ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Πολωνία - Πολωνία 1η - 2018-2019

Πρωτάθλημα (29/09/2018 - 19/05/2019) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
1η Αγωνιστική 29/09 - 25/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
29/09/2018 17:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 66:87 -
29/09/2018 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 83:82 -
29/09/2018 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 73:84 -
29/09/2018 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 85:90 -
29/09/2018 20:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 82:76 -
30/09/2018 18:00 Leszno Leszno - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 70:63 -
30/09/2018 20:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Kutno Kutno 87:77 -
25/10/2018 18:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Siedlce Siedlce 94:80 -
2η Αγωνιστική 05 - 07/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/10/2018 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 56:81 -
06/10/2018 17:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Leszno Leszno 56:76 -
06/10/2018 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 76:85 -
06/10/2018 18:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 91:76 -
06/10/2018 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Poznan Poznan 92:80 -
06/10/2018 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Siedlce Siedlce 89:63 -
07/10/2018 18:30 Kutno Kutno - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 61:75 -
07/10/2018 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 77:66 -
3η Αγωνιστική 13/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/10/2018 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 76:71 -
13/10/2018 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 82:79 -
13/10/2018 19:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 93:74 -
13/10/2018 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Leszno Leszno 86:82 -
13/10/2018 19:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Kutno Kutno 72:86 -
13/10/2018 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 85:109 -
13/10/2018 19:30 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 76:66 -
13/10/2018 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 86:70 -
4η Αγωνιστική 17/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
17/10/2018 18:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 75:60 -
17/10/2018 19:00 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 75:66 -
17/10/2018 19:00 Kutno Kutno - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 76:59 -
17/10/2018 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 84:88 -
17/10/2018 20:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Siedlce Siedlce 75:57 -
17/10/2018 20:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Poznan Poznan 93:62 -
17/10/2018 20:30 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 94:61 -
17/10/2018 21:00 Leszno Leszno - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 103:64 -
5η Αγωνιστική 20 - 21/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/10/2018 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 62:72 -
20/10/2018 19:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 91:91 102:104
20/10/2018 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Leszno Leszno 80:83 -
20/10/2018 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 70:56 -
20/10/2018 20:30 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Kutno Kutno 75:86 -
21/10/2018 18:00 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 83:93 -
21/10/2018 18:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 73:77 -
21/10/2018 19:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 62:82 -
6η Αγωνιστική 27 - 28/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
27/10/2018 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 89:78 -
27/10/2018 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 73:77 -
27/10/2018 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 73:71 -
27/10/2018 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Siedlce Siedlce 91:74 -
27/10/2018 20:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 77:100 -
28/10/2018 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Poznan Poznan 89:88 -
28/10/2018 20:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 92:78 -
28/10/2018 20:00 Leszno Leszno - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 79:66 -
10η Αγωνιστική 30/10 - 17/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/10/2018 20:30 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 101:80 -
17/11/2018 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 73:95 -
17/11/2018 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 79:81 -
17/11/2018 19:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 81:95 -
17/11/2018 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 75:88 -
17/11/2018 19:00 Leszno Leszno - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 72:64 -
17/11/2018 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 94:89 -
17/11/2018 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Poznan Poznan 94:83 -
7η Αγωνιστική 02 - 13/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/11/2018 20:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 62:51 -
03/11/2018 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Kutno Kutno 70:73 -
03/11/2018 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 87:79 -
03/11/2018 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 90:92 -
03/11/2018 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 75:82 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Leszno Leszno 85:78 -
04/11/2018 20:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 97:88 -
13/11/2018 19:30 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 68:90 -
8η Αγωνιστική 07/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
07/11/2018 18:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 100:76 -
07/11/2018 19:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 104:81 -
07/11/2018 19:00 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 98:89 -
07/11/2018 19:00 Kutno Kutno - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 76:76 87:85
07/11/2018 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 97:97 112:102
07/11/2018 20:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Poznan Poznan 67:61 -
07/11/2018 20:30 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 91:78 -
07/11/2018 21:00 Leszno Leszno - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 72:58 -
9η Αγωνιστική 10 - 11/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
10/11/2018 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 70:79 -
10/11/2018 19:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Siedlce Siedlce 94:72 -
10/11/2018 19:30 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 73:65 -
10/11/2018 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Leszno Leszno 97:80 -
11/11/2018 17:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 80:74 -
11/11/2018 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 62:76 -
11/11/2018 18:00 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Kutno Kutno 89:66 -
11/11/2018 20:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 86:94 -
11η Αγωνιστική 24/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
24/11/2018 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Siedlce Siedlce 96:57 -
24/11/2018 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Kutno Kutno 88:69 -
24/11/2018 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 87:80 -
24/11/2018 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 93:90 -
24/11/2018 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 99:84 -
24/11/2018 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 80:60 -
24/11/2018 19:30 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Leszno Leszno 95:75 -
24/11/2018 20:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 68:72 -
12η Αγωνιστική 01 - 02/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
01/12/2018 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 82:69 -
01/12/2018 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 87:88 -
01/12/2018 19:00 Leszno Leszno - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 85:74 -
