Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2022 | 20:00 | Etoile de Faimes - FC Du Geer | 0-2 | - |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Sprimont II | 1-1 | - |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - Elsautoise | 0-0 | - |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | Hannut - UCE Liège | 1-2 | - |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Ougrée | 4-0 | - |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Malmundaria | 3-0 | - |
18/08/2022 | 20:00 | Hombourg - Beaufays | 3-0 | - |
18/08/2022 | 20:00 | Aubel - JS Fizoise | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 21:00 | Malmundaria - Hannut | 1-0 | - |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ougrée - Mélen-Micheroux | 1-2 | - |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - Etoile de Faimes | 3-2 | - |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 1-2 | - |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | FC Du Geer - Hombourg | 1-0 | - |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Ster-Francorchamps | 0-0 | - |
21/08/2022 | 18:00 | Beaufays - Aubel | 1-0 | - |
25/08/2022 | 20:00 | JS Fizoise - FC Eupen | 4-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Sprimont II | 0-0 | - |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Beaufays | 0-2 | - |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Hombourg - Elsautoise | 1-3 | - |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Hannut - JS Fizoise | 3-0 | - |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Ster-Francorchamps | 0-4 | - |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Aubel - FC Du Geer | 0-1 | - |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ougrée - UCE Liège | 0-3 | - |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Malmundaria | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 19:00 | JS Fizoise - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 2-1 | - |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - Ougrée | 2-1 | - |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - Etoile de Faimes | 2-0 | - |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | FC Du Geer - FC Eupen | 1-0 | - |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Hombourg | 0-1 | - |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - Aubel | 1-0 | - |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Mélen-Micheroux | 1-0 | - |
04/09/2022 | 18:00 | Beaufays - Hannut | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Elsautoise | 2-3 | - |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Hannut - FC Du Geer | 3-1 | - |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ougrée - JS Fizoise | 2-1 | - |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Malmundaria | 1-3 | - |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Aubel - Sprimont II | 2-1 | - |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Beaufays | 2-0 | - |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Etoile de Faimes | 1-3 | - |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Hombourg - Ster-Francorchamps | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - Aubel | 3-0 | - |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - Mélen-Micheroux | 0-2 | - |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - Hannut | 2-3 | - |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Hombourg | 2-0 | - |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - FC Eupen | 0-1 | - |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - UCE Liège | 1-0 | - |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | FC Du Geer - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 1-3 | - |
18/09/2022 | 18:00 | Beaufays - Ougrée | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2022 | 21:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Elsautoise | 4-1 | - |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Ster-Francorchamps | 1-1 | - |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ougrée - FC Du Geer | 1-4 | - |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Aubel - Etoile de Faimes | 1-0 | - |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Hannut - Sprimont II | 2-0 | - |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - JS Fizoise | 2-0 | - |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Beaufays | 2-2 | - |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Hombourg | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 21:00 | Beaufays - Malmundaria | 1-2 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Hombourg - Aubel | 0-0 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - FC Eupen | 0-5 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | FC Du Geer - UCE Liège | 1-0 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 2-3 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - Ougrée | 5-0 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - Hannut | 1-0 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - Mélen-Micheroux | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ougrée - Sprimont II | 3-1 | - |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - FC Du Geer | 1-2 | - |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Elsautoise | 2-2 | - |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Hannut - Etoile de Faimes | 3-0 | - |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Hombourg | 1-1 | - |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Ster-Francorchamps | 2-0 | - |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - Beaufays | 4-1 | - |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Aubel | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - Ougrée | 3-2 | - |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | FC Du Geer - JS Fizoise | 1-0 | - |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 0-0 | - |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - Malmundaria | 1-1 | - |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - UCE Liège | 2-2 | - |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Hombourg - Hannut | 0-0 | - |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Aubel - FC Eupen | 0-1 | - |
