ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Βέλγιο - Provincial - Liege - 2021

Πρωτάθλημα (28/08/2021 - 01/05/2022) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_liege - 1η αγωνιστική 28 - 31/08/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/08/2021 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Jehaytois Jehaytois 4-0 -
28/08/2021 21:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Beaufays Beaufays 3-2 -
29/08/2021 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Rechain Rechain 0-0 -
29/08/2021 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 2-1 -
29/08/2021 16:00 Aubel Aubel - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 1-1 -
29/08/2021 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-2 -
29/08/2021 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Sprimont II Sprimont II 0-2 -
31/08/2021 21:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-1 -
match_round_liege - 2η αγωνιστική 05/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/09/2021 16:00 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Malmundaria Malmundaria 3-0 -
05/09/2021 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - La Calamine La Calamine 1-1 -
05/09/2021 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-1 -
05/09/2021 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Weywertz Weywertz 3-1 -
05/09/2021 16:00 Beaufays Beaufays - Aubel Aubel 2-1 -
05/09/2021 16:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 0-0 -
05/09/2021 16:00 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 2-0 -
05/09/2021 16:00 Rechain Rechain - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 0-0 -
match_round_liege - 3η αγωνιστική 11 - 12/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/09/2021 20:30 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 2-0 -
11/09/2021 21:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-1 -
12/09/2021 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 0-1 -
12/09/2021 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Sprimont II Sprimont II 0-0 -
12/09/2021 16:00 Aubel Aubel - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 2-0 -
12/09/2021 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-1 -
12/09/2021 16:00 La Calamine La Calamine - Rechain Rechain 5-0 -
12/09/2021 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Beaufays Beaufays 1-2 -
match_round_liege - 4η αγωνιστική 19/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/09/2021 16:00 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 -
19/09/2021 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Aubel Aubel 2-0 -
19/09/2021 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 2-1 -
19/09/2021 16:00 Rechain Rechain - Jehaytois Jehaytois 3-1 -
19/09/2021 16:00 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 3-2 -
19/09/2021 16:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-1 -
19/09/2021 16:00 Beaufays Beaufays - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 1-1 -
19/09/2021 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Weywertz Weywertz 3-0 -
match_round_liege - 5η αγωνιστική 25 - 26/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/09/2021 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Beaufays Beaufays 2-1 -
25/09/2021 21:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 2-3 -
26/09/2021 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Sprimont II Sprimont II 1-1 -
26/09/2021 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 0-1 -
26/09/2021 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Rechain Rechain 0-2 -
26/09/2021 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-6 -
26/09/2021 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Weywertz Weywertz 4-2 -
26/09/2021 16:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 1-1 -
match_round_liege - 6η αγωνιστική 03/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
03/10/2021 16:00 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-3 -
03/10/2021 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Aubel Aubel 1-0 -
03/10/2021 16:00 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - La Calamine La Calamine 0-4 -
03/10/2021 16:00 Beaufays Beaufays - Jehaytois Jehaytois 2-1 -
03/10/2021 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 3-0 -
03/10/2021 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-1 -
03/10/2021 16:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 6-0 -
03/10/2021 16:00 Rechain Rechain - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-3 -
match_round_liege - 7η αγωνιστική 09 - 10/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/10/2021 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Elsautoise Elsautoise 4-1 -
10/10/2021 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 0-0 -
10/10/2021 16:00 Rechain Rechain - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 0-5 -
10/10/2021 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 0-3 -
10/10/2021 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Sprimont II Sprimont II 1-0 -
10/10/2021 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Weywertz Weywertz 1-1 -
10/10/2021 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Beaufays Beaufays 2-2 -
10/10/2021 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-0 -
match_round_liege - 8η αγωνιστική 15 - 17/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/10/2021 21:30 Weywertz Weywertz - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 1-2 -
16/10/2021 21:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - La Calamine La Calamine 0-0 -
17/10/2021 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 0-1 -
17/10/2021 16:00 Beaufays Beaufays - Rechain Rechain 5-0 -
