Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/2022 | 19:00 | Φερστ Βιένα - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 2-0 | 2-0 |
22/07/2022 | 19:10 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Rapid Wien II | 2-2 | 2-2 |
22/07/2022 | 19:10 | Χορν - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/07/2022 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Λίφερινγκ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
22/07/2022 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
23/07/2022 | 18:00 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Ντόρνμπερν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/07/2022 | 18:00 | Γκράτσερ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/07/2022 | 11:30 | Λαφνίτζ - Αντμίρα | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/2022 | 19:10 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Austria Vienna (Am) | 4-2 | 2-0 |
29/07/2022 | 19:10 | Ντόρνμπερν - Άμστετεν | 1-3 | 1-1 |
29/07/2022 | 19:10 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Χορν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
29/07/2022 | 19:10 | Rapid Wien II - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 1-5 | 0-2 |
29/07/2022 | 21:30 | Αντμίρα - Γκράτσερ | 4-3 | 3-2 |
31/07/2022 | 11:30 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Φερστ Βιένα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
31/07/2022 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Λαφνίτζ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
02/08/2022 | 19:30 | Λίφερινγκ - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 4-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2022 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
05/08/2022 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Αντμίρα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/08/2022 | 19:10 | Χορν - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 2-1 | 0-1 |
05/08/2022 | 19:10 | Φερστ Βιένα - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/08/2022 | 21:30 | Λαφνίτζ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 0-4 | 0-1 |
06/08/2022 | 15:30 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Ντόρνμπερν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
06/08/2022 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Λίφερινγκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/08/2022 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Rapid Wien II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2022 | 19:10 | Λίφερινγκ - Φερστ Βιένα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
12/08/2022 | 19:10 | Ντόρνμπερν - Χορν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/08/2022 | 19:10 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
12/08/2022 | 19:10 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 2-5 | 1-1 |
12/08/2022 | 19:10 | Αντμίρα - Austria Vienna (Am) | 3-2 | 2-1 |
12/08/2022 | 21:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Γκράτσερ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/08/2022 | 21:00 | Rapid Wien II - Άμστετεν | 2-2 | 1-0 |
14/08/2022 | 11:30 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Λαφνίτζ | 1-5 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2022 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Rapid Wien II | 3-3 | 1-1 |
19/08/2022 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Λίφερινγκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/08/2022 | 19:10 | Χορν - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/08/2022 | 19:10 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/08/2022 | 21:30 | Φερστ Βιένα - Αντμίρα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 15:30 | Λαφνίτζ - Ντόρνμπερν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 11:30 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Γκράτσερ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2022 | 19:10 | Λίφερινγκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 4-2 | 2-0 |
26/08/2022 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Χορν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
26/08/2022 | 19:10 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Άμστετεν | 2-3 | 1-2 |
26/08/2022 | 19:10 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/08/2022 | 21:30 | Αντμίρα - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Φερστ Βιένα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Λαφνίτζ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
28/08/2022 | 11:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Rapid Wien II | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2022 | 19:10 | Λαφνίτζ - Φερστ Βιένα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
02/09/2022 | 19:10 | Χορν - Λίφερινγκ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
02/09/2022 | 21:30 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Αντμίρα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
03/09/2022 | 21:00 | Άμστετεν - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 21:00 | Rapid Wien II - Ντόρνμπερν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/09/2022 | 21:00 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Austria Vienna (Am) | 1-2 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 11:30 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
04/09/2022 | 13:30 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Γκράτσερ | 1-5 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
09/09/2022 | 19:10 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Λαφνίτζ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/09/2022 | 19:10 | Ντόρνμπερν - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
09/09/2022 | 19:10 | Αντμίρα - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 1-2 | 1-1 |
09/09/2022 | 21:30 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Rapid Wien II | 4-1 | 2-1 |
10/09/2022 | 15:30 | Λίφερινγκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 1-2 | 0-2 |
10/09/2022 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Χορν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 11:30 | Φερστ Βιένα - Άμστετεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2022 | 19:10 | Λαφνίτζ - Austria Vienna (Am) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
16/09/2022 | 19:10 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/09/2022 | 19:10 | Χορν - Φερστ Βιένα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
16/09/2022 | 19:10 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Αντμίρα | 2-4 | 1-2 |
16/09/2022 | 21:30 | Άμστετεν - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
17/09/2022 | 15:30 | Rapid Wien II - Γκράτσερ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 11:30 | Λίφερινγκ - Ντόρνμπερν | 0-6 | 0-2 |
18/09/2022 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 19:10 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Χορν | 1-3 | 1-1 |
30/09/2022 | 19:10 | Ντόρνμπερν - Austria Vienna (Am) | 3-1 | 1-0 |
30/09/2022 | 19:10 | Φερστ Βιένα - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2022 | 21:30 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Άμστετεν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
01/10/2022 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 1-1 | 1-1 |
01/10/2022 | 15:30 | Rapid Wien II - Λαφνίτζ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 15:30 | Αντμίρα - Λίφερινγκ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
