Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 03:00 | Green Mamba - Seven Dreams | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 03:00 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Tambankulu Callies | 3-0 | - |
02/10/2022 | 03:00 | Madlenya - Manzini Wanderers | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 03:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Manzini Sea Birds | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 03:00 | Mbabane Swallows - Young Buffaloes | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/10/2022 | 03:00 | Moneni Pirates - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 03:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Manzini Wanderers | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 03:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Tambuti | 4-2 | 2-2 |
15/10/2022 | 03:00 | Green Mamba - Young Buffaloes | 1-3 | 1-2 |
15/10/2022 | 03:00 | Seven Dreams - Madlenya | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 03:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 0-2 | 0-1 |
01/10/2022 | 03:00 | Moneni Pirates - Tambuti | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 03:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Mbabane Swallows | 2-2 | 0-2 |
22/10/2022 | 03:00 | Young Buffaloes - Tambankulu Callies | 2-0 | - |
22/10/2022 | 03:00 | Seven Dreams - Moneni Pirates | 1-1 | - |
23/10/2022 | 03:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Green Mamba | 0-2 | - |
26/10/2022 | 19:00 | Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Sea Birds | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/10/2022 | 20:00 | Madlenya - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 1-3 | - |
26/10/2022 | 21:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 0-2 | - |
30/10/2022 | 13:00 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 14:00 | Tambuti - Seven Dreams | 0-1 | - |
30/10/2022 | 14:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Tambankulu Callies | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/10/2022 | 19:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Tambuti | - | - |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Green Mamba - Madlenya | 3-2 | - |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Moneni Pirates | 1-0 | - |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Young Buffaloes - Tambuti | 3-1 | - |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Manzini Sea Birds - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 2-1 | - |
29/11/2022 | 15:00 | Seven Dreams - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 1-1 | - |
30/11/2022 | 02:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Green Mamba | 0-0 | - |
03/12/2022 | 15:00 | Madlenya - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 3-2 | - |
03/12/2022 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 12:45 | Moneni Pirates - Young Buffaloes | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Mbabane Swallows - Green Mamba | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/11/2022 | 14:30 | Young Buffaloes - Manzini Wanderers | 1-0 | - |
09/11/2022 | 16:00 | Madlenya - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 1-2 | - |
12/11/2022 | 13:00 | Seven Dreams - Mbabane Swallows | 0-3 | - |
12/11/2022 | 13:00 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Madlenya | 1-0 | - |
12/11/2022 | 15:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Young Buffaloes | 1-1 | - |
12/11/2022 | 15:00 | Green Mamba - Manzini Wanderers | 3-1 | - |
12/11/2022 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Moneni Pirates | 1-1 | - |
13/11/2022 | 15:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Manzini Sea Birds | 2-2 | - |
16/11/2022 | 15:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2022 | 02:00 | Young Buffaloes - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 1-0 | - |
19/11/2022 | 02:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Manzini Sea Birds | 2-2 | - |
19/11/2022 | 02:00 | Madlenya - Tambuti | 4-2 | - |
20/11/2022 | 13:00 | Green Mamba - Tambankulu Callies | 1-0 | - |
20/11/2022 | 13:00 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/11/2022 | 15:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Seven Dreams | 1-0 | - |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Moneni Pirates - Mbabane Swallows | 0-1 | - |
23/11/2022 | 14:30 | Tambuti - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 2-1 | - |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 0-2 | - |
27/11/2022 | 13:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Mbabane Swallows | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2022 | 15:00 | Tambuti - Manzini Wanderers | 1-3 | - |
04/12/2022 | 15:15 | Mbabane Swallows - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 1-2 | - |
07/12/2022 | 14:30 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Moneni Pirates | 2-0 | - |
09/12/2022 | 15:00 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Tambuti | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/12/2022 | 12:45 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Green Mamba | 2-1 | - |
10/12/2022 | 14:30 | Mbabane Swallows - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 2-2 | 2-1 |
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Seven Dreams | 1-1 | - |
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | Young Buffaloes - Madlenya | 1-1 | - |
10/12/2022 | 15:15 | Moneni Pirates - Manzini Wanderers | 1-0 | - |
11/12/2022 | 15:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Manzini Sea Birds | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2022 | 13:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 2-2 | 1-0 |
17/12/2022 | 13:00 | Green Mamba - Moneni Pirates | 2-0 | - |
17/12/2022 | 15:30 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Mbabane Swallows | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/12/2022 | 13:00 | Seven Dreams - Manzini Sea Birds | 0-2 | - |
18/12/2022 | 15:30 | Madlenya - Tambankulu Callies | 1-0 | - |
31/12/2022 | 14:00 | Tambuti - Mbabane Swallows | - | - |
04/01/2023 | 15:00 | Tambuti - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 0-1 | - |
04/01/2023 | 15:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Young Buffaloes | 2-3 | - |
04/01/2023 | 15:00 | Seven Dreams - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 0-2 | - |
14/01/2023 | 13:00 | Moneni Pirates - Madlenya | 1-0 | - |
14/01/2023 | 14:30 | Manzini Sea Birds - Young Buffaloes | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/01/2023 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Tambuti | 1-0 | - |
14/01/2023 | 15:00 | Seven Dreams - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 2-2 | - |
14/01/2023 | 15:00 | Green Mamba - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 3-0 | - |
14/01/2023 | 15:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 1-0 | - |
14/01/2023 | 15:30 | Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Wanderers | 2-0 | - |
21/01/2023 | 13:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Madlenya | 1-2 | - |
21/01/2023 | 13:30 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Moneni Pirates | 1-2 | - |
21/01/2023 | 15:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Green Mamba | 0-1 | - |
21/01/2023 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/01/2023 | 15:15 | Tambuti - Mbabane Swallows | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01/2023 | 15:30 | Manzini Wanderers - Seven Dreams | 2-1 | - |
21/01/2023 | 15:45 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Young Buffaloes | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/01/2023 | 13:45 | Madlenya - Mbabane Swallows | 0-1 | - |
28/01/2023 | 15:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 1-0 | - |
28/01/2023 | 15:45 | Tambuti - Green Mamba | 0-3 | - |
28/01/2023 | 15:45 | Young Buffaloes - Seven Dreams | 3-0 | - |
29/01/2023 | 14:00 | Moneni Pirates - Manzini Sea Birds | 2-1 | - |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Tambankulu Callies | 1-1 | - |
29/01/2023 | 16:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 2-3 | - |
02/02/2023 | 15:00 | Mbabane Swallows - Tambuti | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2023 | 13:30 | Seven Dreams - Manzini Wanderers | 0-1 | - |
04/02/2023 | 15:45 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Tambankulu Callies | 0-0 | - |
05/02/2023 | 13:30 | Moneni Pirates - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 2-1 | - |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Green Mamba - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 3-1 | - |
05/02/2023 | 15:45 | Young Buffaloes - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 0-0 | - |
09/02/2023 | 15:00 | Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates | 2-0 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 13:00 | Seven Dreams - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 1-5 | - |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Tambuti - Madlenya | 1-0 | - |
11/02/2023 | 16:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Young Buffaloes | 1-2 | - |
12/02/2023 | 14:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Manzini Wanderers | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | 16:30 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 0-1 | - |
15/02/2023 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Green Mamba | 2-4 | - |
17/02/2023 | 15:30 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Seven Dreams | 2-0 | - |
18/02/2023 | 13:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Tambuti | 1-3 | - |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Madlenya | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/02/2023 | 15:30 | Young Buffaloes - Moneni Pirates | 2-1 | 1-1 |
18/02/2023 | 15:30 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Tambankulu Callies | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 15:00 | Green Mamba - Manzini Sea Birds | 3-1 | - |
19/02/2023 | 15:15 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Mbabane Swallows | 0-2 | - |
23/02/2023 | 15:30 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Tambuti | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2023 | 15:30 | Mbabane Swallows - Seven Dreams | 4-0 | - |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Green Mamba | 0-1 | - |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 1-0 | - |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Moneni Pirates - Tambankulu Callies | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Madlenya - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 1-2 | 1-1 |
