ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Πολωνία - PLKK (Γ) - 2018-2019

Πρωτάθλημα (04/10/2018 - 29/04/2019) - 13 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
1η Αγωνιστική 04/10 - 19/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
04/10/2018 19:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Siedlce W Siedlce W 92:67 -
06/10/2018 18:00 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 104:59 -
06/10/2018 19:00 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 50:91 -
06/10/2018 20:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 76:67 -
07/10/2018 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 90:50 -
19/12/2018 20:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 77:70 -
2η Αγωνιστική 11 - 14/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/10/2018 19:30 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 92:75 -
13/10/2018 17:30 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Siedlce W Siedlce W 70:82 -
13/10/2018 20:10 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 87:69 -
14/10/2018 18:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 61:95 -
14/10/2018 18:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 51:83 -
14/10/2018 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 73:71 -
3η Αγωνιστική 17/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
17/10/2018 19:00 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 52:86 -
17/10/2018 19:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 80:73 -
17/10/2018 19:00 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 48:83 -
17/10/2018 19:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Siedlce W Siedlce W 68:97 -
17/10/2018 19:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 56:66 -
17/10/2018 21:30 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 54:60 -
4η Αγωνιστική 20 - 21/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/10/2018 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 94:65 -
21/10/2018 16:00 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 56:67 -
21/10/2018 18:00 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 61:91 -
21/10/2018 18:10 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 80:78 -
21/10/2018 19:00 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 81:69 -
21/10/2018 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Siedlce W Siedlce W 92:58 -
5η Αγωνιστική 27 - 28/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
27/10/2018 16:10 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 81:70 -
27/10/2018 18:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 67:79 -
27/10/2018 19:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 59:73 -
27/10/2018 20:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 67:76 -
28/10/2018 16:30 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 76:76 91:98
28/10/2018 18:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 55:113 -
6η Αγωνιστική 03 - 04/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
03/11/2018 19:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Siedlce W Siedlce W 81:70 -
03/11/2018 19:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 88:71 -
04/11/2018 16:10 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 59:65 -
04/11/2018 17:00 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 92:46 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 63:74 -
04/11/2018 19:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 74:60 -
7η Αγωνιστική 10 - 11/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
10/11/2018 16:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 61:66 -
10/11/2018 16:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 47:80 -
10/11/2018 16:10 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 50:82 -
10/11/2018 18:30 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 68:75 -
10/11/2018 19:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 68:88 -
11/11/2018 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 64:75 -
8η Αγωνιστική 24 - 25/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
24/11/2018 19:00 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 69:81 -
24/11/2018 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Siedlce W Siedlce W 89:56 -
25/11/2018 16:10 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 62:71 -
25/11/2018 18:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 62:78 -
25/11/2018 18:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 79:43 -
25/11/2018 19:00 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 78:85 -
9η Αγωνιστική 01 - 02/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
01/12/2018 16:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 91:69 -
01/12/2018 18:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 43:81 -
01/12/2018 19:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 74:54 -
02/12/2018 16:10 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 80:69 -
02/12/2018 19:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 69:77 -
02/12/2018 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 73:74 -
10η Αγωνιστική 08 - 09/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
08/12/2018 19:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 89:48 -
08/12/2018 19:00 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Siedlce W Siedlce W 85:88 -
09/12/2018 16:10 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 78:73 -
09/12/2018 19:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 70:60 -
09/12/2018 19:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 65:79 -
09/12/2018 19:00 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 92:80 -
11η Αγωνιστική 15 - 16/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
15/12/2018 16:10 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 82:70 -
15/12/2018 17:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 102:78 -
15/12/2018 18:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 74:72 -
15/12/2018 20:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 64:38 -
16/12/2018 18:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 63:67 -
16/12/2018 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 84:76 -
12η Αγωνιστική 21 - 22/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
21/12/2018 19:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 56:66 -
22/12/2018 16:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 74:40 -
22/12/2018 19:00 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 71:94 -
22/12/2018 19:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 51:54 -
22/12/2018 19:00 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 67:80 -
22/12/2018 19:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 80:80 94:86
13η Αγωνιστική 06/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/01/2019 16:10 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 72:68 -
06/01/2019 17:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 65:78 -
06/01/2019 17:00 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 89:66 -
06/01/2019 17:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 82:72 -
06/01/2019 19:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 100:78 -
06/01/2019 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 89:75 -
14η Αγωνιστική 12 - 13/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
12/01/2019 19:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 58:74 -
12/01/2019 19:00 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 56:90 -
13/01/2019 17:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 83:59 -
13/01/2019 17:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 66:88 -
13/01/2019 19:30 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 77:83 -
13/01/2019 21:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 67:88 -
15η Αγωνιστική 26/01 - 06/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
26/01/2019 18:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 66:64 -
26/01/2019 18:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 86:92 -
26/01/2019 19:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 63:76 -
27/01/2019 16:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 70:54 -
27/01/2019 16:10 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 88:81 -
06/03/2019 19:30 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 75:81 -
16η Αγωνιστική 02 - 03/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/02/2019 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 117:46 -
03/02/2019 16:10 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 74:77 -
03/02/2019 17:00 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 81:60 -
03/02/2019 18:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 105:71 -
