Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Αβελέι | 1-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Romford - Maldon & Tiptree | 0-7 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Χέϊμπριτζ | 3-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Κάνβεϊ | 2-2 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Μπέρι Τάουν | 2-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 0-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 1-1 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Μπάρκιν | 0-4 | - |
14/08/2021 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 2-3 | - |
15/08/2021 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Coggeshall Town | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2021 | 21:45 | Αβελέι - Great Wakering Rovers | 4-0 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Σάντμπουρι | 0-1 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 3-2 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Romford | 2-3 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Hullbridge Sports | 3-2 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Χέϊμπριτζ | 2-0 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 3-1 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Γκρέϊς | 0-7 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-0 | - |
28/08/2021 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Tilbury | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Romford - Μπάρκιν | 2-3 | - |
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 2-0 | - |
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Coggeshall Town | 3-0 | - |
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Κάνβεϊ | 2-2 | - |
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 1-4 | - |
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Αβελέι | 2-1 | - |
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Μπέρι Τάουν | 3-0 | - |
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-3 | - |
30/08/2021 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 0-1 | - |
25/09/2021 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Maldon & Tiptree | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | 21:45 | Μπάρκιν - Tilbury | 2-1 | - |
10/09/2021 | 21:45 | Maldon & Tiptree - Γκρέϊς | 2-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Hullbridge Sports | 0-0 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Great Wakering Rovers | 1-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 2-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 4-0 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Χέϊμπριτζ | 2-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 1-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Σάντμπουρι | 0-3 | - |
11/09/2021 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Romford | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2021 | 21:45 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Maldon & Tiptree | 3-0 | - |
14/09/2021 | 21:45 | Tilbury - Great Wakering Rovers | 2-1 | - |
14/09/2021 | 21:45 | Hullbridge Sports - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-4 | - |
14/09/2021 | 21:45 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 1-2 | - |
14/09/2021 | 21:45 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Coggeshall Town | 1-1 | - |
14/09/2021 | 21:45 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 1-1 | - |
14/09/2021 | 21:45 | Σάντμπουρι - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 1-3 | - |
15/09/2021 | 21:45 | Γκρέϊς - Romford | 4-0 | - |
05/10/2021 | 21:45 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Αβελέι | 0-1 | - |
12/10/2021 | 21:45 | Μπάρκιν - Κάνβεϊ | 2-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 0-2 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Χέϊμπριτζ | 2-2 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Hullbridge Sports | 1-1 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Γκρέϊς | 1-1 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 0-0 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Μπέρι Τάουν | 1-2 | - |
25/09/2021 | 17:00 | Romford - Σάντμπουρι | 0-2 | - |
05/10/2021 | 21:45 | Maldon & Tiptree - Μπάρκιν | 2-1 | - |
12/10/2021 | 21:45 | Great Wakering Rovers - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 3-5 | - |
26/10/2021 | 21:45 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Tilbury | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2021 | 21:45 | Αβελέι - Μπάρκιν | 4-0 | - |
28/09/2021 | 21:45 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-1 | - |
28/09/2021 | 21:45 | Maldon & Tiptree - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 0-1 | - |
28/09/2021 | 21:45 | Κάνβεϊ - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 4-2 | - |
29/09/2021 | 21:45 | Romford - Tilbury | 1-2 | - |
12/10/2021 | 21:45 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Χέϊμπριτζ | 2-3 | - |
12/10/2021 | 21:45 | Coggeshall Town - Hullbridge Sports | 4-1 | - |
02/11/2021 | 21:45 | Great Wakering Rovers - Γκρέϊς | 1-0 | - |
02/11/2021 | 21:45 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Μπέρι Τάουν | 2-1 | - |
14/12/2021 | 21:45 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Σάντμπουρι | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 1-3 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 1-4 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Κάνβεϊ | 1-4 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 3-0 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Αβελέι | 4-3 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Maldon & Tiptree | 2-3 | - |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Coggeshall Town | 0-1 | - |
03/10/2021 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Romford | 2-0 | - |
19/10/2021 | 21:45 | Μπάρκιν - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 1-1 | - |
19/10/2021 | 21:45 | Σάντμπουρι - Great Wakering Rovers | 4-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Μπάρκιν | 0-0 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Romford - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 2-0 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Μπέρι Τάουν | 0-2 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Hullbridge Sports | 1-0 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Tilbury | 2-1 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 3-1 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 0-2 | - |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Αβελέι | 3-1 | - |
17/10/2021 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χέϊμπριτζ | 1-2 | - |
