Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Ντάρτφορντ | 4-1 | 1-1 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 0-3 | 0-1 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 4-1 | 2-1 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Μπιλερίκι | 2-3 | 1-1 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 3-4 | 2-1 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Ντάρτφορντ - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Σλάου Τάουν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 2-0 | 2-0 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
06/08/2019 | 21:45 | Γουέιμαουθ - Μπαθ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Μπιλερίκι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Μπαθ Σίτι | 0-3 | 0-3 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 1-3 | 1-1 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Σλάου Τάουν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 2-1 | 0-0 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 3-1 | 2-0 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/08/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 4-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | 21:45 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Ντάρτφορντ | 4-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2019 | 21:45 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
13/08/2019 | 21:45 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/08/2019 | 21:45 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2019 | 21:45 | Μπιλερίκι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 2-1 | 1-1 |
13/08/2019 | 21:45 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2019 | 21:45 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
13/08/2019 | 21:45 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 0-3 | 0-2 |
13/08/2019 | 21:45 | Σλάου Τάουν - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/08/2019 | 21:45 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 6-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Μπιλερίκι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Σλάου Τάουν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 5-0 | 2-0 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 3-1 | 0-0 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 2-2 | 1-2 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Ντάρτφορντ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
17/08/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 3-2 | 2-2 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Μπαθ Σίτι | 3-2 | 1-2 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 1-3 | 1-3 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 4-1 | 1-1 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 4-2 | 3-1 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Γουιλντστόουν | 3-4 | 1-2 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Ντάρτφορντ | 2-2 | 1-2 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Σλάου Τάουν | 2-3 | 2-1 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μπιλερίκι | 3-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 3-2 | 1-1 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 3-0 | 1-0 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 3-0 | 0-0 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μπαθ Σίτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2019 | 21:45 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μπιλερίκι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Γουέιμαουθ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Ντάρτφορντ | 3-2 | 2-1 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Σλάου Τάουν - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 2-2 | 0-1 |
03/09/2019 | 21:45 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Γουιλντστόουν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
04/09/2019 | 21:45 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 3-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Σλάου Τάουν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Μπαθ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 3-4 | 2-2 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 2-3 | 1-1 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 1-2 | 1-0 |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 1-3 | 1-2 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 3-1 | 2-1 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 2-3 | 2-0 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 3-3 | 0-2 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Ντάρτφορντ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 2-2 | 1-0 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Μπιλερίκι | 2-2 | 1-2 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-4 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 1-2 | 0-1 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Σλάου Τάουν | 2-3 | 2-1 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 0-4 | 0-2 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 2-2 | 0-0 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 4-0 | 2-0 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μπαθ Σίτι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουιλντστόουν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Ντάρτφορντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 5-1 | 3-0 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 1-3 | 1-2 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Μπιλερίκι | 3-1 | 2-0 |
12/10/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Γουέιμαουθ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/10/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Μπαθ Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/10/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/10/2019 | 21:45 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/10/2019 | 21:45 | Σλάου Τάουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2019 | 21:45 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/10/2019 | 21:45 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/11/2019 | 21:45 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Ντάρτφορντ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
07/01/2020 | 21:45 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
07/01/2020 | 21:45 | Μπιλερίκι - Γουιλντστόουν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
21/01/2020 | 21:45 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 1-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Μπιλερίκι | 2-1 | 2-1 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Σλάου Τάουν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
26/10/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Γουιλντστόουν | 2-2 | 0-2 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 2-1 | 1-0 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Ντάρτφορντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 2-1 | 2-0 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Μπαθ Σίτι | 1-3 | 0-1 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 4-4 | 0-2 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
02/11/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2019 | 21:45 | Μπιλερίκι - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 3-1 | 2-1 |
09/11/2019 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
09/11/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 2-2 | 1-0 |
09/11/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
12/11/2019 | 21:45 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2019 | 21:45 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/12/2019 | 21:45 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/12/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Μπιλερίκι | 3-2 | 2-0 |
17/12/2019 | 21:45 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 3-3 | 1-1 |
26/02/2020 | 21:45 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Σλάου Τάουν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 3-3 | 1-2 |
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 2-6 | 2-3 |
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Μπιλερίκι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 6-2 | 4-1 |
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Σλάου Τάουν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 2-2 | 0-0 |
16/11/2019 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Μπαθ Σίτι | 2-1 | 0-1 |
28/01/2020 | 21:45 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Γουέιμαουθ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 0-4 | 0-2 |
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Ντάρτφορντ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
30/11/2019 | 17:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 3-0 | 0-0 |
14/01/2020 | 21:45 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/03/2020 | 21:45 | Μπιλερίκι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 5-0 | 4-0 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Μπιλερίκι | 3-2 | 0-2 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 1-4 | 0-1 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 4-1 | 2-0 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Ντάρτφορντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/12/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Γουιλντστόουν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 3-3 | 1-1 |
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 2-3 | 2-1 |
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 1-4 | 0-0 |
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μπαθ Σίτι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
21/12/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/01/2020 | 21:45 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Σλάου Τάουν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
25/02/2020 | 21:45 | Μπιλερίκι - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/12/2019 | 15:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
26/12/2019 | 15:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Γουιλντστόουν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/12/2019 | 15:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Μπιλερίκι | 4-1 | 1-1 |
