ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Αργεντινή - Reserve League - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (10/02 - 15/05/2022) - 28 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_1st-phase - 1η αγωνιστική 10 - 12/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/02/2022 02:00 Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. 3-2 -
10/02/2022 02:00 Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. - Colón Res. Colón Res. 0-0 -
10/02/2022 02:00 Patronato Res. Patronato Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. 0-1 -
10/02/2022 02:00 Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. 2-0 -
10/02/2022 02:00 Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. - Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. 2-1 -
10/02/2022 02:00 Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. 1-3 -
11/02/2022 02:00 Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. 5-1 -
11/02/2022 02:00 Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. - Tigre Res. Tigre Res. 0-2 -
11/02/2022 02:00 Platense Res. Platense Res. - Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. 1-1 -
11/02/2022 02:00 Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. - Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. 2-1 -
11/02/2022 02:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - Independiente Res. Independiente Res. 3-3 -
11/02/2022 02:00 Huracán Res. Huracán Res. - Lanús Res. Lanús Res. 0-2 -
11/02/2022 02:00 Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. - River Plate Res. River Plate Res. 0-0 -
12/02/2022 02:00 Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. 2-1 -
match_round_1st-phase - 2η αγωνιστική 15 - 17/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/02/2022 02:00 Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 1-1 -
15/02/2022 02:00 River Plate Res. River Plate Res. - Patronato Res. Patronato Res. 1-0 -
15/02/2022 02:00 Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. 5-0 -
15/02/2022 02:00 Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-0 -
15/02/2022 02:00 Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. 1-0 -
15/02/2022 02:00 Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) 3-0 -
15/02/2022 02:00 Colón Res. Colón Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. 2-1 -
15/02/2022 02:00 Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. - Platense Res. Platense Res. 3-1 -
16/02/2022 14:00 Independiente Res. Independiente Res. - Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. 1-1 -
16/02/2022 14:00 Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. - Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. 3-2 -
16/02/2022 14:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. 0-2 -
16/02/2022 14:00 Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. - San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. 2-1 -
16/02/2022 14:00 Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 0-1 -
17/02/2022 14:00 Huracán Res. Huracán Res. - Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res 2-0 -
match_round_1st-phase - 3η αγωνιστική 19 - 21/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/02/2022 14:00 Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - River Plate Res. River Plate Res. 1-2 -
19/02/2022 14:00 Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. - Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. 1-0 -
19/02/2022 14:00 Patronato Res. Patronato Res. - Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. 1-1 -
19/02/2022 14:00 Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. 0-4 -
20/02/2022 14:00 Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. - Tigre Res. Tigre Res. 0-4 -
20/02/2022 14:00 Platense Res. Platense Res. - Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. 1-1 -
20/02/2022 14:00 Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Colón Res. Colón Res. 2-0 -
20/02/2022 14:00 Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Independiente Res. Independiente Res. 0-0 -
21/02/2022 14:00 San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. 0-4 -
21/02/2022 14:00 Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. - Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. 0-3 -
21/02/2022 14:00 Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. 4-3 -
21/02/2022 14:00 Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res. 2-1 -
21/02/2022 14:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - Lanús Res. Lanús Res. 4-3 -
21/02/2022 14:00 Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. - Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. 0-0 -
match_round_1st-phase - 4η αγωνιστική 24 - 27/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
24/02/2022 14:00 Huracán Res. Huracán Res. - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 2-3 -
24/02/2022 14:00 River Plate Res. River Plate Res. - Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. 4-2 -
24/02/2022 14:00 Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) 2-2 -
25/02/2022 14:00 Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. 2-0 -
25/02/2022 14:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. 1-0 -
25/02/2022 14:00 Colón Res. Colón Res. - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. 3-2 -
25/02/2022 14:00 Independiente Res. Independiente Res. - Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. 1-1 -
