Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2015 | 19:00 | Τσαουια - Μπάτνα | 0-0 | - |
14/08/2015 | 19:00 | Παραντού - USM Bel Abbes | 0-0 | - |
14/08/2015 | 19:00 | USMM Hadjout - Olympique Medea | 0-0 | - |
14/08/2015 | 19:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Σάιντα | 3-2 | - |
14/08/2015 | 19:00 | Amal BOU Saada - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 1-0 | - |
14/08/2015 | 19:00 | Arzew - Κχρουμπ | 0-0 | - |
14/08/2015 | 19:00 | AIN Fakroun - Σχλεφ | 0-1 | - |
14/08/2015 | 19:00 | Σκίκντα - JSM Bejaia | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/08/2015 | 19:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Τσαουια | 1-0 | - |
21/08/2015 | 19:00 | Μπάτνα - Σκίκντα | 2-1 | - |
21/08/2015 | 19:30 | Σάιντα - USMM Hadjout | 1-0 | - |
21/08/2015 | 19:30 | Olympique Medea - Arzew | 0-1 | - |
21/08/2015 | 19:30 | Κχρουμπ - Amal BOU Saada | 1-1 | - |
21/08/2015 | 20:00 | JSM Bejaia - AIN Fakroun | 0-0 | - |
21/08/2015 | 20:00 | Σχλεφ - Παραντού | 1-1 | - |
25/08/2015 | 20:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Ελ Έουλμα | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/08/2015 | 19:30 | Olympique Medea - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 1-0 | - |
29/08/2015 | 19:30 | Σκίκντα - USM Bel Abbes | 2-1 | - |
29/08/2015 | 19:30 | USMM Hadjout - Τσαουια | 2-2 | - |
29/08/2015 | 19:30 | Arzew - Σάιντα | 1-0 | - |
29/08/2015 | 19:30 | Ελ Έουλμα - Κχρουμπ | 2-2 | - |
29/08/2015 | 19:30 | Amal BOU Saada - Σχλεφ | 0-0 | - |
29/08/2015 | 19:30 | AIN Fakroun - Μπάτνα | 0-1 | - |
29/08/2015 | 21:00 | Παραντού - JSM Bejaia | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2015 | 18:30 | Σάιντα - Olympique Medea | 0-0 | - |
11/09/2015 | 18:30 | Τσαουια - Σκίκντα | 0-0 | - |
11/09/2015 | 18:30 | Κχρουμπ - USMM Hadjout | 0-2 | - |
11/09/2015 | 19:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Arzew | 1-1 | - |
11/09/2015 | 20:00 | USM Bel Abbes - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
11/09/2015 | 20:00 | Μπάτνα - Παραντού | 1-0 | - |
11/09/2015 | 21:00 | JSM Bejaia - Amal BOU Saada | 1-1 | - |
15/09/2015 | 21:00 | Σχλεφ - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2015 | 18:30 | Arzew - Τσαουια | 0-1 | - |
18/09/2015 | 18:30 | AIN Fakroun - Σκίκντα | 3-2 | - |
18/09/2015 | 18:30 | USMM Hadjout - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 0-2 | - |
18/09/2015 | 18:30 | Παραντού - Κχρουμπ | 0-1 | - |
18/09/2015 | 18:30 | Σάιντα - JSM Bejaia | 1-1 | - |
18/09/2015 | 18:30 | Amal BOU Saada - Μπάτνα | 2-1 | - |
19/09/2015 | 18:30 | Olympique Medea - Σχλεφ | 1-0 | - |
19/09/2015 | 20:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - USM Bel Abbes | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2015 | 18:00 | Κχρουμπ - Olympique Medea | 1-0 | - |
28/09/2015 | 18:30 | Τσαουια - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
28/09/2015 | 18:30 | Σκίκντα - Παραντού | 2-1 | - |
28/09/2015 | 18:30 | JSM Bejaia - USMM Hadjout | 2-1 | - |
28/09/2015 | 20:00 | Μπάτνα - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-0 | - |
28/09/2015 | 20:00 | Σχλεφ - Arzew | 1-0 | - |
28/09/2015 | 20:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Σάιντα | 3-0 | - |
28/09/2015 | 20:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Amal BOU Saada | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2015 | 18:30 | USMM Hadjout - Σχλεφ | 2-0 | - |
03/10/2015 | 18:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes | 3-1 | - |
03/10/2015 | 18:30 | Amal BOU Saada - Σκίκντα | 1-2 | - |
03/10/2015 | 18:30 | Παραντού - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
03/10/2015 | 18:30 | Σάιντα - Κχρουμπ | 1-0 | - |
03/10/2015 | 18:30 | Arzew - JSM Bejaia | 1-0 | - |
03/10/2015 | 18:30 | Olympique Medea - Μπάτνα | 2-0 | - |
03/10/2015 | 19:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Τσαουια | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2015 | 18:00 | Σκίκντα - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-2 | - |
16/10/2015 | 18:00 | Μπάτνα - Arzew | 1-0 | - |
16/10/2015 | 18:00 | Κχρουμπ - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 3-1 | - |
16/10/2015 | 18:00 | Τσαουια - Παραντού | 1-3 | - |
16/10/2015 | 18:00 | AIN Fakroun - Amal BOU Saada | 3-0 | - |
16/10/2015 | 18:00 | USM Bel Abbes - USMM Hadjout | 2-0 | - |
16/10/2015 | 20:00 | Σχλεφ - Σάιντα | 3-1 | - |
