Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | 18:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Akademik Svishtov | 1-2 | - |
12/08/2018 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - OFK Levski | 2-0 | - |
12/08/2018 | 18:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 2-1 | - |
12/08/2018 | 18:00 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Σέβλιεβο | 1-1 | - |
12/08/2018 | 18:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Parva atomna | 5-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2018 | 18:00 | Akademik Svishtov - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-1 | - |
19/08/2018 | 18:00 | OFK Levski - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 2-0 | - |
19/08/2018 | 18:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Vihar Slavyanovo | 4-1 | - |
19/08/2018 | 18:00 | Parva atomna - Pavlikeni | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2018 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Akademik Svishtov | 1-3 | - |
26/08/2018 | 18:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 2-4 | - |
26/08/2018 | 18:00 | Pavlikeni - Σέβλιεβο | 0-3 | - |
26/08/2018 | 18:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Parva atomna | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2018 | 17:00 | OFK Levski - Pavlikeni | 1-3 | - |
02/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 4-1 | - |
02/09/2018 | 17:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-2 | - |
02/09/2018 | 17:00 | Akademik Svishtov - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 1-0 | - |
02/09/2018 | 17:00 | Parva atomna - Σέβλιεβο | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2018 | 17:00 | Σέβλιεβο - OFK Levski | 2-0 | - |
09/09/2018 | 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Vihar Slavyanovo | 0-0 | - |
09/09/2018 | 17:00 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 2-3 | - |
09/09/2018 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 6-1 | - |
16/09/2018 | 17:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 1-0 | - |
16/09/2018 | 17:00 | Parva atomna - OFK Levski | 4-0 | - |
16/09/2018 | 17:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 1-0 | - |
17/11/2018 | 14:30 | Akademik Svishtov - Pavlikeni | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2018 | 17:00 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 1-1 | - |
23/09/2018 | 17:00 | Σέβλιεβο - Akademik Svishtov | 2-0 | - |
23/09/2018 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Vihar Slavyanovo | 0-1 | - |
23/09/2018 | 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Parva atomna | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2018 | 17:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 0-0 | - |
30/09/2018 | 17:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Pavlikeni | 1-2 | - |
30/09/2018 | 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-3 | - |
24/10/2018 | 16:00 | Akademik Svishtov - OFK Levski | 5-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2018 | 16:00 | Pavlikeni - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 0-2 | - |
07/10/2018 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 0-1 | - |
07/10/2018 | 16:00 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Parva atomna | 1-0 | - |
18/11/2018 | 14:30 | Σέβλιεβο - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2018 | 16:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Pavlikeni | 3-1 | - |
11/10/2018 | 16:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Σέβλιεβο | 1-0 | - |
11/10/2018 | 16:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - OFK Levski | 7-1 | - |
11/10/2018 | 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 1-2 | - |
11/10/2018 | 16:00 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 4-1 | - |
11/10/2018 | 16:00 | Parva atomna - Akademik Svishtov | 5-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-2 | - |
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | OFK Levski - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 0-3 | - |
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | Σέβλιεβο - Vihar Slavyanovo | 2-0 | - |
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Parva atomna | 2-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2018 | 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Pavlikeni | 1-0 | - |
21/10/2018 | 16:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Akademik Svishtov | 2-1 | - |
21/10/2018 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 3-4 | - |
21/10/2018 | 16:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo - OFK Levski | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2018 | 14:30 | Pavlikeni - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-5 | - |
28/10/2018 | 14:30 | Akademik Svishtov - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 1-1 | - |
28/10/2018 | 14:30 | Σέβλιεβο - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 4-1 | - |
28/10/2018 | 14:30 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Parva atomna | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2018 | 14:30 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Σέβλιεβο | 3-0 | - |
04/11/2018 | 14:30 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Akademik Svishtov | 2-0 | - |
04/11/2018 | 14:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - OFK Levski | 3-3 | - |
04/11/2018 | 14:30 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Pavlikeni | 0-1 | - |
04/11/2018 | 14:30 | Parva atomna - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 5-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2018 | 14:30 | Σέβλιεβο - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 3-0 | - |
11/11/2018 | 14:30 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 2-1 | - |
11/11/2018 | 14:30 | OFK Levski - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-2 | - |
