Provincial - West-Vlaanderen 2022

Βέλγιο - Provincial - West-Vlaanderen - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (02/09/2022 - 30/04/2023) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 1η αγωνιστική 02 - 04/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/09/2022 21:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Lauwe Lauwe 0-0 -
03/09/2022 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 0-1 -
03/09/2022 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Veurne Veurne 2-1 -
03/09/2022 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Moen Moen 0-3 -
03/09/2022 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Jabbeke Jabbeke 0-0 -
04/09/2022 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 2-0 -
04/09/2022 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Varsenare Varsenare 2-3 -
04/09/2022 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-4 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 2η αγωνιστική 10 - 11/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/09/2022 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Diksmuide Diksmuide 4-2 -
10/09/2022 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-2 -
10/09/2022 21:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3-1 -
11/09/2022 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 1-1 -
11/09/2022 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3-0 -
11/09/2022 16:00 Moen Moen - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 3-1 -
11/09/2022 16:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Meulebeke Meulebeke 4-0 -
11/09/2022 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - Blankenberge Blankenberge 1-4 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 3η αγωνιστική 17 - 18/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/09/2022 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3-3 -
17/09/2022 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Lauwe Lauwe 0-3 -
17/09/2022 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Moen Moen 1-1 -
17/09/2022 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 1-3 -
17/09/2022 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 1-0 -
18/09/2022 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Veurne Veurne 2-0 -
18/09/2022 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Jabbeke Jabbeke 2-1 -
18/09/2022 17:00 Varsenare Varsenare - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 1-1 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 4η αγωνιστική 24 - 25/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
24/09/2022 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 1-4 -
24/09/2022 20:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Diksmuide Diksmuide 0-1 -
24/09/2022 20:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 5-1 -
24/09/2022 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Meulebeke Meulebeke 3-2 -
25/09/2022 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Varsenare Varsenare 5-1 -
25/09/2022 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Blankenberge Blankenberge 0-3 -
25/09/2022 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 3-3 -
25/09/2022 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Moen Moen 5-0 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 5η αγωνιστική 01 - 02/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/10/2022 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 2-1 -
01/10/2022 20:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Veurne Veurne 4-0 -
01/10/2022 20:30 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 0-1 -
02/10/2022 16:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Jabbeke Jabbeke 1-0 -
02/10/2022 16:00 Varsenare Varsenare - Meulebeke Meulebeke 3-1 -
02/10/2022 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 4-1 -
02/10/2022 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 1-3 -
02/10/2022 16:00 Moen Moen - Lauwe Lauwe 3-1 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 6η αγωνιστική 08 - 09/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
08/10/2022 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 2-4 -
08/10/2022 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Varsenare Varsenare 1-2 -
08/10/2022 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Diksmuide Diksmuide 0-2 -
08/10/2022 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-1 -
09/10/2022 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Moen Moen 1-2 -
09/10/2022 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Lauwe Lauwe 1-2 -
09/10/2022 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3-3 -
09/10/2022 16:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Blankenberge Blankenberge 0-5 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 7η αγωνιστική 15 - 16/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/10/2022 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Meulebeke Meulebeke 2-0 -
15/10/2022 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 4-1 -
15/10/2022 21:00 Varsenare Varsenare - Jabbeke Jabbeke 3-0 -
15/10/2022 21:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3-0 -
16/10/2022 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 1-3 -
16/10/2022 16:00 Moen Moen - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 1-0 -
16/10/2022 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - Veurne Veurne 4-0 -
16/10/2022 17:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 1-1 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 8η αγωνιστική 22 - 23/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/10/2022 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Blankenberge Blankenberge 3-4 -
22/10/2022 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Moen Moen 3-2 -
22/10/2022 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 1-1 -
23/10/2022 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 2-2 -
23/10/2022 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Varsenare Varsenare 1-1 -
23/10/2022 16:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3-1 -
23/10/2022 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 -
23/10/2022 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Diksmuide Diksmuide 3-0 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 9η αγωνιστική 29 - 30/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/10/2022 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3-2 -
29/10/2022 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3-3 -
29/10/2022 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-3 -
29/10/2022 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Lauwe Lauwe 2-0 -
30/10/2022 15:30 Moen Moen - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 0-2 -
30/10/2022 15:30 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Veurne Veurne 6-0 -
30/10/2022 16:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Blankenberge Blankenberge 2-0 -
30/10/2022 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 2-3 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 10η αγωνιστική 05 - 06/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/11/2022 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 3-1 -
05/11/2022 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Jabbeke Jabbeke 2-0 -
05/11/2022 20:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Moen Moen 3-2 -
05/11/2022 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Varsenare Varsenare 1-2 -