16/10/2022 | 18:00 | Beaufays - Mélen-Micheroux | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - FC Eupen | 2-1 | - |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - Elsautoise | 0-1 | - |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Ster-Francorchamps | 2-1 | - |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ougrée - Etoile de Faimes | 1-3 | - |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Hombourg | 1-0 | - |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - Sprimont II | 2-0 | - |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Hannut - Aubel | 2-0 | - |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Beaufays - FC Du Geer | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | FC Eupen - Hannut | 1-4 | - |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Hombourg - Ougrée | 7-2 | - |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Ster-Francorchamps - Malmundaria | 3-2 | - |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | FC Du Geer - Mélen-Micheroux | 1-0 | - |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Elsautoise - Beaufays | 2-1 | - |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Etoile de Faimes - UCE Liège | 0-0 | - |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Sprimont II - JS Fizoise | 3-2 | - |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Aubel - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2022 | 15:30 | UCE Liège - Hannut | 0-0 | - |
01/11/2022 | 15:30 | Ougrée - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 1-2 | - |
01/11/2022 | 15:30 | Malmundaria - FC Eupen | 2-0 | - |
01/11/2022 | 15:30 | FC Du Geer - Etoile de Faimes | 0-1 | - |
01/11/2022 | 15:30 | Sprimont II - Mélen-Micheroux | 4-5 | - |
01/11/2022 | 16:30 | Beaufays - Hombourg | 3-2 | - |
24/11/2022 | 21:00 | Elsautoise - Ster-Francorchamps | 3-0 | - |
26/11/2022 | 15:30 | JS Fizoise - Aubel | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 20:30 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - FC Eupen | 0-1 | - |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | FC Du Geer - Elsautoise | 1-3 | - |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Malmundaria - Etoile de Faimes | 2-1 | - |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Mélen-Micheroux - Hannut | 2-0 | - |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | JS Fizoise - Ster-Francorchamps | 2-1 | - |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | UCE Liège - Hombourg | 0-0 | - |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Ougrée - Aubel | 2-3 | - |
06/11/2022 | 16:30 | Beaufays - Sprimont II | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | 20:30 | Hannut - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 1-2 | - |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Etoile de Faimes - JS Fizoise | 0-0 | - |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | FC Eupen - Ougrée | 2-4 | - |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Ster-Francorchamps - Beaufays | 1-0 | - |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Aubel - UCE Liège | 2-1 | - |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Hombourg - Malmundaria | 2-4 | - |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Mélen-Micheroux - Elsautoise | 1-2 | - |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Sprimont II - FC Du Geer | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | JS Fizoise - Hombourg | 0-2 | - |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Malmundaria - Aubel | 1-3 | - |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | UCE Liège - FC Eupen | 1-1 | - |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | FC Du Geer - Ster-Francorchamps | 1-1 | - |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Mélen-Micheroux | 3-1 | - |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Ougrée - Hannut | 2-0 | - |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Elsautoise - Sprimont II | 3-0 | - |
20/11/2022 | 16:30 | Beaufays - Etoile de Faimes | 3-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Hannut - Malmundaria | 3-0 | - |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - UCE Liège | 4-0 | - |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Ster-Francorchamps - Sprimont II | 9-1 | - |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | FC Eupen - JS Fizoise | 3-0 | - |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Hombourg - FC Du Geer | 2-1 | - |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Etoile de Faimes - Elsautoise | 1-3 | - |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Aubel - Beaufays | 2-0 | - |
19/01/2023 | 21:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Ougrée | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Sprimont II - Etoile de Faimes | 1-0 | - |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | JS Fizoise - Hannut | 3-2 | - |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Elsautoise - Hombourg | 4-1 | - |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Malmundaria - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 0-0 | - |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | FC Du Geer - Aubel | 2-2 | - |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | UCE Liège - Ougrée | 2-1 | - |
11/12/2022 | 16:30 | Beaufays - FC Eupen | 3-0 | - |
08/01/2023 | 15:30 | Ster-Francorchamps - Mélen-Micheroux | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2023 | 21:00 | Beaufays - UCE Liège | 2-1 | - |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 1-1 | - |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Hannut | 1-1 | - |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - Malmundaria | 0-3 | - |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Aubel | 1-2 | - |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - FC Eupen | 0-0 | - |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Hombourg - Mélen-Micheroux | 1-2 | - |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | FC Du Geer - Ougrée | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | Hannut - Ster-Francorchamps | 1-0 | - |
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - JS Fizoise | 3-1 | - |
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - Beaufays | 5-0 | - |
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Etoile de Faimes | 5-0 | - |
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | Aubel - Hombourg | 1-0 | - |
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Sprimont II | 4-0 | - |
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ougrée - Elsautoise | 2-1 | - |
