Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2017 | 02:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Φας | 2-2 | 1-1 |
30/07/2017 | 03:00 | Αγκουίλα - Sonsonate | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/07/2017 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Pasaquina | 3-0 | 2-0 |
31/07/2017 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σαλατενάνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/07/2017 | 00:00 | Audaz - Φίρπο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/07/2017 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Dragon | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2017 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Audaz | 2-1 | 2-0 |
06/08/2017 | 00:00 | Dragon - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
06/08/2017 | 03:30 | Sonsonate - Αλιάνσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/08/2017 | 03:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Αγκουίλα | 3-2 | 1-1 |
07/08/2017 | 00:00 | Φίρπο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/08/2017 | 00:30 | Φας - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2017 | 03:50 | Sonsonate - Σαλατενάνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2017 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Dragon | 1-1 | 1-0 |
14/08/2017 | 00:00 | Αγκουίλα - Φίρπο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
14/08/2017 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Pasaquina | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/08/2017 | 00:00 | Audaz - Φας | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/08/2017 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2017 | 00:30 | Αγκουίλα - Φας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/08/2017 | 03:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Φίρπο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
20/08/2017 | 03:30 | Sonsonate - Pasaquina | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/08/2017 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Dragon | 3-0 | 1-0 |
21/08/2017 | 00:00 | Audaz - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
21/08/2017 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 5-3 | 4-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2017 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/08/2017 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Audaz | 2-0 | 2-0 |
28/08/2017 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Σαλατενάνγκο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
28/08/2017 | 00:00 | Dragon - Αγκουίλα | 4-3 | 1-1 |
28/08/2017 | 00:30 | Φίρπο - Αλιάνσα | 2-5 | 2-3 |
28/08/2017 | 00:30 | Φας - Sonsonate | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2017 | 00:00 | Dragon - Audaz | 1-2 | 0-1 |
31/08/2017 | 00:30 | Pasaquina - Αγκουίλα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
31/08/2017 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Sonsonate | 1-1 | 0-1 |
31/08/2017 | 04:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/09/2017 | 04:00 | Φας - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 3-0 | 0-0 |
07/09/2017 | 02:00 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Αλιάνσα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2017 | 03:30 | Sonsonate - Dragon | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/09/2017 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Pasaquina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2017 | 00:00 | Αγκουίλα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/09/2017 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Audaz | 4-1 | 3-0 |
04/09/2017 | 00:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Φας | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/09/2017 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2017 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Αλιάνσα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
10/09/2017 | 00:15 | Dragon - Σαλατενάνγκο | 2-0 | 2-0 |
10/09/2017 | 02:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Sonsonate | 2-1 | 1-1 |
10/09/2017 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αγκουίλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2017 | 00:00 | Audaz - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/09/2017 | 00:30 | Φας - Φίρπο | 2-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2017 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Φας | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/09/2017 | 00:30 | Αγκουίλα - Audaz | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/09/2017 | 03:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/09/2017 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Dragon | 3-0 | 0-0 |
15/09/2017 | 03:30 | Sonsonate - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-2 | 0-0 |
15/09/2017 | 04:30 | Αλιάνσα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2017 | 00:15 | Dragon - Pasaquina | 2-1 | 1-1 |
17/09/2017 | 02:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Φίρπο | 5-0 | 1-0 |
18/09/2017 | 00:00 | Audaz - Sonsonate | 3-2 | 2-0 |
18/09/2017 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Αγκουίλα | 1-3 | 1-0 |
18/09/2017 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Φας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/09/2017 | 02:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σαλατενάνγκο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2017 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Σάντα Τέκλα | 3-3 | 1-2 |
24/09/2017 | 03:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Audaz | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2017 | 03:30 | Sonsonate - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2017 | 00:00 | Αγκουίλα - Αλιάνσα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
25/09/2017 | 00:00 | Φας - Dragon | 1-1 | 0-0 |
25/09/2017 | 00:00 | Φίρπο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2017 | 02:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Dragon | 2-2 | 2-1 |
08/10/2017 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Φας | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/10/2017 | 00:00 | Αγκουίλα - Σαλατενάνγκο | 4-3 | 0-0 |
09/10/2017 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Φίρπο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/10/2017 | 00:00 | Audaz - Pasaquina | 2-2 | 2-1 |
