 86:71 -
07/10/2018 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 84:73 -
07/10/2018 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Bergamo Bergamo 58:60 -
07/10/2018 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Biella Biella 57:67 -
07/10/2018 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 81:81 105:99
07/10/2018 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Legnano Legnano 68:78 -
2η Αγωνιστική 13 - 14/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/10/2018 20:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 80:59 -
14/10/2018 13:00 Bergamo Bergamo - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 81:59 -
14/10/2018 19:00 Latina Latina - Trapani Trapani 92:88 -
14/10/2018 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Treviglio Treviglio 68:68 80:74
14/10/2018 19:00 Biella Biella - Agrigento Agrigento 61:63 -
14/10/2018 19:00 Legnano Legnano - Scafati Scafati 78:92 -
14/10/2018 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 73:73 87:84
14/10/2018 19:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 80:80 84:94
3η Αγωνιστική 20 - 21/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/10/2018 20:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Agrigento Agrigento 84:78 -
20/10/2018 20:00 Latina Latina - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 95:85 -
20/10/2018 21:30 Biella Biella - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 73:79 -
20/10/2018 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Legnano Legnano 79:62 -
20/10/2018 21:45 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 92:99 -
20/10/2018 22:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Trapani Trapani 78:55 -
21/10/2018 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Treviglio Treviglio 87:72 -
21/10/2018 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 90:60 -
4η Αγωνιστική 24 - 25/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
24/10/2018 21:30 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Scafati Scafati 85:64 -
24/10/2018 21:30 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Latina Latina 79:82 -
24/10/2018 21:30 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 82:81 -
24/10/2018 21:45 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 81:76 -
24/10/2018 21:45 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Biella Biella 77:73 -
24/10/2018 22:00 Trapani Trapani - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 98:92 -
25/10/2018 21:30 Agrigento Agrigento - Legnano Legnano 81:66 -
25/10/2018 22:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Bergamo Bergamo 72:72 85:81
5η Αγωνιστική 27 - 29/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
27/10/2018 20:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Scafati Scafati 74:66 -
28/10/2018 18:30 Legnano Legnano - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 67:77 -
28/10/2018 19:00 Biella Biella - Treviglio Treviglio 88:67 -
28/10/2018 19:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 59:76 -
28/10/2018 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 84:80 -
28/10/2018 19:00 Latina Latina - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 82:84 -
28/10/2018 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 70:55 -
29/10/2018 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Agrigento Agrigento 79:89 -
6η Αγωνιστική 02 - 04/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/11/2018 22:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 92:62 -
04/11/2018 13:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Trapani Trapani 86:75 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Bergamo Bergamo 81:81 89:90
04/11/2018 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 85:75 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 48:51 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Legnano Legnano - Biella Biella 70:73 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Latina Latina 102:92 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 74:66 -
7η Αγωνιστική 10 - 11/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
10/11/2018 18:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Legnano Legnano 90:73 -
10/11/2018 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Biella Biella 81:76 -
11/11/2018 13:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 77:82 -
11/11/2018 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 91:86 -
11/11/2018 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 85:73 -
11/11/2018 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Latina Latina 77:74 -
11/11/2018 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 89:95 -
11/11/2018 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Treviglio Treviglio 83:91 -
8η Αγωνιστική 17 - 18/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
17/11/2018 21:30 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Treviglio Treviglio 96:78 -
18/11/2018 13:00 Biella Biella - Scafati Scafati 81:73 -
18/11/2018 18:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Trapani Trapani 83:75 -
18/11/2018 18:00 Bergamo Bergamo - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 75:69 -
18/11/2018 19:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 54:60 -
18/11/2018 19:00 Legnano Legnano - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 78:76 -
18/11/2018 19:00 Latina Latina - Agrigento Agrigento 82:82 94:89
18/11/2018 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 96:82 -
9η Αγωνιστική 24 - 25/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
24/11/2018 20:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Biella Biella 71:62 -
24/11/2018 20:00 Latina Latina - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 92:83 -
25/11/2018 18:00 Trapani Trapani - Bergamo Bergamo 84:90 -
25/11/2018 18:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 72:76 -
25/11/2018 18:15 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 74:72 -
25/11/2018 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 70:67 -
25/11/2018 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Legnano Legnano 87:72 -
25/11/2018 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Agrigento Agrigento 73:73 79:84
10η Αγωνιστική 01 - 18/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
01/12/2018 21:45 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 61:63 -
02/12/2018 13:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 75:85 -
02/12/2018 18:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Trapani Trapani 88:88 101:99
02/12/2018 19:00 Legnano Legnano - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 84:88 -
02/12/2018 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Scafati Scafati 97:65 -
02/12/2018 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 71:60 -
12/12/2018 21:30 Biella Biella - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 79:60 -
18/12/2018 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Latina Latina 106:109 -
11η Αγωνιστική 08 - 09/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