11/11/2018 | 14:30 | Pavlikeni - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2019 | 14:30 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Akademik Svishtov | 3-0 | - |
03/03/2019 | 14:30 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - OFK Levski | 4-1 | - |
03/03/2019 | 14:30 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 2-1 | - |
03/03/2019 | 14:30 | Pavlikeni - Parva atomna | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2019 | 14:30 | Akademik Svishtov - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 2-0 | - |
10/03/2019 | 14:30 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 5-0 | - |
10/03/2019 | 14:30 | Σέβλιεβο - Pavlikeni | 3-2 | - |
10/03/2019 | 14:30 | Parva atomna - Vihar Slavyanovo | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2019 | 14:30 | Akademik Svishtov - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 4-2 | - |
13/03/2019 | 14:30 | OFK Levski - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 2-1 | - |
13/03/2019 | 14:30 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Vihar Slavyanovo | 1-0 | - |
13/03/2019 | 14:30 | Σέβλιεβο - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 5-1 | - |
13/03/2019 | 14:30 | Parva atomna - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2019 | 14:30 | Pavlikeni - OFK Levski | 3-1 | - |
17/03/2019 | 14:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 2-0 | - |
17/03/2019 | 14:30 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 5-1 | - |
17/03/2019 | 14:30 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Akademik Svishtov | 4-0 | - |
17/03/2019 | 14:30 | Σέβλιεβο - Parva atomna | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2019 | 14:30 | OFK Levski - Σέβλιεβο | 0-2 | - |
24/03/2019 | 14:30 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 3-0 | - |
24/03/2019 | 14:30 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-1 | - |
24/03/2019 | 14:30 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2019 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 4-0 | - |
31/03/2019 | 16:00 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 3-2 | - |
31/03/2019 | 16:00 | OFK Levski - Parva atomna | 3-1 | - |
31/03/2019 | 16:00 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Vihar Slavyanovo | 2-1 | - |
31/03/2019 | 16:00 | Pavlikeni - Akademik Svishtov | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2019 | 17:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 0-0 | - |
07/04/2019 | 17:00 | Akademik Svishtov - Σέβλιεβο | 0-1 | - |
07/04/2019 | 17:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 2-0 | - |
07/04/2019 | 17:00 | Parva atomna - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2019 | 17:00 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Vihar Slavyanovo | 3-2 | - |
14/04/2019 | 17:00 | Pavlikeni - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 4-0 | - |
14/04/2019 | 17:00 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 5-0 | - |
14/04/2019 | 17:00 | OFK Levski - Akademik Svishtov | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2019 | 17:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Pavlikeni | 0-0 | - |
21/04/2019 | 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 1-2 | - |
21/04/2019 | 17:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Σέβλιεβο | 0-2 | - |
21/04/2019 | 17:00 | Parva atomna - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2019 | 17:00 | Pavlikeni - Vihar Slavyanovo | 0-0 | - |
26/04/2019 | 17:00 | Σέβλιεβο - Μπντιν Βιντίν | 3-1 | - |
26/04/2019 | 17:00 | OFK Levski - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 4-1 | - |
26/04/2019 | 17:00 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 6-0 | - |
26/04/2019 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-4 | - |
26/04/2019 | 17:00 | Akademik Svishtov - Parva atomna | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2019 | 18:00 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 3-1 | - |
05/05/2019 | 18:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - OFK Levski | 3-3 | - |
05/05/2019 | 18:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo - Σέβλιεβο | 0-2 | - |
05/05/2019 | 18:00 | Parva atomna - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2019 | 18:00 | Pavlikeni - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 6-0 | - |
12/05/2019 | 18:00 | Akademik Svishtov - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 4-0 | - |
12/05/2019 | 18:00 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 1-3 | - |
12/05/2019 | 18:00 | OFK Levski - Vihar Slavyanovo | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2019 | 18:00 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - Pavlikeni | 5-0 | - |
19/05/2019 | 18:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Akademik Svishtov | 1-3 | - |
19/05/2019 | 18:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh - Σέβλιεβο | 2-0 | - |
19/05/2019 | 18:00 | Parva atomna - Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/05/2019 | 17:00 | Akademik Svishtov - Vihar Slavyanovo | 0-2 | - |
24/05/2019 | 18:00 | Σέβλιεβο - Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν | 0-2 | - |
24/05/2019 | 18:00 | OFK Levski - Yantra Polski Trambesh | 1-1 | - |
24/05/2019 | 18:00 | Pavlikeni - Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 0-0 | - |
24/05/2019 | 18:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Parva atomna | 5-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2019 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo - Σέβλιεβο | 2-1 | - |
02/06/2019 | 18:00 | Μπντιν Βιντίν - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 5-0 | - |
02/06/2019 | 18:00 | Σπαρτάκ Πλέβεν - OFK Levski | 3-0 | - |
02/06/2019 | 18:00 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν - Pavlikeni | 1-2 | - |