Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02/2022 | 10:30 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 3-1 | 2-0 |
18/02/2022 | 10:30 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 0-5 | 0-2 |
18/02/2022 | 11:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 2-3 | 2-1 |
19/02/2022 | 06:15 | Αβοντέιλ - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 3-1 | 2-0 |
19/02/2022 | 08:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
19/02/2022 | 10:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 2-1 | 0-0 |
19/02/2022 | 10:30 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Χάμε Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2022 | 10:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Αβοντέιλ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
25/02/2022 | 11:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/02/2022 | 11:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 2-3 | 1-2 |
26/02/2022 | 06:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 2-3 | 0-2 |
26/02/2022 | 10:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 3-3 | 2-1 |
27/02/2022 | 06:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 0-4 | 0-2 |
27/02/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2022 | 10:30 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Χάμε Σίτι | 2-1 | 2-1 |
04/03/2022 | 10:30 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/03/2022 | 11:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
04/03/2022 | 11:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 06:15 | Αβοντέιλ - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/03/2022 | 08:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 10:30 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2022 | 10:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 3-2 | 1-2 |
11/03/2022 | 11:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/03/2022 | 06:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 0-3 | 0-2 |
12/03/2022 | 10:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Αβοντέιλ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 10:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 06:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/03/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 1-4 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2022 | 10:30 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/03/2022 | 10:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 0-4 | 0-2 |
18/03/2022 | 10:30 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Χάμε Σίτι | 5-0 | 4-0 |
18/03/2022 | 11:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 06:15 | Αβοντέιλ - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 08:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 10:30 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 0-3 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2022 | 10:30 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 2-2 | 1-2 |
25/03/2022 | 11:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
26/03/2022 | 06:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Αβοντέιλ | 2-4 | 0-1 |
26/03/2022 | 06:45 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
26/03/2022 | 10:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 3-4 | 0-2 |
27/03/2022 | 07:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
27/03/2022 | 10:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2022 | 11:30 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 0-4 | 0-3 |
01/04/2022 | 11:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Χάμε Σίτι | 3-0 | 0-0 |
01/04/2022 | 12:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 3-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 09:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 10:45 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 5-0 | 3-0 |
02/04/2022 | 11:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Αβοντέιλ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
08/04/2022 | 13:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Αβοντέιλ | 6-2 | 1-2 |
09/04/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 1-4 | 1-2 |
09/04/2022 | 11:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 1-2 | 0-2 |
09/04/2022 | 12:45 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2022 | 12:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 3-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2022 | 13:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/04/2022 | 08:15 | Αβοντέιλ - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
16/04/2022 | 09:45 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/04/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 1-3 | 0-3 |
18/04/2022 | 10:00 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Χάμε Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 1-2 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 09:45 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 0-6 | 0-3 |
23/04/2022 | 10:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Αβοντέιλ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
23/04/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 3-1 | 1-1 |
25/04/2022 | 10:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/04/2022 | 11:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 4-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 08:15 | Αβοντέιλ - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 11:45 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 3-0 | 3-0 |
30/04/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 12:45 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
24/05/2022 | 12:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2022 | 13:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 3-1 | 0-0 |
07/05/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 0-4 | 0-1 |
07/05/2022 | 08:15 | Αβοντέιλ - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 1-3 | 0-2 |
07/05/2022 | 09:45 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/05/2022 | 10:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 3-1 | 2-0 |
07/05/2022 | 11:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/05/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Χάμε Σίτι | 3-3 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2022 | 12:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/05/2022 | 12:30 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Αβοντέιλ | 4-3 | 0-3 |
13/05/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
13/05/2022 | 13:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/05/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/05/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 0-4 | 0-1 |
15/05/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/05/2022 | 12:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
20/05/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 0-3 | 0-0 |
21/05/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/05/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/05/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/05/2022 | 12:45 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Αβοντέιλ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/05/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2022 | 13:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/05/2022 | 08:00 | Αβοντέιλ - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/05/2022 | 09:45 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 1-2 | 0-0 |