01/12/2018 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Siedlce Siedlce 84:84 98:93
01/12/2018 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 91:68 -
01/12/2018 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Poznan Poznan 85:82 -
01/12/2018 20:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 96:83 -
02/12/2018 21:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 68:73 -
13η Αγωνιστική 07 - 08/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
07/12/2018 20:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Leszno Leszno 62:78 -
08/12/2018 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 77:67 -
08/12/2018 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Siedlce Siedlce 98:85 -
08/12/2018 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Kutno Kutno 84:77 -
08/12/2018 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 98:66 -
08/12/2018 19:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 86:91 -
08/12/2018 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 72:76 -
08/12/2018 20:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 71:68 -
22η Αγωνιστική 13/12/2018 - 06/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/12/2018 19:00 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 104:93 -
09/02/2019 17:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 73:68 -
09/02/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 86:59 -
09/02/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Poznan Poznan 63:64 -
09/02/2019 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 95:77 -
09/02/2019 20:00 Leszno Leszno - Siedlce Siedlce 81:86 -
10/02/2019 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 70:67 -
06/03/2019 19:30 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 72:52 -
14η Αγωνιστική 15/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
15/12/2018 17:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Poznan Poznan 70:72 -
15/12/2018 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 76:78 -
15/12/2018 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 69:52 -
15/12/2018 19:00 Leszno Leszno - Kutno Kutno 86:84 -
15/12/2018 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 91:72 -
15/12/2018 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 89:80 -
15/12/2018 20:30 Siedlce Siedlce - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 94:88 -
15/12/2018 20:30 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 79:70 -
15η Αγωνιστική 21 - 22/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
21/12/2018 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 74:67 -
21/12/2018 19:30 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 95:80 -
22/12/2018 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Siedlce Siedlce 88:88 106:92
22/12/2018 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Leszno Leszno 78:65 -
22/12/2018 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 102:81 -
22/12/2018 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 82:79 -
22/12/2018 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 82:87 -
22/12/2018 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 96:73 -
16η Αγωνιστική 05 - 06/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/01/2019 18:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 85:73 -
05/01/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 100:73 -
05/01/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 89:97 -
05/01/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 63:90 -
05/01/2019 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 87:88 -
06/01/2019 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Leszno Leszno 65:73 -
06/01/2019 18:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Poznan Poznan 71:86 -
06/01/2019 20:30 Siedlce Siedlce - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 98:84 -
17η Αγωνιστική 12 - 13/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
12/01/2019 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 93:86 -
12/01/2019 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 90:76 -
12/01/2019 19:00 Leszno Leszno - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 88:77 -
12/01/2019 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 96:84 -
12/01/2019 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Kutno Kutno 115:74 -
13/01/2019 19:30 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 64:84 -
13/01/2019 20:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 64:74 -
13/01/2019 20:30 Siedlce Siedlce - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 73:91 -
18η Αγωνιστική 17 - 19/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
17/01/2019 20:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 95:77 -
19/01/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 86:68 -
19/01/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Siedlce Siedlce 100:80 -
19/01/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Poznan Poznan 87:71 -
19/01/2019 19:00 Leszno Leszno - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 88:102 -
19/01/2019 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 87:81 -
19/01/2019 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 84:81 -
19/01/2019 19:30 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 67:65 -
19η Αγωνιστική 23/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/01/2019 19:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 78:82 -
23/01/2019 19:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 72:72 80:87
23/01/2019 19:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Leszno Leszno 78:72 -
23/01/2019 19:30 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 64:84 -
23/01/2019 20:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 82:51 -
23/01/2019 20:00 Poznan Poznan - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 91:84 -
23/01/2019 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 97:84 -
23/01/2019 20:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Kutno Kutno 91:79 -
20η Αγωνιστική 26 - 30/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
26/01/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 95:66 -
26/01/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 68:74 -
26/01/2019 19:00 Leszno Leszno - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 101:97 -
26/01/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 67:59 -
27/01/2019 18:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Poznan Poznan 93:85 -
27/01/2019 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 64:58 -
27/01/2019 21:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Siedlce Siedlce 121:79 -
30/01/2019 19:00 Kutno Kutno - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 80:66 -
21η Αγωνιστική 02/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/02/2019 16:00 Siedlce Siedlce - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 89:71 -
02/02/2019 17:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 64:75 -
02/02/2019 17:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Kutno Kutno 82:63 -
02/02/2019 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 84:78 -
02/02/2019 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 103:89 -
02/02/2019 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 79:68 -
02/02/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Leszno Leszno 88:67 -
02/02/2019 19:30 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 123:88 -
23η Αγωνιστική 13/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/02/2019 19:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 76:90 -
13/02/2019 19:00 Poznan Poznan - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 45:79 -
13/02/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 71:73 -
13/02/2019 19:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 95:88 -
13/02/2019 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Siedlce Siedlce 103:84 -
13/02/2019 19:30 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Kutno Kutno 102:80 -
13/02/2019 20:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Leszno Leszno 94:84 -
13/02/2019 20:45 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 75:72 -
24η Αγωνιστική 16 - 17/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/02/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 82:76 -
16/02/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 92:71 -