17/10/2021 16:00 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-3 -
17/10/2021 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Jehaytois Jehaytois 1-0 -
17/10/2021 16:00 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-1 -
17/10/2021 16:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Aubel Aubel 1-0 -
match_round_liege - 9η αγωνιστική 24/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
24/10/2021 15:30 Rechain Rechain - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 2-0 -
24/10/2021 15:30 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Aubel Aubel 1-2 -
24/10/2021 15:30 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-4 -
24/10/2021 15:30 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Weywertz Weywertz 1-0 -
24/10/2021 15:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-0 -
24/10/2021 15:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 0-0 -
24/10/2021 15:30 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Beaufays Beaufays 3-1 -
24/10/2021 15:30 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Sprimont II Sprimont II 2-1 -
match_round_liege - 10η αγωνιστική 31/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
31/10/2021 15:30 Weywertz Weywertz - La Calamine La Calamine 1-3 -
31/10/2021 15:30 Beaufays Beaufays - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-1 -
31/10/2021 15:30 Aubel Aubel - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 5-0 -
31/10/2021 15:30 Sprimont II Sprimont II - UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-2 -
31/10/2021 15:30 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 2-2 -
31/10/2021 15:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Rechain Rechain 3-2 -
31/10/2021 15:30 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Jehaytois Jehaytois 3-2 -
31/10/2021 15:30 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 0-2 -
match_round_liege - 11η αγωνιστική 06 - 07/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/11/2021 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-0 -
06/11/2021 21:00 Beaufays Beaufays - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 4-1 -
07/11/2021 15:30 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-1 -
07/11/2021 15:30 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Weywertz Weywertz 1-3 -
07/11/2021 15:30 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 2-0 -
07/11/2021 15:30 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Aubel Aubel 0-1 -
07/11/2021 15:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 1-0 -
07/11/2021 15:30 Rechain Rechain - Sprimont II Sprimont II 0-2 -
match_round_liege - 12η αγωνιστική 11/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/11/2021 15:30 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Rechain Rechain 1-1 -
11/11/2021 15:30 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-0 -
11/11/2021 15:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Beaufays Beaufays 2-0 -
11/11/2021 15:30 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 2-3 -
11/11/2021 15:30 Aubel Aubel - La Calamine La Calamine 4-0 -
11/11/2021 15:30 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Jehaytois Jehaytois 2-1 -
11/11/2021 15:30 Weywertz Weywertz - UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-3 -
11/11/2021 15:30 Sprimont II Sprimont II - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 1-4 -
match_round_liege - 13η αγωνιστική 14/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/11/2021 15:30 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 0-3 -
14/11/2021 15:30 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 1-1 -
14/11/2021 15:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Malmundaria Malmundaria 0-1 -
14/11/2021 15:30 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-1 -
14/11/2021 15:30 Rechain Rechain - Weywertz Weywertz 3-3 -
14/11/2021 15:30 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Aubel Aubel 0-1 -
14/11/2021 15:30 Beaufays Beaufays - Sprimont II Sprimont II 0-0 -
14/11/2021 15:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 6-0 -
match_round_liege - 14η αγωνιστική 21/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
21/11/2021 15:30 Sprimont II Sprimont II - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 3-2 -
21/11/2021 15:30 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Rechain Rechain 2-0 -
21/11/2021 15:30 Aubel Aubel - UCE Liège UCE Liège 3-1 -
21/11/2021 15:30 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Beaufays Beaufays 1-1 -
21/11/2021 15:30 Weywertz Weywertz - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 1-3 -
21/11/2021 15:30 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - La Calamine La Calamine 1-3 -
21/11/2021 15:30 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Jehaytois Jehaytois 2-5 -
21/11/2021 15:30 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-4 -
match_round_liege - 15η αγωνιστική 28/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/11/2021 15:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 3-0 -
28/11/2021 15:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 4-2 -
28/11/2021 15:30 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Malmundaria Malmundaria 0-0 -
28/11/2021 15:30 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 2-3 -
28/11/2021 15:30 Rechain Rechain - Aubel Aubel 0-1 -
28/11/2021 15:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Sprimont II Sprimont II 1-0 -
28/11/2021 15:30 Beaufays Beaufays - Weywertz Weywertz 0-1 -
28/11/2021 15:30 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 2-3 -
