ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Βραζιλία - Paulista - A3 - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (29/01 - 21/05/2022) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_1st-phase - 1η αγωνιστική 29 - 30/01/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/01/2022 20:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Noroeste Noroeste 0-1 0-0
29/01/2022 20:00 Olímpia Olímpia - Barretos Barretos 1-1 0-1
29/01/2022 20:00 Rio Preto Rio Preto - Nacional SP Nacional SP 1-0 0-0
29/01/2022 20:00 USAC USAC - São José EC São José EC 2-1 0-1
29/01/2022 21:00 Comercial Comercial - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 0-1 0-1
30/01/2022 15:00 Capivariano Capivariano - Marília Marília 3-1 2-0
30/01/2022 15:00 Matonense Matonense - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 2-2 2-2
30/01/2022 23:00 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 0-0 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 2η αγωνιστική 02 - 03/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/02/2022 20:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - Matonense Matonense 3-0 1-0
02/02/2022 20:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Olímpia Olímpia 1-0 0-0
02/02/2022 20:00 Nacional SP Nacional SP - Comercial Comercial 0-3 0-1
03/02/2022 00:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - USAC USAC 0-0 0-0
03/02/2022 00:30 Noroeste Noroeste - Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 2-1 1-1
03/02/2022 00:30 Marília Marília - Rio Preto Rio Preto 2-0 1-0
03/02/2022 01:00 Barretos Barretos - Capivariano Capivariano 2-1 0-1
03/02/2022 01:00 São José EC São José EC - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 3-1 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 3η αγωνιστική 05 - 06/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/02/2022 16:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - São José EC São José EC 1-2 1-1
05/02/2022 20:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Comercial Comercial 1-2 1-2
05/02/2022 20:00 Nacional SP Nacional SP - Marília Marília 0-1 0-0
05/02/2022 20:00 Olímpia Olímpia - Noroeste Noroeste 1-0 1-0
05/02/2022 20:00 Rio Preto Rio Preto - Capivariano Capivariano 2-0 0-0
06/02/2022 15:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - Barretos Barretos 0-0 0-0
06/02/2022 15:00 Matonense Matonense - USAC USAC 2-2 0-1
06/02/2022 23:00 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 0-2 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 4η αγωνιστική 08 - 10/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
08/02/2022 20:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Olímpia Olímpia 0-0 0-0
09/02/2022 20:00 Capivariano Capivariano - Matonense Matonense 2-3 2-1
09/02/2022 20:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 2-0 0-0
09/02/2022 20:00 USAC USAC - Barretos Barretos 1-0 1-0
10/02/2022 00:00 Comercial Comercial - Marília Marília 2-1 1-0
10/02/2022 00:30 Noroeste Noroeste - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 2-1 1-0
10/02/2022 01:00 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP - Nacional SP Nacional SP 2-1 0-1
10/02/2022 01:00 São José EC São José EC - Rio Preto Rio Preto 1-0 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 5η αγωνιστική 12 - 13/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/02/2022 20:00 Nacional SP Nacional SP - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 0-0 0-0
12/02/2022 20:00 Olímpia Olímpia - Capivariano Capivariano 0-1 0-0
12/02/2022 20:00 USAC USAC - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2-1 2-1
12/02/2022 21:00 Noroeste Noroeste - Comercial Comercial 2-1 1-1
13/02/2022 00:30 Marília Marília - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 1-0 0-0
13/02/2022 15:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - São José EC São José EC 1-0 1-0
13/02/2022 15:00 Matonense Matonense - Rio Preto Rio Preto 0-0 0-0
13/02/2022 21:00 Barretos Barretos - Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 1-1 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 6η αγωνιστική 16 - 17/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/02/2022 20:00 Capivariano Capivariano - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 2-0 2-0
16/02/2022 20:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - USAC USAC 1-1 1-1
16/02/2022 20:00 Rio Preto Rio Preto - Olímpia Olímpia 2-1 2-1
17/02/2022 00:00 Comercial Comercial - Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 3-1 2-1
17/02/2022 00:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - Matonense Matonense 1-1 1-1
17/02/2022 00:30 Marília Marília - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 0-0 0-0
17/02/2022 01:00 Barretos Barretos - Noroeste Noroeste 0-0 0-0
17/02/2022 01:00 São José EC São José EC - Nacional SP Nacional SP 1-3 0-2
match_round_1st-phase - 7η αγωνιστική 19 - 20/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/02/2022 20:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Matonense Matonense 5-2 0-2
19/02/2022 20:00 Nacional SP Nacional SP - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 0-1 0-0
19/02/2022 20:00 Olímpia Olímpia - Comercial Comercial 1-3 1-1
19/02/2022 20:00 USAC USAC - Capivariano Capivariano 0-1 0-1
19/02/2022 21:00 Noroeste Noroeste - Marília Marília 0-0 0-0
19/02/2022 21:00 São José EC São José EC - Barretos Barretos 1-0 1-0
20/02/2022 15:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 1-2 1-0
20/02/2022 23:00 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP - Rio Preto Rio Preto 2-0 1-0
match_round_1st-phase - 8η αγωνιστική 23 - 24/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/02/2022 20:00 Capivariano Capivariano - Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 1-1 0-1
23/02/2022 20:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - São José EC São José EC 0-1 0-0
23/02/2022 20:00 Rio Preto Rio Preto - Noroeste Noroeste 0-1 0-1
23/02/2022 20:00 Matonense Matonense - Olímpia Olímpia 1-1 0-1
24/02/2022 00:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 0-0 0-0
24/02/2022 00:30 Marília Marília - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 1-0 0-0
24/02/2022 01:00 Barretos Barretos - Nacional SP Nacional SP 1-0 0-0
24/02/2022 01:00 Comercial Comercial - USAC USAC 2-1 1-1
match_round_1st-phase - 9η αγωνιστική 26 - 27/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/02/2022 20:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Barretos Barretos 0-0 0-0
26/02/2022 20:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Marília Marília 1-1 1-0
26/02/2022 20:00 Nacional SP Nacional SP - Capivariano Capivariano 0-0 0-0
26/02/2022 20:00 USAC USAC - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 2-1 0-0
26/02/2022 21:00 Noroeste Noroeste - Matonense Matonense 0-1 0-1
26/02/2022 21:00 São José EC São José EC - Comercial Comercial 0-0 0-0
26/02/2022 23:00 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP - Olímpia Olímpia 3-0 1-0
27/02/2022 00:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - Rio Preto Rio Preto 1-1 0-1
match_round_1st-phase - 10η αγωνιστική 05 - 06/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/03/2022 20:00 Capivariano Capivariano - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2-1 0-1
05/03/2022 20:00 Olímpia Olímpia - USAC USAC 1-1 0-0
05/03/2022 20:00 Rio Preto Rio Preto - Comercial Comercial 1-1 0-0
05/03/2022 21:00 Noroeste Noroeste - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 0-1 0-0
06/03/2022 00:30 Marília Marília - São José EC São José EC 0-1 0-1
06/03/2022 01:00 Barretos Barretos - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 2-2 1-0
06/03/2022 15:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - Nacional SP Nacional SP 2-1 1-1
06/03/2022 15:00 Matonense Matonense - Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 1-1 1-1
match_round_1st-phase - 11η αγωνιστική 09 - 10/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/03/2022 20:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 1-0 0-0
09/03/2022 20:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Barretos Barretos 1-1 0-1
09/03/2022 20:00 Nacional SP Nacional SP - Matonense Matonense 0-1 0-1
09/03/2022 20:00 USAC USAC - Rio Preto Rio Preto 2-0 1-0
10/03/2022 00:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - Noroeste Noroeste 0-1 0-0
10/03/2022 00:30 Marília Marília - Olímpia Olímpia 2-1 1-1
10/03/2022 01:00 Comercial Comercial - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 1-1 0-0
10/03/2022 01:00 São José EC São José EC - Capivariano Capivariano 3-2 1-1
match_round_1st-phase - 12η αγωνιστική 12 - 13/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/03/2022 20:00 Capivariano Capivariano - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 2-2 1-0
12/03/2022 20:00 Olímpia Olímpia - São José EC São José EC 1-2 0-1
12/03/2022 20:00 Rio Preto Rio Preto - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2-2 2-1
12/03/2022 21:00 Noroeste Noroeste - Nacional SP Nacional SP 2-1 0-0
13/03/2022 00:00 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP - USAC USAC 2-0 0-0
13/03/2022 15:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 1-1 1-1
13/03/2022 15:00 Matonense Matonense - Comercial Comercial 0-3 0-1
13/03/2022 21:00 Barretos Barretos - Marília Marília 2-0 1-0
match_round_1st-phase - 13η αγωνιστική 16 - 17/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/03/2022 20:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2-1 1-0
16/03/2022 20:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Rio Preto Rio Preto 3-1 0-0
16/03/2022 20:00 Nacional SP Nacional SP - USAC USAC 1-1 0-0
17/03/2022 00:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - Olímpia Olímpia 0-0 0-0
