Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/07/2021 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Σόρφγιελ | 4-0 | - |
31/07/2021 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Κόλιν | 1-1 | - |
31/07/2021 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Tochovice | 2-2 | - |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ναχόντ - Sparta Kutná Hora | 0-0 | - |
01/08/2021 | 18:00 | Poříčany - Vysoké Mýto | 0-5 | - |
01/08/2021 | 18:00 | Χλίνσκο - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 0-1 | - |
01/08/2021 | 18:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Κιντέρο Μ. | 4-0 | - |
01/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Horky nad Jizerou | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2021 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Poříčany | 1-2 | - |
07/08/2021 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Χλίνσκο | 3-3 | - |
07/08/2021 | 18:00 | Tochovice - Ναχόντ | 1-3 | - |
07/08/2021 | 18:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 1-3 | - |
07/08/2021 | 18:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 2-1 | - |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 3-2 | - |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 0-1 | - |
08/08/2021 | 18:00 | Κόλιν - Vysoké Mýto | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2021 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Kosmonosy | 3-3 | - |
14/08/2021 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Κιντέρο Μ. | 6-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ναχόντ - Horky nad Jizerou | 0-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Sparta Kutná Hora | 3-1 | - |
15/08/2021 | 18:00 | Poříčany - Tochovice | 2-0 | - |
15/08/2021 | 18:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 2-0 | - |
15/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Σόρφγιελ | 1-1 | - |
15/08/2021 | 18:00 | Χλίνσκο - Κόλιν | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/08/2021 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 1-3 | - |
21/08/2021 | 18:00 | Tochovice - Vysoké Mýto | 0-6 | - |
21/08/2021 | 18:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Poříčany | 3-1 | - |
21/08/2021 | 18:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Ναχόντ | 2-0 | - |
21/08/2021 | 18:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 2-1 | - |
22/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 4-2 | - |
22/08/2021 | 18:00 | Κόλιν - Sparta Kutná Hora | 7-1 | - |
22/08/2021 | 18:00 | Χλίνσκο - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/08/2021 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Κόλιν | 0-3 | - |
28/08/2021 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Tochovice | 2-2 | - |
28/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ναχόντ - Σόρφγιελ | 0-0 | - |
28/08/2021 | 18:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Horky nad Jizerou | 5-1 | - |
29/08/2021 | 18:00 | Poříčany - Κιντέρο Μ. | 1-3 | - |
29/08/2021 | 18:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Χλίνσκο | 1-1 | - |
29/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Kosmonosy | 1-1 | - |
15/09/2021 | 18:00 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2021 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 2-1 | - |
04/09/2021 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 2-5 | - |
04/09/2021 | 18:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Sparta Kutná Hora | 2-2 | - |
04/09/2021 | 18:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Vysoké Mýto | 1-2 | - |
04/09/2021 | 18:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Poříčany | 1-3 | - |
05/09/2021 | 18:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Ναχόντ | 2-0 | - |
05/09/2021 | 18:00 | Χλίνσκο - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 2-1 | - |
05/09/2021 | 18:00 | Κόλιν - Tochovice | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Κιντέρο Μ. | 2-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Χλίνσκο | 3-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ναχόντ - Kosmonosy | 3-2 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Σόρφγιελ | 1-0 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Tochovice - Horky nad Jizerou | 3-4 | - |
12/09/2021 | 17:00 | Poříčany - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 2-0 | - |
12/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Κόλιν | 1-1 | - |
12/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 4-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 0-2 | - |
18/09/2021 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Poříčany | 4-1 | - |
18/09/2021 | 16:30 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Tochovice | 4-2 | - |
18/09/2021 | 16:30 | Σόρφγιελ - Sparta Kutná Hora | 7-0 | - |
19/09/2021 | 16:30 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Vysoké Mýto | 0-2 | - |
19/09/2021 | 16:30 | Κόλιν - Horky nad Jizerou | 2-1 | - |
19/09/2021 | 16:30 | Χλίνσκο - Ναχόντ | 2-1 | - |
19/09/2021 | 16:30 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 3-3 | - |