match_round_liege - 18η αγωνιστική 19/12/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/12/2021 15:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Malmundaria Malmundaria 0-0 -
19/12/2021 15:30 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 1-1 -
19/12/2021 15:30 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 2-0 -
19/12/2021 15:30 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Weywertz Weywertz 0-1 -
19/12/2021 15:30 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Aubel Aubel 0-0 -
19/12/2021 15:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Jehaytois Jehaytois 4-0 -
19/12/2021 15:30 Rechain Rechain - La Calamine La Calamine 0-0 -
19/12/2021 15:30 Beaufays Beaufays - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 0-0 -
match_round_liege - 20η αγωνιστική 30/01/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/01/2022 15:30 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-2 -
30/01/2022 15:30 Beaufays Beaufays - La Calamine La Calamine 2-4 -
30/01/2022 15:30 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 0-0 -
30/01/2022 15:30 Rechain Rechain - UCE Liège UCE Liège 0-4 -
30/01/2022 15:30 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Aubel Aubel 0-0 -
30/01/2022 15:30 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Jehaytois Jehaytois 2-1 -
30/01/2022 15:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 2-1 -
30/01/2022 15:30 Weywertz Weywertz - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 2-0 -
match_round_liege - 21η αγωνιστική 06/02 - 16/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/02/2022 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Rechain Rechain 3-2 -
06/02/2022 16:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Weywertz Weywertz 2-1 -
06/02/2022 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Beaufays Beaufays 1-2 -
06/02/2022 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-2 -
06/02/2022 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 1-1 -
06/02/2022 16:00 La Calamine La Calamine - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 2-1 -
16/04/2022 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Sprimont II Sprimont II 0-4 -
16/04/2022 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 0-0 -
match_round_liege - 22η αγωνιστική 13/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/02/2022 16:00 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Rechain Rechain 4-4 -
13/02/2022 16:00 Beaufays Beaufays - UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-2 -
13/02/2022 16:00 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Jehaytois Jehaytois 3-0 -
13/02/2022 16:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 0-0 -
13/02/2022 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - La Calamine La Calamine 1-3 -
13/02/2022 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Aubel Aubel 0-1 -
13/02/2022 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 6-1 -
13/02/2022 16:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-4 -
match_round_liege - 24η αγωνιστική 06/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/03/2022 16:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Jehaytois Jehaytois 0-1 -
06/03/2022 16:00 Beaufays Beaufays - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 0-1 -
06/03/2022 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-0 -
06/03/2022 16:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 2-2 -
06/03/2022 16:00 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Rechain Rechain 5-1 -
06/03/2022 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - UCE Liège UCE Liège 0-0 -
06/03/2022 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - La Calamine La Calamine 3-0 -
06/03/2022 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 1-1 -
match_round_liege - 25η αγωνιστική 12 - 13/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/03/2022 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Weywertz Weywertz 3-0 -
13/03/2022 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 2-3 -
13/03/2022 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Aubel Aubel 0-6 -
13/03/2022 16:00 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 0-1 -
13/03/2022 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Beaufays Beaufays 3-4 -
13/03/2022 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Sprimont II Sprimont II 1-0 -
13/03/2022 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-1 -
13/03/2022 16:00 Rechain Rechain - Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-3 -
match_round_liege - 26η αγωνιστική 20/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/03/2022 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 2-2 -
20/03/2022 16:00 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Beaufays Beaufays 1-1 -
20/03/2022 16:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Rechain Rechain 3-0 -
20/03/2022 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 4-1 -
20/03/2022 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Jehaytois Jehaytois 4-1 -
20/03/2022 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - UCE Liège UCE Liège 0-5 -
20/03/2022 16:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - La Calamine La Calamine 3-1 -
20/03/2022 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-5 -
match_round_liege - 27η αγωνιστική 26 - 27/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/03/2022 20:30 La Calamine La Calamine - Aubel Aubel 0-1 -
27/03/2022 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Weywertz Weywertz 1-1 -
27/03/2022 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-7 -
27/03/2022 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 4-0 -
27/03/2022 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 2-0 -