16/02/2019 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 79:61 -
16/02/2019 19:00 Leszno Leszno - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 88:76 -
16/02/2019 20:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 88:87 -
17/02/2019 17:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 70:86 -
17/02/2019 18:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 73:85 -
17/02/2019 20:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Poznan Poznan 86:70 -
25η Αγωνιστική 23 - 24/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/02/2019 16:30 Poznan Poznan - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 82:75 -
23/02/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 87:96 -
23/02/2019 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Siedlce Siedlce 80:70 -
23/02/2019 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 85:83 -
23/02/2019 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Leszno Leszno 81:71 -
23/02/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Kutno Kutno 84:82 -
23/02/2019 20:30 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 84:81 -
24/02/2019 18:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 80:76 -
26η Αγωνιστική 01 - 13/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
01/03/2019 21:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 98:75 -
02/03/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 94:60 -
02/03/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 64:94 -
02/03/2019 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 94:85 -
02/03/2019 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 90:88 -
03/03/2019 17:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Poznan Poznan 83:90 -
03/03/2019 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 60:75 -
13/03/2019 21:00 Leszno Leszno - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 94:55 -
27η Αγωνιστική 09 - 10/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/03/2019 17:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 91:56 -
09/03/2019 17:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 81:86 -
09/03/2019 18:00 Poznan Poznan - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 81:74 -
09/03/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Leszno Leszno 86:82 -
09/03/2019 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Kutno Kutno 85:88 -
09/03/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 80:71 -
10/03/2019 18:00 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 107:88 -
10/03/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 72:72 82:78
28η Αγωνιστική 16 - 17/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/03/2019 14:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 74:96 -
16/03/2019 18:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 78:84 -
16/03/2019 18:00 Leszno Leszno - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 76:88 -
16/03/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 84:88 -
16/03/2019 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 102:103 -
16/03/2019 19:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Poznan Poznan 83:73 -
16/03/2019 19:30 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 76:86 -
17/03/2019 20:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 101:92 -
29η Αγωνιστική 23/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/03/2019 17:30 Poznan Poznan - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 79:55 -
23/03/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 92:82 -
23/03/2019 18:30 Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 89:84 -
23/03/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 88:84 -
23/03/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Leszno Leszno 73:71 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 80:93 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Siedlce Siedlce 80:80 91:84
23/03/2019 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 88:71 -
30η Αγωνιστική 30 - 31/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/03/2019 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 80:58 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 70:68 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 105:71 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 81:82 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Kutno Kutno 58:80 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Leszno Leszno - Poznan Poznan 86:96 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 76:91 -
31/03/2019 19:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Pogon Prudnik Pogon Prudnik 76:65 -
b_1-liga-quarter-finals 06 - 14/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/04/2019 16:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 94:72 -
06/04/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Poznan Poznan 89:80 -
06/04/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 90:81 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 90:92 -
07/04/2019 16:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ 94:85 -
07/04/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Poznan Poznan 87:75 -
07/04/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι 83:79 -
07/04/2019 19:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Ροκλάου Ροκλάου 77:71 -
13/04/2019 17:00 Poznan Poznan - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 71:80 -
13/04/2019 17:00 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 73:99 -
13/04/2019 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 100:91 -
13/04/2019 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 95:91 -
14/04/2019 15:30 Ροκλάου Ροκλάου - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 83:87 -
14/04/2019 18:00 Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 65:86 -
14/04/2019 19:00 GKS Τίτσι GKS Τίτσι - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 89:103 -
b_1-liga-final 06/04 - 19/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/04/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 86:74 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Siedlce Siedlce 72:79 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 83:75 -
07/04/2019 18:00 Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ - Siedlce Siedlce 82:71 -
07/04/2019 18:30 Kutno Kutno - Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου 105:69 -
07/04/2019 19:00 Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ - Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ 77:67 -
13/04/2019 14:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 72:80 -
13/04/2019 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 83:77 -
13/04/2019 19:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Kutno Kutno 86:82 -
14/04/2019 14:00 Siedlce Siedlce - Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ 81:83 -
14/04/2019 19:00 Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ - Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ 54:71 -
14/04/2019 19:00 Άγκ Κράκοου Άγκ Κράκοου - Kutno Kutno 68:75 -
11/05/2019 20:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 79:97 -
12/05/2019 20:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 85:86 -
19/05/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 86:77 -
b_1-liga-semi-finals 27/04 - 08/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
27/04/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 95:70 -
27/04/2019 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 85:80 -
28/04/2019 18:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 83:87 -
28/04/2019 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 72:86 -
04/05/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 99:79 -
04/05/2019 20:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 76:85 -
05/05/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ 68:74 -
05/05/2019 20:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 103:101 -
08/05/2019 19:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 82:81 -
08/05/2019 20:00 Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 89:66 -
b_1-liga-3rd-place 11 - 18/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/05/2019 20:00 Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ - Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ 79:75 -
18/05/2019 18:30 Σοκόλ Λάνκατ Σοκόλ Λάνκατ - Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ Τζάρνι Σλουπσκ 65:82 -
Top