1st League - RS 2022

Βοσνία - 1st League - RS - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (06/08/2022 - 04/03/2023) - 18 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_rs - 1η αγωνιστική 06 - 31/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/08/2022 18:30 Modriča Modriča - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 4-1 2-1
06/08/2022 18:30 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0-0 0-0
06/08/2022 18:30 Laktaši Laktaši - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 1-1 -
06/08/2022 18:30 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 0-0 0-0
06/08/2022 18:30 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 4-0 3-0
06/08/2022 21:00 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 3-1 1-0
07/08/2022 18:30 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Slavija Slavija 1-1 0-0
07/08/2022 18:30 Omarska Omarska - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0-1 0-0
31/08/2022 18:00 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2-0 -
match_round_rs - 2η αγωνιστική 12/08 - 28/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/08/2022 18:30 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 0-2 0-0
13/08/2022 18:30 Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići 2-0 -
13/08/2022 18:30 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 2-0 1-0
13/08/2022 18:30 Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Laktaši Laktaši 2-1 -
13/08/2022 18:30 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 1-1 1-0
13/08/2022 18:30 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Omarska Omarska 5-1 2-0
13/08/2022 18:30 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Modriča Modriča 3-0 2-0
14/08/2022 18:30 Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Κρούπα Κρούπα 1-2 1-1
28/09/2022 16:30 Slavija Slavija - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 0-0 0-0
match_round_rs - 3η αγωνιστική 16 - 17/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/08/2022 21:00 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 2-1 2-0
17/08/2022 18:00 Modriča Modriča - Slavija Slavija 0-0 -
17/08/2022 18:00 Omarska Omarska - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad 1-2 -
17/08/2022 18:00 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 0-1 -
17/08/2022 18:00 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 3-1 -
17/08/2022 18:00 Laktaši Laktaši - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 4-0 -
17/08/2022 18:00 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 0-2 -
17/08/2022 18:00 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 1-0 -
17/08/2022 21:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 2-0 -
match_round_rs - 4η αγωνιστική 20 - 23/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/08/2022 18:00 Slavija Slavija - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 4-0 2-0
20/08/2022 18:00 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići 2-1 -
20/08/2022 18:00 Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 1-1 0-0
20/08/2022 18:00 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Laktaši Laktaši 2-1 -
21/08/2022 18:00 Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 1-1 1-0
21/08/2022 18:00 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Κρούπα Κρούπα 0-4 0-1
21/08/2022 18:00 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 3-0 1-0
21/08/2022 21:30 Modriča Modriča - Omarska Omarska 0-1 0-1
23/08/2022 18:00 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 0-1 1-0
match_round_rs - 5η αγωνιστική 27 - 28/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/08/2022 18:00 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Modriča Modriča 3-0 2-0
27/08/2022 18:00 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad 0-1 0-0
27/08/2022 18:00 Laktaši Laktaši - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 3-1 -
27/08/2022 18:00 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0-2 0-1
27/08/2022 18:00 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 0-2 -
27/08/2022 18:00 Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 3-2 2-0
27/08/2022 20:00 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 3-2 2-1
27/08/2022 21:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 4-1 1-0
28/08/2022 18:00 Omarska Omarska - Slavija Slavija 2-2 0-1
match_round_rs - 6η αγωνιστική 02 - 04/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/09/2022 17:30 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 4-1 1-1
02/09/2022 17:30 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 3-1 2-0
03/09/2022 17:30 Slavija Slavija - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 1-0 0-0
03/09/2022 17:30 Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1-1 1-1
03/09/2022 17:30 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 2-0 1-0
03/09/2022 17:30 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Laktaši Laktaši 0-1 -
03/09/2022 21:00 Modriča Modriča - Κρούπα Κρούπα 0-7 0-4
04/09/2022 17:30 Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići 3-1 -
04/09/2022 17:30 Omarska Omarska - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 1-2 1-0
match_round_rs - 7η αγωνιστική 10/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/09/2022 17:00 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Slavija Slavija 0-3 0-1
10/09/2022 17:00 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Omarska Omarska 6-0 3-0
10/09/2022 17:00 Laktaši Laktaši - Modriča Modriča 7-0 -
10/09/2022 17:00 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad 1-1 0-0
10/09/2022 17:00 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 1-0 -
10/09/2022 17:00 Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 0-0 0-0
10/09/2022 17:00 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 4-1 3-1
10/09/2022 20:00 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 3-0 1-0
10/09/2022 20:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 3-1 1-0
match_round_rs - 8η αγωνιστική 17 - 18/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/09/2022 17:00 Slavija Slavija - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 1-0 -
17/09/2022 17:00 Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 3-1 -
17/09/2022 17:00 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3-0 -
17/09/2022 17:00 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići 0-1 -
17/09/2022 17:00 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 2-0 -
17/09/2022 17:00 Modriča Modriča - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 0-3 -
17/09/2022 17:00 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Κρούπα Κρούπα 2-2 -
18/09/2022 17:00 Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 2-1 1-1
18/09/2022 17:00 Omarska Omarska - Laktaši Laktaši 4-8 -
match_round_rs - 9η αγωνιστική 23 - 24/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/09/2022 19:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 2-0 2-0
24/09/2022 17:00 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Slavija Slavija 3-1 3-1
24/09/2022 17:00 Laktaši Laktaši - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 2-0 -
24/09/2022 17:00 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Omarska Omarska 3-1 3-0
24/09/2022 17:00 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad 0-1 -
24/09/2022 17:00 Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0-3 0-1
24/09/2022 17:00 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 4-1 1-1
24/09/2022 17:00 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 1-0 1-0
24/09/2022 19:00 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Modriča Modriča 3-0 1-0
match_round_rs - 10η αγωνιστική 01 - 12/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/10/2022 16:30 Slavija Slavija - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 3-2 2-0
