Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2023 | 21:00 | Ιταμπιρίτο - North Esporte | 2-2 | - |
29/04/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - BOA | 0-2 | - |
29/04/2023 | 21:30 | Tupynambás - Tupi | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/04/2023 | 22:00 | Varginha EC - Uniao Luziense | 2-0 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Ουμπερλάντια - Aymorés | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2023 | 16:30 | Betim - Nacional AC MG | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | 01:00 | BOA - Ιταμπιρίτο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/05/2023 | 21:00 | North Esporte - URT MG | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/05/2023 | 21:30 | Aymorés - Tupynambás | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/05/2023 | 22:00 | Tupi - Varginha EC | 3-1 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 01:00 | Uniao Luziense - Betim | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Nacional AC MG - Ουμπερλάντια | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | 01:00 | Ουμπερλάντια - Ιταμπιρίτο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
11/05/2023 | 01:30 | Varginha EC - Tupynambás | 2-1 | 0-0 |
11/05/2023 | 01:30 | Aymorés - BOA | 2-1 | 2-0 |
11/05/2023 | 02:00 | URT MG - Betim | 0-3 | 0-3 |
11/05/2023 | 02:00 | Nacional AC MG - Tupi | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/05/2023 | 03:00 | Uniao Luziense - North Esporte | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2023 | 21:00 | Betim - Ουμπερλάντια | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/05/2023 | 21:00 | Ιταμπιρίτο - Uniao Luziense | 3-0 | - |
13/05/2023 | 21:00 | North Esporte - BOA | 1-2 | - |
13/05/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - Varginha EC | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/05/2023 | 21:30 | Tupi - Aymorés | 1-1 | 1-0 |
14/05/2023 | 16:30 | Tupynambás - Nacional AC MG | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2023 | 21:30 | Tupynambás - Betim | 2-3 | 2-1 |
20/05/2023 | 01:00 | Ουμπερλάντια - Tupi | 2-0 | 2-0 |
20/05/2023 | 21:00 | Nacional AC MG - Ιταμπιρίτο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/05/2023 | 21:30 | Aymorés - URT MG | 1-0 | - |
20/05/2023 | 22:00 | Varginha EC - North Esporte | 1-2 | 1-2 |
21/05/2023 | 16:30 | BOA - Uniao Luziense | 3-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/05/2023 | 21:00 | Ιταμπιρίτο - Tupynambás | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/05/2023 | 21:00 | Tupi - BOA | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/05/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - Ουμπερλάντια | 1-1 | 0-1 |
25/05/2023 | 01:30 | North Esporte - Nacional AC MG | 1-0 | - |
25/05/2023 | 01:30 | Varginha EC - Betim | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/05/2023 | 03:00 | Uniao Luziense - Aymorés | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2023 | 16:00 | Tupynambás - URT MG | 1-2 | 1-0 |
27/05/2023 | 21:00 | Betim - Ιταμπιρίτο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
27/05/2023 | 21:30 | Aymorés - North Esporte | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/05/2023 | 01:00 | Uniao Luziense - Tupi | 1-5 | 0-3 |
28/05/2023 | 16:00 | Ουμπερλάντια - Varginha EC | 1-3 | 0-2 |
28/05/2023 | 16:30 | BOA - Nacional AC MG | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2023 | 01:30 | Ουμπερλάντια - Tupynambás | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/06/2023 | 21:00 | Nacional AC MG - Uniao Luziense | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/06/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - Ιταμπιρίτο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
03/06/2023 | 21:30 | Tupi - North Esporte | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/06/2023 | 22:00 | Varginha EC - BOA | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/06/2023 | 23:00 | Betim - Aymorés | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/06/2023 | 20:30 | Ιταμπιρίτο - Varginha EC | 4-0 | 1-0 |
08/06/2023 | 01:30 | North Esporte - Ουμπερλάντια | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/06/2023 | 01:30 | Aymorés - Nacional AC MG | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/06/2023 | 02:00 | Tupi - Betim | 0-2 | 0-0 |
08/06/2023 | 02:00 | BOA - Tupynambás | 3-1 | 1-0 |
08/06/2023 | 03:00 | Uniao Luziense - URT MG | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2023 | 20:30 | Ιταμπιρίτο - Tupi | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/06/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - Nacional AC MG | 2-1 | - |
10/06/2023 | 22:00 | Varginha EC - Aymorés | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/06/2023 | 23:00 | Betim - BOA | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/06/2023 | 16:00 | Ουμπερλάντια - Uniao Luziense | 4-1 | 1-0 |
11/06/2023 | 16:30 | Tupynambás - North Esporte | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/2023 | 21:00 | North Esporte - Betim | 3-1 | 2-1 |
17/06/2023 | 21:00 | BOA - Ουμπερλάντια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/06/2023 | 21:00 | Nacional AC MG - Varginha EC | 4-1 | 0-1 |
17/06/2023 | 21:00 | Uniao Luziense - Tupynambás | 0-0 | - |
17/06/2023 | 21:00 | Tupi - URT MG | 0-2 | 0-1 |
17/06/2023 | 21:00 | Aymorés - Ιταμπιρίτο | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/06/2023 | 20:30 | Ιταμπιρίτο - BOA | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/06/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - Aymorés | 2-2 | 0-1 |
25/06/2023 | 16:00 | Ουμπερλάντια - Betim | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2023 | 21:30 | Aymorés - Ουμπερλάντια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
01/07/2023 | 22:00 | BOA - URT MG | 0-4 | 0-2 |
01/07/2023 | 23:00 | Betim - Ιταμπιρίτο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2023 | 01:30 | BOA - Aymorés | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/07/2023 | 20:30 | Ιταμπιρίτο - Ουμπερλάντια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/07/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - Betim | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2023 | 20:30 | Ιταμπιρίτο - Aymorés | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/07/2023 | 01:30 | Betim - BOA | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/07/2023 | 01:30 | Ουμπερλάντια - URT MG | 3-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/07/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - Ιταμπιρίτο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/07/2023 | 21:30 | Aymorés - Betim | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/07/2023 | 01:30 | BOA - Ουμπερλάντια | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/2023 | 20:30 | Ιταμπιρίτο - URT MG | 2-0 | 0-0 |
22/07/2023 | 23:00 | Betim - Aymorés | 3-2 | 2-1 |
23/07/2023 | 16:00 | Ουμπερλάντια - BOA | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/2023 | 01:30 | BOA - Betim | 0-2 | 0-2 |
29/07/2023 | 21:30 | Aymorés - Ιταμπιρίτο | 3-4 | 2-3 |
29/07/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - Ουμπερλάντια | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/08/2023 | 01:30 | Betim - URT MG | 2-1 | 0-1 |
03/08/2023 | 01:30 | Ουμπερλάντια - Ιταμπιρίτο | 2-3 | 1-1 |
03/08/2023 | 01:30 | Aymorés - BOA | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2023 | 20:30 | Ιταμπιρίτο - Betim | 1-1 | 1-1 |
05/08/2023 | 21:30 | URT MG - BOA | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/08/2023 | 16:00 | Ουμπερλάντια - Aymorés | 5-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2023 | 21:00 | Aymorés - URT MG | - | - |
12/08/2023 | 21:00 | BOA - Ιταμπιρίτο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/08/2023 | 21:00 | Betim - Ουμπερλάντια | 0-1 | 0-0 |