Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 21:30 | Καθέρες - Αλμάνσα | 71:86 | - |
07/10/2022 | 21:30 | Εστέλα - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 76:70 | - |
07/10/2022 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Ανδόρα | 73:81 | - |
07/10/2022 | 22:00 | Γεϊδά - Εστουδιάντες | 96:66 | - |
07/10/2022 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Βαγιαδολίδ | 75:65 | - |
07/10/2022 | 22:00 | Ουρένσε - Χιπουσκόα | 62:68 | - |
07/10/2022 | 22:30 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Κορούνια | 72:87 | - |
08/10/2022 | 19:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Μελίγια | 74:70 | - |
08/10/2022 | 20:00 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Οβιέδο | 88:42 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2022 | 21:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Ουρένσε | 104:86 | - |
11/10/2022 | 21:30 | Οβιέδο - Καθέρες | 68:71 | - |
11/10/2022 | 21:45 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 86:77 | - |
11/10/2022 | 22:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 75:61 | - |
12/10/2022 | 19:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Καστέγιο | 48:75 | - |
12/10/2022 | 19:30 | Κορούνια - Γεϊδά | 63:71 | - |
12/10/2022 | 20:00 | Αλμάνσα - Τράπα Παλένθια | 74:89 | - |
12/10/2022 | 21:00 | Ανδόρα - Εστέλα | 88:47 | - |
12/10/2022 | 21:30 | Μελίγια - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 95:69 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 22:00 | Ουρένσε - Καστέγιο | 78:74 | - |
15/10/2022 | 19:00 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Ανδόρα | 63:93 | - |
15/10/2022 | 21:30 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Αλμάνσα | 86:72 | - |
16/10/2022 | 13:00 | Καθέρες - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 65:72 | - |
16/10/2022 | 13:30 | Εστουδιάντες - Κορούνια | 81:73 | - |
16/10/2022 | 13:30 | Γεϊδά - Μελίγια | 91:83 | - |
16/10/2022 | 13:30 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Οβιέδο | 88:63 | - |
16/10/2022 | 14:00 | Εστέλα - Χιπουσκόα | 74:72 | - |
16/10/2022 | 20:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Βαγιαδολίδ | 68:78 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2022 | 21:00 | Καστέγιο - Εστέλα | 76:72 | - |
21/10/2022 | 22:00 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Τράπα Παλένθια | 54:82 | - |
22/10/2022 | 19:00 | Οβιέδο - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 59:70 | - |
22/10/2022 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Καθέρες | 86:74 | - |
22/10/2022 | 20:00 | Αλμάνσα - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 80:61 | - |
22/10/2022 | 21:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Γεϊδά | 97:57 | - |
23/10/2022 | 13:30 | Μελίγια - Εστουδιάντες | 79:97 | - |
23/10/2022 | 18:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 91:65 | - |
23/10/2022 | 20:00 | Κορούνια - Ουρένσε | 84:51 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2022 | 21:45 | Γεϊδά - Αλμάνσα | 91:77 | - |
28/10/2022 | 22:00 | Καθέρες - Χιπουσκόα | 69:79 | - |
28/10/2022 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Ανδόρα | 72:63 | - |
29/10/2022 | 19:00 | Ουρένσε - Εστέλα | 66:79 | - |
29/10/2022 | 19:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 78:78 | 98:101 |
29/10/2022 | 20:00 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Καστέγιο | 78:74 | - |
30/10/2022 | 19:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Οβιέδο | 94:85 | - |
30/10/2022 | 19:00 | Κορούνια - Μελίγια | 92:80 | - |
30/10/2022 | 20:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Βαγιαδολίδ | 81:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2022 | 21:30 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 84:73 | - |
04/11/2022 | 22:00 | Καστέγιο - Καθέρες | 75:79 | - |
05/11/2022 | 19:00 | Οβιέδο - Γεϊδά | 68:84 | - |
05/11/2022 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 88:82 | - |
05/11/2022 | 20:00 | Εστέλα - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 72:66 | - |
05/11/2022 | 20:30 | Αλμάνσα - Εστουδιάντες | 70:75 | - |
