ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Γαλλία - National 3 - Group B - 2021

Πρωτάθλημα (28/08/2021 - 28/05/2022) - 14 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 1η αγωνιστική 28/08/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/08/2021 19:00 Changé Changé - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 2-2 2-2
28/08/2021 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Challans Challans 3-1 1-0
28/08/2021 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 1-0 1-0
28/08/2021 19:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Sablé Sablé 1-2 0-1
28/08/2021 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Laval II Laval II 1-1 1-1
28/08/2021 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 1-0 1-0
28/08/2021 20:00 Sautron Sautron - Saumur Saumur 1-2 1-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 2η αγωνιστική 04/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/09/2021 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Laval II Laval II 0-1 0-1
04/09/2021 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 6-0 2-0
04/09/2021 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 1-2 1-1
04/09/2021 19:00 Challans Challans - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 2-0 2-0
04/09/2021 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Sautron Sautron 0-1 0-1
04/09/2021 19:00 Changé Changé - Le Mans II Le Mans II 0-2 0-1
04/09/2021 20:00 Saumur Saumur - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 1-1 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 3η αγωνιστική 11/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/09/2021 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 3-2 1-1
11/09/2021 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 4-2 2-1
11/09/2021 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Challans Challans 0-2 0-2
11/09/2021 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Sablé Sablé 1-0 0-0
11/09/2021 19:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 1-2 0-1
11/09/2021 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Saumur Saumur 1-3 0-2
11/09/2021 20:00 Sautron Sautron - Changé Changé 0-2 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 4η αγωνιστική 25/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/09/2021 19:00 Challans Challans - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 2-2 0-2
25/09/2021 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Sablé Sablé 1-1 1-1
25/09/2021 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 1-1 1-0
25/09/2021 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 2-1 0-1
25/09/2021 19:00 Changé Changé - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 0-3 0-1
25/09/2021 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Laval II Laval II 2-3 2-3
25/09/2021 20:00 Sautron Sautron - Le Mans II Le Mans II 0-3 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 5η αγωνιστική 09/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/10/2021 18:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Saumur Saumur 1-1 0-1
09/10/2021 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Sautron Sautron 6-1 2-1
09/10/2021 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 2-1 1-1
09/10/2021 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 4-1 3-0
09/10/2021 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Challans Challans 2-2 2-2
09/10/2021 19:00 Sablé Sablé - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 2-0 2-0
09/10/2021 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Changé Changé 1-2 1-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 6η αγωνιστική 23/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/10/2021 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 2-0 2-0
23/10/2021 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Le Mans II Le Mans II 3-0 1-0
23/10/2021 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 0-3 0-2
23/10/2021 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Laval II Laval II 3-1 1-1
23/10/2021 19:00 Changé Changé - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 0-2 0-0
23/10/2021 19:00 Challans Challans - Sablé Sablé 4-0 2-0
23/10/2021 20:00 Sautron Sautron - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 1-0 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 7η αγωνιστική 06/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/11/2021 16:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Changé Changé 3-2 0-1
06/11/2021 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Sautron Sautron 5-0 2-0
06/11/2021 19:00 Laval II Laval II - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 2-0 -
06/11/2021 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Challans Challans 0-0 0-0
06/11/2021 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 4-0 2-0
06/11/2021 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Saumur Saumur 0-2 0-0
06/11/2021 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 0-4 0-2
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 8η αγωνιστική 20/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/11/2021 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 1-1 0-1
20/11/2021 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Sablé Sablé 0-0 0-0
20/11/2021 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 1-1 1-1
20/11/2021 19:00 Challans Challans - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 4-1 4-1
20/11/2021 19:30 Changé Changé - Laval II Laval II 0-1 0-0
20/11/2021 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Le Mans II Le Mans II 2-1 1-0
20/11/2021 20:00 Sautron Sautron - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0-2 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 9η αγωνιστική 27/11/2021 - 12/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/11/2021 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 2-2 1-0
27/11/2021 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Sautron Sautron 3-1 2-1
27/11/2021 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Changé Changé 4-1 2-1