01/03/2023 | 15:00 | Madlenya - Manzini Sea Birds | 2-1 | - |
03/03/2023 | 15:00 | Green Mamba - Tambuti | 2-1 | - |
04/03/2023 | 13:30 | Mbabane Swallows - Madlenya | 3-1 | 2-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 1-3 | 0-3 |
04/03/2023 | 15:30 | Seven Dreams - Young Buffaloes | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2023 | 13:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Manzini Wanderers | 5-0 | - |
05/03/2023 | 15:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Moneni Pirates | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 15:30 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 1-2 | 0-2 |
08/03/2023 | 15:00 | Young Buffaloes - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 2-0 | - |
10/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 1-2 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Madlenya - Moneni Pirates | 0-2 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Seven Dreams | 4-0 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Young Buffaloes - Manzini Sea Birds | 6-2 | - |
11/03/2023 | 16:00 | Tambuti - Tambankulu Callies | 1-0 | - |
12/03/2023 | 13:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Swallows | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Green Mamba | 0-3 | - |
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Madlenya | 2-1 | 0-0 |
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Tambuti - Moneni Pirates | 1-1 | 1-0 |
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Seven Dreams - Green Mamba | 0-3 | 0-1 |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 0-1 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Young Buffaloes - Mbabane Swallows | 1-1 | - |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 0-0 | - |
08/04/2023 | 14:30 | Seven Dreams - Tambuti | 0-0 | - |
08/04/2023 | 14:30 | Moneni Pirates - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2023 | 16:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Madlenya | 2-1 | - |
08/04/2023 | 16:00 | Green Mamba - Mbabane Swallows | 1-2 | - |
08/04/2023 | 16:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Manzini Sea Birds | 2-2 | - |
08/04/2023 | 16:30 | Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes | 1-3 | - |
08/04/2023 | 16:30 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 0-2 | - |
15/04/2023 | 14:30 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Manzini Wanderers | 0-0 | - |
15/04/2023 | 16:00 | Mbabane Swallows - Tambankulu Callies | 6-0 | - |
15/04/2023 | 16:00 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Manzini Sea Birds | 2-1 | - |
15/04/2023 | 16:30 | Moneni Pirates - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 1-0 | - |
15/04/2023 | 16:30 | Tambuti - Young Buffaloes | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Madlenya - Green Mamba | 1-2 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Seven Dreams | 1-1 | - |
21/04/2023 | 16:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Tambuti | 3-0 | - |
22/04/2023 | 16:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs - Manzini Wanderers | 1-2 | - |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Madlenya | 0-0 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Young Buffaloes - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 1-1 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Moneni Pirates - Green Mamba | 1-3 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Mbabane Swallows - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 1-1 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Seven Dreams | 8-0 | - |
29/04/2023 | 16:00 | Mbabane Swallows - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2023 | 16:00 | Madlenya - Seven Dreams | 0-0 | - |
30/04/2023 | 14:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Moneni Pirates | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Tambuti - Manzini Sea Birds | 2-0 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Tambankulu Callies | 2-1 | 0-1 |
03/05/2023 | 16:00 | Young Buffaloes - Green Mamba | 1-0 | - |
05/05/2023 | 14:30 | Seven Dreams - Tambankulu Callies | 1-0 | - |
05/05/2023 | 16:30 | Manzini Sea Birds - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 0-0 | - |
06/05/2023 | 16:00 | Tambuti - Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2023 | 14:00 | Manzini Wanderers - Moneni Pirates | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς - Mbabane Swallows | 4-2 | 3-1 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Madlenya - Young Buffaloes | 1-1 | - |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Green Mamba - Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη | 2-1 | - |
12/05/2023 | 16:00 | Αλ-Ιτιχάντ Τρίπολη - Madlenya | 1-0 | - |
14/05/2023 | 14:00 | Moneni Pirates - Seven Dreams | 2-2 | - |
14/05/2023 | 15:00 | Tambankulu Callies - Young Buffaloes | 0-4 | - |
14/05/2023 | 15:00 | Green Mamba - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς | 2-1 | - |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Manzini Sea Birds - Mbabane Swallows | 0-2 | - |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Tambuti - Nsingizini Hotspurs | 0-3 | - |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Εμμπαμπάν Χαιλάντερς - Manzini Wanderers | 3-0 | - |