25/02/2022 14:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Tigre Res. Tigre Res. 1-1 -
25/02/2022 14:00 Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. - Patronato Res. Patronato Res. 4-1 -
26/02/2022 14:00 Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. - San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. 2-0 -
26/02/2022 14:00 Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. 5-1 -
26/02/2022 14:00 Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 0-1 -
26/02/2022 14:00 Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. 2-1 -
27/02/2022 14:00 Platense Res. Platense Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-2 -
match_round_1st-phase - 5η αγωνιστική 03 - 06/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
03/03/2022 14:00 Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. 1-0 1-0
03/03/2022 14:00 Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Colón Res. Colón Res. 1-0 0-0
03/03/2022 14:00 Patronato Res. Patronato Res. - Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. 1-2 1-0
03/03/2022 14:00 Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. - Lanús Res. Lanús Res. 1-1 0-0
03/03/2022 14:00 Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res. 1-1 1-1
04/03/2022 14:00 Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. - Independiente Res. Independiente Res. 0-2 0-1
04/03/2022 14:00 Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. 0-3 0-1
04/03/2022 14:00 Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. 2-3 1-1
04/03/2022 14:00 Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. 2-0 1-0
04/03/2022 14:00 Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. - Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. 0-2 0-0
04/03/2022 14:00 San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. - River Plate Res. River Plate Res. 0-4 0-2
05/03/2022 14:00 Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. - Platense Res. Platense Res. 0-1 -
05/03/2022 14:00 Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res 0-2 0-2
06/03/2022 14:00 Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. 1-2 0-2
match_round_1st-phase - 6η αγωνιστική 10 - 14/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/03/2022 14:00 Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) 1-2 0-2
10/03/2022 14:00 Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-1 0-1
10/03/2022 14:00 River Plate Res. River Plate Res. - Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. 2-4 2-4
11/03/2022 14:00 Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. - Tigre Res. Tigre Res. 1-1 0-0
11/03/2022 14:00 Huracán Res. Huracán Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. 4-0 3-0
11/03/2022 14:00 Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. 1-2 0-0
11/03/2022 14:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. 0-1 0-1
11/03/2022 14:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Colón Res. Colón Res. 1-0 1-0
11/03/2022 14:00 Platense Res. Platense Res. - Patronato Res. Patronato Res. 0-2 0-1
12/03/2022 14:00 Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. 2-3 0-1
12/03/2022 14:00 Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. 0-1 0-0
13/03/2022 14:00 Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-0 1-0
14/03/2022 14:00 Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. - Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. 2-6 1-2
14/03/2022 14:00 Independiente Res. Independiente Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 0-1 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 7η αγωνιστική 17 - 22/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/03/2022 14:00 Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. - Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res 2-1 0-1
17/03/2022 14:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-1 1-1
17/03/2022 16:00 Colón Res. Colón Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. 0-1 0-0
18/03/2022 14:00 Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. 3-1 1-0
18/03/2022 14:00 Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. 7-0 3-0
18/03/2022 14:00 Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. - Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. 0-2 0-1
18/03/2022 14:00 Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. - Patronato Res. Patronato Res. 1-0 1-0
18/03/2022 14:00 River Plate Res. River Plate Res. - Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. 0-0 0-0
18/03/2022 16:00 Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) 2-1 1-1
20/03/2022 15:30 Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 3-3 1-2
21/03/2022 14:00 San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res. 0-0 0-0
21/03/2022 14:00 Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 2-2 1-2
21/03/2022 16:00 Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Platense Res. Platense Res. 4-1 3-0
22/03/2022 14:00 Independiente Res. Independiente Res. - Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. 2-0 1-0
match_round_1st-phase - 8η αγωνιστική 31/03 - 04/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
31/03/2022 15:00 Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. - Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. 3-1 -
31/03/2022 15:00 Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Huracán Res. Huracán Res. 1-0 -
31/03/2022 17:00 Colón Res. Colón Res. - Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. 1-0 -