02/10/2022 | 11:30 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Γκράτσερ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/10/2022 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Λαφνίτζ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/10/2022 | 19:10 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/10/2022 | 19:10 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Rapid Wien II | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/10/2022 | 21:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 2-5 | 0-2 |
08/10/2022 | 15:30 | Λίφερινγκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
09/10/2022 | 11:30 | Χορν - Αντμίρα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
09/10/2022 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Φερστ Βιένα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 19:10 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/10/2022 | 19:10 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Γκράτσερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/10/2022 | 21:30 | Rapid Wien II - Χορν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 15:30 | Λαφνίτζ - Λίφερινγκ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
15/10/2022 | 15:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
15/10/2022 | 15:30 | Αντμίρα - Ντόρνμπερν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 11:30 | Φερστ Βιένα - Austria Vienna (Am) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/10/2022 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Άμστετεν | 3-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2022 | 19:10 | Λίφερινγκ - Rapid Wien II | 6-1 | 3-1 |
21/10/2022 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Άμστετεν | 1-5 | 1-1 |
21/10/2022 | 21:30 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Λαφνίτζ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/10/2022 | 15:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 3-1 | 1-0 |
22/10/2022 | 15:30 | Χορν - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 15:30 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 2-4 | 1-1 |
23/10/2022 | 11:30 | Γκράτσερ - Φερστ Βιένα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 13:30 | Αντμίρα - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2022 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Γκράτσερ | 2-2 | 2-0 |
28/10/2022 | 19:10 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Austria Vienna (Am) | 5-0 | 4-0 |
28/10/2022 | 19:10 | Φερστ Βιένα - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Λίφερινγκ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Ντόρνμπερν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Rapid Wien II - Αντμίρα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
30/10/2022 | 11:30 | Λαφνίτζ - Χορν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 13:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2022 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/11/2022 | 19:10 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Λαφνίτζ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/11/2022 | 19:10 | Φερστ Βιένα - Rapid Wien II | 2-2 | 0-1 |
04/11/2022 | 21:30 | Αντμίρα - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 0-4 | 0-1 |
05/11/2022 | 15:30 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 1-3 | 1-1 |
05/11/2022 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Ντόρνμπερν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/11/2022 | 15:30 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Λίφερινγκ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
06/11/2022 | 11:30 | Χορν - Άμστετεν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2022 | 19:10 | Λίφερινγκ - Αντμίρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2022 | 19:10 | Λαφνίτζ - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 5-1 | 2-0 |
11/11/2022 | 19:10 | Ντόρνμπερν - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
11/11/2022 | 19:10 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Χορν | 2-1 | 2-1 |
11/11/2022 | 21:30 | Άμστετεν - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 0-4 | 0-3 |
12/11/2022 | 15:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Φερστ Βιένα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
12/11/2022 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
13/11/2022 | 11:30 | Rapid Wien II - Austria Vienna (Am) | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2023 | 19:10 | Χορν - Γκράτσερ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
24/02/2023 | 19:10 | Rapid Wien II - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/02/2023 | 19:10 | Αντμίρα - Λαφνίτζ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
24/02/2023 | 19:10 | Φερστ Βιένα - Λίφερινγκ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
24/02/2023 | 21:30 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 0-4 | 0-3 |
25/02/2023 | 15:30 | Άμστετεν - Ντόρνμπερν | 3-3 | 1-2 |
25/02/2023 | 15:30 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Austria Vienna (Am) | 4-2 | 2-1 |
26/02/2023 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2023 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Φερστ Βιένα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
03/03/2023 | 19:10 | Λαφνίτζ - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/03/2023 | 19:10 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
03/03/2023 | 21:30 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Χορν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Rapid Wien II | 1-2 | 0-1 |
05/03/2023 | 11:30 | Γκράτσερ - Αντμίρα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/03/2023 | 13:30 | Λίφερινγκ - Άμστετεν | 4-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2023 | 19:10 | Λίφερινγκ - Χορν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
10/03/2023 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/03/2023 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/03/2023 | 19:10 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/03/2023 | 19:10 | Λαφνίτζ - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
10/03/2023 | 21:30 | Φερστ Βιένα - Γκράτσερ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
12/03/2023 | 11:30 | Αντμίρα - Rapid Wien II | 3-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 13:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Ντόρνμπερν | 0-4 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2023 | 19:10 | Χορν - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
17/03/2023 | 19:10 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 3-1 | 2-1 |
17/03/2023 | 19:10 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Λίφερινγκ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
17/03/2023 | 21:30 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Αντμίρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Λαφνίτζ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Austria Vienna (Am) | 3-0 | 1-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:30 | Rapid Wien II - Φερστ Βιένα | 2-2 | 0-2 |
19/03/2023 | 11:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Άμστετεν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2023 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
31/03/2023 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Rapid Wien II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/03/2023 | 19:10 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