06/11/2022 15:30 Lauwe Lauwe - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 2-1 -
06/11/2022 15:30 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Meulebeke Meulebeke 1-4 -
06/11/2022 15:30 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 0-0 -
06/11/2022 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 4-0 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 11η αγωνιστική 12/11/2022 - 07/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/11/2022 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 3-5 -
12/11/2022 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Blankenberge Blankenberge 3-2 -
13/11/2022 15:30 Moen Moen - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-3 -
13/11/2022 15:30 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3-0 -
13/11/2022 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-1 -
13/11/2022 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Veurne Veurne 3-2 -
30/11/2022 21:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Diksmuide Diksmuide 1-0 -
07/01/2023 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Lauwe Lauwe 2-2 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 12η αγωνιστική 19 - 20/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/11/2022 20:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 2-2 -
19/11/2022 20:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Diksmuide Diksmuide 1-1 -
19/11/2022 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 6-0 -
19/11/2022 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Jabbeke Jabbeke 2-1 -
20/11/2022 15:30 Lauwe Lauwe - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 1-1 -
20/11/2022 16:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Moen Moen 2-1 -
20/11/2022 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Meulebeke Meulebeke 1-1 -
20/11/2022 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 0-0 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 13η αγωνιστική 26/11/2022 - 08/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/11/2022 15:30 Moen Moen - Varsenare Varsenare 1-1 -
26/11/2022 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 2-3 -
26/11/2022 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Blankenberge Blankenberge 2-1 -
26/11/2022 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-1 -
27/11/2022 17:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-0 -
27/11/2022 18:30 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Lauwe Lauwe 0-2 -
08/01/2023 15:30 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 4-0 -
08/01/2023 15:30 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Veurne Veurne 3-1 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 14η αγωνιστική 03 - 04/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
03/12/2022 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Jabbeke Jabbeke 1-3 -
03/12/2022 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 3-1 -
03/12/2022 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Diksmuide Diksmuide 0-1 -
03/12/2022 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 2-2 -
04/12/2022 15:30 Lauwe Lauwe - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 5-3 -
04/12/2022 15:30 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 -
04/12/2022 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Moen Moen 5-0 -
04/12/2022 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 9-1 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 15η αγωνιστική 10 - 11/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/12/2022 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Lauwe Lauwe 1-3 -
10/12/2022 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 1-0 -
10/12/2022 20:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Varsenare Varsenare 3-1 -
11/12/2022 15:30 Moen Moen - Veurne Veurne 2-1 -
11/12/2022 15:30 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3-4 -
11/12/2022 15:30 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Blankenberge Blankenberge 2-4 -
11/12/2022 16:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Meulebeke Meulebeke 2-2 -
11/12/2022 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 2-2 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 16η αγωνιστική 17/12/2022 - 11/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/12/2022 18:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Jabbeke Jabbeke 4-3 -
17/12/2022 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-5 -
17/12/2022 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Veurne Veurne 2-1 -
18/12/2022 14:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 0-1 -
18/12/2022 14:30 Lauwe Lauwe - Diksmuide Diksmuide 1-2 -
18/12/2022 14:30 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Moen Moen 3-1 -
18/12/2022 14:30 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 5-0 -
11/01/2023 21:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 3-1 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 17η αγωνιστική 14 - 15/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/01/2023 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 1-2 -
14/01/2023 20:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 5-0 -
14/01/2023 20:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-1 -
15/01/2023 15:30 Moen Moen - Meulebeke Meulebeke 0-0 -
15/01/2023 15:30 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Blankenberge Blankenberge 1-1 -
15/01/2023 16:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 3-1 -
15/01/2023 16:00 Veurne Veurne - Lauwe Lauwe 0-1 -
15/01/2023 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Varsenare Varsenare 1-0 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 18η αγωνιστική 21 - 22/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
21/01/2023 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Diksmuide Diksmuide 3-3 -
21/01/2023 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 0-2 -
21/01/2023 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem 0-2 -
21/01/2023 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Veurne Veurne 8-0 -
21/01/2023 20:30 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Jabbeke Jabbeke 4-0 -
22/01/2023 15:30 Lauwe Lauwe - Moen Moen 2-1 -
22/01/2023 15:30 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 2-0 -
22/01/2023 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 2-0 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 19η αγωνιστική 28 - 29/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/01/2023 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-1 -
28/01/2023 20:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Blankenberge Blankenberge 2-3 -
29/01/2023 15:30 Lauwe Lauwe - Varsenare Varsenare 1-0 -
29/01/2023 15:30 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 3-3 -
29/01/2023 15:30 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe 1-1 -
29/01/2023 15:30 Moen Moen - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem 5-1 -
29/01/2023 16:00 Veurne Veurne - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge 1-2 -
29/01/2023 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Meulebeke Meulebeke 0-1 -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 20η αγωνιστική 04 - 05/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/02/2023 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Moen Moen - -