05/11/2022 | 21:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Κορούνια | 73:64 | - |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μελίγια - Ουρένσε | 95:77 | - |
06/11/2022 | 13:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Τράπα Παλένθια | 75:66 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2022 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Καστέγιο | 77:63 | - |
20/11/2022 | 13:00 | Μελίγια - Βαγιαδολίδ | 80:75 | - |
20/11/2022 | 13:45 | Γεϊδά - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 82:75 | - |
20/11/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Χιπουσκόα | 83:74 | - |
20/11/2022 | 18:00 | Κορούνια - Αλμάνσα | 100:66 | - |
20/11/2022 | 19:00 | Καθέρες - Εστέλα | 66:79 | - |
20/11/2022 | 19:00 | Ουρένσε - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 89:71 | - |
20/11/2022 | 19:30 | Εστουδιάντες - Οβιέδο | 90:60 | - |
20/11/2022 | 20:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Ανδόρα | 70:97 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2022 | 21:00 | Ανδόρα - Γεϊδά | 90:75 | - |
25/11/2022 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 65:67 | - |
25/11/2022 | 22:00 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Εστουδιάντες | 89:85 | - |
26/11/2022 | 19:00 | Αλμάνσα - Μελίγια | 70:64 | - |
26/11/2022 | 20:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Ουρένσε | 86:76 | - |
26/11/2022 | 20:30 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Καθέρες | 60:64 | - |
26/11/2022 | 21:00 | Εστέλα - Τράπα Παλένθια | 67:77 | - |
27/11/2022 | 13:30 | Οβιέδο - Κορούνια | 93:83 | - |
27/11/2022 | 19:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 85:76 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2022 | 21:30 | Μελίγια - Οβιέδο | 67:70 | - |
02/12/2022 | 21:30 | Κορούνια - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 86:69 | - |
02/12/2022 | 22:00 | Γεϊδά - Χιπουσκόα | 69:69 | 78:75 |
02/12/2022 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 101:81 | - |
02/12/2022 | 22:00 | Ουρένσε - Καθέρες | 76:70 | - |
03/12/2022 | 19:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Καστέγιο | 75:92 | - |
03/12/2022 | 20:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Αλμάνσα | 64:64 | 77:75 |
03/12/2022 | 21:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Εστέλα | 89:62 | - |
04/12/2022 | 13:30 | Εστουδιάντες - Ανδόρα | 72:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/12/2022 | 19:00 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 82:91 | - |
06/12/2022 | 20:00 | Εστέλα - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 77:49 | - |
06/12/2022 | 20:00 | Αλμάνσα - Ουρένσε | 73:66 | - |
06/12/2022 | 20:30 | Οβιέδο - Βαγιαδολίδ | 64:81 | - |
07/12/2022 | 20:30 | Χιπουσκόα - Εστουδιάντες | 64:68 | - |
07/12/2022 | 21:00 | Ανδόρα - Κορούνια | 77:70 | - |
07/12/2022 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Τράπα Παλένθια | 67:78 | - |
07/12/2022 | 21:45 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Μελίγια | 77:60 | - |
07/12/2022 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Γεϊδά | 87:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2022 | 19:00 | Αλμάνσα - Οβιέδο | 86:86 | 94:101 |
10/12/2022 | 20:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 68:52 | - |
10/12/2022 | 21:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Καθέρες | 73:63 | - |
11/12/2022 | 13:00 | Μελίγια - Ανδόρα | 63:85 | - |
11/12/2022 | 13:30 | Γεϊδά - Εστέλα | 91:79 | - |
11/12/2022 | 13:45 | Ουρένσε - Τράπα Παλένθια | 66:82 | - |
11/12/2022 | 18:00 | Κορούνια - Χιπουσκόα | 68:81 | - |
11/12/2022 | 19:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 67:76 | - |
11/12/2022 | 19:30 | Εστουδιάντες - Καστέγιο | 77:52 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2022 | 21:45 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Αλμάνσα | 101:55 | - |
16/12/2022 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 60:86 | - |
16/12/2022 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Κορούνια | 81:86 | - |
16/12/2022 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 84:69 | - |
16/12/2022 | 22:00 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Γεϊδά | 75:81 | - |