09/10/2017 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Sonsonate | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/10/2017 | 03:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2017 | 03:30 | Sonsonate - Αγκουίλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2017 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Audaz | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/10/2017 | 04:00 | Dragon - Αλιάνσα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/10/2017 | 04:30 | Φας - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2017 | 03:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Sonsonate | 1-1 | 1-0 |
16/10/2017 | 00:00 | Φίρπο - Αγκουίλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2017 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2017 | 00:00 | Φας - Audaz | 2-1 | 1-1 |
16/10/2017 | 00:05 | Dragon - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2017 | 00:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Αλιάνσα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2017 | 00:00 | Αγκουίλα - Pasaquina | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/10/2017 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Φας | 0-3 | 0-1 |
19/10/2017 | 01:00 | Audaz - Dragon | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/10/2017 | 04:00 | Sonsonate - Φίρπο | 4-4 | 0-1 |
19/10/2017 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/10/2017 | 04:30 | Αλιάνσα - Σαλατενάνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2017 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Sonsonate | 4-3 | 2-2 |
22/10/2017 | 00:05 | Dragon - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/10/2017 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Σαλατενάνγκο | 0-2 | - |
23/10/2017 | 00:00 | Φας - Αγκουίλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/10/2017 | 01:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Audaz | 3-2 | 2-0 |
23/10/2017 | 02:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αλιάνσα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2017 | 03:30 | Sonsonate - Φας | 1-2 | 1-0 |
29/10/2017 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Φίρπο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2017 | 23:00 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Pasaquina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2017 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Dragon | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/10/2017 | 23:00 | Audaz - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 4-3 | 1-2 |
30/10/2017 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 4-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2017 | 23:05 | Dragon - Sonsonate | 2-2 | 0-0 |
05/11/2017 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-1 | 0-1 |
05/11/2017 | 23:00 | Φας - Σαλατενάνγκο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/11/2017 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - Φίρπο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/11/2017 | 23:00 | Audaz - Αλιάνσα | 2-3 | 0-2 |
06/11/2017 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Αγκουίλα | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2017 | 02:00 | Φίρπο - Φας | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/11/2017 | 02:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Dragon | 4-2 | 2-1 |
12/11/2017 | 02:30 | Sonsonate - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/11/2017 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Pasaquina | 5-2 | 2-0 |
12/11/2017 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-3 | 2-2 |
12/11/2017 | 23:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Audaz | 4-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2017 | 23:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Αλιάνσα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/11/2017 | 23:05 | Dragon - Φίρπο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/11/2017 | 03:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Σαλατενάνγκο | 2-1 | 0-1 |
16/11/2017 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Sonsonate | 3-1 | 1-0 |
16/11/2017 | 03:30 | Φας - Pasaquina | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/11/2017 | 23:15 | Audaz - Αγκουίλα | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2017 | 23:00 | Φίρπο - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
19/11/2017 | 23:00 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2017 | 23:00 | Φας - Αλιάνσα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
19/11/2017 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - Dragon | 1-2 | 1-2 |
19/11/2017 | 23:00 | Sonsonate - Audaz | 3-2 | 1-1 |
19/11/2017 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2017 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Αγκουίλα | 5-0 | 1-0 |
25/11/2017 | 23:00 | Dragon - Φας | 3-2 | 1-1 |
25/11/2017 | 23:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Pasaquina | 3-1 | 1-0 |
25/11/2017 | 23:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Φίρπο | 4-2 | 2-0 |
25/11/2017 | 23:00 | Audaz - Σαλατενάνγκο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/11/2017 | 23:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Sonsonate | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/11/2017 | 22:30 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/11/2017 | 02:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/11/2017 | 03:30 | Pasaquina - Αλιάνσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/11/2017 | 23:15 | Αγκουίλα - Φας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2017 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σαλατενάνγκο | 2-3 | 2-0 |
03/12/2017 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Pasaquina | 4-0 | 2-0 |
03/12/2017 | 23:00 | Φας - Αγκουίλα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/12/2017 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2017 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2017 | 03:30 | Φας - Αλιάνσα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
10/12/2017 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Φας | 1-1 | 0-1 |
11/12/2017 | 01:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2017 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 4-1 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01/2018 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - Audaz | 3-0 | 2-0 |
