ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Γαλλία - National 3 - Group K - 2021

Πρωτάθλημα (28/08/2021 - 04/06/2022) - 14 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_bretagne - 1η αγωνιστική 28/08/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/08/2021 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Plouzané Plouzané 2-2 0-2
28/08/2021 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 1-0 1-0
28/08/2021 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 0-0 0-0
28/08/2021 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Lannion Lannion 3-0 2-0
28/08/2021 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Brest II Brest II 0-1 1-1
28/08/2021 19:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Rennes II Rennes II 0-3 0-0
28/08/2021 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 0-0 0-0
match_round_bretagne - 2η αγωνιστική 04/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/09/2021 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Brest II Brest II 0-2 0-0
04/09/2021 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Rennes II Rennes II 1-1 1-0
04/09/2021 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 2-0 0-0
04/09/2021 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 0-1 0-0
04/09/2021 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 1-1 0-0
04/09/2021 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 0-2 0-2
04/09/2021 19:30 Plouzané Plouzané - Trégunc Trégunc 0-1 0-0
match_round_bretagne - 3η αγωνιστική 11/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/09/2021 18:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - TA Rennes TA Rennes 2-0 1-0
11/09/2021 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 2-1 1-1
11/09/2021 19:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 4-0 2-0
11/09/2021 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 0-0 0-0
11/09/2021 19:00 Brest II Brest II - Plouzané Plouzané 1-2 1-0
11/09/2021 19:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 0-3 0-1
11/09/2021 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 1-1 1-1
match_round_bretagne - 4η αγωνιστική 25/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/09/2021 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 1-1 0-1
25/09/2021 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 0-1 0-0
25/09/2021 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Trégunc Trégunc 3-0 0-0
25/09/2021 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Rennes II Rennes II 3-1 2-1
25/09/2021 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 5-0 2-0
25/09/2021 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Brest II Brest II 1-3 1-1
25/09/2021 19:30 Plouzané Plouzané - Lannion Lannion 1-0 1-0
match_round_bretagne - 5η αγωνιστική 09 - 10/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/10/2021 17:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 1-0 1-0
09/10/2021 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 7-0 2-0
09/10/2021 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Plouzané Plouzané 1-1 0-0
09/10/2021 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 1-2 0-2
09/10/2021 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 1-0 0-0
09/10/2021 19:00 Brest II Brest II - TA Rennes TA Rennes 2-1 1-0
10/10/2021 16:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 1-7 0-5
match_round_bretagne - 6η αγωνιστική 23 - 24/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/10/2021 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Lannion Lannion 2-2 2-0
23/10/2021 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 0-0 0-0
23/10/2021 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Brest II Brest II 3-1 1-0
23/10/2021 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 0-0 0-0
23/10/2021 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Rennes II Rennes II 0-2 0-0
23/10/2021 19:30 Plouzané Plouzané - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 0-1 0-1
24/10/2021 16:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 0-5 0-1
match_round_bretagne - 7η αγωνιστική 06/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/11/2021 16:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 3-5 1-0
06/11/2021 19:00 Brest II Brest II - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 2-2 2-0
06/11/2021 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 0-2 0-1
06/11/2021 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - TA Rennes TA Rennes 2-1 2-0
06/11/2021 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 3-1 1-0
06/11/2021 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Plouzané Plouzané 1-1 1-0
06/11/2021 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Trégunc Trégunc 4-1 4-0
match_round_bretagne - 8η αγωνιστική 20/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/11/2021 17:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 2-1 2-1
20/11/2021 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 0-1 0-1
20/11/2021 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 2-0 1-0
20/11/2021 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 2-1 0-1
20/11/2021 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 0-2 0-1
20/11/2021 19:30 Plouzané Plouzané - TA Rennes TA Rennes 0-0 0-0
20/11/2021 19:30 Brest II Brest II - Trégunc Trégunc 6-0 3-0
match_round_bretagne - 10η αγωνιστική 27/11 - 11/12/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/11/2021 19:00 Brest II Brest II - Rennes II Rennes II 0-2 0-0
11/12/2021 18:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - TA Rennes TA Rennes 2-0 0-0
11/12/2021 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 2-2 1-0
11/12/2021 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Trégunc Trégunc 5-0 1-0
11/12/2021 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 1-1 0-1
11/12/2021 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 2-2 1-1