17/12/2022 | 19:00 | Οβιέδο - Ουρένσε | 75:58 | - |
17/12/2022 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Βαγιαδολίδ | 94:70 | - |
17/12/2022 | 20:00 | Εστέλα - Εστουδιάντες | 76:82 | - |
18/12/2022 | 20:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Μελίγια | 78:63 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/12/2022 | 21:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 68:63 | - |
20/12/2022 | 21:30 | Μελίγια - Καστέγιο | 101:81 | - |
20/12/2022 | 21:30 | Γεϊδά - Καθέρες | 94:78 | - |
20/12/2022 | 21:45 | Ουρένσε - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 81:81 | 95:91 |
20/12/2022 | 22:00 | Αλμάνσα - Ανδόρα | 75:82 | - |
20/12/2022 | 22:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Τράπα Παλένθια | 84:87 | - |
21/12/2022 | 21:00 | Κορούνια - Εστέλα | 109:95 | - |
21/12/2022 | 21:45 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Χιπουσκόα | 79:64 | - |
22/12/2022 | 21:30 | Οβιέδο - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 68:69 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/12/2022 | 20:30 | Χιπουσκόα - Αλμάνσα | 79:53 | - |
27/12/2022 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Εστουδιάντες | 62:70 | - |
27/12/2022 | 21:45 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Κορούνια | 61:83 | - |
27/12/2022 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Βαγιαδολίδ | 80:77 | - |
28/12/2022 | 21:30 | Εστέλα - Μελίγια | 70:70 | 83:80 |
28/12/2022 | 21:45 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Ουρένσε | 71:71 | 84:80 |
29/12/2022 | 21:00 | Ανδόρα - Οβιέδο | 79:60 | - |
29/12/2022 | 21:45 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 85:59 | - |
30/12/2022 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Γεϊδά | 85:71 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/01/2023 | 19:00 | Αλμάνσα - Καστέγιο | 82:77 | - |
07/01/2023 | 19:30 | Οβιέδο - Χιπουσκόα | 71:86 | - |
07/01/2023 | 20:00 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Ανδόρα | 73:66 | - |
07/01/2023 | 20:00 | Ουρένσε - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 87:72 | - |
07/01/2023 | 21:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Εστέλα | 67:60 | - |
08/01/2023 | 13:30 | Γεϊδά - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 85:79 | - |
08/01/2023 | 13:30 | Μελίγια - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 61:70 | - |
08/01/2023 | 13:30 | Κορούνια - Καθέρες | 95:87 | - |
08/01/2023 | 20:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Τράπα Παλένθια | 73:83 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01/2023 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Μελίγια | 92:85 | - |
13/01/2023 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Οβιέδο | 75:71 | - |
13/01/2023 | 22:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Γεϊδά | 80:74 | - |
13/01/2023 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Κορούνια | 89:82 | - |
14/01/2023 | 19:30 | Εστέλα - Αλμάνσα | 71:68 | - |
14/01/2023 | 20:00 | Ουρένσε - Ανδόρα | 62:72 | - |
14/01/2023 | 20:30 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Βαγιαδολίδ | 61:68 | - |
14/01/2023 | 21:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Εστουδιάντες | 78:86 | - |
15/01/2023 | 19:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 77:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2023 | 22:00 | Μελίγια - Τράπα Παλένθια | 78:89 | - |
20/01/2023 | 22:00 | Ανδόρα - Χιπουσκόα | 72:67 | - |
20/01/2023 | 22:00 | Κορούνια - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 95:81 | - |
20/01/2023 | 22:00 | Γεϊδά - Ουρένσε | 84:63 | - |
20/01/2023 | 22:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 75:55 | - |
20/01/2023 | 22:00 | Αλμάνσα - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 74:74 | 88:85 |
21/01/2023 | 20:00 | Οβιέδο - Εστέλα | 62:69 | - |
21/01/2023 | 20:00 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Καστέγιο | 74:70 | - |
21/01/2023 | 20:30 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Καθέρες | 73:73 | 90:86 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/2023 | 21:15 | Οβιέδο - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 63:57 | - |