08/12/2018 19:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 81:93 -
08/12/2018 20:00 Latina Latina - Legnano Legnano 84:81 -
09/12/2018 19:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Treviglio Treviglio 91:85 -
09/12/2018 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Scafati Scafati 95:87 -
09/12/2018 19:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Biella Biella 73:85 -
09/12/2018 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 79:74 -
09/12/2018 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Bergamo Bergamo 72:68 -
09/12/2018 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Agrigento Agrigento 66:56 -
12η Αγωνιστική 14 - 16/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
14/12/2018 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 83:75 -
15/12/2018 20:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 73:73 87:80
16/12/2018 13:00 Legnano Legnano - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 57:77 -
16/12/2018 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Latina Latina 102:84 -
16/12/2018 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 101:89 -
16/12/2018 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 93:78 -
16/12/2018 19:00 Biella Biella - Trapani Trapani 84:76 -
16/12/2018 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 83:87 -
13η Αγωνιστική 22 - 23/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
22/12/2018 20:30 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 80:71 -
23/12/2018 18:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Treviglio Treviglio 89:70 -
23/12/2018 19:00 Latina Latina - Biella Biella 80:80 90:85
23/12/2018 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Scafati Scafati 74:68 -
23/12/2018 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Bergamo Bergamo 66:88 -
23/12/2018 19:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 73:77 -
23/12/2018 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Agrigento Agrigento 90:70 -
23/12/2018 19:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Legnano Legnano 70:83 70:83
14η Αγωνιστική 28 - 30/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
28/12/2018 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 99:85 -
29/12/2018 20:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 76:73 -
30/12/2018 18:00 Legnano Legnano - Trapani Trapani 80:90 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 69:60 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 88:88 100:98
30/12/2018 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Latina Latina 80:85 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Biella Biella - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 92:63 -
30/12/2018 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 70:66 -
15η Αγωνιστική 06/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/01/2019 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Biella Biella 57:65 -
06/01/2019 19:00 Latina Latina - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 110:95 -
06/01/2019 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Agrigento Agrigento 81:76 -
06/01/2019 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Treviglio Treviglio 59:57 -
06/01/2019 19:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Bergamo Bergamo 66:66 75:78
06/01/2019 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 89:93 -
06/01/2019 19:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Scafati Scafati 69:73 -
06/01/2019 19:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Legnano Legnano 100:81 -
16η Αγωνιστική 12 - 13/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
12/01/2019 18:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 92:86 -
12/01/2019 19:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Trapani Trapani 63:84 -
12/01/2019 20:00 Latina Latina - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 86:101 -
12/01/2019 21:30 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 76:77 -
12/01/2019 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Scafati Scafati 89:74 -
13/01/2019 19:00 Legnano Legnano - Treviglio Treviglio 75:87 -
13/01/2019 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Agrigento Agrigento 82:55 -
13/01/2019 19:00 Biella Biella - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 72:72 83:85
20η Αγωνιστική 16/01 - 03/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/01/2019 21:30 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Latina Latina 81:76 -
03/02/2019 18:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Legnano Legnano 88:79 -
03/02/2019 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Biella Biella 80:81 -
03/02/2019 19:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Trapani Trapani 89:82 -
03/02/2019 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 67:65 -
03/02/2019 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 108:82 -
03/02/2019 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 79:73 -
03/02/2019 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Bergamo Bergamo 83:92 -
17η Αγωνιστική 20/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/01/2019 18:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 88:81 -
20/01/2019 18:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Bergamo Bergamo 70:70 82:78
20/01/2019 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 92:88 -
20/01/2019 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Latina Latina 97:83 -
20/01/2019 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 89:62 -
20/01/2019 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Biella Biella 77:76 -
20/01/2019 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Legnano Legnano 95:87 -
20/01/2019 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 53:42 -
18η Αγωνιστική 26 - 27/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
26/01/2019 21:30 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Latina Latina 90:95 -
26/01/2019 22:00 Trapani Trapani - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 74:83 -
27/01/2019 19:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Biella Biella 90:78 -
27/01/2019 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Scafati Scafati 89:82 -
27/01/2019 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 107:98 -
27/01/2019 19:00 Legnano Legnano - Bergamo Bergamo 92:87 -
27/01/2019 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 97:67 -
27/01/2019 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 90:76 -
19η Αγωνιστική 30 - 31/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/01/2019 21:30 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 75:85 -
30/01/2019 21:30 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Trapani Trapani 96:75 -
30/01/2019 21:45 Scafati Scafati - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 88:82 -
31/01/2019 21:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 73:94 -
31/01/2019 21:00 Legnano Legnano - Agrigento Agrigento 71:74 -
31/01/2019 21:30 Latina Latina - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 89:84 -