04/02/2023 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - -
04/02/2023 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - -
05/02/2023 16:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Varsenare Varsenare - -
05/02/2023 16:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Lauwe Lauwe - -
05/02/2023 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Diksmuide Diksmuide - -
05/02/2023 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Jabbeke Jabbeke - -
05/02/2023 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 21η αγωνιστική 11 - 12/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/02/2023 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - -
11/02/2023 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Veurne Veurne - -
11/02/2023 20:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - -
11/02/2023 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - -
12/02/2023 16:00 Moen Moen - Jabbeke Jabbeke - -
12/02/2023 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - -
12/02/2023 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - Meulebeke Meulebeke - -
12/02/2023 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 22η αγωνιστική 25 - 26/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/02/2023 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Diksmuide Diksmuide - -
25/02/2023 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - -
25/02/2023 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Blankenberge Blankenberge - -
26/02/2023 16:00 Moen Moen - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - -
26/02/2023 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Lauwe Lauwe - -
26/02/2023 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - -
26/02/2023 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - -
26/02/2023 16:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Varsenare Varsenare - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 23η αγωνιστική 04 - 05/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/03/2023 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - -
04/03/2023 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - -
04/03/2023 20:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Diksmuide Diksmuide - -
04/03/2023 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Moen Moen - -
05/03/2023 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - Jabbeke Jabbeke - -
05/03/2023 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - -
05/03/2023 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Veurne Veurne - -
05/03/2023 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Meulebeke Meulebeke - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 24η αγωνιστική 11 - 12/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/03/2023 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Varsenare Varsenare - -
11/03/2023 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - -
11/03/2023 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - -
11/03/2023 20:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Lauwe Lauwe - -
12/03/2023 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - -
12/03/2023 16:00 Moen Moen - Blankenberge Blankenberge - -
12/03/2023 16:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - -
12/03/2023 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Meulebeke Meulebeke - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 25η αγωνιστική 18 - 19/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/03/2023 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - -
18/03/2023 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Blankenberge Blankenberge - -
18/03/2023 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - -
19/03/2023 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Veurne Veurne - -
19/03/2023 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - -
19/03/2023 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - -
19/03/2023 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - -
19/03/2023 16:00 Moen Moen - Diksmuide Diksmuide - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 26η αγωνιστική 25 - 26/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/03/2023 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Lauwe Lauwe - -
25/03/2023 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - -
25/03/2023 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Varsenare Varsenare - -
25/03/2023 20:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Meulebeke Meulebeke - -
25/03/2023 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Moen Moen - -
26/03/2023 17:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Jabbeke Jabbeke - -
26/03/2023 17:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - -
26/03/2023 17:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 27η αγωνιστική 01 - 02/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/04/2023 20:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - -
01/04/2023 20:30 Varsenare Varsenare - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - -
01/04/2023 20:30 Veurne Veurne - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Blankenberge Blankenberge - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Moen Moen - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Diksmuide Diksmuide - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 28η αγωνιστική 15 - 16/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/04/2023 19:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Veurne Veurne - -
15/04/2023 19:30 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - -
15/04/2023 20:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Meulebeke Meulebeke - -
15/04/2023 20:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - -
15/04/2023 20:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Jabbeke Jabbeke - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Moen Moen - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Varsenare Varsenare - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Lauwe Lauwe - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 29η αγωνιστική 23/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2023 16:00 Varsenare Varsenare - Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Veurne Veurne - RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Jabbeke Jabbeke - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Moen Moen - Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Meulebeke Meulebeke - Blankenberge Blankenberge - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - Diksmuide Diksmuide - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Lauwe Lauwe - Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - -
match_round_west-vlaanderen - 30η αγωνιστική 30/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/04/2023 16:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City - Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Blankenberge Blankenberge - Lauwe Lauwe - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Diksmuide Diksmuide - Veurne Veurne - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport - Jabbeke Jabbeke - -
30/04/2023 16:00 RC Lauwe RC Lauwe - Meulebeke Meulebeke - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem - Moen Moen - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert - Varsenare Varsenare - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke - Racing Waregem Racing Waregem - -
Top