27/01/2023 | 21:30 | Μελίγια - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 67:88 | - |
27/01/2023 | 21:45 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Εστέλα | 78:77 | - |
27/01/2023 | 22:00 | Κορούνια - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 78:73 | - |
28/01/2023 | 19:00 | Ανδόρα - Καστέγιο | 84:72 | - |
28/01/2023 | 20:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Ουρένσε | 88:89 | - |
28/01/2023 | 20:30 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Τράπα Παλένθια | 76:70 | - |
28/01/2023 | 21:00 | Αλμάνσα - Καθέρες | 65:76 | - |
29/01/2023 | 13:30 | Εστουδιάντες - Γεϊδά | 94:75 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/01/2023 | 21:45 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 72:65 | - |
01/02/2023 | 21:30 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Βαγιαδολίδ | 77:58 | - |
01/02/2023 | 21:30 | Γεϊδά - Κορούνια | 82:91 | - |
01/02/2023 | 21:30 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Μελίγια | 97:86 | - |
01/02/2023 | 21:45 | Ουρένσε - Εστουδιάντες | 76:86 | - |
01/02/2023 | 21:45 | Εστέλα - Ανδόρα | 62:80 | - |
01/02/2023 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Οβιέδο | 70:68 | - |
01/02/2023 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Χιπουσκόα | 85:85 | 96:90 |
01/02/2023 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Αλμάνσα | 84:60 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2023 | 19:30 | Οβιέδο - Τράπα Παλένθια | 56:67 | - |
04/02/2023 | 20:30 | Αλμάνσα - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 66:75 | - |
05/02/2023 | 13:00 | Μελίγια - Γεϊδά | 62:74 | - |
05/02/2023 | 13:30 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Καθέρες | 80:68 | - |
05/02/2023 | 18:30 | Κορούνια - Εστουδιάντες | 74:66 | - |
05/02/2023 | 19:15 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 80:61 | - |
05/02/2023 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 83:70 | - |
05/02/2023 | 20:00 | Καστέγιο - Ουρένσε | 76:64 | - |
05/02/2023 | 22:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Εστέλα | 96:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02/2023 | 21:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Μελίγια | 75:64 | - |
17/02/2023 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Ανδόρα | 70:82 | - |
17/02/2023 | 22:00 | Γεϊδά - Βαγιαδολίδ | 85:77 | - |
17/02/2023 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 87:79 | - |
17/02/2023 | 22:15 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Αλμάνσα | 72:54 | - |
18/02/2023 | 19:00 | Ουρένσε - Κορούνια | 70:80 | - |
18/02/2023 | 20:30 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Χιπουσκόα | 56:79 | - |
18/02/2023 | 21:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Οβιέδο | 89:64 | - |
18/02/2023 | 21:30 | Εστέλα - Καστέγιο | 84:64 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Τράπα Παλένθια | 97:89 | - |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Μελίγια - Κορούνια | 79:86 | - |
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Καθέρες | 94:88 | - |
05/03/2023 | 13:15 | Καστέγιο - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 77:68 | - |
05/03/2023 | 13:30 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 69:90 | - |
05/03/2023 | 13:45 | Εστέλα - Ουρένσε | 75:69 | - |
05/03/2023 | 14:00 | Αλμάνσα - Γεϊδά | 67:70 | - |
05/03/2023 | 19:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Εστουδιάντες | 81:75 | - |
05/03/2023 | 19:30 | Οβιέδο - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 84:78 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2023 | 21:30 | Κορούνια - Βαγιαδολίδ | 102:71 | - |
10/03/2023 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Καστέγιο | 58:61 | - |
10/03/2023 | 22:00 | Γεϊδά - Οβιέδο | 76:65 | - |
10/03/2023 | 22:15 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Χιπουσκόα | 85:74 | - |
11/03/2023 | 20:00 | Ουρένσε - Μελίγια | 74:54 | - |
11/03/2023 | 20:30 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Εστέλα | 74:80 | - |
11/03/2023 | 21:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Ανδόρα | 73:95 | - |