25/09/2021 | 11:15 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Κόλιν | 2-3 | - |
25/09/2021 | 16:30 | Tochovice - Σόρφγιελ | 1-1 | - |
25/09/2021 | 16:30 | Horky nad Jizerou - Κιντέρο Μ. | 0-1 | - |
25/09/2021 | 16:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 2-2 | - |
25/09/2021 | 16:30 | Ναχόντ - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 2-3 | - |
25/09/2021 | 16:30 | Poříčany - Χλίνσκο | 3-1 | - |
25/09/2021 | 16:30 | Vysoké Mýto - Kosmonosy | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2021 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 2-0 | - |
28/09/2021 | 16:30 | Tochovice - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 1-1 | - |
28/09/2021 | 16:30 | Horky nad Jizerou - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 1-0 | - |
28/09/2021 | 16:30 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 0-1 | - |
28/09/2021 | 16:30 | Σόρφγιελ - Χλίνσκο | 1-0 | - |
28/09/2021 | 16:30 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Kosmonosy | 2-2 | - |
28/09/2021 | 16:30 | Poříčany - Κόλιν | 0-3 | - |
28/09/2021 | 16:30 | Vysoké Mýto - Ναχόντ | 6-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Poříčany | 3-0 | - |
02/10/2021 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Sparta Kutná Hora | 6-3 | - |
02/10/2021 | 16:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Horky nad Jizerou | 0-0 | - |
03/10/2021 | 16:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Tochovice | 1-0 | - |
03/10/2021 | 16:00 | Χλίνσκο - Vysoké Mýto | 2-1 | - |
03/10/2021 | 16:00 | Κόλιν - Κιντέρο Μ. | 4-2 | - |
03/10/2021 | 16:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Ναχόντ | 4-0 | - |
03/10/2021 | 16:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2021 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Χλίνσκο | 1-1 | - |
09/10/2021 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Κόλιν | 1-3 | - |
09/10/2021 | 16:00 | Ναχόντ - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 2-0 | - |
09/10/2021 | 16:00 | Tochovice - Kosmonosy | 2-1 | - |
09/10/2021 | 16:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 3-2 | - |
09/10/2021 | 16:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Σόρφγιελ | 1-0 | - |
09/10/2021 | 16:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 1-0 | - |
10/10/2021 | 16:00 | Poříčany - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Sparta Kutná Hora | 5-1 | - |
16/10/2021 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Horky nad Jizerou | 2-1 | - |
16/10/2021 | 15:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Ναχόντ | 5-0 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:30 | Χλίνσκο - Tochovice | 1-1 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:30 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Vysoké Mýto | 1-1 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Poříčany | 4-0 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:30 | Κόλιν - Σόρφγιελ | 6-2 | - |
17/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Κιντέρο Μ. | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 0-5 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:30 | Tochovice - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 2-1 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:30 | Horky nad Jizerou - Χλίνσκο | 2-3 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:30 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Kosmonosy | 1-4 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:30 | Σόρφγιελ - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 1-3 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ναχόντ - Κόλιν | 0-0 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:30 | Vysoké Mýto - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 2-0 | - |
24/10/2021 | 15:30 | Poříčany - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Horky nad Jizerou | 4-0 | - |
30/10/2021 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Σόρφγιελ | 2-1 | - |
30/10/2021 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Vysoké Mýto | 4-1 | - |
30/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ναχόντ - Poříčany | 0-2 | - |
30/10/2021 | 15:30 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Tochovice | 1-1 | - |
30/10/2021 | 15:30 | Κόλιν - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 5-0 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:30 | Χλίνσκο - Κιντέρο Μ. | 1-0 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:30 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Sparta Kutná Hora | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Ναχόντ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
12/03/2022 | 14:00 | Tochovice - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 3-2 | 2-1 |
12/03/2022 | 15:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 2-2 | 1-0 |
12/03/2022 | 15:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 15:30 | Vysoké Mýto - Poříčany | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 15:30 | Σόρφγιελ - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 3-2 | 2-1 |
13/03/2022 | 15:30 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Χλίνσκο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
13/03/2022 | 15:30 | Κόλιν - Kosmonosy | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2022 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
19/03/2022 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Horky nad Jizerou | 3-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 16:00 | Ναχόντ - Tochovice | 3-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 16:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Κόλιν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 14:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Σόρφγιελ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 16:00 | Χλίνσκο - Kosmonosy | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 16:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Κιντέρο Μ. | 0-2 | 0-2 |
20/03/2022 | 16:00 | Poříčany - Sparta Kutná Hora | 4-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2022 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Vysoké Mýto | 1-4 | 1-2 |
26/03/2022 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 3-0 | 1-0 |
26/03/2022 | 15:00 | Tochovice - Poříčany | 5-1 | 4-0 |
26/03/2022 | 16:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/03/2022 | 16:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 1-3 | 0-2 |
26/03/2022 | 16:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Ναχόντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 16:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 2-1 | 1-1 |
27/03/2022 | 16:00 | Κόλιν - Χλίνσκο | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Κόλιν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
02/04/2022 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Χλίνσκο | 3-1 | 1-0 |
02/04/2022 | 17:30 | Vysoké Mýto - Tochovice | 7-2 | 5-0 |
02/04/2022 | 17:30 | Ναχόντ - Κιντέρο Μ. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Σόρφγιελ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 17:30 | Poříčany - Horky nad Jizerou | 2-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 17:30 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 1-4 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 17:30 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Kosmonosy | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 3-4 | 2-2 |
09/04/2022 | 17:30 | Σόρφγιελ - Ναχόντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:30 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Poříčany | 3-1 | 2-1 |
09/04/2022 | 17:30 | Horky nad Jizerou - Vysoké Mýto | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/04/2022 | 17:30 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 17:30 | Κόλιν - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 6-0 | 4-0 |
20/04/2022 | 18:30 | Χλίνσκο - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/05/2022 | 19:00 | Tochovice - Sparta Kutná Hora | 3-7 | 2-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2022 | 11:30 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 5-0 | 2-0 |
15/04/2022 | 14:00 | Poříčany - Σόρφγιελ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/04/2022 | 15:00 | Tochovice - Κόλιν | 3-4 | 2-4 |
15/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Χλίνσκο | 3-3 | 2-1 |
16/04/2022 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Horky nad Jizerou | 3-1 | 2-0 |
16/04/2022 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Kosmonosy | 4-1 | 1-1 |
16/04/2022 | 18:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Κιντέρο Μ. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ναχόντ - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Ναχόντ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
23/04/2022 | 18:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Vysoké Mýto | 3-1 | 3-0 |
23/04/2022 | 18:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Sparta Kutná Hora | 2-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 18:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Tochovice | 0-3 | 0-2 |
24/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Poříčany | 2-0 | 2-0 |
24/04/2022 | 18:00 | Χλίνσκο - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 0-0 | 1-1 |
24/04/2022 | 18:00 | Κόλιν - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2022 | 18:30 | Vysoké Mýto - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Σόρφγιελ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 11:15 | Tochovice - Κιντέρο Μ. | 1-2 | 1-2 |
30/04/2022 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 7-2 | 2-2 |
30/04/2022 | 18:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Κόλιν | 2-4 | 2-2 |
30/04/2022 | 18:00 | Ναχόντ - Χλίνσκο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/05/2022 | 18:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 18:00 | Poříčany - Kosmonosy | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2022 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Ναχόντ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