10/11/2021 | 21:45 | Γκρέϊς - Σάντμπουρι | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2021 | 21:45 | Αβελέι - Maldon & Tiptree | 5-3 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-2 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Great Wakering Rovers | 2-1 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Romford | 2-2 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Γκρέϊς | 1-3 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Κάνβεϊ | 1-5 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 3-2 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 1-2 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 2-0 | - |
23/10/2021 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Coggeshall Town | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Μπάρκιν | 3-2 | - |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Αβελέι | 0-4 | - |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Hullbridge Sports | 1-0 | - |
30/10/2021 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Tilbury | 4-2 | - |
02/11/2021 | 21:45 | Κάνβεϊ - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 6-0 | - |
09/11/2021 | 21:45 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 0-2 | - |
17/11/2021 | 21:45 | Romford - Χέϊμπριτζ | 0-7 | - |
29/11/2021 | 21:45 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάντμπουρι | 3-2 | - |
07/12/2021 | 21:45 | Great Wakering Rovers - Μπέρι Τάουν | 2-2 | - |
01/02/2022 | 21:45 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2021 | 21:45 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Maldon & Tiptree | 0-3 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Coggeshall Town | 2-0 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 2-0 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-1 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Great Wakering Rovers | 3-2 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Romford | 2-1 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 2-0 | - |
06/11/2021 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 3-1 | - |
18/01/2022 | 21:45 | Σάντμπουρι - Κάνβεϊ | 0-3 | - |
15/02/2022 | 21:45 | Μπάρκιν - Γκρέϊς | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Αβελέι | 4-2 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Hullbridge Sports | 3-0 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Σάντμπουρι | 0-5 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέρι Τάουν | 0-0 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Romford | 3-0 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 0-2 | - |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Maldon & Tiptree | 3-3 | - |
23/11/2021 | 21:45 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Κάνβεϊ | 1-2 | - |
07/12/2021 | 21:45 | Μπάρκιν - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 3-3 | - |
14/12/2021 | 21:45 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Tilbury | 4-2 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-0 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Romford - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 0-4 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Great Wakering Rovers | 1-2 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 0-1 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Coggeshall Town | 1-0 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Μπάρκιν | 4-0 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Χέϊμπριτζ | 1-0 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 5-0 | - |
20/11/2021 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Γκρέϊς | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 4-2 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Χέϊμπριτζ | 1-2 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Σάντμπουρι | 1-1 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκρέϊς | 0-1 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Coggeshall Town | 3-0 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Romford | 3-0 | - |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 1-6 | - |
11/01/2022 | 21:45 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Great Wakering Rovers | 2-1 | - |
25/01/2022 | 21:45 | Maldon & Tiptree - Κάνβεϊ | 2-1 | - |
22/03/2022 | 21:45 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Μπέρι Τάουν | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Μπάρκιν | 1-0 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Αβελέι | 2-1 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Romford - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-2 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Hullbridge Sports | 7-1 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 3-4 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Tilbury | 2-2 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Maldon & Tiptree | 2-2 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 0-1 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 0-2 | - |
04/12/2021 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Σάντμπουρι | 2-1 | - |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Romford | 3-2 | - |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 3-1 | - |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-4 | - |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 0-1 | - |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Γκρέϊς | 2-2 | - |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Tilbury | 1-2 | - |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Hullbridge Sports | 1-2 | - |
11/12/2021 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Great Wakering Rovers | 1-2 | - |
18/01/2022 | 21:45 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 0-0 | - |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Romford - Coggeshall Town | 0-4 | - |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Μπάρκιν | 4-4 | - |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 2-1 | - |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Αβελέι | 1-4 | - |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 2-0 | - |
18/12/2021 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Κάνβεϊ | 2-0 | - |
19/01/2022 | 21:45 | Hullbridge Sports - Μπέρι Τάουν | 2-2 | - |
08/03/2022 | 21:45 | Σάντμπουρι - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-0 | - |
05/04/2022 | 21:45 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Maldon & Tiptree | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/12/2021 | 15:00 | Μπάρκιν - Romford | 3-1 | - |
27/12/2021 | 15:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 1-1 | - |
27/12/2021 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-3 | - |
27/12/2021 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Tilbury | 5-1 | - |
27/12/2021 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Γκρέϊς | 2-1 | - |
27/12/2021 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Hullbridge Sports | 0-1 | - |
25/01/2022 | 21:45 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Great Wakering Rovers | 0-3 | - |
