Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/08/2014 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/08/2014 | 04:00 | Dragon - Φας | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/08/2014 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 2-2 | 0-0 |
04/08/2014 | 00:00 | Αλιάνσα - Αγκουίλα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
04/08/2014 | 00:00 | Juventud Independiente - UES | 1-5 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2014 | 02:00 | UES - Αλιάνσα | 2-3 | 1-0 |
10/08/2014 | 04:00 | Αγκουίλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/08/2014 | 00:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Dragon | 1-2 | 0-1 |
11/08/2014 | 00:00 | Φας - Pasaquina | 2-1 | 0-1 |
11/08/2014 | 00:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Juventud Independiente | 4-2 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2014 | 02:00 | UES - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/08/2014 | 03:00 | Dragon - Pasaquina | 4-0 | 1-0 |
17/08/2014 | 05:10 | Φας - Αλιάνσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/08/2014 | 00:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Juventud Independiente | 2-1 | 0-0 |
18/08/2014 | 00:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Αγκουίλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2014 | 02:00 | UES - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/08/2014 | 04:00 | Αγκουίλα - Φας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/08/2014 | 00:00 | Αλιάνσα - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/08/2014 | 00:00 | Juventud Independiente - Dragon | 5-2 | 1-0 |
25/08/2014 | 02:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Pasaquina | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2014 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 0-3 | 0-1 |
18/09/2014 | 00:00 | Juventud Independiente - Φας | 4-2 | 3-2 |
18/09/2014 | 04:00 | Αλιάνσα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-1 | 2-1 |
18/09/2014 | 04:00 | Αγκουίλα - UES | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2014 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Dragon | 3-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2014 | 02:00 | UES - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 2-1 | 1-1 |
21/09/2014 | 04:00 | Αγκουίλα - Dragon | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/09/2014 | 00:00 | Αλιάνσα - Pasaquina | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/09/2014 | 00:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Φας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/09/2014 | 02:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Juventud Independiente | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/09/2014 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Αγκουίλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/09/2014 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Φας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/09/2014 | 00:00 | Juventud Independiente - Αλιάνσα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
29/09/2014 | 00:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
29/09/2014 | 00:00 | Dragon - UES | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2014 | 23:30 | Dragon - Αλιάνσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/10/2014 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Juventud Independiente | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/10/2014 | 03:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-2 | 0-1 |
02/10/2014 | 04:00 | Φας - UES | 2-2 | 0-0 |
02/10/2014 | 04:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Αγκουίλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2014 | 02:00 | UES - Pasaquina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/10/2014 | 04:00 | Φας - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/10/2014 | 04:00 | Αγκουίλα - Juventud Independiente | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/10/2014 | 00:00 | Αλιάνσα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/10/2014 | 01:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Dragon | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2014 | 01:00 | UES - Juventud Independiente | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/10/2014 | 04:00 | Φας - Dragon | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/10/2014 | 00:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
13/10/2014 | 00:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Pasaquina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2014 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Αλιάνσα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2014 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - Φας | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/10/2014 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αγκουίλα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
20/10/2014 | 00:00 | Αλιάνσα - UES | 3-1 | 2-0 |
20/10/2014 | 00:00 | Juventud Independiente - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/10/2014 | 00:00 | Dragon - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2014 | 00:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Pasaquina | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2014 | 03:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Αλιάνσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2014 | 04:00 | UES - Αγκουίλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2014 | 04:00 | Φας - Juventud Independiente | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/11/2014 | 22:30 | Dragon - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/10/2014 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/10/2014 | 21:30 | Pasaquina - Dragon | 2-1 | 0-0 |
26/10/2014 | 22:00 | Αλιάνσα - Φας | 0-2 | 0-0 |
26/10/2014 | 22:00 | Juventud Independiente - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 3-1 | 1-1 |
27/10/2014 | 01:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - UES | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2014 | 03:00 | Dragon - Juventud Independiente | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/11/2014 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
02/11/2014 | 03:00 | Φας - Αγκουίλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/11/2014 | 23:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Αλιάνσα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
02/11/2014 | 23:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - UES | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2014 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
09/11/2014 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 2-2 | 2-1 |
09/11/2014 | 03:00 | Αλιάνσα - Dragon | 1-2 | 1-0 |
09/11/2014 | 23:00 | UES - Φας | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/11/2014 | 23:00 | Juventud Independiente - Pasaquina | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2014 | 23:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - UES | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/11/2014 | 22:00 | Pasaquina - Αλιάνσα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
23/11/2014 | 02:00 | Dragon - Αγκουίλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/11/2014 | 03:00 | Φας - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/11/2014 | 23:00 | Juventud Independiente - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2014 | 02:00 | Φας - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 4-0 | 4-0 |
27/11/2014 | 02:00 | Αλιάνσα - Juventud Independiente | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2014 | 02:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 3-1 | 2-0 |
27/11/2014 | 02:00 | UES - Dragon | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2014 | 02:00 | Αγκουίλα - Pasaquina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2014 | 23:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Φας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/11/2014 | 23:00 | Dragon - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-0 | 2-0 |
30/11/2014 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - UES | 2-0 | 2-0 |
30/11/2014 | 23:00 | Juventud Independiente - Αγκουίλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/11/2014 | 23:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αλιάνσα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2014 | 02:00 | Φας - Αγκουίλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/12/2014 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/12/2014 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Φας | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/12/2014 | 23:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/12/2014 | 23:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αγκουίλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2015 | 23:00 | UES - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-2 | 0-2 |