31/01/2019 21:30 Biella Biella - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 96:75 -
31/01/2019 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Treviglio Treviglio 73:86 -
21η Αγωνιστική 09 - 10/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/02/2019 18:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Treviglio Treviglio 85:90 -
10/02/2019 13:00 Bergamo Bergamo - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 77:82 -
10/02/2019 19:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Agrigento Agrigento 69:75 -
10/02/2019 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 96:82 -
10/02/2019 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 66:66 78:77
10/02/2019 19:00 Latina Latina - Scafati Scafati 87:92 -
10/02/2019 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 76:77 -
10/02/2019 19:00 Biella Biella - Legnano Legnano 78:74 -
22η Αγωνιστική 16 - 19/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/02/2019 20:00 Latina Latina - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 83:62 -
17/02/2019 13:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Agrigento Agrigento 94:68 -
17/02/2019 18:00 Legnano Legnano - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 60:88 -
17/02/2019 19:00 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Trapani Trapani 70:78 -
17/02/2019 19:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 70:62 -
17/02/2019 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Scafati Scafati 76:83 -
17/02/2019 19:00 Biella Biella - Bergamo Bergamo 48:78 -
19/02/2019 19:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 73:74 -
23η Αγωνιστική 23/02 - 06/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/02/2019 17:30 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Bergamo Bergamo 96:70 -
24/02/2019 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 89:70 -
24/02/2019 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 92:62 -
24/02/2019 19:00 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 99:82 -
25/02/2019 21:30 Agrigento Agrigento - Latina Latina 87:80 -
25/02/2019 22:00 Trapani Trapani - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 87:86 -
03/03/2019 17:30 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Legnano Legnano 77:82 -
06/03/2019 21:30 Scafati Scafati - Biella Biella 78:70 -
24η Αγωνιστική 09 - 10/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/03/2019 21:45 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Latina Latina 82:104 -
10/03/2019 17:00 Biella Biella - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 78:81 78:81
10/03/2019 18:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 79:66 -
10/03/2019 18:00 Bergamo Bergamo - Trapani Trapani 82:77 -
10/03/2019 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Scafati Scafati 91:72 -
10/03/2019 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 88:84 -
10/03/2019 19:00 Legnano Legnano - Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς 20:0 -
10/03/2019 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Treviglio Treviglio 95:89 -
25η Αγωνιστική 16 - 17/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/03/2019 19:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 86:78 -
16/03/2019 20:00 Latina Latina - Bergamo Bergamo 84:75 -
16/03/2019 21:30 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Agrigento Agrigento 81:72 -
17/03/2019 13:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 71:65 -
17/03/2019 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Treviglio Treviglio 91:83 -
17/03/2019 19:00 Σιένα Σέιντς Σιένα Σέιντς - Biella Biella 61:93 -
17/03/2019 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 93:95 -
17/03/2019 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Legnano Legnano 88:81 -
26η Αγωνιστική 24/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
24/03/2019 19:00 Biella Biella - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 85:81 -
24/03/2019 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 81:88 -
24/03/2019 19:00 Bergamo Bergamo - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 91:64 -
24/03/2019 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 112:85 -
24/03/2019 19:00 Legnano Legnano - Latina Latina 80:105 -
24/03/2019 19:00 Scafati Scafati - Trapani Trapani 103:97 -
24/03/2019 19:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 90:80 -
27η Αγωνιστική 30 - 31/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/03/2019 21:45 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Bergamo Bergamo 70:99 -
31/03/2019 18:30 Trapani Trapani - Biella Biella 85:88 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Agrigento Agrigento 91:81 -
31/03/2019 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Leonis Roma Leonis Roma 71:55 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Latina Latina - Treviglio Treviglio 88:90 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Scafati Scafati 102:84 -
31/03/2019 19:30 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Legnano Legnano 104:85 -
28η Αγωνιστική 06 - 07/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/04/2019 18:00 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 107:109 -
07/04/2019 18:00 Treviglio Treviglio - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 85:68 -
07/04/2019 19:00 Agrigento Agrigento - Trapani Trapani 69:78 -
07/04/2019 19:00 Biella Biella - Latina Latina 84:59 -
07/04/2019 19:00 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 104:84 -
07/04/2019 19:00 Scafati Scafati - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 87:82 -
07/04/2019 19:00 Legnano Legnano - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 90:69 -
29η Αγωνιστική 13 - 14/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/04/2019 21:30 Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα - Treviglio Treviglio 73:83 -
13/04/2019 21:45 Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino - Biella Biella 66:85 -
14/04/2019 19:00 Latina Latina - Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando 93:96 -
14/04/2019 19:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato - Bergamo Bergamo 89:87 -
14/04/2019 19:00 NPC Rieti NPC Rieti - Agrigento Agrigento 81:64 -
14/04/2019 19:00 Trapani Trapani - Legnano Legnano 113:91 -
14/04/2019 20:15 Virtus Roma Virtus Roma - Scafati Scafati 91:64 -
30η Αγωνιστική 20/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/04/2019 21:30 Treviglio Treviglio - NPC Rieti NPC Rieti 73:70 -
20/04/2019 21:30 Scafati Scafati - Virtus Cassino Virtus Cassino 93:83 -
20/04/2019 21:30 Leonis Roma Leonis Roma - Latina Latina 72:109 -
20/04/2019 21:30 Legnano Legnano - Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 83:88 -
20/04/2019 21:30 Capo d'Orlando Capo d'Orlando - Trapani Trapani 90:77 -
20/04/2019 21:30 Biella Biella - Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 66:65 -
20/04/2019 21:30 Bergamo Bergamo - Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα Ντερθόνα Τορτόνα 85:76 -
Top