31/03/2022 17:00 Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Lanús Res. Lanús Res. 2-3 -
01/04/2022 15:00 Patronato Res. Patronato Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. 1-1 0-1
01/04/2022 15:00 Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - River Plate Res. River Plate Res. 2-0 1-0
01/04/2022 17:00 Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. 1-3 1-1
01/04/2022 17:00 Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. - Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. 2-1 2-1
02/04/2022 16:00 Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. - Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res 2-3 1-1
03/04/2022 16:00 Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. - Independiente Res. Independiente Res. 3-1 1-1
04/04/2022 15:00 Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Platense Res. Platense Res. 1-2 1-2
04/04/2022 15:00 Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. 1-1 0-1
04/04/2022 15:00 San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. - Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. 1-1 0-1
04/04/2022 17:00 Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. 1-0 1-0
match_round_1st-phase - 9η αγωνιστική 07 - 11/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/04/2022 15:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. 2-1 2-1
07/04/2022 15:00 Independiente Res. Independiente Res. - Tigre Res. Tigre Res. 0-1 0-0
07/04/2022 16:00 Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. 1-0 1-0
07/04/2022 17:00 Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. - Colón Res. Colón Res. 3-1 2-0
08/04/2022 15:00 Platense Res. Platense Res. - Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. 1-0 0-0
08/04/2022 15:00 Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. 2-3 1-2
08/04/2022 16:00 Huracán Res. Huracán Res. - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. 5-0 2-0
08/04/2022 16:00 Patronato Res. Patronato Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 0-2 0-2
08/04/2022 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) 1-1 0-1
08/04/2022 17:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 0-0 0-0
08/04/2022 17:00 Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. 1-2 0-2
09/04/2022 16:00 River Plate Res. River Plate Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. 0-0 0-0
10/04/2022 17:00 Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. - San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. 1-2 0-1
11/04/2022 16:00 Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. - Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. 3-2 1-1
match_round_1st-phase - 10η αγωνιστική 13 - 15/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/04/2022 15:00 Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. - Lanús Res. Lanús Res. 1-3 0-2
13/04/2022 16:00 Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. - Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res 2-2 0-1
13/04/2022 16:00 Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-0 1-0
13/04/2022 17:00 Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. 2-0 0-0
13/04/2022 17:00 Colón Res. Colón Res. - Independiente Res. Independiente Res. 0-1 0-1
13/04/2022 17:00 Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res. 1-3 0-1
13/04/2022 17:00 Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. Patronato Res. 1-0 0-0
14/04/2022 15:00 Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. - Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. 5-0 3-0
14/04/2022 15:00 Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - River Plate Res. River Plate Res. 2-3 2-1
14/04/2022 17:00 Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. - Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. 1-0 0-0
15/04/2022 15:00 Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. 2-0 1-0
15/04/2022 15:00 San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. - Platense Res. Platense Res. 1-1 0-1
15/04/2022 16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. - Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. 1-0 0-0
15/04/2022 17:00 Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. 1-0 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 11η αγωνιστική 18 - 21/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/04/2022 15:00 Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. 6-0 4-0
18/04/2022 15:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - Tigre Res. Tigre Res. 2-1 0-0
18/04/2022 16:00 Huracán Res. Huracán Res. - Colón Res. Colón Res. 1-3 1-0
18/04/2022 16:00 Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. 0-0 0-0
19/04/2022 15:00 Independiente Res. Independiente Res. - Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. 1-2 0-1
19/04/2022 15:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. 1-0 0-0
19/04/2022 17:00 Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-0 1-0
19/04/2022 17:00 Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 1-0 1-0
20/04/2022 15:00 Platense Res. Platense Res. - Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. 1-0 0-0
20/04/2022 16:00 Patronato Res. Patronato Res. - Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. 3-1 2-0
20/04/2022 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. - San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. 1-4 0-0
20/04/2022 17:00 Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - River Plate Res. River Plate Res. 1-1 0-1