01/10/2022 16:30 Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 0-1 0-0
01/10/2022 16:30 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 5-1 1-0
01/10/2022 16:30 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 1-2 0-0
01/10/2022 16:30 Modriča Modriča - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići 0-0 -
01/10/2022 16:30 Omarska Omarska - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 2-1 2-0
01/10/2022 16:30 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 1-0 1-0
01/10/2022 16:30 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Laktaši Laktaši 3-1 -
12/10/2022 16:00 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2-0 2-0
match_round_rs - 11η αγωνιστική 05/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/10/2022 16:00 Laktaši Laktaši - Slavija Slavija 2-0 -
05/10/2022 16:00 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Κρούπα Κρούπα 0-2 0-0
05/10/2022 16:00 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Omarska Omarska 1-1 -
05/10/2022 16:00 Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad 0-1 0-0
05/10/2022 16:00 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 2-1 0-0
05/10/2022 16:00 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 1-0 1-0
05/10/2022 16:00 Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0-3 0-1
05/10/2022 18:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Modriča Modriča 3-0 2-0
05/10/2022 18:30 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 3-2 2-1
match_round_rs - 12η αγωνιστική 08 - 09/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
08/10/2022 16:00 Slavija Slavija - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 5-0 1-0
08/10/2022 16:00 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 2-2 1-1
08/10/2022 16:00 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 2-0 1-0
08/10/2022 16:00 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 3-0 2-0
08/10/2022 16:00 Modriča Modriča - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 3-0 1-0
08/10/2022 16:00 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići 1-0 -
08/10/2022 16:00 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 5-1 2-1
08/10/2022 16:00 Laktaši Laktaši - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 2-1 -
09/10/2022 16:00 Omarska Omarska - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1-1 0-1
match_round_rs - 13η αγωνιστική 14 - 16/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/10/2022 15:30 Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0-3 0-1
15/10/2022 15:30 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Slavija Slavija 1-1 0-0
15/10/2022 15:30 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Κρούπα Κρούπα 0-1 -
15/10/2022 15:30 Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Omarska Omarska 2-0 2-0
15/10/2022 15:30 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Modriča Modriča 2-1 1-0
15/10/2022 15:30 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad 0-6 0-1
15/10/2022 15:30 Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 2-0 2-0
15/10/2022 17:30 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Laktaši Laktaši 3-1 -
16/10/2022 17:30 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 2-0 1-0
match_round_rs - 14η αγωνιστική 22 - 23/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/10/2022 15:30 Slavija Slavija - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 1-1 0-0
22/10/2022 15:30 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2-2 0-1
22/10/2022 15:30 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 2-1 2-1
22/10/2022 15:30 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 0-1 0-0
22/10/2022 15:30 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 4-1 3-0
22/10/2022 15:30 Laktaši Laktaši - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići 5-0 -
22/10/2022 15:30 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 1-1 1-0
23/10/2022 15:30 Modriča Modriča - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 1-0 1-0
23/10/2022 15:30 Omarska Omarska - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 3-0 1-0
match_round_rs - 15η αγωνιστική 29 - 30/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/10/2022 15:00 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 1-2 0-1
29/10/2022 15:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Laktaši Laktaši 0-2 0-2
29/10/2022 15:00 Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Κρούπα Κρούπα 0-2 0-1
29/10/2022 15:00 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 2-1 1-1
29/10/2022 15:00 Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Modriča Modriča 5-0 2-0
29/10/2022 15:00 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 6-0 2-0
29/10/2022 17:30 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Slavija Slavija 2-1 1-0
30/10/2022 15:00 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Omarska Omarska 1-2 0-1
30/10/2022 15:00 Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad 0-2 0-0
match_round_rs - 16η αγωνιστική 05 - 06/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/11/2022 14:30 Slavija Slavija - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja 2-1 0-1
05/11/2022 14:30 Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 0-0 0-0
05/11/2022 14:30 Modriča Modriča - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 3-1 1-0
05/11/2022 14:30 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka 3-3 2-0
05/11/2022 14:30 Κρούπα Κρούπα - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 3-1 1-0
05/11/2022 14:30 Laktaši Laktaši - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor 2-1 2-0
05/11/2022 14:30 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1-2 0-2
05/11/2022 16:00 Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići 5-3 2-1
06/11/2022 14:30 Omarska Omarska - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ 1-0 0-0
match_round_rs - 17η αγωνιστική 11 - 13/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/11/2022 17:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 2-0 2-0
12/11/2022 14:00 Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - Slavija Slavija 2-2 -
12/11/2022 14:00 Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa 2-0 -
12/11/2022 14:00 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Laktaši Laktaši 0-2 -
12/11/2022 14:00 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Κρούπα Κρούπα 1-3 -
12/11/2022 14:00 Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 1-0 -
12/11/2022 14:00 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Modriča Modriča 3-0 -
12/11/2022 14:00 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad 0-1 -
13/11/2022 14:00 Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Omarska Omarska 6-1 2-1
match_round_rs - 18η αγωνιστική 04/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/03/2023 - Slavija Slavija - Sloboda Novi Grad Sloboda Novi Grad - -
04/03/2023 - Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja - Modriča Modriča - -
04/03/2023 - Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 - Omarska Omarska - -
04/03/2023 - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška - -
04/03/2023 - Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ Ρούνταρ Πριγεντόρ - Κρούπα Κρούπα - -
04/03/2023 - Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka - Laktaši Laktaši - -
04/03/2023 - Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik - Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa - -
04/03/2023 - Ljubić Prnjavor Ljubić Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča - -
04/03/2023 - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina - Famos Vojkovići Famos Vojkovići - -
Top