14/01/2018 | 02:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Αγκουίλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/01/2018 | 03:00 | Φίρπο - Φας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/01/2018 | 22:30 | Dragon - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
14/01/2018 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/01/2018 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Sonsonate | 4-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2018 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - Φας | 1-1 | 1-1 |
21/01/2018 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αλιάνσα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/01/2018 | 03:00 | Sonsonate - Dragon | 1-1 | 1-1 |
21/01/2018 | 23:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Φίρπο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/01/2018 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/01/2018 | 23:00 | Audaz - Σαλατενάνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/01/2018 | 23:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 4-2 | 1-2 |
24/01/2018 | 23:30 | Dragon - Αγκουίλα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/01/2018 | 03:00 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Φας | 1-2 | 0-0 |
25/01/2018 | 03:00 | Φίρπο - Pasaquina | 1-1 | 1-1 |
25/01/2018 | 03:30 | Αλιάνσα - Sonsonate | 2-0 | 0-0 |
26/01/2018 | 03:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Audaz | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/2018 | 23:00 | Pasaquina - Σαλατενάνγκο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/01/2018 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Φίρπο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/01/2018 | 03:00 | Sonsonate - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/01/2018 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Αλιάνσα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/01/2018 | 23:00 | Audaz - Dragon | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/01/2018 | 23:00 | Φας - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2018 | 22:30 | Dragon - Φας | 0-1 | 0-1 |
04/02/2018 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Sonsonate | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/02/2018 | 23:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Αγκουίλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/02/2018 | 23:00 | Αλιάνσα - Audaz | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/02/2018 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Pasaquina | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2018 | 01:00 | Φίρπο - Σαλατενάνγκο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02/2018 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/02/2018 | 23:15 | Audaz - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-2 | 0-0 |
07/02/2018 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Dragon | 1-2 | 1-1 |
08/02/2018 | 03:00 | Sonsonate - Φίρπο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/02/2018 | 03:30 | Φας - Αλιάνσα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
15/02/2018 | 03:00 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2018 | 02:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Dragon | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/02/2018 | 03:00 | Φίρπο - Σάντα Τέκλα | 3-2 | 0-2 |
11/02/2018 | 03:00 | Sonsonate - Αγκουίλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/02/2018 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Audaz | 1-2 | 0-2 |
11/02/2018 | 23:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Φας | 2-3 | 1-2 |
11/02/2018 | 23:15 | Αλιάνσα - Pasaquina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02/2018 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-1 | 0-0 |
18/02/2018 | 02:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Αλιάνσα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/02/2018 | 23:00 | Φας - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
18/02/2018 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Φίρπο | 3-0 | 1-0 |
18/02/2018 | 23:00 | Audaz - Sonsonate | 1-2 | 1-2 |
19/02/2018 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Dragon | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2018 | 23:15 | Αγκουίλα - Audaz | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/02/2018 | 23:30 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σαλατενάνγκο | 3-2 | 2-0 |
22/02/2018 | 03:00 | Sonsonate - Φας | 1-3 | 0-0 |
22/02/2018 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Pasaquina | 2-2 | 0-2 |
22/02/2018 | 03:00 | Φίρπο - Dragon | 1-1 | 0-1 |
16/03/2018 | 03:30 | Αλιάνσα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2018 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Sonsonate | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/02/2018 | 02:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-3 | 0-0 |
25/02/2018 | 03:00 | Φίρπο - Audaz | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/02/2018 | 22:30 | Dragon - Αλιάνσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/02/2018 | 23:00 | Φας - Αγκουίλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2018 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2018 | 03:30 | Αλιάνσα - Φίρπο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/03/2018 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Pasaquina | 1-2 | 1-1 |
07/03/2018 | 23:30 | Audaz - Φας | 2-3 | 2-3 |
07/03/2018 | 23:30 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Dragon | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/03/2018 | 03:00 | Sonsonate - Σαλατενάνγκο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/03/2018 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2018 | 03:00 | Sonsonate - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/03/2018 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Dragon | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/03/2018 | 23:00 | Φας - Φίρπο | 4-2 | 2-1 |
11/03/2018 | 23:00 | Audaz - Pasaquina | 2-1 | 1-0 |
