Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/02/2020 | 22:30 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - D. Puerto Montt | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/02/2020 | 23:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Μελιπιλλά | 4-1 | 2-1 |
23/02/2020 | 02:00 | Σαν Λούις - Μπαρνετσέα | 4-1 | 2-0 |
24/02/2020 | 02:30 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Νουμπλένσε | 1-2 | 0-0 |
25/02/2020 | 23:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2020 | 01:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2020 | 17:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 2-2 | 1-1 |
01/03/2020 | 23:00 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Ρέιντζερς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
01/03/2020 | 23:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 3-1 | 0-0 |
01/03/2020 | 23:00 | Νουμπλένσε - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/03/2020 | 01:30 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/03/2020 | 23:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
04/03/2020 | 01:30 | Μελιπιλλά - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2020 | 22:30 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Σαν Λούις | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/03/2020 | 00:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 2-2 | 1-0 |
12/03/2020 | 23:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 4-4 | 2-3 |
13/03/2020 | 01:30 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - D. Puerto Montt | 1-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2020 | 23:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Ρέιντζερς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/03/2020 | 23:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/03/2020 | 01:50 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 2-1 | 2-1 |
17/03/2020 | 23:00 | Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 2-2 | 0-0 |
18/03/2020 | 01:30 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Σάντα Κρουζ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/09/2020 | 19:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 1-2 | 0-1 |
29/08/2020 | 19:30 | Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - D. Puerto Montt | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/08/2020 | 22:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Σαν Λούις | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/08/2020 | 20:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 5-1 | 4-0 |
31/08/2020 | 22:00 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Μελιπιλλά | 2-4 | 1-2 |
01/09/2020 | 00:30 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Μπαρνετσέα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2020 | 23:00 | Σαν Λούις - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
05/09/2020 | 22:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/09/2020 | 18:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 3-1 | 1-1 |
06/09/2020 | 18:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Σάντα Κρουζ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/09/2020 | 18:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Ρέιντζερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2020 | 19:30 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
09/09/2020 | 21:30 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 1-1 | 0-1 |
09/09/2020 | 23:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 2-1 | 2-1 |
10/09/2020 | 00:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Σαν Λούις | 1-2 | 0-2 |
10/09/2020 | 19:30 | Σάντα Κρουζ - D. Puerto Montt | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/09/2020 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Νουμπλένσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2020 | 17:00 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/09/2020 | 17:00 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/09/2020 | 18:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/09/2020 | 19:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 3-1 | 2-0 |
13/09/2020 | 21:30 | Σαν Λούις - Μελιπιλλά | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2020 | 16:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/09/2020 | 21:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/09/2020 | 19:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Μπαρνετσέα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
17/09/2020 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 4-4 | 2-2 |
20/09/2020 | 19:30 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2020 | 23:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Μελιπιλλά | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/09/2020 | 17:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/09/2020 | 17:30 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 3-1 | 2-1 |
23/09/2020 | 21:00 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Ρέιντζερς | 5-5 | 2-1 |
23/09/2020 | 22:00 | Σαν Λούις - Σάντα Κρουζ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2020 | 19:30 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Μπαρνετσέα | 3-1 | 1-0 |
27/09/2020 | 17:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/09/2020 | 19:30 | Σαν Λούις - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 1-2 | 0-0 |
27/09/2020 | 19:30 | Μελιπιλλά - Νουμπλένσε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/09/2020 | 19:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 1-2 | 0-2 |
28/09/2020 | 21:00 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2020 | 17:00 | Σαν Λούις - D. Puerto Montt | 2-0 | 2-0 |
30/09/2020 | 17:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ρέιντζερς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/09/2020 | 18:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/09/2020 | 19:30 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/10/2020 | 22:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 0-4 | 0-1 |
01/10/2020 | 22:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Σάντα Κρουζ | 2-3 | 0-1 |
01/10/2020 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Μελιπιλλά | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2020 | 03:00 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 0-3 | 0-0 |
05/10/2020 | 17:00 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Σαν Λούις | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/10/2020 | 18:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Μπαρνετσέα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/10/2020 | 18:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/10/2020 | 18:00 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/10/2020 | 18:00 | Νουμπλένσε - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 3-2 | 3-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2020 | 19:30 | Μελιπιλλά - D. Puerto Montt | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/10/2020 | 21:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Σάντα Κρουζ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
08/10/2020 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2020 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 4-1 | 2-1 |
09/10/2020 | 19:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2020 | 17:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
12/10/2020 | 18:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Σαν Λούις | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2020 | 19:30 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Μελιπιλλά | 0-3 | 0-2 |
12/10/2020 | 19:30 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 1-4 | 1-1 |
12/10/2020 | 21:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Ρέιντζερς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/10/2020 | 19:00 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/10/2020 | 18:30 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Σαν Λούις | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/10/2020 | 16:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 1-2 | 1-0 |
28/10/2020 | 16:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Σάντα Κρουζ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
28/10/2020 | 16:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 2-3 | 1-1 |
