ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Γερμανία - Oberliga - Mittelrhein - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (19/08/2022 - 11/06/2023) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_mittelrhein - 1η αγωνιστική 19/08 - 18/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/08/2022 20:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 2-2 1-2
20/08/2022 19:30 Hürth Hürth - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ 1-1 0-1
21/08/2022 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4-1 2-0
21/08/2022 16:00 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 0-0 0-0
21/08/2022 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 4-0 1-0
21/08/2022 16:30 Pesch Pesch - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 0-3 0-1
21/08/2022 16:30 Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 0-0 0-0
18/09/2022 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Hennef 05 Hennef 05 2-3 1-2
match_round_mittelrhein - 2η αγωνιστική 27 - 28/08/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/08/2022 19:15 Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ 0-2 0-2
27/08/2022 19:30 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Pesch Pesch 5-0 3-0
27/08/2022 20:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - Hürth Hürth 2-0 1-0
28/08/2022 16:00 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 1-2 0-1
28/08/2022 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ 1-2 1-2
28/08/2022 16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel 0-2 0-1
28/08/2022 16:30 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 2-0 0-0
28/08/2022 16:30 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf 3-1 1-1
match_round_mittelrhein - 3η αγωνιστική 02 - 04/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/09/2022 21:00 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Hennef 05 Hennef 05 5-1 1-1
04/09/2022 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 3-0 0-0
04/09/2022 16:00 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 0-3 0-1
04/09/2022 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 2-2 1-1
04/09/2022 16:00 Hürth Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1-1 0-1
04/09/2022 16:30 Pesch Pesch - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ 6-0 4-0
04/09/2022 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 0-2 0-0
04/09/2022 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 4-3 1-2
match_round_mittelrhein - 4η αγωνιστική 10 - 13/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/09/2022 18:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ 1-1 1-1
11/09/2022 16:00 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ 3-0 1-0
11/09/2022 16:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - Pesch Pesch 2-0 1-0
11/09/2022 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 1-2 1-0
11/09/2022 16:30 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf 2-2 1-0
11/09/2022 16:30 Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 1-0 0-0
11/09/2022 16:30 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel 6-1 5-1
13/09/2022 20:30 Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - Hürth Hürth 1-1 1-0
match_round_mittelrhein - 5η αγωνιστική 17 - 18/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/09/2022 19:30 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 2-0 1-0
18/09/2022 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 4-0 2-0
18/09/2022 16:00 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ 5-2 1-1
18/09/2022 16:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5-1 2-0
18/09/2022 16:00 Hürth Hürth - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 1-0 0-0
18/09/2022 16:30 Pesch Pesch - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 1-1 1-1
18/09/2022 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 1-0 0-0
18/09/2022 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 1-1 1-0
match_round_mittelrhein - 6η αγωνιστική 25/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/09/2022 16:00 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Hürth Hürth 1-0 0-0
25/09/2022 16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Pesch Pesch 1-2 1-1
25/09/2022 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 0-2 0-0
25/09/2022 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ 1-5 0-1
25/09/2022 16:15 Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - Hennef 05 Hennef 05 2-0 1-0
25/09/2022 16:30 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel 1-1 1-0
25/09/2022 16:30 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ 4-2 2-0
25/09/2022 16:30 Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf 0-7 0-3
match_round_mittelrhein - 7η αγωνιστική 30/09 - 03/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/09/2022 20:30 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 0-0 0-0
02/10/2022 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 2-3 1-1
12/10/2022 20:30 Pesch Pesch - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 0-2 0-1
12/10/2022 20:30 Hürth Hürth - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 2-2 1-1
12/10/2022 21:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ 6-2 4-1
13/10/2022 21:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 3-4 3-3
19/10/2022 21:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 6-2 3-0
03/11/2022 21:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 0-4 0-0
match_round_mittelrhein - 8η αγωνιστική 09/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/10/2022 16:00 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Hennef 05 Hennef 05 1-2 0-2
09/10/2022 16:00 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf 4-0 1-0
09/10/2022 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ 3-1 0-1
09/10/2022 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Hürth Hürth 1-2 1-2
09/10/2022 16:15 Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - Pesch Pesch 2-1 1-0
09/10/2022 16:30 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ 2-2 1-1
09/10/2022 16:30 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6-0 2-0
09/10/2022 16:30 Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel 0-2 0-1
match_round_mittelrhein - 9η αγωνιστική 14 - 16/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/10/2022 21:00 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 4-0 0-0
15/10/2022 19:30 Hürth Hürth - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ 1-1 1-1
16/10/2022 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 2-0 1-0
16/10/2022 16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 1-0 0-0
16/10/2022 16:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 3-0 1-0
16/10/2022 16:15 Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 2-1 2-1
16/10/2022 16:30 Pesch Pesch - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf 0-4 0-0
16/10/2022 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 4-1 0-0
match_round_mittelrhein - 10η αγωνιστική 22 - 23/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/10/2022 20:00 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3-1 2-1
23/10/2022 16:00 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 3-1 2-1
23/10/2022 16:00 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel 2-1 2-0
23/10/2022 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Hürth Hürth 1-1 0-0
23/10/2022 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Hennef 05 Hennef 05 0-2 0-1
23/10/2022 16:30 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - Pesch Pesch 2-2 -
