Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | 11:30 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/04/2024 | 07:00 | O'Connor Knights - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | - | - |
06/04/2024 | 07:00 | Gungahlin United - Τουγκερανόνγκ | 6-0 | - |
05/05/2024 | 08:00 | Yoogali SC - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Yoogali SC | 7-2 | 4-1 |
13/04/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - O'Connor Knights | 1-2 | 0-0 |
14/04/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | 0-3 | 0-0 |
14/04/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Gungahlin United | 2-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | 08:00 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | 2-2 | 1-0 |
20/04/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Τουγκερανόνγκ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
21/04/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
21/04/2024 | 08:00 | Gungahlin United - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | 3-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | 08:00 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
27/04/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Yoogali SC | 3-0 | 1-0 |
28/04/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | 3-2 | 2-2 |
28/04/2024 | 08:00 | Gungahlin United - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - Gungahlin United | - | - |
04/05/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Τουγκερανόνγκ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
04/05/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/05/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - O'Connor Knights | 1-3 | 0-2 |
05/05/2024 | 08:00 | Gungahlin United - Yoogali SC | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | 1-4 | 0-2 |
11/05/2024 | 08:15 | Yoogali SC - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | 0-4 | 0-2 |
11/05/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Τουγκερανόνγκ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
12/05/2024 | 08:00 | Gungahlin United - O'Connor Knights | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2024 | 08:00 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Gungahlin United | - | - |
18/05/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | - | - |
19/05/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | - | - |
19/05/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Yoogali SC | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2024 | 07:45 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - O'Connor Knights | - | - |
25/05/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | - | - |
26/05/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Gungahlin United | - | - |
26/05/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Yoogali SC | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | - | - |
01/06/2024 | 07:45 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Τουγκερανόνγκ | - | - |
01/06/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | - | - |
02/06/2024 | 10:00 | Gungahlin United - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - O'Connor Knights | - | - |
15/06/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Τουγκερανόνγκ | - | - |
15/06/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Gungahlin United | - | - |
22/06/2024 | 07:45 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | - | - |
22/06/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | - | - |
23/06/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | - | - |
23/06/2024 | 10:00 | Gungahlin United - Yoogali SC | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/06/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | - | - |
29/06/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | - | - |
29/06/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Τουγκερανόνγκ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/06/2024 | 10:00 | Gungahlin United - O'Connor Knights | - | - |
06/07/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | - | - |
07/07/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | - | - |
07/07/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Yoogali SC | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2024 | 07:45 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Gungahlin United | - | - |
13/07/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Gungahlin United | - | - |
13/07/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Yoogali SC | - | - |
14/07/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - O'Connor Knights | - | - |
14/07/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/07/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | - | - |
21/07/2024 | 10:00 | Gungahlin United - Τουγκερανόνγκ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/07/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Yoogali SC | - | - |
27/07/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - O'Connor Knights | - | - |
28/07/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | - | - |
28/07/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Gungahlin United | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | - | - |
03/08/2024 | 07:45 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | - | - |
03/08/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Τουγκερανόνγκ | - | - |
04/08/2024 | 10:00 | Gungahlin United - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - O'Connor Knights | - | - |
10/08/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | - | - |
10/08/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Gungahlin United | - | - |
11/08/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Τουγκερανόνγκ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2024 | 07:45 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | - | - |
17/08/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | - | - |
18/08/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2024 | 07:45 | Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Yoogali SC | - | - |
24/08/2024 | 08:00 | O'Connor Knights - Gungahlin United | - | - |
25/08/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Κροάσια - Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ | - | - |
25/08/2024 | 08:00 | Τουγκερανόνγκ - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2024 | 06:15 | Yoogali SC - Τουγκερανόνγκ | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 08:00 | Κανμπέρα Ολύμπικ - O'Connor Knights | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 10:45 | Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Κανμπέρα Κροάσια | - | - |
01/09/2024 | 10:00 | Gungahlin United - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | - | - |