Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2018 | 19:00 | Olympiakos - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 0-1 | - |
15/09/2018 | 16:30 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ayia Napa | 1-0 | - |
15/09/2018 | 16:30 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - MEAP Nisou | 3-0 | - |
15/09/2018 | 16:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - AEZ Ζακακίου | 1-0 | - |
15/09/2018 | 16:30 | Ασιλ - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2018 | 19:00 | Ayia Napa - Ασιλ | 1-2 | - |
21/09/2018 | 19:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 3-1 | - |
22/09/2018 | 16:00 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Olympiakos | 2-0 | - |
22/09/2018 | 16:00 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 1-0 | - |
22/09/2018 | 16:00 | Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 2-1 | - |
22/09/2018 | 16:00 | AEZ Ζακακίου - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2018 | 16:00 | Ασιλ - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας | 1-1 | - |
29/09/2018 | 16:00 | Άρης Λεμεσού - AEZ Ζακακίου | 1-0 | - |
29/09/2018 | 16:00 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - Εθνικός Άχνας | 0-2 | - |
29/09/2018 | 16:00 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - MEAP Nisou | 7-1 | - |
29/09/2018 | 16:00 | Olympiakos - Ayia Napa | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2018 | 19:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - Άρης Λεμεσού | 0-0 | - |
06/10/2018 | 15:30 | Ayia Napa - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 1-3 | - |
06/10/2018 | 15:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 1-0 | - |
06/10/2018 | 15:30 | AEZ Ζακακίου - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 2-1 | - |
06/10/2018 | 15:30 | MEAP Nisou - Ασιλ | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2018 | 19:00 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Εθνικός Άχνας | 0-0 | - |
20/10/2018 | 15:30 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας | 2-1 | - |
20/10/2018 | 15:30 | Olympiakos - MEAP Nisou | 2-0 | - |
20/10/2018 | 15:30 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/10/2018 | 14:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 0-2 | - |
27/10/2018 | 14:30 | Ayia Napa - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2018 | 19:00 | EN THOI Lakatamia - MEAP Nisou | 0-0 | - |
02/11/2018 | 19:00 | Olympiakos - Εθνικός Άχνας | 1-1 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:30 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας | 1-2 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:30 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 2-1 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:30 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Ayia Napa | 0-3 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:30 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - AEZ Ζακακίου | 3-1 | - |
04/11/2018 | 14:30 | Ασιλ - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2018 | 19:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 2-2 | - |
09/11/2018 | 19:00 | Άρης Λεμεσού - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 2-2 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:30 | AEZ Ζακακίου - EN THOI Lakatamia | 1-2 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:30 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - Ασιλ | 1-0 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Olympiakos | 1-3 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:30 | MEAP Nisou - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/2018 | 19:00 | Ayia Napa - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας | 1-1 | - |
24/11/2018 | 14:30 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 1-0 | - |
24/11/2018 | 14:30 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - AEZ Ζακακίου | 3-0 | - |
25/11/2018 | 14:30 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - MEAP Nisou | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2018 | 19:00 | Άρης Λεμεσού - Olympiakos | 2-3 | - |
01/12/2018 | 14:30 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 2-1 | - |
01/12/2018 | 14:30 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ασιλ | 2-1 | - |
01/12/2018 | 14:30 | MEAP Nisou - Ayia Napa | 0-0 | - |
01/12/2018 | 14:30 | AEZ Ζακακίου - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2018 | 19:00 | Ayia Napa - AEZ Ζακακίου | 2-1 | - |
08/12/2018 | 14:30 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Άρης Λεμεσού | 1-1 | - |
09/12/2018 | 14:30 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Εθνικός Άχνας | 0-2 | - |
09/12/2018 | 14:30 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/12/2018 | 19:00 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 5-0 | - |
15/12/2018 | 14:30 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 5-1 | - |
15/12/2018 | 14:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 2-4 | - |
15/12/2018 | 14:30 | Εθνικός Άχνας - Ayia Napa | 2-1 | - |
15/12/2018 | 14:30 | Ασιλ - Olympiakos | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2018 | 14:30 | MEAP Nisou - AEZ Ζακακίου | 1-1 | - |
22/12/2018 | 14:30 | Ayia Napa - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 0-4 | - |
22/12/2018 | 14:30 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Ασιλ | 1-2 | - |
22/12/2018 | 14:30 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Άρης Λεμεσού | 2-4 | - |
22/12/2018 | 14:30 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/01/2019 | 18:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - MEAP Nisou | 5-1 | - |
04/01/2019 | 19:00 | Olympiakos - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 1-1 | - |
05/01/2019 | 14:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας | 4-2 | - |
05/01/2019 | 14:30 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 5-2 | - |
05/01/2019 | 14:30 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - Ayia Napa | 1-0 | - |
05/01/2019 | 14:30 | Ασιλ - EN THOI Lakatamia | 4-1 | - |
06/01/2019 | 14:30 | Άρης Λεμεσού - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | 14:30 | Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 0-2 | - |
12/01/2019 | 14:30 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ασιλ | 0-0 | - |
12/01/2019 | 14:30 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 0-1 | - |
12/01/2019 | 14:30 | AEZ Ζακακίου - Εθνικός Άχνας | 2-1 | - |
12/01/2019 | 14:30 | MEAP Nisou - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/01/2019 | 19:00 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Olympiakos | 1-4 | - |
19/01/2019 | 14:30 | Ayia Napa - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 1-1 | - |
19/01/2019 | 14:30 | MEAP Nisou - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 0-2 | - |
19/01/2019 | 14:30 | AEZ Ζακακίου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 2-1 | - |
19/01/2019 | 14:30 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Ασιλ | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/01/2019 | 19:00 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας | 2-0 | - |
26/01/2019 | 14:30 | Olympiakos - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 5-0 | - |
26/01/2019 | 14:30 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 2-1 | - |
26/01/2019 | 14:30 | Ασιλ - Ayia Napa | 1-1 | - |
26/01/2019 | 14:30 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - AEZ Ζακακίου | 1-0 | - |
26/01/2019 | 14:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Εθνικός Άχνας | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/2019 | 19:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 1-0 | - |
02/02/2019 | 15:00 | Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας - Ασιλ | 2-0 | - |
02/02/2019 | 15:00 | AEZ Ζακακίου - Άρης Λεμεσού | 2-3 | - |
02/02/2019 | 15:00 | MEAP Nisou - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 1-3 | - |
02/02/2019 | 15:00 | Ayia Napa - Olympiakos | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2019 | 15:00 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Ayia Napa | 2-1 | - |
09/02/2019 | 15:00 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 2-1 | - |
09/02/2019 | 15:00 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - AEZ Ζακακίου | 5-1 | - |
09/02/2019 | 15:00 | Ασιλ - MEAP Nisou | 3-2 | - |
10/02/2019 | 16:00 | Άρης Λεμεσού - Εθνικός Άχνας | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/02/2019 | 15:00 | Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 3-1 | - |
16/02/2019 | 15:00 | MEAP Nisou - Olympiakos | 1-2 | - |
16/02/2019 | 15:00 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 0-0 | - |
06/03/2019 | 16:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/02/2019 | 15:00 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 0-0 | - |
23/02/2019 | 15:00 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ayia Napa | 0-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2019 | 19:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - Olympiakos | 2-1 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | MEAP Nisou - EN THOI Lakatamia | 10-1 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Ασιλ | 3-0 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 1-2 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 2-2 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Ayia Napa - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 3-2 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | AEZ Ζακακίου - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2019 | 19:00 | EN THOI Lakatamia - AEZ Ζακακίου | 1-1 | - |
08/03/2019 | 19:00 | Ασιλ - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 1-1 | - |
09/03/2019 | 15:00 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Εθνικός Άχνας | 1-2 | - |
09/03/2019 | 15:00 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Άρης Λεμεσού | 2-2 | - |
09/03/2019 | 15:00 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - MEAP Nisou | 1-0 | - |
10/03/2019 | 15:00 | Olympiakos - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2019 | 15:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 5-2 | - |
16/03/2019 | 15:30 | Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας - Ayia Napa | 1-0 | - |
16/03/2019 | 15:30 | MEAP Nisou - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 3-1 | - |
16/03/2019 | 15:30 | AEZ Ζακακίου - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2019 | 19:00 | Olympiakos - Άρης Λεμεσού | 0-2 | - |
30/03/2019 | 15:30 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 1-4 | - |
30/03/2019 | 15:30 | Ayia Napa - MEAP Nisou | 1-1 | - |
30/03/2019 | 15:30 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - AEZ Ζακακίου | 3-3 | - |
31/03/2019 | 15:30 | Ασιλ - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2019 | 19:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 6-1 | - |
05/04/2019 | 19:00 | Άρης Λεμεσού - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 5-2 | - |
06/04/2019 | 15:30 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 2-1 | - |
06/04/2019 | 15:30 | AEZ Ζακακίου - Ayia Napa | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2019 | 19:00 | Ayia Napa - Εθνικός Άχνας | 1-3 | - |
19/04/2019 | 19:00 | Olympiakos - Ασιλ | 0-2 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 2-0 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 3-1 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2019 | 19:00 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Ayia Napa | 4-1 | - |
05/05/2019 | 16:00 | AEZ Ζακακίου - MEAP Nisou | 1-1 | - |
05/05/2019 | 16:00 | Ασιλ - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών | 5-1 | - |
05/05/2019 | 16:00 | Άρης Λεμεσού - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 2-1 | - |
05/05/2019 | 16:00 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2019 | 16:00 | Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/05/2019 | 16:00 | ΠΑΕΕΚ - Άρης Λεμεσού | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/05/2019 | 16:00 | Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 3-2 | 1-1 |
11/05/2019 | 16:00 | Ayia Napa - Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας | 2-2 | 0-2 |
11/05/2019 | 16:00 | Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Olympiakos | 2-5 | 0-1 |
11/05/2019 | 16:00 | EN THOI Lakatamia - Ασιλ | 3-2 | - |
11/05/2019 | 16:00 | MEAP Nisou - Εθνικός Άχνας | 2-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2019 | 19:00 | Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας | 3-3 | - |
18/05/2019 | 16:00 | Ασιλ - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 4-1 | 1-1 |
18/05/2019 | 16:00 | Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - ΠΑΕΕΚ | 5-2 | - |
18/05/2019 | 16:00 | Εθνικός Άχνας - AEZ Ζακακίου | 5-0 | 2-0 |
18/05/2019 | 16:00 | Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - MEAP Nisou | 2-1 | - |