12/03/2023 | 18:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Αλμάνσα | 75:78 | - |
12/03/2023 | 19:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 68:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2023 | 21:15 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Γεϊδά | 79:76 | - |
17/03/2023 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Τράπα Παλένθια | 85:80 | - |
18/03/2023 | 19:00 | Οβιέδο - Εστουδιάντες | 68:66 | - |
18/03/2023 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 89:61 | - |
18/03/2023 | 20:00 | Αλμάνσα - Κορούνια | 86:93 | - |
18/03/2023 | 20:15 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Μελίγια | 85:66 | - |
18/03/2023 | 20:30 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Ουρένσε | 66:74 | - |
18/03/2023 | 21:00 | Εστέλα - Καθέρες | 93:96 | - |
19/03/2023 | 13:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 84:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2023 | 21:30 | Κορούνια - Οβιέδο | 87:62 | - |
24/03/2023 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 87:76 | - |
24/03/2023 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Εστέλα | 94:72 | - |
24/03/2023 | 22:15 | Γεϊδά - Ανδόρα | 88:80 | - |
25/03/2023 | 20:00 | Ουρένσε - Βαγιαδολίδ | 82:72 | - |
25/03/2023 | 21:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Καστέγιο | 98:48 | - |
26/03/2023 | 13:00 | Μελίγια - Αλμάνσα | 82:74 | - |
26/03/2023 | 19:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 70:65 | - |
26/03/2023 | 19:30 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Χιπουσκόα | 77:89 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2023 | 21:30 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Κορούνια | 91:76 | - |
31/03/2023 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Ουρένσε | 92:77 | - |
31/03/2023 | 22:00 | Καστέγιο - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 80:70 | - |
31/03/2023 | 22:15 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Τράπα Παλένθια | 80:88 | - |
01/04/2023 | 18:45 | Οβιέδο - Μελίγια | 69:78 | - |
01/04/2023 | 19:00 | Αλμάνσα - Βαγιαδολίδ | 76:60 | - |
01/04/2023 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Εστουδιάντες | 85:51 | - |
01/04/2023 | 20:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Γεϊδά | 68:59 | - |
02/04/2023 | 13:30 | Εστέλα - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 61:102 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2023 | 20:00 | Μελίγια - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 70:88 | - |
05/04/2023 | 21:00 | Εστουδιάντες - Χιπουσκόα | 79:56 | - |
05/04/2023 | 21:30 | Κορούνια - Ανδόρα | 66:70 | - |
05/04/2023 | 21:30 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 81:91 | - |
05/04/2023 | 21:30 | Γεϊδά - Καστέγιο | 77:88 | - |
05/04/2023 | 21:45 | Ουρένσε - Αλμάνσα | 81:75 | - |
05/04/2023 | 21:45 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Οβιέδο | 89:72 | - |
05/04/2023 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Καθέρες | 76:61 | - |
05/04/2023 | 22:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Εστέλα | 85:74 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2023 | 13:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Κορούνια | 73:73 | 78:85 |
09/04/2023 | 13:15 | Καστέγιο - Εστουδιάντες | 87:86 | - |
09/04/2023 | 13:30 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Βαγιαδολίδ | 70:71 | - |
09/04/2023 | 19:00 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 74:79 | - |
09/04/2023 | 19:15 | Ανδόρα - Μελίγια | 92:82 | - |
09/04/2023 | 19:30 | Οβιέδο - Αλμάνσα | 77:77 | 98:88 |
09/04/2023 | 19:45 | Καθέρες - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 87:95 | - |
09/04/2023 | 20:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Ουρένσε | 86:80 | - |
09/04/2023 | 21:00 | Εστέλα - Γεϊδά | 68:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2023 | 22:00 | Γεϊδά - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 89:79 | - |
15/04/2023 | 19:00 | Αλμάνσα - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 87:74 | - |
15/04/2023 | 19:30 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Τράπα Παλένθια | 89:65 | - |