18/01/2015 | 02:00 | Αγκουίλα - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/01/2015 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Dragon | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/01/2015 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Φας | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/01/2015 | 23:00 | Juventud Independiente - Pasaquina | 4-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01/2015 | 22:30 | Pasaquina - Αλιάνσα | 0-4 | 0-2 |
25/01/2015 | 02:30 | Φας - Αγκουίλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/01/2015 | 22:30 | Dragon - UES | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/01/2015 | 23:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/01/2015 | 23:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Juventud Independiente | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/01/2015 | 23:00 | UES - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 2-0 | 2-0 |
01/02/2015 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 4-3 | 2-2 |
01/02/2015 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-2 | 1-2 |
01/02/2015 | 23:00 | Juventud Independiente - Dragon | 3-0 | 2-0 |
01/02/2015 | 23:30 | Φας - Pasaquina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2015 | 22:30 | Pasaquina - Αγκουίλα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
04/02/2015 | 23:30 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Juventud Independiente | 2-3 | 1-2 |
05/02/2015 | 02:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Φας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2015 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - UES | 4-0 | 2-0 |
05/02/2015 | 03:10 | Dragon - Αλιάνσα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02/2015 | 22:30 | Pasaquina - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/02/2015 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - UES | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/02/2015 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/02/2015 | 23:00 | Juventud Independiente - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
08/02/2015 | 23:30 | Φας - Dragon | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/02/2015 | 23:00 | UES - Juventud Independiente | 0-3 | 0-2 |
15/02/2015 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αλιάνσα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/02/2015 | 23:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Φας | 1-2 | 0-2 |
15/02/2015 | 23:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Αγκουίλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/02/2015 | 23:00 | Dragon - Pasaquina | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2015 | 22:30 | Pasaquina - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2015 | 02:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Dragon | 2-0 | 2-0 |
19/02/2015 | 03:00 | Φας - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2015 | 03:00 | Αλιάνσα - UES | 1-4 | 0-0 |
19/02/2015 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Juventud Independiente | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2015 | 23:00 | UES - Φας | 2-3 | 0-1 |
22/02/2015 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Dragon | 5-1 | 1-1 |
22/02/2015 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Pasaquina | 2-1 | 2-0 |
22/02/2015 | 23:00 | Juventud Independiente - Αλιάνσα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/02/2015 | 23:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2015 | 22:30 | Pasaquina - UES | 3-1 | 1-1 |
08/03/2015 | 02:30 | Φας - Juventud Independiente | 1-2 | 1-0 |
08/03/2015 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Αγκουίλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/03/2015 | 23:00 | Dragon - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/03/2015 | 23:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2015 | 03:00 | Φας - Αλιάνσα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/03/2015 | 22:30 | Pasaquina - Juventud Independiente | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/03/2015 | 23:30 | Dragon - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/03/2015 | 23:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - UES | 3-0 | 0-0 |
15/03/2015 | 23:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Αγκουίλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2015 | 03:00 | Αλιάνσα - Pasaquina | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/03/2015 | 23:00 | UES - Dragon | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/03/2015 | 23:30 | Juventud Independiente - Σάντα Τέκλα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/03/2015 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Φας | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/03/2015 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2015 | 01:00 | Dragon - Juventud Independiente | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/03/2015 | 01:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - UES | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/04/2015 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αγκουίλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/04/2015 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Φας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/04/2015 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Αλιάνσα | 3-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2015 | 23:00 | UES - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
09/04/2015 | 00:30 | Juventud Independiente - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 0-2 | 0-1 |
09/04/2015 | 04:00 | Αγκουίλα - Pasaquina | 3-0 | 2-0 |
09/04/2015 | 04:00 | Φας - Σάντα Τέκλα | 3-1 | 2-1 |
09/04/2015 | 04:00 | Αλιάνσα - Dragon | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2015 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Juventud Independiente | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/04/2015 | 23:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Αλιάνσα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
13/04/2015 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Pasaquina | 2-2 | 1-1 |
13/04/2015 | 00:00 | Dragon - Φας | 1-3 | 0-1 |
13/04/2015 | 01:00 | UES - Αγκουίλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2015 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Dragon | 1-1 | 0-0 |
19/04/2015 | 03:30 | Φας - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/04/2015 | 04:00 | Αγκουίλα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
20/04/2015 | 00:00 | Αλιάνσα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/04/2015 | 00:00 | Juventud Independiente - UES | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2015 | 00:00 | Dragon - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
23/04/2015 | 00:30 | Juventud Independiente - Αγκουίλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2015 | 02:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Pasaquina | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/04/2015 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Φας | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2015 | 04:00 | UES - Αλιάνσα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2015 | 00:00 | Αλιάνσα - Juventud Independiente | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/04/2015 | 00:00 | Dragon - Αγκουίλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/04/2015 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Ατλετικο Μαρτε | 1-2 | 1-0 |
27/04/2015 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
27/04/2015 | 00:00 | Φας - UES | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2015 | 00:00 | Αγκουίλα - Αλιάνσα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/05/2015 | 00:00 | Ατλετικο Μαρτε - Dragon | 4-1 | 1-0 |
04/05/2015 | 00:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/05/2015 | 00:00 | UES - Pasaquina | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/05/2015 | 00:00 | Juventud Independiente - Φας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2015 | 04:15 | Αλιάνσα - Φας | 4-4 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2015 | 01:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Juventud Independiente | 3-3 | 1-2 |
11/05/2015 | 00:45 | Φας - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
17/05/2015 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Φας | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/05/2015 | 00:00 | Juventud Independiente - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2015 | 00:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-2 | 0-1 |