28/05/2022 | 10:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Χάμε Σίτι | 1-2 | 0-0 |
28/05/2022 | 11:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 0-4 | 0-2 |
28/05/2022 | 11:45 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 3-2 | 1-2 |
28/05/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/06/2022 | 12:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/06/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 1-3 | 1-1 |
04/06/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/06/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 1-2 | 0-1 |
04/06/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/06/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Αβοντέιλ | 0-3 | 0-3 |
05/06/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2022 | 13:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 2-1 | 1-1 |
11/06/2022 | 08:00 | Αβοντέιλ - Χάμε Σίτι | 4-3 | 0-1 |
11/06/2022 | 09:45 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 1-4 | 1-1 |
11/06/2022 | 10:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 3-1 | 2-1 |
11/06/2022 | 11:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
11/06/2022 | 11:45 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 4-0 | 2-0 |
13/06/2022 | 09:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 2-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Αβοντέιλ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
17/06/2022 | 13:30 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/06/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/06/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 1-3 | 0-3 |
18/06/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 0-2 | 0-2 |
18/06/2022 | 12:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/06/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 3-2 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/06/2022 | 12:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
24/06/2022 | 12:30 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/06/2022 | 13:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Χάμε Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/06/2022 | 08:00 | Αβοντέιλ - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 5-1 | 1-1 |
25/06/2022 | 09:45 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 1-3 | 1-2 |
25/06/2022 | 10:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 1-3 | 0-2 |
25/06/2022 | 11:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 0-4 | 0-2 |
01/07/2022 | 13:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 5-0 | 2-0 |
02/07/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 0-4 | 0-2 |
02/07/2022 | 08:00 | Αβοντέιλ - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/07/2022 | 11:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 1-4 | 0-3 |
02/07/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 3-1 | 2-0 |
03/07/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2022 | 13:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 3-0 | 1-0 |
09/07/2022 | 08:00 | Αβοντέιλ - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 1-4 | 1-1 |
09/07/2022 | 09:45 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
09/07/2022 | 10:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 4-0 | 2-0 |
09/07/2022 | 11:45 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
10/07/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Χάμε Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/08/2022 | 13:15 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/07/2022 | 13:00 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/07/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
16/07/2022 | 08:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Αβοντέιλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/07/2022 | 10:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
16/07/2022 | 11:45 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/07/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 2-2 | 2-0 |
17/07/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Χάμε Σίτι | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/2022 | 12:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/07/2022 | 11:45 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
23/07/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 0-2 | 0-2 |
24/07/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 5-1 | 1-0 |
25/07/2022 | 12:30 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 3-2 | 1-0 |
26/07/2022 | 13:00 | Αβοντέιλ - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 1-2 | 0-1 |
05/08/2022 | 13:30 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/2022 | 13:30 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 3-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Χάμε Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 09:45 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Αβοντέιλ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
30/07/2022 | 10:30 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/07/2022 | 11:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/07/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
31/07/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2022 | 12:30 | Μελβούρνη Νάιτς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 10:45 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 12:00 | Χάμε Σίτι - Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/08/2022 | 08:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 2-1 | 0-1 |
14/08/2022 | 08:00 | Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. - Αβοντέιλ | 1-4 | 0-3 |
14/08/2022 | 11:00 | Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/08/2022 | 12:30 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Ίστερν Λάιονς | 7-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Αβοντέιλ - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 0-5 | 0-2 |
21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Ίστερν Λάιονς - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 1-5 | 0-3 |
21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Ντάντενογκ Θάντερ - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Χάμε Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Μελβούρνη Νάιτς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς | 1-5 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2022 | 12:30 | Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς - Μπέντλειχ Γκρινς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
26/08/2022 | 13:00 | Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. | 3-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 11:00 | Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 1-2 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 09:00 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβαλίερς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2022 | 11:30 | Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | 0-5 | 0-1 |