11/12/2021 19:30 Plouzané Plouzané - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 0-1 0-1
match_round_bretagne - 9η αγωνιστική 04 - 05/12/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/12/2021 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 2-1 0-0
04/12/2021 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Plouzané Plouzané 2-0 2-0
04/12/2021 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 0-3 0-1
04/12/2021 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 0-5 0-1
04/12/2021 19:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 2-1 0-0
04/12/2021 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Brest II Brest II 5-0 1-0
05/12/2021 16:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Lannion Lannion 1-2 1-1
match_round_bretagne - 11η αγωνιστική 18/12/2021 - 08/01/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/12/2021 17:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Lannion Lannion 1-2 1-2
18/12/2021 18:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - TA Rennes TA Rennes 1-2 1-2
18/12/2021 18:30 Plouzané Plouzané - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 3-1 2-0
18/12/2021 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 0-0 0-0
18/12/2021 19:30 Brest II Brest II - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 4-0 1-0
19/12/2021 16:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 0-7 0-2
08/01/2022 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 2-0 1-0
match_round_bretagne - 12η αγωνιστική 15/01 - 05/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/01/2022 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 1-0 0-0
15/01/2022 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - TA Rennes TA Rennes 3-2 2-1
15/01/2022 19:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 1-1 1-1
15/01/2022 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Plouzané Plouzané 2-0 1-0
15/01/2022 19:30 Brest II Brest II - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 0-2 0-2
16/01/2022 16:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 1-2 0-2
05/02/2022 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 2-3 1-2
match_round_bretagne - 13η αγωνιστική 22/01/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/01/2022 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Lannion Lannion 1-0 0-0
22/01/2022 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Brest II Brest II 1-1 1-1
22/01/2022 19:00 Plouzané Plouzané - Rennes II Rennes II 2-1 1-0
22/01/2022 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 3-5 3-1
22/01/2022 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Trégunc Trégunc 3-2 1-2
22/01/2022 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 0-0 0-0
22/01/2022 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 3-2 1-0
match_round_bretagne - 17η αγωνιστική 29 - 30/01/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/01/2022 17:00 Rennes II Rennes II - TA Rennes TA Rennes 1-1 0-1
29/01/2022 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 1-1 1-0
29/01/2022 19:00 Brest II Brest II - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 2-0 1-0
29/01/2022 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 1-1 1-0
29/01/2022 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Plouzané Plouzané 4-1 2-0
29/01/2022 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 2-0 1-0
30/01/2022 16:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 0-4 0-1
match_round_bretagne - 18η αγωνιστική 19/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/02/2022 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 4-0 2-0
19/02/2022 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Brest II Brest II 1-5 0-2
19/02/2022 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Trégunc Trégunc 4-3 2-2
19/02/2022 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 0-2 0-0
19/02/2022 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Rennes II Rennes II 4-3 3-1
19/02/2022 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Lannion Lannion 1-2 0-1
19/02/2022 19:30 Plouzané Plouzané - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 1-5 1-2
match_round_bretagne - 19η αγωνιστική 26/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/02/2022 17:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 4-0 1-0
26/02/2022 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Plouzané Plouzané 4-0 3-0
26/02/2022 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 4-0 0-0
26/02/2022 19:00 Lannion Lannion - TA Rennes TA Rennes 2-1 0-1
26/02/2022 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Trégunc Trégunc 4-1 3-0
26/02/2022 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 3-1 1-0
26/02/2022 19:30 Brest II Brest II - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 2-2 2-2
match_round_bretagne - 20η αγωνιστική 12 - 13/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/03/2022 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Rennes II Rennes II 1-0 0-0
12/03/2022 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Brest II Brest II 1-0 1-0
12/03/2022 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Lannion Lannion 0-4 0-1
12/03/2022 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 0-1 0-1
12/03/2022 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 2-2 1-1
12/03/2022 19:30 Plouzané Plouzané - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 3-0 1-0
13/03/2022 16:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 1-2 1-0
match_round_bretagne - 14η αγωνιστική 19/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/03/2022 17:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Trégunc Trégunc 6-0 2-0
19/03/2022 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - TA Rennes TA Rennes 3-0 2-0
19/03/2022 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 1-2 1-1