11/03/2018 | 23:00 | Αγκουίλα - Σαλατενάνγκο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/03/2018 | 23:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Αλιάνσα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2018 | 22:30 | Dragon - Sonsonate | 3-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2018 | 02:30 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Audaz | 3-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2018 | 03:00 | Φίρπο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/03/2018 | 23:00 | Φας - Pasaquina | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/03/2018 | 23:15 | Αλιάνσα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
19/03/2018 | 00:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Αγκουίλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/2018 | 22:30 | Pasaquina - Φίρπο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
21/03/2018 | 23:30 | Αγκουίλα - Dragon | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/03/2018 | 03:00 | Sonsonate - Αλιάνσα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/03/2018 | 03:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 3-2 | 1-1 |
22/03/2018 | 03:30 | Φας - Σαλατενάνγκο | 2-0 | 2-0 |
22/03/2018 | 23:30 | Audaz - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2018 | 01:35 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Pasaquina | 1-3 | 0-1 |
25/03/2018 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 4-1 | 1-1 |
25/03/2018 | 23:30 | Dragon - Audaz | 1-2 | 0-0 |
26/03/2018 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Sonsonate | 3-1 | 0-1 |
26/03/2018 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Αγκουίλα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2018 | 01:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Φας | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2018 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/03/2018 | 02:00 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Φίρπο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/03/2018 | 00:00 | Φας - Dragon | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/03/2018 | 00:30 | Audaz - Αλιάνσα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/03/2018 | 00:30 | Αγκουίλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/03/2018 | 04:00 | Sonsonate - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2018 | 00:30 | Dragon - Pasaquina | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/04/2018 | 00:30 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Audaz | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/04/2018 | 04:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Σαλατενάνγκο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/04/2018 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αγκουίλα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
05/04/2018 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Sonsonate | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/04/2018 | 04:30 | Αλιάνσα - Φας | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2018 | 00:00 | Dragon - Σαλατενάνγκο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/04/2018 | 00:00 | Pasaquina - Αλιάνσα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
09/04/2018 | 00:00 | Φας - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
09/04/2018 | 00:00 | Audaz - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2018 | 00:30 | Αγκουίλα - Sonsonate | 1-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2018 | 01:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Φίρπο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2018 | 03:06 | Αλιάνσα - Σαλατενάνγκο | 4-1 | 2-1 |
15/04/2018 | 04:00 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Φας | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/04/2018 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Αγκουίλα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
15/04/2018 | 04:05 | Sonsonate - Audaz | 2-2 | 1-1 |
16/04/2018 | 00:00 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Pasaquina | 1-1 | 1-0 |
16/04/2018 | 00:15 | Dragon - Σάντα Τέκλα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2018 | 00:30 | Dragon - Φίρπο | 1-2 | 0-0 |
19/04/2018 | 00:30 | Φας - Sonsonate | 4-1 | 2-1 |
19/04/2018 | 00:30 | Audaz - Αγκουίλα | 3-1 | 2-0 |
19/04/2018 | 04:02 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/04/2018 | 23:30 | Pasaquina - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/04/2018 | 04:30 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Αλιάνσα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2018 | 00:15 | Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σαλατενάνγκο | 2-1 | 2-1 |
23/04/2018 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Dragon | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2018 | 00:15 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/04/2018 | 00:15 | Sonsonate - Pasaquina | 3-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2018 | 00:15 | Αγκουίλα - Φας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2018 | 00:15 | Audaz - Φίρπο | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2018 | 00:15 | Φίρπο - Αλιάνσα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
29/04/2018 | 00:15 | Dragon - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/04/2018 | 00:15 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
29/04/2018 | 00:15 | Σαλατενάνγκο - Sonsonate | 2-1 | 1-0 |
29/04/2018 | 00:15 | Pasaquina - Αγκουίλα | 0-3 | 0-3 |
29/04/2018 | 00:15 | Φας - Audaz | 4-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2018 | 00:30 | Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/05/2018 | 00:30 | Audaz - Φας | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/05/2018 | 04:00 | Φίρπο - Αγκουίλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/05/2018 | 04:30 | Sonsonate - Αλιάνσα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/05/2018 | 02:00 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2018 | 00:15 | Φας - Audaz | 2-3 | 1-0 |
07/05/2018 | 00:30 | Αγκουίλα - Φίρπο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2018 | 00:30 | Αλιάνσα - Sonsonate | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2018 | 04:00 | Sonsonate - Dragon | 3-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2018 | 00:30 | Αγκουίλα - Αλιάνσα | 2-3 | 0-0 |
11/05/2018 | 00:30 | Audaz - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
14/05/2018 | 00:15 | Αλιάνσα - Αγκουίλα | 2-0 | 2-0 |
14/05/2018 | 02:05 | Σάντα Τέκλα - Audaz | 4-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2018 | 00:00 | Αλιάνσα - Σάντα Τέκλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |