Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2022 | 18:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Βίμσι JK | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/03/2022 | 19:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 1-5 | 0-3 |
03/03/2022 | 19:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Βιλγιάντι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
03/03/2022 | 19:30 | Έλβα - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 3-4 | 2-1 |
10/03/2022 | 19:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Νομ Γιουν. | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2022 | 12:30 | Βίμσι JK - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
07/03/2022 | 19:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Έλβα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/03/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 4-2 | 1-0 |
07/03/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 0-5 | 0-3 |
25/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2022 | 12:30 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Νομ Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 12:30 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Έλβα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
14/03/2022 | 19:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
14/03/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Βίμσι JK | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/03/2022 | 20:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Βιλγιάντι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2022 | 12:30 | Έλβα - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 12:30 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2022 | 12:30 | Βιλγιάντι - Νομ Γιουν. | 2-6 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 12:30 | Βίμσι JK - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 4-3 | 1-2 |
21/03/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 4-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 12:30 | Έλβα - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 12:30 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Βιλγιάντι | 6-0 | 3-0 |
03/04/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Βίμσι JK | 3-0 | 0-0 |
04/04/2022 | 19:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
04/04/2022 | 19:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 12:30 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 12:30 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Βίμσι JK | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 19:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 3-2 | 2-1 |
11/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Έλβα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2022 | 18:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
14/04/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 6-1 | 3-1 |
14/04/2022 | 19:00 | Έλβα - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βίμσι JK - Βιλγιάντι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/04/2022 | 19:30 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Νομ Γιουν. | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2022 | 12:30 | Βίμσι JK - Έλβα | 8-1 | 3-0 |
17/04/2022 | 12:30 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Νομ Γιουν. | 3-1 | 1-0 |
17/04/2022 | 12:30 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Βιλγιάντι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/04/2022 | 19:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 3-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 12:30 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 12:30 | Βιλγιάντι - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
24/04/2022 | 12:30 | Έλβα - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
25/04/2022 | 19:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Βίμσι JK | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
28/04/2022 | 19:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Έλβα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/04/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/04/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Νομ Γιουν. | 4-2 | 2-1 |
28/04/2022 | 20:00 | Βίμσι JK - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 1-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2022 | 12:30 | Νομ Γιουν. - Βιλγιάντι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/05/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 2-3 | 2-2 |
02/05/2022 | 19:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Βίμσι JK | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/05/2022 | 19:00 | Έλβα - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Βίμσι JK - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 0-3 | 0-1 |
08/05/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Έλβα | 3-1 | 1-0 |
09/05/2022 | 19:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 1-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
15/05/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Νομ Γιουν. | 3-2 | 1-0 |
15/05/2022 | 12:30 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/05/2022 | 19:00 | Έλβα - Βίμσι JK | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/06/2022 | 16:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Βιλγιάντι | 7-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2022 | 18:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 5-0 | 1-0 |
19/05/2022 | 19:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/05/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Βιλγιάντι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/05/2022 | 19:00 | Βίμσι JK - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 5-0 | 1-0 |
13/07/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Έλβα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | Έλβα - Νομ Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
22/05/2022 | 17:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Βίμσι JK | 2-3 | 2-0 |
23/05/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/05/2022 | 18:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 0-6 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2022 | 15:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Βίμσι JK | 0-3 | 0-2 |
28/05/2022 | 15:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 2-2 | 1-0 |
28/05/2022 | 15:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Έλβα | 4-2 | 2-2 |
30/05/2022 | 18:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
30/05/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
18/06/2022 | 15:00 | Βίμσι JK - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 2-2 | 0-0 |
18/06/2022 | 15:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 0-6 | 0-2 |
19/06/2022 | 12:30 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 1-6 | 0-2 |
20/06/2022 | 19:00 | Έλβα - Βιλγιάντι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/06/2022 | 18:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 4-1 | 1-0 |
30/06/2022 | 19:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Έλβα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
30/06/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 0-5 | 0-1 |
30/06/2022 | 19:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/08/2022 | 19:00 | Βίμσι JK - Νομ Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/07/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Βίμσι JK | 1-2 | 1-1 |
04/07/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 4-1 | 2-1 |
04/07/2022 | 19:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 2-1 | 0-1 |
04/07/2022 | 19:00 | Έλβα - Νομ Γιουν. | 3-1 | 0-1 |
04/07/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Βιλγιάντι | 4-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/07/2022 | 15:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Έλβα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/07/2022 | 15:00 | Βίμσι JK - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 6-1 | 3-0 |
18/07/2022 | 19:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Βιλγιάντι | 4-0 | 2-0 |
18/07/2022 | 19:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 1-4 | 1-1 |
18/07/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 3-4 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/2022 | 18:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 15:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Νομ Γιουν. | 2-4 | 2-2 |
01/08/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Βίμσι JK | 4-1 | 4-0 |
01/08/2022 | 19:00 | Έλβα - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 4-3 | 2-1 |
01/08/2022 | 19:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 1-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 0-4 | 0-3 |
06/08/2022 | 15:00 | Βίμσι JK - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/08/2022 | 15:00 | Έλβα - Βιλγιάντι | 9-0 | 7-0 |
06/08/2022 | 15:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
08/08/2022 | 18:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2022 | 19:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 3-2 | 1-1 |
13/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Έλβα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 15:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 3-0 | 3-0 |
15/08/2022 | 19:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Βίμσι JK | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/08/2022 | 19:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 4-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 15:00 | Έλβα - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 4-0 | 2-0 |
20/08/2022 | 15:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
22/08/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Νομ Γιουν. | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/08/2022 | 19:00 | Βίμσι JK - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 5-0 | 3-0 |
22/08/2022 | 19:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Έλβα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 7-1 | 3-0 |
27/08/2022 | 16:00 | Νομ Γιουν. - Βίμσι JK | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/08/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Βιλγιάντι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/2022 | 18:00 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Βιλγιάντι | 3-2 | 1-1 |
01/09/2022 | 18:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Έλβα | 1-4 | 1-0 |
01/09/2022 | 18:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Νομ Γιουν. | 0-4 | 0-1 |
01/09/2022 | 19:00 | Βίμσι JK - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/09/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2022 | 12:30 | Έλβα - Βίμσι JK | 2-1 | 1-0 |
04/09/2022 | 12:30 | Βιλγιάντι - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 5-0 | 2-0 |
04/09/2022 | 12:30 | Νομ Γιουν. - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 4-1 | 0-1 |
04/09/2022 | 12:30 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 1-3 | 1-1 |
05/09/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 15:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 6-0 | 1-0 |
10/09/2022 | 15:00 | Βίμσι JK - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/09/2022 | 15:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Νομ Γιουν. | 0-7 | 0-4 |
11/09/2022 | 12:30 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 2-4 | 1-1 |
12/09/2022 | 17:30 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Έλβα | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2022 | 15:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 6-0 | 3-0 |
17/09/2022 | 15:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Βιλγιάντι | 3-2 | 3-2 |
17/09/2022 | 15:00 | Έλβα - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 9-1 | 5-1 |
18/09/2022 | 12:30 | Νομ Γιουν. - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 3-2 | 2-0 |
18/09/2022 | 19:30 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Βίμσι JK | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Έλβα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Βιλγιάντι - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 2-4 | 1-1 |
02/10/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 8-0 | 4-0 |
03/10/2022 | 19:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
03/10/2022 | 19:00 | Βίμσι JK - Νομ Γιουν. | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 12:30 | Νομ Γιουν. - Έλβα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/10/2022 | 12:30 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/10/2022 | 12:30 | Βίμσι JK - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
10/10/2022 | 20:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Βιλγιάντι | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 12:30 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 0-3 | 0-2 |
15/10/2022 | 12:30 | Βιλγιάντι - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
16/10/2022 | 12:30 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Βίμσι JK | 1-3 | 0-1 |
16/10/2022 | 12:30 | Νομ Γιουν. - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
17/10/2022 | 19:00 | Έλβα - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 4-0 | 2-0 |
22/10/2022 | 12:30 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Νομ Γιουν. | 5-1 | 3-0 |
24/10/2022 | 19:00 | Βίμσι JK - Έλβα | 4-1 | 2-1 |
24/10/2022 | 19:00 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Βιλγιάντι | 1-3 | 1-1 |
24/10/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2022 | 12:30 | Βιλγιάντι - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 0-5 | 0-2 |
29/10/2022 | 12:30 | Νομ Γιουν. - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 4-1 | 2-0 |
29/10/2022 | 12:30 | Έλβα - Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 12:30 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Βίμσι JK | 1-7 | 1-3 |
31/10/2022 | 19:00 | Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 - Λιναμίσκοντ U21 | 5-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 12:30 | Βιλγιάντι - Έλβα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/11/2022 | 12:30 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Βίμσι JK | 0-3 | 0-1 |
05/11/2022 | 12:30 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Νομ Γιουν. | 0-5 | 0-2 |
06/11/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 1-2 | 1-2 |
07/11/2022 | 19:00 | Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι - Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2022 | 12:30 | Έλβα - Ταλίνα Λεβάντια U21 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
13/11/2022 | 12:30 | Λιναμίσκοντ U21 - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 1-4 | 0-2 |
13/11/2022 | 12:30 | Ταλίνα Φλόρα U21 - Χάργιου JK Λάαγκρι | 3-5 | 2-0 |
13/11/2022 | 12:30 | Βίμσι JK - Βιλγιάντι | 3-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2022 | 12:30 | Παρνού Τζαλγκαλικλούμπι - Νομ Γιουν. | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/11/2022 | 19:00 | Ιντά-Βιρουμά - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | 3-3 | 2-1 |
20/11/2022 | 12:00 | Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 - Ιντά-Βιρουμά | 0-1 | 0-0 |