17/10/2015 | 20:00 | JSM Bejaia - Olympique Medea | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2015 | 17:00 | Arzew - USM Bel Abbes | 0-4 | - |
23/10/2015 | 17:00 | Olympique Medea - Τσαουια | 2-1 | - |
23/10/2015 | 17:00 | Κχρουμπ - Σκίκντα | 1-0 | - |
23/10/2015 | 17:00 | Σάιντα - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
23/10/2015 | 17:00 | Amal BOU Saada - Παραντού | 0-0 | - |
23/10/2015 | 17:00 | USMM Hadjout - Μπάτνα | 0-0 | - |
23/10/2015 | 18:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - JSM Bejaia | 2-0 | - |
24/10/2015 | 18:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Σχλεφ | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2015 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 2-0 | - |
30/10/2015 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - Σάιντα | 2-1 | - |
30/10/2015 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Amal BOU Saada | 0-1 | - |
30/10/2015 | 16:00 | Παραντού - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-0 | - |
30/10/2015 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - USMM Hadjout | 2-0 | - |
30/10/2015 | 19:00 | Σχλεφ - Κχρουμπ | 1-0 | - |
31/10/2015 | 16:00 | AIN Fakroun - Arzew | 0-0 | - |
31/10/2015 | 16:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Olympique Medea | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2015 | 16:00 | USMM Hadjout - Παραντού | 1-3 | - |
06/11/2015 | 19:00 | Σχλεφ - USM Bel Abbes | 0-0 | - |
07/11/2015 | 16:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Μπάτνα | 0-0 | - |
07/11/2015 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Τσαουια | 1-2 | - |
07/11/2015 | 16:00 | Arzew - Σκίκντα | 2-0 | - |
07/11/2015 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
07/11/2015 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - JSM Bejaia | 0-1 | - |
07/11/2015 | 19:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Amal BOU Saada | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2015 | 16:00 | Παραντού - Arzew | 1-0 | - |
20/11/2015 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Olympique Medea | 1-0 | - |
20/11/2015 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 2-0 | - |
20/11/2015 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - Κχρουμπ | 2-0 | - |
20/11/2015 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - Σχλεφ | 2-1 | - |
20/11/2015 | 16:00 | AIN Fakroun - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-0 | - |
20/11/2015 | 16:00 | Amal BOU Saada - USMM Hadjout | 2-1 | - |
20/11/2015 | 17:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Σάιντα | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2015 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - Παραντού | 2-1 | - |
27/11/2015 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Τσαουια | 1-1 | - |
27/11/2015 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Σκίκντα | 1-1 | - |
27/11/2015 | 16:00 | Arzew - Amal BOU Saada | 3-2 | - |
27/11/2015 | 16:00 | USMM Hadjout - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-0 | - |
27/11/2015 | 16:00 | Σχλεφ - Μπάτνα | 1-2 | - |
27/11/2015 | 17:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
28/11/2015 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - USM Bel Abbes | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2015 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 1-1 | - |
11/12/2015 | 16:00 | Amal BOU Saada - Olympique Medea | 0-0 | - |
11/12/2015 | 16:00 | Παραντού - Σάιντα | 2-0 | - |
11/12/2015 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Σχλεφ | 1-1 | - |
11/12/2015 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - JSM Bejaia | 0-0 | - |
11/12/2015 | 16:00 | AIN Fakroun - USMM Hadjout | 1-0 | - |
11/12/2015 | 17:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Κχρουμπ | 2-1 | - |
12/12/2015 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Arzew | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/12/2015 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - USM Bel Abbes | 0-0 | - |
25/12/2015 | 16:00 | Σχλεφ - Σκίκντα | 2-0 | - |
25/12/2015 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - AIN Fakroun | 2-3 | - |
25/12/2015 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Amal BOU Saada | 0-1 | - |
25/12/2015 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - Ελ Έουλμα | 2-1 | - |
25/12/2015 | 16:00 | Arzew - USMM Hadjout | 1-1 | - |
26/12/2015 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - Τσαουια | 1-0 | - |