01/02/2022 | 21:45 | Coggeshall Town - Σάντμπουρι | 0-1 | - |
08/02/2022 | 21:45 | Maldon & Tiptree - Χέϊμπριτζ | 3-2 | - |
15/03/2022 | 21:45 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Αβελέι | 1-1 | - |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Coggeshall Town | 5-0 | - |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 0-3 | - |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 2-2 | - |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 2-0 | - |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Μπάρκιν | 1-1 | - |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Κάνβεϊ | 1-3 | - |
01/01/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Μπέρι Τάουν | 1-4 | - |
01/02/2022 | 21:45 | Hullbridge Sports - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 3-0 | - |
29/03/2022 | 21:45 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Maldon & Tiptree | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Σάντμπουρι | 2-2 | - |
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Hullbridge Sports | 3-0 | - |
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 2-1 | - |
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Χέϊμπριτζ | 0-2 | - |
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Great Wakering Rovers | 2-3 | - |
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Γκρέϊς | 1-0 | - |
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Tilbury | 4-1 | - |
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-3 | - |
03/01/2022 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Romford | 7-0 | - |
08/02/2022 | 21:45 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/01/2022 | 21:45 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Hullbridge Sports | 3-1 | - |
08/01/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 3-2 | - |
08/01/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Κάνβεϊ | 0-3 | - |
08/01/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 2-0 | - |
08/01/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αβελέι | 0-2 | - |
08/01/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 3-0 | - |
08/01/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Maldon & Tiptree | 1-0 | - |
22/02/2022 | 21:45 | Tilbury - Μπέρι Τάουν | 2-1 | - |
01/03/2022 | 21:45 | Great Wakering Rovers - Coggeshall Town | 2-2 | - |
01/03/2022 | 21:45 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Μπάρκιν | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/01/2022 | 21:45 | Μπάρκιν - Maldon & Tiptree | 3-1 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-0 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Κάνβεϊ | 2-6 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Αβελέι | 0-1 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Coggeshall Town | 1-1 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 1-2 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Great Wakering Rovers | 1-0 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 0-2 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Romford | 1-1 | - |
15/01/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01/2022 | 21:45 | Maldon & Tiptree - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-1 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-0 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Χέϊμπριτζ | 1-0 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Γκρέϊς | 0-6 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Tilbury | 1-1 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Hullbridge Sports | 2-1 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Σάντμπουρι | 5-1 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Μπέρι Τάουν | 2-0 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Μπάρκιν | 3-2 | - |
22/01/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2022 | 21:45 | Μπάρκιν - Αβελέι | 0-3 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 1-3 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Coggeshall Town | 2-0 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 3-2 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 5-1 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Great Wakering Rovers | 5-1 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 3-2 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Κάνβεϊ | 2-0 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Maldon & Tiptree | 0-1 | - |
29/01/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Romford | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Μπέρι Τάουν | 4-0 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Hullbridge Sports | 0-0 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-1 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-1 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Σάντμπουρι | 0-0 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Γκρέϊς | 0-1 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Tilbury | 2-1 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 1-2 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Χέϊμπριτζ | 2-0 | - |
05/02/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Μπάρκιν | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2022 | 21:45 | Μπάρκιν - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 1-3 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Γκρέϊς | 0-0 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-1 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Romford | 4-0 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Great Wakering Rovers | 1-1 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 4-3 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Maldon & Tiptree | 2-2 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Coggeshall Town | 2-0 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Κάνβεϊ | 1-1 | - |
12/02/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-3 | - |
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Tilbury | 1-0 | - |
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 0-2 | - |
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Χέϊμπριτζ | 1-0 | - |
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Μπέρι Τάουν | 4-0 | - |
19/02/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Hullbridge Sports | 1-5 | - |
08/03/2022 | 21:45 | Coggeshall Town - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 1-1 | - |
15/03/2022 | 21:45 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Σάντμπουρι | 1-2 | - |
15/03/2022 | 21:45 | Maldon & Tiptree - Αβελέι | 0-0 | - |
22/03/2022 | 21:45 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Μπάρκιν | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-0 | - |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Maldon & Tiptree | 1-2 | - |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 0-0 | - |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Romford | 5-1 | - |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Coggeshall Town | 1-4 | - |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 2-1 | - |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 0-1 | - |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Great Wakering Rovers | 3-1 | - |