20/04/2022 17:00 Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. 0-1 0-0
21/04/2022 17:00 Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. 2-1 1-0
match_round_1st-phase - 12η αγωνιστική 23 - 26/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2022 17:00 Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. 0-0 0-0
24/04/2022 15:00 San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. - Patronato Res. Patronato Res. 3-0 2-0
24/04/2022 16:00 Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. - Lanús Res. Lanús Res. 0-1 0-0
24/04/2022 17:15 Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 0-0 0-0
25/04/2022 15:00 River Plate Res. River Plate Res. - Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. 4-0 2-0
25/04/2022 17:00 Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. - Independiente Res. Independiente Res. 1-2 0-0
25/04/2022 17:00 Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res. 1-2 0-1
25/04/2022 17:00 Colón Res. Colón Res. - Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res 0-3 0-2
25/04/2022 17:00 Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. 1-1 -
25/04/2022 17:00 Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Platense Res. Platense Res. 1-1 1-1
25/04/2022 17:00 Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. 1-2 0-2
25/04/2022 17:00 Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. - Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. 0-0 0-0
26/04/2022 15:00 Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) 1-1 1-0
26/04/2022 17:00 Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. 0-0 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 13η αγωνιστική 29/04 - 02/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/04/2022 15:00 Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Tigre Res. Tigre Res. 4-2 1-1
29/04/2022 15:00 Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. 2-0 0-0
29/04/2022 16:00 Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. - Colón Res. Colón Res. 1-0 0-0
29/04/2022 16:00 Patronato Res. Patronato Res. - Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. 2-2 1-1
29/04/2022 16:00 Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. 2-0 0-0
29/04/2022 17:00 Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. - River Plate Res. River Plate Res. 1-2 0-2
29/04/2022 17:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Independiente Res. Independiente Res. 1-2 0-1
29/04/2022 17:00 Huracán Res. Huracán Res. - Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. 3-0 1-0
30/04/2022 15:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. 3-1 3-1
30/04/2022 17:00 Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. 0-3 0-2
30/04/2022 22:00 Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. - Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. 0-2 0-1
02/05/2022 15:00 Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 1-0 1-0
02/05/2022 15:00 Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 2-0 1-0
02/05/2022 17:00 Platense Res. Platense Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. 1-1 1-0
match_round_1st-phase - 14η αγωνιστική 05 - 09/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/05/2022 15:00 River Plate Res. River Plate Res. - Platense Res. Platense Res. 2-2 -
05/05/2022 15:00 Rosario Central Res. Rosario Central Res. - Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res 0-1 -
05/05/2022 17:00 Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) 1-3 -
05/05/2022 17:00 Argentinos Juniors Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res. 4-0 -
06/05/2022 15:00 Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Lanús Res. Lanús Res. 2-2 -
06/05/2022 15:00 Independiente Res. Independiente Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res. 0-4 -
06/05/2022 15:00 Aldosivi Res. Aldosivi Res. - Arsenal Res. Arsenal Res. 1-1 -
06/05/2022 15:00 Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Boca Juniors Res. Boca Juniors Res. 1-0 -
06/05/2022 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Patronato Res. Patronato Res. 3-0 -
06/05/2022 16:00 Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - Sarmiento Res. Sarmiento Res. 2-0 -
06/05/2022 16:00 Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Atlético Tucumán Res. Atlético Tucumán Res. 3-4 -
06/05/2022 16:00 Colón Res. Colón Res. - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-0 -
09/05/2022 15:00 San Lorenzo Res. San Lorenzo Res. - Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. 3-1 3-1
09/05/2022 17:00 Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res. 0-2 0-1
match_round_1st-phase-quarter-finals 10 - 11/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/05/2022 15:00 River Plate Res. River Plate Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res. 0-0 0-0
10/05/2022 15:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - Gimnasia La Plata Res. Gimnasia La Plata Res. 0-0 0-0
11/05/2022 15:00 Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 0-1 0-0
11/05/2022 15:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) 1-1 0-0
match_round_1st-phase-semi-finals 14 - 15/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/05/2022 17:00 Estudiantes La Plata Res Estudiantes La Plata Res - River Plate Res. River Plate Res. 3-1 2-1
15/05/2022 17:00 Lanús Res. Lanús Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) 2-1 -
Top