15/04/2023 | 20:00 | Ουρένσε - Οβιέδο | 62:67 | - |
15/04/2023 | 20:30 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Ανδόρα | 74:81 | - |
16/04/2023 | 13:00 | Μελίγια - Χιπουσκόα | 78:104 | - |
16/04/2023 | 13:30 | Εστουδιάντες - Εστέλα | 80:54 | - |
16/04/2023 | 19:30 | Κορούνια - Καστέγιο | 99:62 | - |
16/04/2023 | 20:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Καθέρες | 102:97 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2023 | 21:00 | Καθέρες - Γεϊδά | 64:84 | - |
21/04/2023 | 21:30 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Οβιέδο | 78:69 | - |
21/04/2023 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Μελίγια | 105:78 | - |
21/04/2023 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 103:63 | - |
22/04/2023 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Αλμάνσα | 78:82 | - |
22/04/2023 | 20:30 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Εστουδιάντες | 86:86 | 100:95 |
22/04/2023 | 21:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Ουρένσε | 96:49 | - |
23/04/2023 | 13:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Βαγιαδολίδ | 82:94 | - |
23/04/2023 | 13:30 | Εστέλα - Κορούνια | 84:86 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2023 | 22:00 | Γεϊδά - Τράπα Παλένθια | 88:81 | - |
29/04/2023 | 19:00 | Αλμάνσα - Χιπουσκόα | 97:76 | - |
29/04/2023 | 19:30 | Οβιέδο - Ανδόρα | 63:79 | - |
29/04/2023 | 20:00 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Καστέγιο | 92:82 | - |
29/04/2023 | 20:30 | Ουρένσε - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 86:77 | - |
30/04/2023 | 13:00 | Μελίγια - Εστέλα | 89:95 | - |
30/04/2023 | 19:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 76:88 | - |
30/04/2023 | 19:30 | Εστουδιάντες - Καθέρες | 90:78 | - |
01/05/2023 | 13:30 | Κορούνια - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 92:75 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2023 | 21:30 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Γεϊδά | 90:78 | - |
05/05/2023 | 21:45 | Καθέρες - Κορούνια | 102:94 | - |
05/05/2023 | 21:45 | Καστέγιο - Αλμάνσα | 81:67 | - |
05/05/2023 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Εστουδιάντες | 74:66 | - |
05/05/2023 | 22:15 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Ουρένσε | 76:80 | - |
06/05/2023 | 19:30 | Ανδόρα - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 74:59 | - |
06/05/2023 | 20:00 | Εστέλα - Βαγιαδολίδ | 72:71 | - |
07/05/2023 | 13:30 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Μελίγια | 84:90 | - |
07/05/2023 | 19:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Οβιέδο | 64:63 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 21:30 | Βαγιαδολίδ - Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ | 83:70 | - |
12/05/2023 | 21:45 | Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε - Χιπουσκόα | 79:81 | - |
12/05/2023 | 22:00 | Γεϊδά - Ιραούργκι Σάμικ | 91:78 | - |
13/05/2023 | 19:45 | Ανδόρα - Ουρένσε | 95:61 | - |
13/05/2023 | 20:00 | Αλμάνσα - Εστέλα | 91:90 | - |
13/05/2023 | 20:30 | Οβιέδο - Καστέγιο | 83:66 | - |
14/05/2023 | 13:30 | Εστουδιάντες - Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος | 76:76 | 104:96 |
14/05/2023 | 13:30 | Μελίγια - Καθέρες | 97:89 | - |
14/05/2023 | 20:00 | Κορούνια - Τράπα Παλένθια | 81:69 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Αλμπαθέτε Μπάσεκτ - Αλμάνσα | 78:97 | - |
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Καθέρες - Βαγιαδολίδ | 81:87 | - |
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Καστέγιο - Λούτσεντουμ Αλικάντε | 100:81 | - |
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Εστέλα - Οβιέδο | 76:90 | - |
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Χιπουσκόα - Ανδόρα | 62:79 | - |
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Ιραούργκι Σάμικ - Εστουδιάντες | 63:82 | - |
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Ουρένσε - Γεϊδά | 56:82 | - |
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Τράπα Παλένθια - Μελίγια | 115:86 | - |
19/05/2023 | 22:00 | Σαν Πάμπλο Μπούργκος - Κορούνια | 86:80 | - |