03/02/2019 18:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 78:70 -
03/02/2019 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 88:79 -
17η Αγωνιστική 09 - 10/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/02/2019 16:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 77:77 88:82
09/02/2019 16:10 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 90:51 -
09/02/2019 17:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 58:77 -
09/02/2019 18:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 69:97 -
09/02/2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 76:71 -
10/02/2019 18:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 68:89 -
18η Αγωνιστική 16/02 - 19/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/02/2019 16:10 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 100:47 -
16/02/2019 19:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 72:76 -
16/02/2019 19:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 109:69 -
16/02/2019 19:30 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 62:60 -
20/02/2019 21:00 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 80:61 -
19/03/2019 19:00 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Siedlce W Siedlce W 90:60 -
19η Αγωνιστική 23 - 24/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/02/2019 16:10 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 82:89 -
23/02/2019 18:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 62:85 -
23/02/2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 58:70 -
23/02/2019 18:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 57:94 -
23/02/2019 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 108:61 -
24/02/2019 20:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 55:85 -
20η Αγωνιστική 27/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
27/02/2019 19:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Siedlce W Siedlce W 90:54 -
27/02/2019 19:30 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 84:81 -
27/02/2019 19:30 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 92:65 -
27/02/2019 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 61:52 -
27/02/2019 20:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 79:75 -
27/02/2019 20:10 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 72:78 -
21η Αγωνιστική 02 - 25/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/03/2019 18:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 49:85 -
02/03/2019 19:00 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 89:57 -
03/03/2019 16:15 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 70:85 -
03/03/2019 18:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 78:63 -
03/03/2019 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 63:69 -
25/03/2019 18:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 57:102 -
22η Αγωνιστική 09 - 10/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/03/2019 16:10 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 72:46 -
09/03/2019 18:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 67:67 81:78
09/03/2019 19:00 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 74:78 -
09/03/2019 19:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Siedlce W Siedlce W 121:63 -
09/03/2019 19:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 57:86 -
10/03/2019 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 95:47 -
23η Αγωνιστική 16/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/03/2019 16:10 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 72:66 -
16/03/2019 17:00 Siedlce W Siedlce W - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 79:79 83:92
16/03/2019 18:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 54:86 -
16/03/2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 98:60 -
16/03/2019 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 75:88 -
16/03/2019 19:00 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 59:69 -
25η Αγωνιστική 20 - 27/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/03/2019 19:30 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 76:81 -
27/03/2019 19:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 95:61 -
27/03/2019 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W 101:69 -
27/03/2019 19:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W 85:75 -
27/03/2019 19:30 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 82:68 -
27/03/2019 20:00 Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W 63:67 -
24η Αγωνιστική 23 - 24/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/03/2019 17:30 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 81:79 -
23/03/2019 18:00 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Siedlce W Siedlce W 95:59 -
23/03/2019 19:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 87:65 -
23/03/2019 19:10 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 70:77 -
23/03/2019 19:30 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Ostrow Wielkopolski W Ostrow Wielkopolski W 59:59 69:68
24/03/2019 18:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 69:70 -
26η Αγωνιστική 30/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/03/2019 20:10 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 75:69 -
30/03/2019 20:10 Widzew Lodz W Widzew Lodz W - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 75:77 -
30/03/2019 20:10 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 61:44 -
30/03/2019 20:10 Politechnika Gdanska W Politechnika Gdanska W - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 51:89 -
30/03/2019 20:10 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Siedlce W Siedlce W 102:58 -
30/03/2019 20:10 AZS Poznan W AZS Poznan W - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 50:91 -
b_energa-basket-liga-women-quarter-finals 02 - 07/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/04/2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 72:59 -
02/04/2019 19:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 61:69 -
02/04/2019 20:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 66:77 -
02/04/2019 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 82:77 -
03/04/2019 19:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W 68:68 80:75
03/04/2019 19:00 Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 58:66 -
03/04/2019 20:00 Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 66:76 -
03/04/2019 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) 73:58 -
06/04/2019 16:30 Wisla Can-Pack W Wisla Can-Pack W - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 71:72 -
06/04/2019 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 68:76 -
06/04/2019 20:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 62:78 -
06/04/2019 20:00 Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) Ουμς Λούμπλιν (Γ) - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 57:72 -
07/04/2019 19:00 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) Ενέργκα Τορούν (Γ) 75:65 -
07/04/2019 20:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) Μπιντγκότζ (Γ) 77:70 -
b_energa-basket-liga-women-semi-finals 13 - 18/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/04/2019 19:30 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 76:89 -
13/04/2019 20:00 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 92:60 -
14/04/2019 18:00 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 65:72 -
14/04/2019 20:10 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 68:50 -
17/04/2019 19:00 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 71:80 -
17/04/2019 20:10 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 61:63 -
18/04/2019 17:30 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 82:56 -
b_energa-basket-liga-women-final 23 - 27/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/04/2019 19:10 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 90:70 -
24/04/2019 19:10 Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) - Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) 74:56 -
27/04/2019 18:10 Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) Kssse AZS Pwsz Γκόρζοου (Γ) - Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) Πολκόβιτσε (Γ) 64:81 -
b_energa-basket-liga-women-3rd-place 23 - 29/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/04/2019 19:30 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 71:52 -
26/04/2019 19:25 Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) - Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W 74:57 -
29/04/2019 18:10 Arka Gdynia W Arka Gdynia W - Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) Σλέζα Βρόκλο (Γ) 65:60 -
Top