Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | Άνναμπα - Ελ Χάρας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Τελέγκμα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | Σκίκντα - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | Κχρουμπ - Άιν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | Τσαουια - US Σουφ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - MO Κονσταντίν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Μπάτνα | 1-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | Κούμπα - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/09/2022 | 18:00 | RC Relizane - Τιαρέ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Μπεν Ακνούν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | Σλι - Τλέμσεν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Μετσέρια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | Olympique Medea - Asm Οράν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 18:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Σάιντα | 4-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Σκίκντα | 4-0 | 1-0 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Άιν - Τσαουια | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Κχρουμπ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Τελέγκμα - IRB Ουάργκλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Μπάτνα - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | Άνναμπα - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 18:00 | US Σουφ - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Κούμπα | 3-2 | 1-1 |
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | Asm Οράν - Σάιντα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | Τιαρέ - Olympique Medea | 2-0 | 2-0 |
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Μπάφαρικ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - RC Relizane | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | Τλέμσεν - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 2-0 | - |
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Σλι | 2-1 | 2-1 |
30/09/2022 | 18:00 | Μετσέρια - GC Μασκάρα | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Άιν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Άνναμπα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Ελ Χάρας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σκίκντα - Τελέγκμα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Κχρουμπ - MO Κονσταντίν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τσαουια - Μπάτνα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - US Σουφ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σάιντα - Τιαρέ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σλι - Τεμούχεντ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Μπεν Ακνούν | 1-1 | - |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Τλέμσεν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Κούμπα - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 2-1 | - |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Olympique Medea - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Asm Οράν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | RC Relizane - Μετσέρια | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Άνναμπα - IRB Ουάργκλα | 2-2 | 0-2 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάτνα - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Τσαουια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 2-3 | 2-3 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τελέγκμα - Κχρουμπ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Σκίκντα | 4-0 | - |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Άιν - US Σουφ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 3-1 | 1-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σλι - Κούμπα | 5-2 | 1-1 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τιαρέ - Asm Οράν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Σάιντα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Olympique Medea | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μετσέρια - Μπάφαρικ | 1-0 | - |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τλέμσεν - RC Relizane | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - GC Μασκάρα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Ελ Έουλμα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σκίκντα - Άνναμπα | 0-4 | 0-2 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Κχρουμπ - Ελ Χάρας | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τσαουια - MO Κονσταντίν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Άιν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Τελέγκμα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | US Σουφ - Μπάτνα | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σάιντα - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Asm Οράν - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Σλι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Τεμούχεντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Κούμπα - Τλέμσεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | RC Relizane - Μπεν Ακνούν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Olympique Medea - Μετσέρια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Τιαρέ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Άνναμπα - Κχρουμπ | 2-4 | 1-3 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Σκίκντα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Τσαουια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάτνα - Άιν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - US Σουφ | 1-3 | - |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τελέγκμα - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 3-1 | - |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ελ Χάρας - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τεμούχεντ - RC Relizane | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σλι - GC Μασκάρα | 3-0 | - |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Olympique Medea | 2-1 | - |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Τιαρέ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Asm Οράν | 2-2 | - |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μετσέρια - Σάιντα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τλέμσεν - Μπάφαρικ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Κούμπα | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Άνναμπα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | US Σουφ - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - IRB Ουάργκλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - MO Κονσταντίν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Μπάτνα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Τελέγκμα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Ελ Χάρας | 1-1 | - |