17/03/2022 00:30 Marília Marília - Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 2-1 1-1
17/03/2022 01:00 Barretos Barretos - Matonense Matonense 3-4 1-0
17/03/2022 01:00 Comercial Comercial - Capivariano Capivariano 2-1 0-1
17/03/2022 01:00 São José EC São José EC - Noroeste Noroeste 0-3 0-1
match_round_1st-phase - 14η αγωνιστική 19 - 20/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/03/2022 20:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Nacional SP Nacional SP 1-0 1-0
19/03/2022 20:00 Olímpia Olímpia - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 0-2 0-0
19/03/2022 20:00 Rio Preto Rio Preto - Barretos Barretos 1-0 0-0
19/03/2022 20:00 USAC USAC - Noroeste Noroeste 0-0 0-0
19/03/2022 21:00 Comercial Comercial - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 4-2 0-2
20/03/2022 00:00 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP - São José EC São José EC 0-1 0-1
20/03/2022 15:00 Capivariano Capivariano - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 1-0 1-0
20/03/2022 15:00 Matonense Matonense - Marília Marília 0-2 0-0
match_round_1st-phase - 15η αγωνιστική 26/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/03/2022 20:00 Barretos Barretos - Comercial Comercial 1-1 0-1
26/03/2022 20:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - Rio Preto Rio Preto 2-0 2-0
26/03/2022 20:00 Noroeste Noroeste - Capivariano Capivariano 4-1 3-1
26/03/2022 20:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2-0 1-0
26/03/2022 20:00 Marília Marília - USAC USAC 1-0 0-0
26/03/2022 20:00 Nacional SP Nacional SP - Olímpia Olímpia 1-0 1-0
26/03/2022 20:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 3-4 2-1
26/03/2022 20:00 São José EC São José EC - Matonense Matonense 2-2 1-2
match_round_2nd-phase - 1η αγωνιστική 02 - 03/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2022 21:00 USAC USAC - Comercial Comercial - -
02/04/2022 21:00 Capivariano Capivariano - Noroeste Noroeste 2-0 1-0
02/04/2022 21:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Marília Marília 2-0 0-0
03/04/2022 16:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - São José EC São José EC 2-0 1-0
match_round_2nd-phase - 2η αγωνιστική 07 - 08/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/04/2022 01:00 São José EC São José EC - USAC USAC 0-2 0-1
07/04/2022 01:30 Marília Marília - Capivariano Capivariano 1-1 0-0
07/04/2022 01:30 Noroeste Noroeste - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 0-0 0-0
08/04/2022 02:00 Comercial Comercial - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 3-1 1-1
match_round_2nd-phase - 3η αγωνιστική 09 - 10/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/04/2022 21:00 USAC USAC - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 4-0 1-0
09/04/2022 21:00 Capivariano Capivariano - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 2-1 1-0
10/04/2022 01:00 São José EC São José EC - Comercial Comercial 3-3 1-0
10/04/2022 01:30 Marília Marília - Noroeste Noroeste 0-1 0-1
match_round_2nd-phase - 4η αγωνιστική 16 - 17/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/04/2022 21:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Capivariano Capivariano 1-0 0-0
16/04/2022 22:00 Comercial Comercial - São José EC São José EC 0-0 0-0
16/04/2022 22:00 Noroeste Noroeste - Marília Marília 0-0 0-0
17/04/2022 16:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - USAC USAC 1-0 0-0
match_round_2nd-phase - 5η αγωνιστική 20/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/04/2022 21:00 USAC USAC - São José EC São José EC 1-1 0-0
20/04/2022 21:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - Comercial Comercial 0-1 0-0
20/04/2022 21:00 Capivariano Capivariano - Marília Marília 1-2 1-0
20/04/2022 21:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Noroeste Noroeste 2-2 0-2
match_round_2nd-phase - 6η αγωνιστική 23/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2022 21:00 São José EC São José EC - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 0-1 0-1
23/04/2022 21:00 Comercial Comercial - USAC USAC 1-0 0-0
23/04/2022 21:00 Marília Marília - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 1-0 0-0
23/04/2022 21:00 Noroeste Noroeste - Capivariano Capivariano 2-0 1-0
Ημιτελικοί 30/04 - 08/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/04/2022 21:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo - Noroeste Noroeste 2-0 2-0
01/05/2022 16:00 Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε - Comercial Comercial 1-1 0-0
07/05/2022 22:00 Comercial Comercial - Βοτυπορανγκουενσε Βοτυπορανγκουενσε 0-0 0-0
08/05/2022 01:00 Noroeste Noroeste - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 2-0 0-0
match_round_finals 15 - 21/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/05/2022 01:00 Noroeste Noroeste - Comercial Comercial 2-1 1-1
21/05/2022 22:00 Comercial Comercial - Noroeste Noroeste - -
Top