19/03/2022 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 3-1 1-1
19/03/2022 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 2-2 2-2
19/03/2022 19:30 Plouzané Plouzané - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 2-0 1-0
19/03/2022 19:30 Brest II Brest II - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 0-3 0-1
match_round_bretagne - 21η αγωνιστική 02/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2022 16:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Brest II Brest II 0-5 0-3
02/04/2022 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 2-1 1-1
02/04/2022 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 3-2 1-1
02/04/2022 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Plouzané Plouzané 0-0 0-0
02/04/2022 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Rennes II Rennes II 0-2 -
02/04/2022 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Lannion Lannion 1-1 1-1
02/04/2022 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 1-2 1-1
match_round_bretagne - 22η αγωνιστική 09/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/04/2022 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - TA Rennes TA Rennes 1-1 1-0
09/04/2022 19:00 Plouzané Plouzané - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 2-3 -
09/04/2022 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 3-2 2-0
09/04/2022 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 4-2 -
09/04/2022 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Rennes II Rennes II 1-1 -
09/04/2022 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Trégunc Trégunc 6-0 -
09/04/2022 19:30 Brest II Brest II - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 2-2 2-0
match_round_bretagne - 23η αγωνιστική 23/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2022 17:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Brest II Brest II 2-3 2-3
23/04/2022 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 4-0 0-0
23/04/2022 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Lannion Lannion 1-1 0-0
23/04/2022 19:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 1-1 1-0
23/04/2022 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 3-2 1-0
23/04/2022 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 3-2 2-1
23/04/2022 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Plouzané Plouzané 2-1 2-1
match_round_bretagne - 24η αγωνιστική 07/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/05/2022 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 0-1 0-0
07/05/2022 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 1-4 0-0
07/05/2022 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Plouzané Plouzané 5-1 3-0
07/05/2022 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Trégunc Trégunc 6-2 2-1
07/05/2022 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Rennes II Rennes II 0-1 0-1
07/05/2022 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Brest II Brest II 4-1 2-0
07/05/2022 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 1-1 1-1
match_round_bretagne - 15η αγωνιστική 14/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/05/2022 19:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 3-1 1-1
14/05/2022 19:00 Trégunc Trégunc - Plouzané Plouzané 0-2 0-1
14/05/2022 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 1-1 0-0
14/05/2022 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - TA Rennes TA Rennes 1-2 1-1
14/05/2022 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 4-1 1-0
14/05/2022 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 3-2 2-1
14/05/2022 19:30 Brest II Brest II - Lannion Lannion 3-3 0-1
match_round_bretagne - 25η αγωνιστική 21/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
21/05/2022 17:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Brest II Brest II 2-4 1-0
21/05/2022 18:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Lannion Lannion 3-1 1-0
21/05/2022 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 2-0 0-0
21/05/2022 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 4-2 1-0
21/05/2022 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Trégunc Trégunc 4-1 2-0
21/05/2022 19:00 Plouzané Plouzané - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 2-5 1-3
21/05/2022 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Rennes II Rennes II 1-3 0-1
match_round_bretagne - 26η αγωνιστική 28/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/05/2022 19:00 Lannion Lannion - Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν 0-2 0-1
28/05/2022 19:00 Brest II Brest II - Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 3-5 2-1
28/05/2022 19:00 Rennes II Rennes II - Plouzané Plouzané 4-2 4-0
28/05/2022 19:00 Trégunc Trégunc - TA Rennes TA Rennes 0-3 0-1
28/05/2022 19:00 Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II - Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football 0-4 0-4
28/05/2022 19:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy - Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI 1-0 1-0
28/05/2022 19:00 Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac - Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac 4-0 1-0
match_round_bretagne - 16η αγωνιστική 04/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/06/2022 19:00 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Rennes II Rennes II 4-7 3-1
04/06/2022 19:00 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 2-4 1-1
04/06/2022 19:00 Plouzané Plouzané - Brest II Brest II 0-4 0-4
04/06/2022 19:00 Fougere AGL Drapeau Football Fougere AGL Drapeau Football - Trégunc Trégunc 10-2 2-1
04/06/2022 19:00 TA Rennes TA Rennes - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 3-1 1-0
04/06/2022 19:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Lannion Lannion 3-0 2-0
04/06/2022 19:00 Ντινάν Λεχόν Ντινάν Λεχόν - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 3-0 2-0
Top