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - FC Du Geer | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2023 | 20:30 | FC Du Geer - Malmundaria | 2-0 | - |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Ougrée | 0-4 | - |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - UCE Liège | 3-0 | - |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 2-1 | - |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Hannut | 1-2 | - |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Hombourg - FC Eupen | 2-2 | - |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Aubel - Mélen-Micheroux | 0-0 | - |
26/02/2023 | 16:30 | Beaufays - JS Fizoise | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 21:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - JS Fizoise | 0-1 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Ster-Francorchamps | 1-0 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Hannut - Beaufays | 0-0 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Hombourg - Sprimont II | 4-0 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Aubel - Elsautoise | 2-2 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - UCE Liège | 2-1 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Ougrée - Malmundaria | 1-1 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - FC Du Geer | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Hannut - Hombourg | 1-1 | - |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - FC Du Geer | 1-2 | - |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Ougrée - Ster-Francorchamps | 1-2 | - |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Sprimont II | 1-1 | - |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Beaufays | 2-0 | - |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Etoile de Faimes | 1-1 | - |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - Elsautoise | 1-2 | - |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Aubel | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2023 | 20:30 | FC Du Geer - Beaufays | 1-2 | - |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Ougrée | 1-1 | - |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Aubel - Hannut | 1-1 | - |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - UCE Liège | 1-1 | - |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Mélen-Micheroux | 4-1 | - |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Hombourg - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 1-5 | - |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - JS Fizoise | 2-0 | - |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Malmundaria | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Aubel | 0-3 | - |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - Ougrée | 2-1 | - |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Mélen-Micheroux | 2-2 | - |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - UCE Liège | 0-2 | - |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - Hombourg | 1-2 | - |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | FC Du Geer - Hannut | 1-2 | - |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Beaufays - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 0-1 | - |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - FC Eupen | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Hombourg - Etoile de Faimes | 4-2 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Malmundaria | 1-3 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - JS Fizoise | 0-0 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Aubel - Ster-Francorchamps | 1-2 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Ougrée - Beaufays | 1-1 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - Sprimont II | 2-0 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - FC Du Geer | 2-1 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Hannut - Elsautoise | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2023 | 21:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Aubel | 0-2 | - |
09/04/2023 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Etoile de Faimes | 3-1 | - |
09/04/2023 | 16:00 | Hannut - FC Eupen | 4-3 | - |
09/04/2023 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - Ster-Francorchamps | 2-0 | - |
09/04/2023 | 16:00 | Ougrée - Hombourg | 3-3 | - |
09/04/2023 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - FC Du Geer | 3-3 | - |
09/04/2023 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - Sprimont II | 3-0 | - |
09/04/2023 | 16:30 | Beaufays - Elsautoise | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2023 | 20:30 | FC Eupen - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 6-6 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Aubel - Ougrée | 1-1 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - FC Du Geer | 4-1 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Malmundaria | 2-3 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Beaufays | 0-4 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - JS Fizoise | 1-1 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Hannut - Mélen-Micheroux | 4-2 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Hombourg - UCE Liège | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Elsautoise - Mélen-Micheroux | 4-1 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Ougrée - FC Eupen | 3-2 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Malmundaria - Hombourg | 2-2 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Wanze / Bas-Oha - Hannut | 3-1 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | UCE Liège - Aubel | 1-4 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Beaufays - Ster-Francorchamps | 2-2 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | JS Fizoise - Etoile de Faimes | 2-1 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | FC Du Geer - Sprimont II | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | FC Eupen - UCE Liège | 0-2 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Ster-Francorchamps - FC Du Geer | 3-1 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Etoile de Faimes - Beaufays | 0-3 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Sprimont II - Elsautoise | 1-4 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Aubel - Malmundaria | 3-4 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Hannut - Ougrée | 2-3 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Hombourg - JS Fizoise | 3-3 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Mélen-Micheroux - Wanze / Bas-Oha | 1-1 | - |