27/03/2022 16:00 Beaufays Beaufays - Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-4 -
27/03/2022 16:00 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Sprimont II Sprimont II 1-0 -
27/03/2022 16:00 Rechain Rechain - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 2-3 -
match_round_liege - 17η αγωνιστική 01 - 03/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/04/2022 21:30 Malmundaria Malmundaria - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 5-0 -
03/04/2022 16:00 La Calamine La Calamine - UCE Liège UCE Liège 3-1 -
03/04/2022 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - Jehaytois Jehaytois 4-1 -
03/04/2022 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-2 -
03/04/2022 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Rechain Rechain 3-4 -
03/04/2022 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Beaufays Beaufays 1-0 -
03/04/2022 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - Sprimont II Sprimont II 0-1 -
03/04/2022 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 2-3 -
match_round_liege - 16η αγωνιστική 07/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/04/2022 19:30 Rechain Rechain - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 2-1 -
07/04/2022 19:30 Jehaytois Jehaytois - La Calamine La Calamine 0-3 -
07/04/2022 19:30 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Weywertz Weywertz 4-1 -
07/04/2022 19:30 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Aubel Aubel 2-0 -
07/04/2022 19:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 1-2 -
07/04/2022 19:30 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-3 -
07/04/2022 20:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 2-0 -
07/04/2022 20:30 Beaufays Beaufays - Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-0 -
match_round_liege - 28η αγωνιστική 10/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/04/2022 16:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Beaufays Beaufays 3-1 -
10/04/2022 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 2-1 -
10/04/2022 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Rechain Rechain 4-0 -
10/04/2022 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 1-1 -
10/04/2022 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - La Calamine La Calamine 0-5 -
10/04/2022 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Jehaytois Jehaytois 8-0 -
10/04/2022 16:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-1 -
10/04/2022 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 2-5 -
match_round_liege - 19η αγωνιστική 18/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/04/2022 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 2-2 -
18/04/2022 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Elsautoise Elsautoise 0-0 -
18/04/2022 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Rechain Rechain 0-0 -
18/04/2022 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 0-7 -
18/04/2022 16:00 La Calamine La Calamine - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 4-4 -
18/04/2022 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-0 -
18/04/2022 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Beaufays Beaufays 4-0 -
18/04/2022 19:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - Sprimont II Sprimont II 1-2 -
match_round_liege - 23η αγωνιστική 24/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
24/04/2022 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Malmundaria Malmundaria 3-0 -
24/04/2022 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 3-0 -
24/04/2022 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 1-1 -
24/04/2022 16:00 Rechain Rechain - Beaufays Beaufays 2-1 -
24/04/2022 16:00 La Calamine La Calamine - Sprimont II Sprimont II 3-0 -
24/04/2022 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Elsautoise Elsautoise 3-4 -
24/04/2022 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - Weywertz Weywertz 2-2 -
24/04/2022 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 5-0 -
match_round_liege - 29η αγωνιστική 01/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/05/2022 16:00 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer - Sprimont II Sprimont II 3-3 -
01/05/2022 16:00 Rechain Rechain - Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-0 -
01/05/2022 16:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège - Aubel Aubel 1-0 -
01/05/2022 16:00 Beaufays Beaufays - Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 4-1 -
01/05/2022 16:00 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise - Weywertz Weywertz 2-4 -
01/05/2022 16:00 La Calamine La Calamine - Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes 2-1 -
01/05/2022 16:00 Jehaytois Jehaytois - Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité 2-1 -
01/05/2022 16:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-0 -
match_round_liege - 30η αγωνιστική 08/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
08/05/2022 16:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux - La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 -
08/05/2022 16:00 Pontisse Cité Pontisse Cité - UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-5 -
08/05/2022 16:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria - JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 1-1 -
08/05/2022 16:00 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps - FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 0-6 -
08/05/2022 16:00 Aubel Aubel - Rechain Rechain 2-2 -
08/05/2022 16:00 Sprimont II Sprimont II - Elsautoise Elsautoise 3-2 -
08/05/2022 16:00 Weywertz Weywertz - Beaufays Beaufays 0-2 -
08/05/2022 16:00 Etoile de Faimes Etoile de Faimes - Jehaytois Jehaytois 8-0 -
Top