27/11/2021 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 0-0 0-0
27/11/2021 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Challans Challans 1-2 1-2
27/11/2021 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Saumur Saumur 1-3 0-1
12/02/2022 16:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 0-3 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 10η αγωνιστική 04/12/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/12/2021 18:30 Changé Changé - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 1-0 0-0
04/12/2021 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Challans Challans 3-1 2-1
04/12/2021 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 4-1 2-0
04/12/2021 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Laval II Laval II 1-0 0-0
04/12/2021 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Le Mans II Le Mans II 2-2 1-1
04/12/2021 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 1-1 1-1
04/12/2021 20:00 Sautron Sautron - Sablé Sablé 1-2 1-1
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 11η αγωνιστική 11 - 12/12/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/12/2021 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 2-0 1-0
11/12/2021 19:00 Sablé Sablé - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 3-4 2-2
11/12/2021 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Sautron Sautron 2-0 1-0
11/12/2021 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Changé Changé 0-1 0-0
11/12/2021 19:00 Challans Challans - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 3-4 1-1
11/12/2021 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Saumur Saumur 0-2 0-0
12/12/2021 16:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 4-0 2-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 12η αγωνιστική 18/12/2021 - 19/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/12/2021 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Saumur Saumur 3-1 0-0
18/12/2021 19:00 Changé Changé - Challans Challans 2-2 2-2
18/12/2021 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Laval II Laval II 2-3 2-1
18/12/2021 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Sablé Sablé 0-0 0-0
18/12/2021 20:00 Sautron Sautron - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 2-4 1-1
19/02/2022 16:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Le Mans II Le Mans II 2-0 1-0
19/02/2022 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 4-1 1-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 13η αγωνιστική 15/01 - 26/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/01/2022 19:00 Laval II Laval II - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0-0 0-0
15/01/2022 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 2-1 1-0
15/01/2022 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 3-0 1-0
15/01/2022 19:00 Challans Challans - Sautron Sautron 0-0 0-0
15/01/2022 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Changé Changé 3-1 1-0
15/01/2022 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Le Mans II Le Mans II 0-2 0-1
26/03/2022 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 0-3 0-1
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 15η αγωνιστική 22/01 - 27/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/01/2022 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Sablé Sablé 2-0 1-0
22/01/2022 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Saumur Saumur 0-0 0-0
22/01/2022 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Changé Changé 0-0 0-0
22/01/2022 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 0-0 0-0
12/02/2022 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Challans Challans 3-1 2-0
12/02/2022 20:00 Sautron Sautron - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 0-1 0-0
27/03/2022 16:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 1-1 1-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 16η αγωνιστική 29/01 - 16/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/01/2022 19:00 Challans Challans - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 0-4 0-1
29/01/2022 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Le Mans II Le Mans II 3-1 1-1
29/01/2022 19:00 Changé Changé - Sautron Sautron 3-1 3-0
29/01/2022 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 4-3 3-1
29/01/2022 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Laval II Laval II 0-0 0-0
29/01/2022 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 2-0 1-0
16/04/2022 21:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 3-1 1-1
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 17η αγωνιστική 05/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/02/2022 16:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Challans Challans 3-0 2-0
05/02/2022 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Changé Changé 1-0 0-0
05/02/2022 19:00 Laval II Laval II - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 1-1 1-0
05/02/2022 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 3-1 1-1
05/02/2022 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Sautron Sautron 2-0 0-0
05/02/2022 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Saumur Saumur 3-2 2-0
05/02/2022 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 1-1 1-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 18η αγωνιστική 26/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/02/2022 19:00 Changé Changé - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 0-0 0-0
26/02/2022 19:00 Challans Challans - Laval II Laval II 1-0 0-0
26/02/2022 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Sablé Sablé 2-1 0-1
26/02/2022 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 1-0 1-0
26/02/2022 19:00 Saumur Saumur - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 4-2 1-0
26/02/2022 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Le Mans II Le Mans II 0-2 0-1
26/02/2022 20:00 Sautron Sautron - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 0-0 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 19η αγωνιστική 05 - 06/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/03/2022 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Changé Changé 0-1 0-1