26/12/2015 | 17:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Παραντού | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2016 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - Τσαουια | 0-0 | - |
15/01/2016 | 16:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Παραντού | 0-0 | - |
15/01/2016 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - USMM Hadjout | 2-1 | - |
15/01/2016 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-0 | - |
15/01/2016 | 16:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Amal BOU Saada | 1-0 | - |
15/01/2016 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Arzew | 4-1 | - |
15/01/2016 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - Σκίκντα | 0-2 | - |
16/01/2016 | 16:00 | Σχλεφ - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/01/2016 | 16:00 | USMM Hadjout - Σάιντα | 0-2 | - |
22/01/2016 | 16:00 | Arzew - Olympique Medea | 1-2 | - |
22/01/2016 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - USM Bel Abbes | 1-0 | - |
22/01/2016 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Μπάτνα | 0-1 | - |
22/01/2016 | 16:00 | AIN Fakroun - JSM Bejaia | 0-0 | - |
22/01/2016 | 16:00 | Παραντού - Σχλεφ | 1-0 | - |
22/01/2016 | 16:00 | Amal BOU Saada - Κχρουμπ | 0-1 | - |
23/01/2016 | 18:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2016 | 16:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Olympique Medea | 0-1 | - |
29/01/2016 | 16:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Σκίκντα | 1-0 | - |
29/01/2016 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - USMM Hadjout | 1-1 | - |
29/01/2016 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Arzew | 2-0 | - |
29/01/2016 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-1 | - |
29/01/2016 | 16:00 | Σχλεφ - Amal BOU Saada | 0-1 | - |
29/01/2016 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - Παραντού | 1-2 | - |
29/01/2016 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2016 | 16:00 | Arzew - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 1-0 | - |
05/02/2016 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - Σάιντα | 2-1 | - |
05/02/2016 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Τσαουια | 2-1 | - |
05/02/2016 | 16:00 | AIN Fakroun - USM Bel Abbes | 1-1 | - |
05/02/2016 | 16:00 | Παραντού - Μπάτνα | 0-0 | - |
05/02/2016 | 16:00 | Amal BOU Saada - JSM Bejaia | 1-1 | - |
05/02/2016 | 16:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Σχλεφ | 0-1 | - |
05/02/2016 | 16:00 | USMM Hadjout - Κχρουμπ | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2016 | 16:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-0 | - |
12/02/2016 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Arzew | 2-0 | - |
12/02/2016 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - AIN Fakroun | 1-1 | - |
12/02/2016 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Παραντού | 2-2 | - |
12/02/2016 | 16:00 | Σχλεφ - Olympique Medea | 0-0 | - |
12/02/2016 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - Σάιντα | 0-1 | - |
12/02/2016 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - Amal BOU Saada | 1-0 | - |
12/02/2016 | 17:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - USMM Hadjout | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2016 | 16:00 | Arzew - Σχλεφ | 1-0 | - |
26/02/2016 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - Κχρουμπ | 3-2 | - |
26/02/2016 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 0-0 | - |
26/02/2016 | 16:00 | AIN Fakroun - Τσαουια | 1-0 | - |
26/02/2016 | 16:00 | Παραντού - Σκίκντα | 1-1 | - |
26/02/2016 | 16:00 | Amal BOU Saada - USM Bel Abbes | 1-0 | - |
26/02/2016 | 16:00 | USMM Hadjout - JSM Bejaia | 1-0 | - |
27/02/2016 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Μπάτνα | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2016 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-0 | - |
04/03/2016 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Amal BOU Saada | 3-1 | - |
04/03/2016 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Σάιντα | 2-2 | - |
04/03/2016 | 16:00 | Σχλεφ - USMM Hadjout | 2-1 | - |
04/03/2016 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - Arzew | 1-2 | - |
04/03/2016 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - Olympique Medea | 2-0 | - |
08/03/2016 | 16:00 | AIN Fakroun - Παραντού | 0-0 | - |
08/03/2016 | 17:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2016 | 16:00 | Arzew - Μπάτνα | 2-2 | - |