17/11/2022 | 16:00 | Άιν - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Τεμούχεντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Asm Οράν - Σλι | 2-2 | 2-2 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Τιαρέ - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 2-0 | - |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Κούμπα - Μετσέρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | RC Relizane - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 0-4 | 0-1 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - Τλέμσεν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
15/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Μπεν Ακνούν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Άνναμπα - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Κχρουμπ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Τσαουια | 1-2 | 0-2 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Τελέγκμα - US Σουφ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Μπάτνα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
21/11/2022 | 16:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Άιν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Μπάφαρικ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Σλι - RC Relizane | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Κούμπα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Olympique Medea | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μετσέρια - Τιαρέ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Τλέμσεν - Asm Οράν | 2-2 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Σάιντα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | Άιν - Άνναμπα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/12/2022 | 16:00 | US Σουφ - Ελ Χάρας | 2-1 | - |
03/12/2022 | 16:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - MO Κονσταντίν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/12/2022 | 16:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Σκίκντα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
03/12/2022 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - IRB Ουάργκλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/12/2022 | 16:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Τελέγκμα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Τλέμσεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | Asm Οράν - Μπεν Ακνούν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τιαρέ - Τεμούχεντ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Μετσέρια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | Κούμπα - GC Μασκάρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | RC Relizane - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - Σλι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 1-4 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2022 | 16:00 | Άνναμπα - US Σουφ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/12/2022 | 16:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/12/2022 | 16:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/12/2022 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Κχρουμπ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/12/2022 | 16:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Τσαουια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/12/2022 | 16:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τελέγκμα - Μπάτνα | 2-1 | 2-1 |
09/12/2022 | 16:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Άιν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Asm Οράν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | Σλι - Σάιντα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Μπάφαρικ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | GC Μασκάρα - RC Relizane | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | Κούμπα - Olympique Medea | 1-2 | 0-0 |
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μετσέρια - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 1-0 | - |
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τλέμσεν - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Τιαρέ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2022 | 16:00 | Άιν - Τελέγκμα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/12/2022 | 16:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - IRB Ουάργκλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/12/2022 | 16:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Ελ Έουλμα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
16/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - Σκίκντα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Ελ Χάρας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/12/2022 | 15:00 | Κχρουμπ - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/12/2022 | 15:00 | US Σουφ - MO Κονσταντίν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/12/2022 | 15:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Άνναμπα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2022 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - Μπεν Ακνούν | 2-2 | 1-0 |
17/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Σλι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τιαρέ - Τλέμσεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/12/2022 | 16:00 | RC Relizane - Κούμπα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/12/2022 | 16:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Τεμούχεντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/12/2022 | 15:00 | Asm Οράν - Μετσέρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/12/2022 | 15:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - GC Μασκάρα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
27/12/2022 | 15:00 | Σάιντα - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - US Σουφ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Τσαουια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τελέγκμα - MO Κονσταντίν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/12/2022 | 16:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Άιν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
24/12/2022 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/12/2022 | 16:00 | Άνναμπα - Μπάτνα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 2-2 | 0-2 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Σλι - Τιαρέ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Asm Οράν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Σάιντα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Κούμπα - Μπάφαρικ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | RC Relizane - Olympique Medea | 1-5 | 0-1 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Τλέμσεν - Μετσέρια | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/12/2022 | 16:00 | Άιν - IRB Ουάργκλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - Ελ Έουλμα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 1-3 | 1-1 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | US Σουφ - Σκίκντα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Κχρουμπ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Ελ Χάρας | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Τελέγκμα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/01/2023 | 15:00 | Τσαουια - Άνναμπα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Σάιντα - Κούμπα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Asm Οράν - GC Μασκάρα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Τιαρέ - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Σλι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Τλέμσεν | 5-1 | 1-0 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Μετσέρια - Μπεν Ακνούν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Olympique Medea - Τεμούχεντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