07/05/2022 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Vysoké Mýto | 2-2 | 1-1 |
07/05/2022 | 18:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Horky nad Jizerou | 1-1 | 1-1 |
07/05/2022 | 18:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Tochovice | 4-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2022 | 18:00 | Χλίνσκο - Poříčany | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 18:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Sparta Kutná Hora | 4-1 | 2-1 |
08/05/2022 | 18:00 | Κόλιν - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2022 | 18:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2022 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Kosmonosy | 1-2 | 1-1 |
14/05/2022 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | Tochovice - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
14/05/2022 | 18:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Χλίνσκο | 5-0 | 2-0 |
14/05/2022 | 18:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Κόλιν | 0-5 | 0-0 |
14/05/2022 | 18:00 | Ναχόντ - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/05/2022 | 18:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Σόρφγιελ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
15/05/2022 | 18:00 | Poříčany - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 3-3 | 2-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2022 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Vysoké Mýto | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/05/2022 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Tochovice | 2-1 | 1-1 |
21/05/2022 | 18:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Κιντέρο Μ. | 1-2 | 1-2 |
22/05/2022 | 18:00 | Χλίνσκο - Sparta Kutná Hora | 6-0 | 4-0 |
22/05/2022 | 18:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Horky nad Jizerou | 4-0 | 3-0 |
22/05/2022 | 18:00 | Κόλιν - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 4-1 | 3-1 |
22/05/2022 | 18:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Ναχόντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/05/2022 | 18:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Poříčany | 5-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2022 | 11:15 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 4-1 | 1-1 |
28/05/2022 | 18:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Κόλιν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
28/05/2022 | 18:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 4-1 | 2-1 |
28/05/2022 | 18:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Kosmonosy | 2-3 | 1-2 |
28/05/2022 | 18:00 | Ναχόντ - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/05/2022 | 18:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
29/05/2022 | 18:00 | Tochovice - Χλίνσκο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/05/2022 | 18:00 | Poříčany - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2022 | 19:00 | Κόλιν - Ναχόντ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/06/2022 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Tochovice | 3-1 | 2-0 |
04/06/2022 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Κιντέρο Μ. | 4-1 | 1-0 |
05/06/2022 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Poříčany | 6-1 | 4-0 |
05/06/2022 | 18:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Vysoké Mýto | 2-2 | 1-1 |
05/06/2022 | 18:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Σόρφγιελ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/06/2022 | 18:00 | Χλίνσκο - Horky nad Jizerou | 2-2 | 1-1 |
05/06/2022 | 18:00 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Sparta Kutná Hora | 5-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2022 | 18:00 | Sparta Kutná Hora - Ντρόνινγκμποργκ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
11/06/2022 | 18:00 | Σόρφγιελ - Kosmonosy | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/06/2022 | 18:00 | Vysoké Mýto - Βέλκε Χάμρι | 2-3 | 1-1 |
11/06/2022 | 18:00 | Tochovice - Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου | 4-1 | 3-0 |
11/06/2022 | 18:00 | Κιντέρο Μ. - Χλίνσκο | 2-1 | 2-0 |
11/06/2022 | 18:00 | Poříčany - Ναχόντ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
11/06/2022 | 18:00 | Horky nad Jizerou - Σοκόλ Λίμπις | 5-0 | 3-0 |
12/06/2022 | 18:00 | Ζενίτ Κασλάβ - Κόλιν | 2-3 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2022 | 11:15 | Σοκόλ Λίμπις - Κιντέρο Μ. | 2-0 | 2-0 |
18/06/2022 | 11:30 | Βέλκε Χάμρι - Sparta Kutná Hora | 3-0 | 3-0 |
18/06/2022 | 11:30 | Kosmonosy - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ | 4-4 | 1-1 |
18/06/2022 | 14:00 | Χλίνσκο - Σόρφγιελ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
18/06/2022 | 14:30 | Μπενάτκυ Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Horky nad Jizerou | 5-1 | 3-1 |
18/06/2022 | 18:00 | Κόλιν - Poříčany | 5-1 | 2-1 |
18/06/2022 | 18:00 | Ναχόντ - Vysoké Mýto | 1-7 | 1-3 |
18/06/2022 | 18:00 | Ντρόνινγκμποργκ - Tochovice | 2-1 | 0-1 |