11/03/2016 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - JSM Bejaia | 2-1 | - |
11/03/2016 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Σχλεφ | 1-0 | - |
11/03/2016 | 16:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Κχρουμπ | 2-3 | - |
11/03/2016 | 16:00 | Παραντού - Τσαουια | 2-1 | - |
11/03/2016 | 16:00 | Amal BOU Saada - AIN Fakroun | 0-1 | - |
12/03/2016 | 16:00 | USMM Hadjout - USM Bel Abbes | 1-1 | - |
15/03/2016 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Σκίκντα | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2016 | 16:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Arzew | 0-1 | - |
18/03/2016 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Olympique Medea | 0-1 | - |
18/03/2016 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Κχρουμπ | 1-1 | - |
18/03/2016 | 16:00 | AIN Fakroun - Σάιντα | 2-1 | - |
18/03/2016 | 16:00 | Σχλεφ - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 0-0 | - |
18/03/2016 | 16:00 | JSM Bejaia - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-0 | - |
18/03/2016 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - USMM Hadjout | 2-0 | - |
18/03/2016 | 18:00 | Παραντού - Amal BOU Saada | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2016 | 18:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - JSM Bejaia | 2-2 | - |
01/04/2016 | 18:00 | Arzew - AIN Fakroun | 0-1 | - |
01/04/2016 | 18:00 | Olympique Medea - USM Bel Abbes | 2-0 | - |
01/04/2016 | 18:00 | Σάιντα - Μπάτνα | 1-0 | - |
01/04/2016 | 18:00 | Κχρουμπ - Σχλεφ | 1-1 | - |
01/04/2016 | 18:00 | Amal BOU Saada - Τσαουια | 0-1 | - |
01/04/2016 | 18:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Παραντού | 1-0 | - |
01/04/2016 | 18:00 | USMM Hadjout - Σκίκντα | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2016 | 18:00 | Μπάτνα - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 0-0 | - |
08/04/2016 | 18:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Σχλεφ | 2-1 | - |
08/04/2016 | 18:00 | Τσαουια - Σάιντα | 1-0 | - |
08/04/2016 | 18:00 | Σκίκντα - Arzew | 0-0 | - |
08/04/2016 | 18:00 | AIN Fakroun - Olympique Medea | 0-0 | - |
08/04/2016 | 18:00 | Παραντού - USMM Hadjout | 4-1 | - |
08/04/2016 | 18:00 | Amal BOU Saada - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-0 | - |
08/04/2016 | 18:00 | JSM Bejaia - Κχρουμπ | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2016 | 18:00 | Arzew - Παραντού | 1-6 | - |
15/04/2016 | 18:00 | Olympique Medea - Σκίκντα | 2-0 | - |
15/04/2016 | 18:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Τσαουια | 1-0 | - |
15/04/2016 | 18:00 | Κχρουμπ - Μπάτνα | 2-0 | - |
15/04/2016 | 18:00 | Σχλεφ - JSM Bejaia | 2-3 | - |
15/04/2016 | 18:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - AIN Fakroun | 1-0 | - |
15/04/2016 | 18:00 | USMM Hadjout - Amal BOU Saada | 1-3 | - |
19/04/2016 | 18:00 | Σάιντα - USM Bel Abbes | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2016 | 18:00 | Παραντού - Olympique Medea | 2-1 | - |
22/04/2016 | 18:00 | USM Bel Abbes - JSM Bejaia | 1-0 | - |
22/04/2016 | 18:00 | Τσαουια - Κχρουμπ | 2-0 | - |
22/04/2016 | 18:00 | Σκίκντα - Σάιντα | 2-2 | - |
22/04/2016 | 18:00 | AIN Fakroun - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 2-1 | - |
22/04/2016 | 18:00 | Amal BOU Saada - Arzew | 3-1 | - |
22/04/2016 | 18:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - USMM Hadjout | 4-0 | - |
22/04/2016 | 18:00 | Μπάτνα - Σχλεφ | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2016 | 18:00 | Bordj BOU Arreridj - Σκίκντα | 2-1 | - |
29/04/2016 | 18:00 | Arzew - Ελ Έουλμα | 4-2 | - |
29/04/2016 | 18:00 | Olympique Medea - Amal BOU Saada | 1-3 | - |
29/04/2016 | 18:00 | Σάιντα - Παραντού | 2-1 | - |
29/04/2016 | 18:00 | Κχρουμπ - USM Bel Abbes | 1-0 | - |
29/04/2016 | 18:00 | Σχλεφ - Τσαουια | 5-1 | - |
29/04/2016 | 18:00 | JSM Bejaia - Μπάτνα | 1-0 | - |
29/04/2016 | 18:00 | USMM Hadjout - AIN Fakroun | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2016 | 18:00 | USM Bel Abbes - Μπάτνα | 1-1 | - |
06/05/2016 | 18:00 | Τσαουια - JSM Bejaia | 1-1 | - |
06/05/2016 | 18:00 | Σκίκντα - Σχλεφ | 3-1 | - |
06/05/2016 | 18:00 | AIN Fakroun - Κχρουμπ | 0-1 | - |
06/05/2016 | 18:00 | Παραντού - Bordj BOU Arreridj | 1-1 | - |
06/05/2016 | 18:00 | Amal BOU Saada - Σάιντα | 2-1 | - |
06/05/2016 | 18:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Olympique Medea | 1-0 | - |
06/05/2016 | 18:00 | USMM Hadjout - Arzew | 0-1 | - |