26/02/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Κάνβεϊ | 0-1 | - |
29/03/2022 | 21:45 | Hullbridge Sports - Γκρέϊς | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2022 | 21:45 | Maldon & Tiptree - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 0-1 | - |
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Μπέρι Τάουν | 0-8 | - |
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Hullbridge Sports | 3-1 | - |
05/03/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Μπάρκιν | 5-2 | - |
15/03/2022 | 21:45 | Coggeshall Town - Tilbury | 1-0 | - |
22/03/2022 | 21:45 | Κάνβεϊ - Σάντμπουρι | 1-1 | - |
22/03/2022 | 21:45 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Αβελέι | 0-0 | - |
29/03/2022 | 21:45 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 3-0 | - |
05/04/2022 | 21:45 | Great Wakering Rovers - Χέϊμπριτζ | 1-3 | - |
12/04/2022 | 21:45 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 4-1 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Great Wakering Rovers | 0-5 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 2-1 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Tilbury | 0-4 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Coggeshall Town | 5-2 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Χέϊμπριτζ | 2-0 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 0-1 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Μπάρκιν | 1-0 | - |
12/03/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Γκρέϊς | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Σάντμπουρι | 3-1 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 3-3 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Romford | 3-0 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Maldon & Tiptree | 0-3 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Hullbridge Sports | 0-2 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Κάνβεϊ | 2-1 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Μπέρι Τάουν | 2-2 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-4 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Αβελέι | 0-2 | - |
19/03/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Σάντμπουρι | 1-0 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 2-1 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Romford | 2-0 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Χέϊμπριτζ | 2-0 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Great Wakering Rovers | 1-1 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Γκρέϊς | 1-1 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Coggeshall Town | 3-2 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Κάνβεϊ | 0-1 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Μπέρι Τάουν | 0-3 | - |
26/03/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Αβελέι | 1-5 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Maldon & Tiptree | 1-4 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-2 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Tilbury | 3-3 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Hullbridge Sports | 1-2 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-1 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 1-3 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 1-1 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Μπάρκιν | 2-2 | - |
02/04/2022 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2022 | 21:45 | Αβελέι - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-2 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 1-4 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Σάντμπουρι | 0-3 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Γκρέϊς | 0-1 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Great Wakering Rovers | 1-1 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Romford | 13-0 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Tilbury | 1-3 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Χέϊμπριτζ | 0-1 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-2 | - |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Αβελέι | 1-4 | - |
15/04/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάρκιν | 1-2 | - |
15/04/2022 | 21:45 | Hullbridge Sports - Maldon & Tiptree | 3-2 | - |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Coggeshall Town | 1-3 | - |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Μπέρι Τάουν | 1-0 | - |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 3-1 | - |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Κάνβεϊ | 1-1 | - |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 0-2 | - |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 2-5 | - |
16/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Maldon & Tiptree - Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον | 1-5 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Coggeshall Town - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν | 2-2 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν - Romford | 7-1 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ντερεχαμ Ταουν - Hullbridge Sports | 0-1 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γουιτχαμ Ταουν - Χέϊμπριτζ | 2-2 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπασιλντον Γιουν. - Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-1 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάρκιν - Great Wakering Rovers | 1-2 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κάνβεϊ - Γκρέϊς | 3-1 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπέρι Τάουν - Σάντμπουρι | 0-1 | - |
18/04/2022 | 17:00 | Αβελέι - Tilbury | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σάντμπουρι - Μπασιλντον Γιουν. | 2-0 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν - Μπρέντγουντ Τάουν | 0-1 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Romford - Γουιτχαμ Ταουν | 2-3 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Hullbridge Sports - Αβελέι | 0-0 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Χέϊμπριτζ - Μπέρι Τάουν | 5-2 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Χάσταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάνβεϊ | 1-2 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Great Wakering Rovers - Ντερεχαμ Ταουν | 3-1 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Γκρέϊς - Maldon & Tiptree | 3-2 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Φελιξστοουβ @ Γουαλτον - Coggeshall Town | 3-0 | - |
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Tilbury - Μπάρκιν | 0-1 | - |