31/12/2022 | 15:00 | Μπάφαρικ - RC Relizane | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/01/2023 | 16:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Μετσέρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/01/2023 | 16:00 | Σλι - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/01/2023 | 16:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/01/2023 | 16:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Τιαρέ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/01/2023 | 16:00 | Κούμπα - Asm Οράν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
06/01/2023 | 16:00 | RC Relizane - Σάιντα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/01/2023 | 16:00 | Olympique Medea - Μπάφαρικ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/01/2023 | 16:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Τλέμσεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | Άνναμπα - MO Κονσταντίν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Μπάτνα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σκίκντα - Άιν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - US Σουφ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | Κχρουμπ - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | Τσαουια - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/01/2023 | 15:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Τελέγκμα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Τσαουια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | US Σουφ - Κχρουμπ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Άιν - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μπάτνα - Ελ Χάρας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - IRB Ουάργκλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Τελέγκμα - Άνναμπα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Σκίκντα | 4-0 | 2-0 |
13/01/2023 | 16:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Ελ Έουλμα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Σάιντα - Olympique Medea | 3-1 | 0-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Asm Οράν - RC Relizane | 4-0 | 3-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Τιαρέ - Κούμπα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 1-3 | 1-1 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μετσέρια - Σλι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Τλέμσεν - Τεμούχεντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/01/2023 | 15:00 | Μπάφαρικ - GC Μασκάρα | 5-0 | 1-0 |
11/01/2023 | 18:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Μπεν Ακνούν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Άνναμπα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Τελέγκμα - Ελ Έουλμα | 4-1 | 1-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - IRB Ουάργκλα | 6-2 | 3-1 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Σκίκντα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπάτνα - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Άιν - Κχρουμπ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | US Σουφ - Τσαουια | 1-0 | - |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Τεμούχεντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Τλέμσεν - Σλι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μετσέρια - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - GC Μασκάρα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Κούμπα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Τιαρέ - RC Relizane | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Asm Οράν - Olympique Medea | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/02/2023 | 16:00 | Σάιντα - Μπάφαρικ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2023 | 16:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Άνναμπα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/02/2023 | 16:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - US Σουφ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/02/2023 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Άιν | 2-3 | 1-2 |
10/02/2023 | 16:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Μπάτνα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
10/02/2023 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/02/2023 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - MO Κονσταντίν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
10/02/2023 | 16:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Τελέγκμα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Ελ Χάρας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Κούμπα - Τεμούχεντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σάιντα - Asm Οράν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Olympique Medea - Τιαρέ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | RC Relizane - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 2-3 | 1-2 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Μετσέρια | 0-3 | 0-3 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Τλέμσεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σλι - Μπεν Ακνούν | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02/2023 | 16:00 | Τιαρέ - Σάιντα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2023 | 16:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Σλι | 1-2 | 0-1 |
17/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 4-1 | 2-1 |
17/02/2023 | 16:00 | Τλέμσεν - GC Μασκάρα | 2-2 | - |
17/02/2023 | 16:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Κούμπα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μετσέρια - RC Relizane | 4-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Olympique Medea | 3-1 | 1-1 |
17/02/2023 | 16:00 | Asm Οράν - Μπάφαρικ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | Άιν - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | Άνναμπα - Ελ Έουλμα | 3-1 | 1-0 |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | Ελ Χάρας - IRB Ουάργκλα | 2-4 | 2-2 |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | Τελέγκμα - Σκίκντα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Κχρουμπ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | Μπάτνα - Τσαουια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | US Σουφ - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2023 | 16:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Άνναμπα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
24/02/2023 | 16:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/02/2023 | 16:00 | US Σουφ - Άιν | 1-1 | - |
24/02/2023 | 16:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Μπάτνα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/02/2023 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
