National 3 - Group M 2022

Γαλλία - National 3 - Group M - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (28/08/2022 - 03/06/2023) - 14 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 1η αγωνιστική 28/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/08/2022 16:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Limonest Limonest 0-3 0-1
28/08/2022 16:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 0-4 0-2
28/08/2022 16:00 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Ain Sud Ain Sud 0-1 0-0
28/08/2022 16:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Clermont II Clermont II 0-1 0-0
28/08/2022 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 1-2 1-1
28/08/2022 16:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Domerat Domerat 2-0 1-0
28/08/2022 16:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Feurs Feurs 1-1 1-0
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 2η αγωνιστική 03/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
03/09/2022 18:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Montluçon Montluçon 5-0 2-0
03/09/2022 18:00 Limonest Limonest - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 1-2 1-0
03/09/2022 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 3-1 1-1
03/09/2022 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών 4-0 2-0
03/09/2022 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Vaulx Vaulx 2-3 1-1
03/09/2022 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 1-1 0-1
03/09/2022 20:30 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Chambery St O Chambery St O 1-1 0-1
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 3η αγωνιστική 17 - 18/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/09/2022 16:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Clermont II Clermont II 2-0 0-0
17/09/2022 18:00 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Domerat Domerat 1-0 0-0
17/09/2022 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Limonest Limonest 0-2 0-1
17/09/2022 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Ain Sud Ain Sud 1-4 1-1
17/09/2022 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 1-3 0-2
17/09/2022 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Feurs Feurs 2-0 1-0
18/09/2022 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 0-1 0-1
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 4η αγωνιστική 01/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/10/2022 18:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 1-1 0-1
01/10/2022 18:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Montluçon Montluçon 1-1 0-1
01/10/2022 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 1-3 1-1
01/10/2022 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 0-2 0-2
01/10/2022 19:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών 2-0 2-0
01/10/2022 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Vaulx Vaulx 2-3 2-1
01/10/2022 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Limonest Limonest 1-4 0-2
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 5η αγωνιστική 15/10/2022 - 14/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/10/2022 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Domerat Domerat 0-3 0-1
16/10/2022 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Clermont II Clermont II 2-1 1-0
29/10/2022 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Ain Sud Ain Sud 1-1 0-0
17/12/2022 15:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 1-4 0-2
17/12/2022 15:30 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Chambery St O Chambery St O 0-1 0-1
17/12/2022 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Feurs Feurs 2-2 1-2
14/01/2023 17:00 Limonest Limonest - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 0-2 0-0
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 6η αγωνιστική 22/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/10/2022 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 0-3 0-1
22/10/2022 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 2-0 1-0
22/10/2022 19:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Montluçon Montluçon 2-0 2-0
22/10/2022 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Limonest Limonest 2-2 2-1
22/10/2022 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 2-2 1-0
22/10/2022 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 0-0 0-0
22/10/2022 20:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών 1-0 1-0
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 7η αγωνιστική 05 - 06/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/11/2022 16:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Vaulx Vaulx 0-0 0-0
05/11/2022 16:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Ain Sud Ain Sud 1-1 0-0
05/11/2022 16:00 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Feurs Feurs 1-0 1-0
05/11/2022 17:00 Limonest Limonest - Clermont II Clermont II 6-2 1-1
05/11/2022 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Domerat Domerat 0-1 0-0
05/11/2022 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Chambery St O Chambery St O 0-0 0-0
06/11/2022 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 0-2 0-1
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 8η αγωνιστική 12/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/11/2022 15:30 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 3-1 0-0
12/11/2022 18:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 3-0 1-0
12/11/2022 18:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 1-1 0-0
12/11/2022 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 1-1 1-0
12/11/2022 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Montluçon Montluçon 3-1 0-1
12/11/2022 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Limonest Limonest 1-0 0-0
12/11/2022 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Ain Sud Ain Sud 3-1 1-1
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 9η αγωνιστική 19/11/2022 - 11/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/11/2022 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών 1-1 0-1
19/11/2022 19:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Feurs Feurs 0-0 0-0
19/11/2022 19:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Domerat Domerat 3-0 1-0
19/11/2022 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Clermont II Clermont II 1-1 1-1
20/11/2022 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Vaulx Vaulx 1-0 1-0
14/01/2023 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Chambery St O Chambery St O 0-1 0-1
11/02/2023 17:00 Limonest Limonest - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 10η αγωνιστική 26/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/11/2022 15:30 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 2-1 0-0
26/11/2022 16:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Montluçon Montluçon 2-0 2-0
26/11/2022 16:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 0-1 0-0
26/11/2022 16:00 Feurs Feurs - Clermont II Clermont II 2-0 1-0
26/11/2022 20:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 3-0 1-0
26/11/2022 20:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Limonest Limonest 1-0 0-0
26/11/2022 20:00 Domerat Domerat - Ain Sud Ain Sud 2-2 1-1
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 11η αγωνιστική 03/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
03/12/2022 15:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 1-1 0-0
03/12/2022 17:00 Limonest Limonest - Vaulx Vaulx 1-1 0-1
03/12/2022 18:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών 1-0 0-0
03/12/2022 18:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Chambery St O Chambery St O 3-0 1-0
03/12/2022 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Feurs Feurs 1-1 1-0
03/12/2022 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 1-0 0-0
03/12/2022 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Domerat Domerat 1-1 0-0
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 12η αγωνιστική 10/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/12/2022 15:00 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Limonest Limonest 1-0 0-0
10/12/2022 18:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 0-1 0-0
10/12/2022 18:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Ain Sud Ain Sud 1-2 1-1
10/12/2022 18:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Clermont II Clermont II 1-2 0-2
10/12/2022 18:00 Feurs Feurs - Domerat Domerat 2-1 0-0
10/12/2022 19:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains 1-1 0-1
10/12/2022 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 1-3 0-2
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 13η αγωνιστική 28/01 - 12/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/01/2023 16:00 Feurs Feurs - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 0-0 0-0