23/10/2022 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ 1-0 0-0
23/10/2022 16:30 Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ 1-8 0-3
match_round_mittelrhein - 11η αγωνιστική 29 - 30/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/10/2022 19:00 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 2-0 1-0
30/10/2022 16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 0-2 0-1
30/10/2022 16:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ 2-0 2-0
30/10/2022 16:00 Hürth Hürth - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 2-2 1-0
30/10/2022 16:15 Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 0-0 0-0
30/10/2022 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf 2-0 1-0
30/10/2022 16:30 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 4-1 1-0
30/10/2022 17:00 Pesch Pesch - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ 1-3 0-0
match_round_mittelrhein - 12η αγωνιστική 05 - 06/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/11/2022 20:30 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 0-3 0-2
06/11/2022 15:30 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Pesch Pesch 4-0 2-0
06/11/2022 15:30 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel 3-0 0-0
06/11/2022 15:30 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ 0-4 0-2
06/11/2022 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 2-2 1-1
06/11/2022 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Hennef 05 Hennef 05 0-2 0-0
06/11/2022 16:00 Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4-0 3-0
06/11/2022 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Hürth Hürth 0-2 0-0
match_round_mittelrhein - 13η αγωνιστική 09 - 13/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/11/2022 21:00 Hürth Hürth - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ 0-4 0-0
10/11/2022 20:30 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf 0-2 0-2
13/11/2022 15:30 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 2-0 1-0
13/11/2022 15:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 2-1 0-1
13/11/2022 16:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 2-0 1-0
13/11/2022 16:15 Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ 5-0 2-0
13/11/2022 16:30 Pesch Pesch - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel 0-2 0-1
13/11/2022 16:30 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 3-2 1-2
match_round_mittelrhein - 14η αγωνιστική 25 - 27/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/11/2022 21:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ 2-0 1-0
27/11/2022 15:30 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0-0 0-0
27/11/2022 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 2-1 0-1
27/11/2022 16:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Hürth Hürth 4-1 2-1
27/11/2022 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 1-2 0-1
27/11/2022 16:30 Pesch Pesch - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II 2-2 1-2
27/11/2022 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Hennef 05 Hennef 05 0-1 0-0
27/11/2022 16:30 Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 1-2 0-2
match_round_mittelrhein - 15η αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
match_round_mittelrhein - 16η αγωνιστική 05/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/03/2023 16:00 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Hürth Hürth - -
05/03/2023 16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - -
05/03/2023 16:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 17η αγωνιστική 12/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/03/2023 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - -
12/03/2023 16:30 Pesch Pesch - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - -
12/03/2023 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - -
12/03/2023 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 18η αγωνιστική 19/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/03/2023 16:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - -
19/03/2023 16:00 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - -
19/03/2023 16:30 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 19η αγωνιστική 26/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/03/2023 17:00 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - -
26/03/2023 17:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - -
26/03/2023 17:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - -
26/03/2023 17:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 20η αγωνιστική 02/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2023 16:00 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - -
02/04/2023 16:15 Φρέσεν 20 Φρέσεν 20 - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - -
02/04/2023 16:30 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 21η αγωνιστική 16/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/04/2023 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal - -
16/04/2023 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - -
16/04/2023 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 22η αγωνιστική 23/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2023 16:00 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - -
23/04/2023 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - -
23/04/2023 16:30 Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 23η αγωνιστική 30/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/04/2023 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - -
30/04/2023 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - -
30/04/2023 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 24η αγωνιστική 07/05/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/05/2023 16:00 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf BCV Glesch / Paffendorf - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - -
07/05/2023 16:00 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - -
07/05/2023 16:00 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - -
07/05/2023 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Pesch Pesch - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 25η αγωνιστική 14/05/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
14/05/2023 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - -
14/05/2023 16:00 Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - -
14/05/2023 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 26η αγωνιστική 18/05/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/05/2023 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Pesch Pesch - -
18/05/2023 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 27η αγωνιστική 21/05/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
21/05/2023 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 28η αγωνιστική 29/05/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/05/2023 16:00 Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Hürth Hürth - -
29/05/2023 16:30 TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - Μπόνερ Μπόνερ - -
29/05/2023 16:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - Pesch Pesch - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 29η αγωνιστική 04/06/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/06/2023 16:00 Hürth Hürth - Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel - -
04/06/2023 16:00 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - TuS BW Königsdorf TuS BW Königsdorf - -
match_round_mittelrhein - 30η αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
Top