28/10/2020 | 18:30 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Νουμπλένσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/10/2020 | 19:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2020 | 19:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 3-1 | 2-0 |
04/11/2020 | 16:00 | Νουμπλένσε - Μελιπιλλά | 4-0 | 2-0 |
04/11/2020 | 18:30 | Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/11/2020 | 18:30 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - D. Puerto Montt | 2-1 | 2-0 |
04/11/2020 | 21:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Μπαρνετσέα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/11/2020 | 23:00 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2020 | 16:00 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - D. Puerto Montt | 2-1 | 2-1 |
08/11/2020 | 18:30 | Μελιπιλλά - Σαν Λούις | 3-0 | 1-0 |
08/11/2020 | 23:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/11/2020 | 17:30 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/11/2020 | 22:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/11/2020 | 15:30 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σάντα Κρουζ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2020 | 16:00 | Σαν Λούις - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/11/2020 | 16:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Μελιπιλλά | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/11/2020 | 18:30 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Μπαρνετσέα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/11/2020 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/11/2020 | 16:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ρέιντζερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/12/2020 | 23:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/11/2020 | 16:00 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/11/2020 | 16:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Ρέιντζερς | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/11/2020 | 22:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - D. Puerto Montt | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/11/2020 | 02:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/01/2021 | 22:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 2-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2020 | 15:30 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2020 | 15:30 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/11/2020 | 23:00 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Σάντα Κρουζ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
21/11/2020 | 00:15 | Ρέιντζερς - Μελιπιλλά | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2020 | 15:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Μπαρνετσέα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2020 | 23:00 | Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2020 | 15:30 | Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Μελιπιλλά | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/11/2020 | 23:00 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
25/11/2020 | 15:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 2-1 | 2-1 |
25/11/2020 | 15:30 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/11/2020 | 23:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 2-3 | 1-3 |
04/01/2021 | 02:30 | Σαν Λούις - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2020 | 00:15 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Μπαρνετσέα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/12/2020 | 15:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Σαν Λούις | 5-0 | 1-0 |
06/12/2020 | 00:15 | Ρέιντζερς - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/12/2020 | 15:00 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Σάντα Κρουζ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/12/2020 | 15:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Νουμπλένσε | 4-2 | 2-1 |
06/01/2021 | 23:00 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2020 | 15:00 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 4-1 | 2-0 |
10/12/2020 | 15:30 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - D. Puerto Montt | 1-2 | 0-0 |
10/12/2020 | 20:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/12/2020 | 23:00 | Σαν Λούις - Ρέιντζερς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
11/12/2020 | 15:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 1-2 | 0-1 |
03/01/2021 | 02:30 | Νουμπλένσε - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/12/2020 | 01:15 | Ρέιντζερς - Σάντα Κρουζ | 4-1 | 2-1 |
15/12/2020 | 15:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/12/2020 | 15:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/12/2020 | 19:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Σαν Λούις | 0-2 | 0-2 |
16/12/2020 | 00:00 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2020 | 15:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - D. Puerto Montt | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/12/2020 | 15:30 | Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ - Μελιπιλλά | 0-3 | 0-0 |
18/12/2020 | 19:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 2-1 | 0-1 |
18/12/2020 | 23:00 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ρέιντζερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/12/2020 | 15:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Μπαρνετσέα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2020 | 20:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - D. Puerto Montt | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/12/2020 | 23:00 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/12/2020 | 02:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Σαντιάγο Μόρνινγκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/12/2020 | 01:30 | Μπαρνετσέα - Σαν Λούις | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/12/2020 | 01:30 | Μελιπιλλά - Σάντα Κρουζ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/01/2021 | 23:30 | Νουμπλένσε - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 5-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/12/2020 | 15:30 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/12/2020 | 19:00 | Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Μπαρνετσέα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/12/2020 | 00:00 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ρέιντζερς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/12/2020 | 15:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Μελιπιλλά | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/12/2020 | 23:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | 3-2 | 0-0 |
30/12/2020 | 23:15 | Σάντα Κρουζ - Σαν Λούις | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2021 | 15:00 | Κομπρελόα Καλαμά - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/01/2021 | 15:00 | Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 3-0 | 0-0 |
12/01/2021 | 23:00 | Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες - Σάντα Κρουζ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/01/2021 | 23:30 | Μελιπιλλά - Μπαρνετσέα | 3-1 | 2-0 |
13/01/2021 | 02:00 | Ρέιντζερς - D. Puerto Montt | 3-1 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | D. Puerto Montt - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαγιάνες | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Μελιπιλλά | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαν Λούις | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαρνετσέα - Ρέιντζερς | 7-1 | 3-1 |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Κομπρελόα Καλαμά | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01/2021 | 00:00 | Μελιπιλλά - D. Puerto Montt | 2-2 | 0-0 |
21/01/2021 | 23:30 | Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ρέιντζερς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/01/2021 | 15:30 | D. Puerto Montt - Μελιπιλλά | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/01/2021 | 02:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2021 | 01:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Ρέιντζερς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
31/01/2021 | 02:30 | Ρέιντζερς - Μελιπιλλά | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2021 | 01:00 | Μελιπιλλά - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/02/2021 | 00:15 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Μελιπιλλά | 0-1 | 0-1 |