26/12/2019 | 15:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Ντάρτφορντ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
26/12/2019 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 4-0 | 2-0 |
26/12/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
26/12/2019 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 3-2 | 1-1 |
26/12/2019 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 3-2 | 1-2 |
26/12/2019 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 4-1 | 2-0 |
05/02/2020 | 21:45 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Γουέιμαουθ | 3-2 | 2-2 |
10/03/2020 | 02:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 1-3 | 0-3 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 4-1 | 2-1 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 3-0 | 1-0 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Μπαθ Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Σλάου Τάουν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 2-1 | 2-0 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/12/2019 | 17:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01/2020 | 15:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Σλάου Τάουν | 2-1 | 2-0 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 3-2 | 0-1 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 4-0 | 2-0 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Μπαθ Σίτι | 1-3 | 1-1 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 1-2 | 0-0 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 2-2 | 2-1 |
01/01/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/03/2020 | 02:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Μπιλερίκι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 1-2 | 0-2 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Ντάρτφορντ | 2-3 | 0-1 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 6-0 | 4-0 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 3-2 | 2-1 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 2-2 | 2-0 |
04/01/2020 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Γουιλντστόουν | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2020 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
11/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
11/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 3-3 | 1-1 |
11/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Σλάου Τάουν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
11/01/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/02/2020 | 21:45 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/02/2020 | 21:45 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/02/2020 | 21:45 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Μπαθ Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/02/2020 | 21:45 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 3-0 | 1-0 |
25/02/2020 | 21:45 | Γουιλντστόουν - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 3-2 | 2-1 |
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Ντάρτφορντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 1-4 | 0-0 |
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Μπιλερίκι | 4-4 | 1-2 |
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
18/01/2020 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
24/03/2020 | 02:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 2-1 | 2-1 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 2-2 | 1-1 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 3-3 | 0-0 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Σλάου Τάουν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/01/2020 | 17:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Μπαθ Σίτι | 7-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Γουέιμαουθ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ντάρτφορντ | 1-5 | 1-5 |
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Μπαθ Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 5-3 | 2-1 |
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 1-2 | 0-1 |
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 7-1 | 3-1 |
01/02/2020 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/03/2020 | 02:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 2-2 | 0-1 |
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Μπιλερίκι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 0-3 | 0-2 |
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Σλάου Τάουν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/02/2020 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2020 | 21:45 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 3-1 | 1-1 |
18/02/2020 | 21:45 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 2-1 | 1-1 |
17/03/2020 | 02:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Μπαθ Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Γουέιμαουθ | 2-3 | 2-0 |
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/02/2020 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/03/2020 | 02:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Ντάρτφορντ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 1-2 | 1-0 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 3-1 | 2-0 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Σλάου Τάουν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | 3-2 | 2-1 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 0-3 | 0-1 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/02/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Μπιλερίκι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
29/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Γουιλντστόουν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μπιλερίκι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
29/02/2020 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Σλάου Τάουν | 3-5 | 2-1 |
29/02/2020 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Μπαθ Σίτι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/02/2020 | 17:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 2-1 | 0-1 |
29/02/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 5-1 | 3-0 |
24/03/2020 | 02:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | - | - |
31/03/2020 | 03:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | - | - |
31/03/2020 | 03:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Όξφορντ Σίτι | - | - |
07/04/2020 | 03:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | 1-3 | 1-2 |
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Ντάρτφορντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | 3-1 | 0-0 |
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
07/03/2020 | 17:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Γουέιμαουθ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/03/2020 | 02:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μπαθ Σίτι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | 3-3 | 3-2 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Μπιλερίκι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Όξφορντ Σίτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Σεντ Άλμπανς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/03/2020 | 17:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Σλάου Τάουν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | - | - |
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | - | - |
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | - | - |
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | - | - |
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουέιμαουθ | - | - |
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | - | - |
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Ντάρτφορντ | - | - |
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | - | - |
21/03/2020 | 02:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | - | - |
24/03/2020 | 02:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Όξφορντ Σίτι | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Μπιλερίκι | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Γουέιμαουθ | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Σλάου Τάουν | - | - |
28/03/2020 | 02:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Μπαθ Σίτι | - | - |
07/04/2020 | 03:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Γουιλντστόουν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Ντάρτφορντ | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | - | - |
04/04/2020 | 03:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Ντάρτφορντ | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Μπιλερίκι | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Σλάου Τάουν | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Όξφορντ Σίτι | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | - | - |
10/04/2020 | 03:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Σεντ Άλμπανς | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Γουιλντστόουν - Γουέιμαουθ | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | - | - |
13/04/2020 | 03:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Μπαθ Σίτι | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Ντάρτφορντ | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Γουέιμαουθ - Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μπιλερίκι | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπρέιντρι Τάουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς - Σλάου Τάουν | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Όξφορντ Σίτι | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπαθ Σίτι - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | - | - |
18/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. - Γουιλντστόουν | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Μπιλερίκι - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Τόνμπριτζ Άντζελς - Μπαθ Σίτι | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Σλάου Τάουν - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Μπρέιντρι Τάουν | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Ντάλγουιτς Άμλετ | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ντάρτφορντ - Γουέιμαουθ | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Χούνγκερφορντ Τάουν | - | - |
25/04/2020 | 03:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Σεντ Άλμπανς | - | - |