05/03/2022 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Challans Challans 1-1 1-1
05/03/2022 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 1-2 0-0
05/03/2022 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Saumur Saumur 2-2 2-2
05/03/2022 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 3-0 2-0
05/03/2022 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Sautron Sautron 4-0 2-0
06/03/2022 16:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 0-2 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 20η αγωνιστική 12/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/03/2022 19:00 Changé Changé - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 1-1 1-1
12/03/2022 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Laval II Laval II 0-1 0-0
12/03/2022 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Sablé Sablé 1-1 1-0
12/03/2022 19:00 Challans Challans - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 0-1 0-0
12/03/2022 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Le Mans II Le Mans II 3-1 2-0
12/03/2022 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 2-1 1-1
12/03/2022 20:00 Sautron Sautron - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 2-4 0-2
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 21η αγωνιστική 19 - 20/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/03/2022 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Saumur Saumur 0-2 0-2
19/03/2022 19:00 Sablé Sablé - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 4-1 2-1
19/03/2022 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 2-1 2-0
19/03/2022 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Changé Changé 1-1 1-1
19/03/2022 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Challans Challans 2-0 1-0
19/03/2022 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 3-2 2-1
20/03/2022 16:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Sautron Sautron 1-0 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 22η αγωνιστική 02/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2022 16:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 7-0 4-1
02/04/2022 19:00 Changé Changé - Sablé Sablé 1-1 0-1
02/04/2022 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 3-2 1-1
02/04/2022 19:00 Challans Challans - Le Mans II Le Mans II 2-0 -
02/04/2022 19:00 Saumur Saumur - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 3-2 1-1
02/04/2022 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 0-0 0-0
02/04/2022 20:00 Sautron Sautron - Laval II Laval II 0-1 -
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 23η αγωνιστική 09/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/04/2022 18:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 0-3 -
09/04/2022 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Changé Changé 2-4 1-1
09/04/2022 19:00 Challans Challans - Saumur Saumur 0-2 0-1
09/04/2022 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 0-2 0-1
09/04/2022 19:00 Laval II Laval II - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 1-0 -
09/04/2022 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 4-2 2-0
09/04/2022 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Sautron Sautron 1-3 1-2
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 24η αγωνιστική 23/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2022 18:30 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - Sablé Sablé 2-1 1-0
23/04/2022 19:00 Changé Changé - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 3-0 2-0
23/04/2022 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Challans Challans 1-5 0-2
23/04/2022 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Le Mans II Le Mans II 2-0 1-0
23/04/2022 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 1-3 0-2
23/04/2022 19:30 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Laval II Laval II 2-1 1-0
23/04/2022 20:00 Sautron Sautron - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 0-1 0-1
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 25η αγωνιστική 07/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/05/2022 16:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 4-0 1-0
07/05/2022 19:00 Saumur Saumur - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 1-2 0-1
07/05/2022 19:00 Challans Challans - Changé Changé 4-3 1-1
07/05/2022 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 2-2 1-1
07/05/2022 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 0-1 0-0
07/05/2022 19:00 Sablé Sablé - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 1-3 1-0
07/05/2022 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Sautron Sautron 3-0 0-0
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 26η αγωνιστική 14/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/05/2022 19:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - Laval II Laval II 2-0 1-0
14/05/2022 19:00 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Sablé Sablé 2-1 2-1
14/05/2022 19:00 La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie 4-3 1-1
14/05/2022 19:00 Changé Changé - Saumur Saumur 1-2 0-0
14/05/2022 19:00 Le Mans II Le Mans II - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 0-2 0-1
14/05/2022 19:00 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie 1-2 0-2
14/05/2022 19:00 Sautron Sautron - Challans Challans 1-4 1-2
match_round_pays-de-la-loire - 14η αγωνιστική 21 - 28/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
21/05/2022 19:00 Laval II Laval II - Le Mans II Le Mans II 3-4 1-1
28/05/2022 19:00 USSA Vertou USSA Vertou - Changé Changé 7-0 3-0
28/05/2022 19:00 Saumur Saumur - Sautron Sautron 3-0 1-0
28/05/2022 19:00 Challans Challans - La Roche sur Yon La Roche sur Yon 1-1 1-0
28/05/2022 19:00 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 0-1 0-0
28/05/2022 19:00 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 2-1 1-1
28/05/2022 19:00 Sablé Sablé - St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 1-1 0-1
Top