31/03/2023 | 19:10 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Γκράτσερ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
31/03/2023 | 21:30 | Λαφνίτζ - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 2-2 | 0-0 |
01/04/2023 | 15:30 | Λίφερινγκ - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 1-3 | 1-2 |
01/04/2023 | 15:30 | Φερστ Βιένα - Ντόρνμπερν | 3-2 | 2-2 |
02/04/2023 | 11:30 | Αντμίρα - Χορν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2023 | 19:10 | Χορν - Λαφνίτζ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
07/04/2023 | 19:10 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Austria Vienna (Am) | 1-2 | 0-2 |
07/04/2023 | 19:10 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Άμστετεν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/04/2023 | 19:10 | Rapid Wien II - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 0-4 | 0-2 |
07/04/2023 | 19:10 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Φερστ Βιένα | 3-1 | 0-0 |
08/04/2023 | 15:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Αντμίρα | 3-1 | 2-1 |
08/04/2023 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 3-2 | 2-1 |
09/04/2023 | 11:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Λίφερινγκ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2023 | 19:10 | Λίφερινγκ - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 2-2 | 0-1 |
14/04/2023 | 19:10 | Λαφνίτζ - Rapid Wien II | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2023 | 21:30 | Γκράτσερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2023 | 15:30 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Ντόρνμπερν | 2-3 | 2-2 |
16/04/2023 | 11:30 | Φερστ Βιένα - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
16/04/2023 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Χορν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/04/2023 | 19:30 | Αντμίρα - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
25/04/2023 | 19:30 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Άμστετεν | 2-3 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2023 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 5-0 | 2-0 |
21/04/2023 | 19:10 | Χορν - Austria Vienna (Am) | 1-2 | 1-0 |
21/04/2023 | 19:10 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Λίφερινγκ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
21/04/2023 | 19:10 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Φερστ Βιένα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
21/04/2023 | 19:10 | Rapid Wien II - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
21/04/2023 | 21:30 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Αντμίρα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/04/2023 | 15:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Ντόρνμπερν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 11:30 | Λαφνίτζ - Γκράτσερ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2023 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/04/2023 | 19:10 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Λαφνίτζ | 4-3 | 1-0 |
28/04/2023 | 19:10 | Rapid Wien II - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
28/04/2023 | 19:10 | Αντμίρα - Άμστετεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/04/2023 | 19:10 | Φερστ Βιένα - Χορν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/04/2023 | 21:30 | Γκράτσερ - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 0-3 | 0-3 |
29/04/2023 | 15:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
30/04/2023 | 11:30 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Λίφερινγκ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2023 | 19:10 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Λαφνίτζ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/05/2023 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Φερστ Βιένα | 0-4 | 0-1 |
05/05/2023 | 19:10 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/05/2023 | 19:10 | Χορν - Rapid Wien II | 3-0 | 1-0 |
05/05/2023 | 21:30 | Λίφερινγκ - Γκράτσερ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
06/05/2023 | 15:30 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Ντόρνμπερν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
07/05/2023 | 11:30 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 11:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Αντμίρα | 2-5 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 19:10 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Austria Vienna (Am) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/05/2023 | 19:10 | Λαφνίτζ - Άμστετεν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
12/05/2023 | 19:10 | Χορν - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/05/2023 | 19:10 | Φερστ Βιένα - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/05/2023 | 21:30 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/05/2023 | 15:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Αντμίρα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/05/2023 | 15:30 | Rapid Wien II - Λίφερινγκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/05/2023 | 11:30 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Γκράτσερ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2023 | 19:10 | Λίφερινγκ - Λαφνίτζ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
19/05/2023 | 19:10 | Άμστετεν - Austria Vienna (Am) | 2-2 | 0-1 |
19/05/2023 | 19:10 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Χορν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/05/2023 | 19:10 | Ντόρνμπερν - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/05/2023 | 19:10 | Αντμίρα - Φερστ Βιένα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/05/2023 | 15:30 | Γκράτσερ - Rapid Wien II | 2-0 | 0-0 |
21/05/2023 | 11:30 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
21/05/2023 | 13:30 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2023 | 20:15 | Austria Vienna (Am) - Αντμίρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/05/2023 | 20:15 | Βόργουορτς Στέιρ - Φερστ Βιένα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/05/2023 | 20:15 | Λαφνίτζ - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
26/05/2023 | 20:15 | Χορν - Ντόρνμπερν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
26/05/2023 | 20:15 | Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
26/05/2023 | 20:15 | Γκράτσερ - Άμστετεν | 3-0 | 0-0 |
26/05/2023 | 20:15 | Rapid Wien II - Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/05/2023 | 20:15 | Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' - Λίφερινγκ | 4-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/06/2023 | 15:30 | Λίφερινγκ - Austria Vienna (Am) | 5-0 | 3-0 |
04/06/2023 | 15:30 | Άμστετεν - Χορν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
04/06/2023 | 15:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λιντς - Στουρμ Γκρατς Β' | 2-1 | 0-1 |
04/06/2023 | 15:30 | Ντόρνμπερν - Γκράτσερ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/06/2023 | 15:30 | Κάπφενμπεργκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
04/06/2023 | 15:30 | Σεντ Πόλτεν - Rapid Wien II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/06/2023 | 15:30 | Αντμίρα - Βόργουορτς Στέιρ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
04/06/2023 | 15:30 | Φερστ Βιένα - Λαφνίτζ | 1-2 | 1-1 |