24/02/2023 | 16:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - MO Κονσταντίν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
24/02/2023 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Τελέγκμα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
24/02/2023 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Ελ Χάρας | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Τεμούχεντ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Κούμπα - Σλι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Asm Οράν - Τιαρέ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Σάιντα - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 1-4 | 0-2 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Olympique Medea - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 2-2 | 0-1 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Μετσέρια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | RC Relizane - Τλέμσεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Μπεν Ακνούν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2023 | 16:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Σάιντα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/03/2023 | 16:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Asm Οράν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/03/2023 | 16:00 | Σλι - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/03/2023 | 16:00 | Τλέμσεν - Κούμπα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
03/03/2023 | 16:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - RC Relizane | 7-0 | 1-0 |
03/03/2023 | 16:00 | Μετσέρια - Olympique Medea | 2-1 | - |
03/03/2023 | 16:00 | Τιαρέ - Μπάφαρικ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
03/03/2023 | 16:00 | Τεμούχεντ - GC Μασκάρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μπάτνα - US Σουφ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - IRB Ουάργκλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Άνναμπα - Σκίκντα | 4-0 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Τελέγκμα - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Κχρουμπ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Τσαουια | 3-1 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Άιν - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2023 | 16:00 | Κχρουμπ - Άνναμπα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
10/03/2023 | 16:00 | Σκίκντα - Ελ Έουλμα | 0-3 | - |
10/03/2023 | 16:00 | Τσαουια - IRB Ουάργκλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/03/2023 | 16:00 | Άιν - Μπάτνα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/03/2023 | 16:00 | US Σουφ - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
10/03/2023 | 16:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - MO Κονσταντίν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/03/2023 | 16:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Τελέγκμα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/03/2023 | 16:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Ελ Χάρας | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | RC Relizane - Τεμούχεντ | 1-6 | 1-3 |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Σλι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Olympique Medea - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 1-3 | 1-1 |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Τιαρέ - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Asm Οράν - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Σάιντα - Μετσέρια | 1-3 | 1-0 |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Τλέμσεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Κούμπα - Μπεν Ακνούν | 2-3 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2023 | 16:00 | Τελέγκμα - Τσαουια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Άνναμπα - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - US Σουφ | 2-4 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Άιν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Σκίκντα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μπάτνα - Κχρουμπ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ελ Χάρας - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Σάιντα | 2-1 | 2-1 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Σλι - Asm Οράν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Τιαρέ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - GC Μασκάρα | 1-1 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μετσέρια - Κούμπα | 2-1 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - RC Relizane | 2-0 | 2-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Τλέμσεν - Olympique Medea | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Μπάφαρικ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Τεμούχεντ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
31/03/2023 | 17:00 | RC Relizane - Σλι | 1-2 | 1-2 |
31/03/2023 | 17:00 | Κούμπα - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
31/03/2023 | 17:00 | Olympique Medea - GC Μασκάρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/03/2023 | 17:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
31/03/2023 | 17:00 | Τιαρέ - Μετσέρια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/03/2023 | 17:00 | Asm Οράν - Τλέμσεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/03/2023 | 17:00 | Σάιντα - Μπεν Ακνούν | 0-5 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Ελ Χάρας | 1-2 | 1-2 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Άνναμπα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Κχρουμπ - Ελ Έουλμα | 3-1 | 0-0 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - IRB Ουάργκλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Τσαουια - Σκίκντα | 5-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάτνα - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Άιν - MO Κονσταντίν | 1-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | US Σουφ - Τελέγκμα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Τελέγκμα - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 5-2 | 2-1 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ελ Χάρας - US Σουφ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Άνναμπα - Άιν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Μπάτνα | 2-0 | 2-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Σκίκντα - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Κχρουμπ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Τσαουια | 2-1 | 2-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μετσέρια - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Τλέμσεν - Σάιντα | 1-3 | 0-2 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Asm Οράν | 4-1 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Τιαρέ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Κούμπα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - RC Relizane | 3-1 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Σλι - Olympique Medea | 4-1 | 2-1 |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Μπάφαρικ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | US Σουφ - Άνναμπα | 2-0 | - |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Ελ Έουλμα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - IRB Ουάργκλα | 2-3 | 1-3 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Κχρουμπ - Σκίκντα | 4-0 | 1-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Τσαουια - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - MO Κονσταντίν | 4-3 | 2-2 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάτνα - Τελέγκμα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Άιν - Ελ Χάρας | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Asm Οράν - Τεμούχεντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Σάιντα - Σλι | 2-1 | 2-1 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | RC Relizane - GC Μασκάρα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Olympique Medea - Κούμπα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Μετσέρια | 2-2 | 1-1 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Τλέμσεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/04/2023 | 17:00 | Τιαρέ - Μπεν Ακνούν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 3-1 | - |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - US Σουφ | 1-4 | 0-3 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Τελέγκμα - Άιν | 2-4 | 2-3 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Σκίκντα - Μπάτνα | 0-4 | 0-1 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Άνναμπα - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Κχρουμπ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Ελ Χάρας - Τσαουια | 2-0 | 2-0 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 3-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Σάιντα | 2-1 | - |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Μετσέρια - Asm Οράν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Τλέμσεν - Τιαρέ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Κούμπα - RC Relizane | 5-2 | 2-2 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Olympique Medea | 3-2 | 1-2 |
06/05/2023 | 17:00 | Σλι - Μπάφαρικ | 3-3 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάτνα - Άνναμπα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Άιν - Ελ Έουλμα | 4-2 | - |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | US Σουφ - IRB Ουάργκλα | 3-1 | - |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Σκίκντα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Τσαουια - Κχρουμπ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | MO Κονσταντίν - Τελέγκμα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Ελ Χάρας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Τεμούχεντ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Τιαρέ - Σλι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Asm Οράν - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Σάιντα - GC Μασκάρα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Μπάφαρικ - Κούμπα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Olympique Medea - RC Relizane | 4-0 | 3-0 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Μετσέρια - Τλέμσεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/05/2023 | 17:00 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Μπεν Ακνούν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/05/2023 | 17:00 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 5-0 | 3-0 |
16/05/2023 | 17:00 | Σκίκντα - US Σουφ | 0-2 | - |
16/05/2023 | 17:00 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Άιν | 4-0 | 2-0 |
16/05/2023 | 17:00 | Ελ Έουλμα - Μπάτνα | 2-0 | 2-0 |
16/05/2023 | 17:00 | Τελέγκμα - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 2-4 | 0-1 |
16/05/2023 | 17:00 | Ελ Χάρας - MO Κονσταντίν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
16/05/2023 | 17:00 | Άνναμπα - Τσαουια | 5-0 | 1-0 |
16/05/2023 | 17:00 | Κχρουμπ - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Κούμπα - Σάιντα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | GC Μασκάρα - Asm Οράν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Τιαρέ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Σλι - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Τλέμσεν - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Μετσέρια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | Τεμούχεντ - Olympique Medea | 2-0 | 1-0 |
20/05/2023 | 17:00 | RC Relizane - Μπάφαρικ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2023 | 18:30 | Μετσέρια - Τεμούχεντ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
26/05/2023 | 18:30 | Χουσέιν Ντέι - Σλι | 4-2 | 2-0 |
26/05/2023 | 18:30 | Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ - Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα | 4-1 | 3-0 |
26/05/2023 | 18:30 | Τιαρέ - GC Μασκάρα | 3-3 | 0-3 |
26/05/2023 | 18:30 | Asm Οράν - Κούμπα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/05/2023 | 18:30 | Σάιντα - RC Relizane | 6-0 | 3-0 |
26/05/2023 | 18:30 | Μπάφαρικ - Olympique Medea | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/05/2023 | 18:30 | Τλέμσεν - Μπεν Ακνούν | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2023 | 18:30 | Χάμρα Αννάμπα - Κχρουμπ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
27/05/2023 | 18:30 | MO Κονσταντίν - Άνναμπα | 1-3 | 1-2 |
27/05/2023 | 18:30 | Μπόρντι Μεναίελ - Ελ Έουλμα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
27/05/2023 | 18:30 | Μπάτνα - IRB Ουάργκλα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
27/05/2023 | 18:30 | Άιν - Σκίκντα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/05/2023 | 18:30 | US Σουφ - IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα | 4-0 | 4-0 |
27/05/2023 | 18:30 | ES Ελ Γκοζλάν - Τσαουια | 5-3 | 2-3 |
27/05/2023 | 18:30 | Τελέγκμα - Ελ Χάρας | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2023 | 18:30 | Olympique Medea - Σάιντα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/06/2023 | 18:30 | RC Relizane - Asm Οράν | 3-3 | 3-2 |
02/06/2023 | 18:30 | Κούμπα - Τιαρέ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/06/2023 | 18:30 | Μπεν Ακνούν - Ες Μοσταγκάνεμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σκαφ Κέμις Μιλιάνα - Χουσέιν Ντέι | 2-2 | 2-1 |
02/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σλι - Μετσέρια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/06/2023 | 18:30 | Τεμούχεντ - Τλέμσεν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
02/06/2023 | 18:30 | GC Μασκάρα - Μπάφαρικ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | Τσαουια - Χάμρα Αννάμπα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | Κχρουμπ - US Σουφ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | IB Κέμις Ελ Κέμτσα - Άιν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | Ελ Χάρας - Μπάτνα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | IRB Ουάργκλα - Μπόρντι Μεναίελ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | Ελ Έουλμα - MO Κονσταντίν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | Άνναμπα - Τελέγκμα | 3-2 | 1-1 |
03/06/2023 | 18:30 | Σκίκντα - ES Ελ Γκοζλάν | 2-2 | 2-0 |