Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | KuPS Akatemia - Κιφέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - Ατλαντίδα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ρέιπας - LaPa | 7-3 | 5-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:30 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Φιουτούρα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 | PPJ - JIPPO | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 16:00 | KäPa - PeKa | 3-1 | 1-0 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | LaPa - PPJ | 0-5 | 0-1 |
08/05/2022 | 18:30 | Φιουτούρα - PeKa | 2-1 | 1-0 |
08/05/2022 | 18:30 | KäPa - Ατλαντίδα | 2-3 | 1-2 |
09/05/2022 | 19:00 | KuPS Akatemia - JIPPO | 1-7 | 1-5 |
10/05/2022 | 19:00 | Κιφέν - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
14/05/2022 | 12:30 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - Ρέιπας | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2022 | 15:30 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - KuPS Akatemia | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/05/2022 | 18:00 | KäPa - Φιουτούρα | 2-3 | 0-0 |
14/05/2022 | 18:30 | PeKa - LaPa | 3-0 | 0-0 |
15/05/2022 | 17:00 | JIPPO - Ατλαντίδα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
16/05/2022 | 19:00 | PPJ - Κιφέν | 2-2 | 1-0 |
20/05/2022 | 18:00 | KuPS Akatemia - Ατλαντίδα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
21/05/2022 | 14:30 | Ρέιπας - PPJ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/05/2022 | 16:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 2-3 | 1-1 |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | Φιουτούρα - JIPPO | 1-3 | 1-1 |
21/05/2022 | 17:00 | LaPa - KäPa | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2022 | 18:00 | Κιφέν - PeKa | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/05/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλαντίδα - Φιουτούρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/05/2022 | 17:00 | JIPPO - LaPa | 4-0 | 2-0 |
29/05/2022 | 18:30 | PeKa - Ρέιπας | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/05/2022 | 18:30 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - KuPS Akatemia | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/05/2022 | 18:30 | KäPa - Κιφέν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
30/05/2022 | 19:00 | PPJ - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 3-4 | 1-2 |
05/06/2022 | 17:00 | Κιφέν - JIPPO | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/06/2022 | 18:30 | LaPa - Ατλαντίδα | 3-2 | 0-2 |
05/06/2022 | 18:30 | KuPS Akatemia - Φιουτούρα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2022 | 18:30 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - PPJ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
06/06/2022 | 19:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - PeKa | 6-0 | 4-0 |
09/06/2022 | 19:00 | PPJ - KuPS Akatemia | 2-2 | 0-2 |
11/06/2022 | 15:00 | JIPPO - Ρέιπας | 2-1 | 1-1 |
11/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλαντίδα - Κιφέν | 0-3 | 0-0 |
12/06/2022 | 18:30 | PeKa - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
12/06/2022 | 18:30 | Φιουτούρα - LaPa | 2-2 | 0-0 |
15/06/2022 | 18:30 | Ρέιπας - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 1-3 | 0-0 |
17/06/2022 | 19:00 | Κιφέν - Φιουτούρα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
17/06/2022 | 19:00 | PPJ - PeKa | 8-2 | 5-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2022 | 17:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - JIPPO | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/06/2022 | 18:00 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - KäPa | 3-4 | 2-2 |
18/06/2022 | 18:30 | Ρέιπας - Ατλαντίδα | 4-1 | 0-1 |
19/06/2022 | 18:30 | KuPS Akatemia - LaPa | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/06/2022 | 19:00 | Ατλαντίδα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 4-1 | 1-0 |
22/06/2022 | 18:30 | KäPa - PPJ | 4-3 | 3-1 |
22/06/2022 | 18:30 | LaPa - Κιφέν | 0-6 | 0-2 |
23/06/2022 | 18:00 | JIPPO - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 4-0 | 2-0 |
23/06/2022 | 18:30 | PeKa - KuPS Akatemia | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/06/2022 | 18:30 | Φιουτούρα - Ρέιπας | 0-4 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2022 | 19:00 | Κιφέν - Ρέιπας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/07/2022 | 15:00 | JIPPO - PeKa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλαντίδα - PPJ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/07/2022 | 17:00 | Φιουτούρα - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
03/07/2022 | 16:00 | LaPa - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 1-2 | 0-2 |
03/07/2022 | 18:30 | KuPS Akatemia - KäPa | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/07/2022 | 18:30 | Ρέιπας - PeKa | 5-0 | 2-0 |
07/07/2022 | 19:00 | PPJ - Φιουτούρα | 2-2 | 0-2 |
09/07/2022 | 17:00 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - LaPa | 5-0 | 2-0 |
09/07/2022 | 17:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Κιφέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ρέιπας - KuPS Akatemia | 3-1 | 0-0 |
09/07/2022 | 18:00 | KäPa - JIPPO | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/07/2022 | 18:30 | PeKa - Ατλαντίδα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/07/2022 | 18:00 | JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia | 2-1 | 0-0 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλαντίδα - KäPa | 1-2 | 1-0 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Ρέιπας | 4-4 | 0-2 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - Κιφέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | PPJ - LaPa | 9-0 | 4-0 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | PeKa - Φιουτούρα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
28/07/2022 | 19:00 | Κιφέν - PPJ | 2-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλαντίδα - JIPPO | 2-2 | 0-1 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ρέιπας - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 3-2 | 1-0 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | LaPa - PeKa | 2-4 | 1-3 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Φιουτούρα - KäPa | 0-2 | 0-2 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | KuPS Akatemia - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 4-0 | 2-0 |
05/08/2022 | 19:00 | PPJ - Ρέιπας | 0-3 | 0-0 |
06/08/2022 | 13:00 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 3-3 | 1-2 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | JIPPO - Φιουτούρα | 3-1 | 2-0 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | PeKa - Κιφέν | 0-4 | 0-0 |
06/08/2022 | 18:00 | KäPa - LaPa | 8-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2022 | 19:00 | Ατλαντίδα - KuPS Akatemia | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - PPJ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ρέιπας - KäPa | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | LaPa - JIPPO | 0-4 | 0-2 |
14/08/2022 | 18:30 | Φιουτούρα - Ατλαντίδα | 2-6 | 0-3 |
14/08/2022 | 19:15 | KuPS Akatemia - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
17/08/2022 | 19:00 | KäPa - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 3-1 | 2-1 |
19/08/2022 | 19:00 | PPJ - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
20/08/2022 | 15:00 | PeKa - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 3-3 | 1-0 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλαντίδα - LaPa | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | JIPPO - Κιφέν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 18:00 | KäPa - Ρέιπας | 2-2 | 2-1 |
21/08/2022 | 18:30 | Φιουτούρα - KuPS Akatemia | 4-4 | 1-1 |
26/08/2022 | 19:00 | Κιφέν - Ατλαντίδα | 2-0 | 2-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - PeKa | 1-2 | 0-2 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ρέιπας - JIPPO | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - KäPa | 0-3 | 0-1 |
27/08/2022 | 17:00 | LaPa - Φιουτούρα | 1-2 | 1-2 |
28/08/2022 | 15:00 | KuPS Akatemia - PPJ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/08/2022 | 19:00 | Κιφέν - KäPa | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | JIPPO - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 18:30 | LaPa - KuPS Akatemia | 3-3 | 1-1 |
04/09/2022 | 18:30 | Φιουτούρα - Κιφέν | 0-3 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 18:30 | KäPa - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 5-1 | 2-1 |
05/09/2022 | 19:00 | PeKa - PPJ | 1-5 | 1-2 |
06/09/2022 | 18:15 | Ατλαντίδα - Ρέιπας | 0-4 | 0-1 |
09/09/2022 | 19:00 | PPJ - KäPa | 2-5 | 0-1 |
10/09/2022 | 15:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Ατλαντίδα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/09/2022 | 16:00 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - JIPPO | 0-2 | 0-0 |
10/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ρέιπας - Φιουτούρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2022 | 13:00 | KuPS Akatemia - PeKa | 4-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 19:00 | Κιφέν - LaPa | 5-0 | 3-0 |
14/09/2022 | 19:00 | KäPa - KuPS Akatemia | 2-1 | 2-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | JIPPO - PPJ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | PeKa - KäPa | 3-2 | 1-2 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Ατλαντίδα - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Φιουτούρα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 5-1 | 2-1 |
18/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κιφέν - KuPS Akatemia | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 18:30 | LaPa - Ρέιπας | 0-6 | 0-4 |
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | PeKa - JIPPO | 2-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα - Φιουτούρα | 3-2 | 2-2 |
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | Κέσκι Ουσίμα - LaPa | 4-0 | 2-0 |
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | Ρέιπας - Κιφέν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | PPJ - Ατλαντίδα | 3-4 | 2-2 |
01/10/2022 | 14:00 | Φιουτούρα - PPJ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 14:00 | Κιφέν - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
01/10/2022 | 14:00 | KuPS Akatemia - Ρέιπας | 0-3 | 0-1 |
01/10/2022 | 14:00 | Ατλαντίδα - PeKa | 4-1 | 2-0 |
01/10/2022 | 14:00 | LaPa - Νουρμιτζάρβεν Τζαλκαπαλοσέουρα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
01/10/2022 | 14:00 | JIPPO - KäPa | 1-1 | 1-0 |