28/01/2023 17:00 Limonest Limonest - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 1-0 1-0
28/01/2023 18:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Montluçon Montluçon 3-2 1-2
28/01/2023 18:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών 1-1 0-1
28/01/2023 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Vaulx Vaulx 1-1 1-0
28/01/2023 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 0-4 0-1
12/02/2023 18:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Chambery St O Chambery St O - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 14η αγωνιστική 04/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/02/2023 15:30 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Clermont II Clermont II 1-2 0-1
04/02/2023 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Limonest Limonest 2-1 -
04/02/2023 18:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Feurs Feurs 2-2 -
04/02/2023 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 0-1 -
04/02/2023 19:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Ain Sud Ain Sud 1-2 0-0
04/02/2023 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Domerat Domerat 2-1 -
04/02/2023 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 0-1 0-0
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 15η αγωνιστική 18/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/02/2023 19:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - -
18/02/2023 19:00 Limonest Limonest - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - -
18/02/2023 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Montluçon Montluçon - -
18/02/2023 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - -
18/02/2023 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - -
18/02/2023 19:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Vaulx Vaulx - -
18/02/2023 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Chambery St O Chambery St O - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 16η αγωνιστική 25 - 26/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/02/2023 15:30 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - -
25/02/2023 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - -
25/02/2023 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Clermont II Clermont II - -
25/02/2023 19:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Domerat Domerat - -
25/02/2023 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Chambery St O Chambery St O - -
25/02/2023 19:00 Limonest Limonest - Feurs Feurs - -
26/02/2023 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Ain Sud Ain Sud - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 17η αγωνιστική 04/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/03/2023 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - -
04/03/2023 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - -
04/03/2023 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Montluçon Montluçon - -
04/03/2023 19:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Limonest Limonest - -
04/03/2023 19:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - -
04/03/2023 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - -
04/03/2023 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Vaulx Vaulx - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 18η αγωνιστική 18 - 19/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/03/2023 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Clermont II Clermont II - -
18/03/2023 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - -
18/03/2023 19:00 Limonest Limonest - Ain Sud Ain Sud - -
18/03/2023 19:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Chambery St O Chambery St O - -
18/03/2023 19:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Feurs Feurs - -
19/03/2023 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Domerat Domerat - -
19/03/2023 16:00 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Vaulx Vaulx - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 19η αγωνιστική 25/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/03/2023 19:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - -
25/03/2023 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - -
25/03/2023 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Montluçon Montluçon - -
25/03/2023 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Limonest Limonest - -
25/03/2023 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - -
25/03/2023 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - -
25/03/2023 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 20η αγωνιστική 01 - 02/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
01/04/2023 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - -
01/04/2023 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Vaulx Vaulx - -
01/04/2023 19:00 Limonest Limonest - Domerat Domerat - -
01/04/2023 19:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - -
01/04/2023 19:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Clermont II Clermont II - -
01/04/2023 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Feurs Feurs - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Chambery St O Chambery St O - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 21η αγωνιστική 15 - 16/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/04/2023 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - -
15/04/2023 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - -
15/04/2023 19:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Limonest Limonest - -
15/04/2023 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - -
15/04/2023 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - -
15/04/2023 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Ain Sud Ain Sud - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Montluçon Montluçon - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 22η αγωνιστική 22 - 23/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/04/2023 18:00 Limonest Limonest - Chambery St O Chambery St O - -
22/04/2023 18:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - -
22/04/2023 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Vaulx Vaulx - -
22/04/2023 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - -
22/04/2023 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Domerat Domerat - -
22/04/2023 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Feurs Feurs - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 23η αγωνιστική 30/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/04/2023 16:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Ain Sud Ain Sud - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Feurs Feurs - Montluçon Montluçon - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Limonest Limonest - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Domerat Domerat - Clermont II Clermont II - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 24η αγωνιστική 13 - 14/05/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/05/2023 18:00 Limonest Limonest - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - -
13/05/2023 18:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Vaulx Vaulx - -
13/05/2023 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - -
13/05/2023 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Chambery St O Chambery St O - -
13/05/2023 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - -
13/05/2023 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Feurs Feurs - -
14/05/2023 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Montluçon Montluçon - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 25η αγωνιστική 20 - 21/05/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/05/2023 19:00 Montluçon Montluçon - Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - -
20/05/2023 19:00 Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - Limonest Limonest - -
20/05/2023 19:00 Vaulx Vaulx - Ain Sud Ain Sud - -
20/05/2023 19:00 Chambery St O Chambery St O - Clermont II Clermont II - -
20/05/2023 19:00 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - Domerat Domerat - -
21/05/2023 16:00 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - Feurs Feurs - -
21/05/2023 16:00 Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - -
match_round_auvergne-rhone-alpes - 26η αγωνιστική 03/06/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
03/06/2023 18:00 Limonest Limonest - Montluçon Montluçon - -
03/06/2023 19:00 Aix les Bains Aix les Bains - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II - -
03/06/2023 19:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II - -
03/06/2023 19:00 Ain Sud Ain Sud - Χάουτς Λυών Χάουτς Λυών - -
03/06/2023 19:00 Clermont II Clermont II - Vaulx Vaulx - -
03/06/2023 19:00 Domerat Domerat - Chambery St O Chambery St O - -
03/06/2023 19:00 Feurs Feurs - Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières - -
Top