ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Γερμανία - Oberliga - Nordost-Süd - 2021

Πρωτάθλημα (06/08/2021 - 18/06/2022) - 19 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_nordost-sud - 1η αγωνιστική 06 - 08/08/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/08/2021 20:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2-1 -
07/08/2021 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 0-2 -
07/08/2021 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Martinroda Martinroda 3-2 -
07/08/2021 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1-2 -
07/08/2021 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 0-1 -
07/08/2021 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 0-0 -
08/08/2021 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 0-4 -
08/08/2021 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - VfL Halle VfL Halle 1-3 -
08/08/2021 15:05 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - FC Grimma FC Grimma 3-2 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 2η αγωνιστική 13/08 - 03/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/08/2021 20:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 1-1 -
14/08/2021 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 2-1 -
14/08/2021 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Krieschow Krieschow 2-2 -
14/08/2021 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Plauen Plauen 0-2 -
15/08/2021 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Arnstadt Arnstadt 0-1 -
15/08/2021 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - International Leipzig International Leipzig 2-4 -
15/08/2021 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2-3 -
15/08/2021 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0-0 -
03/10/2021 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 3-1 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 3η αγωνιστική 18/08 - 05/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/08/2021 19:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1-0 -
18/08/2021 19:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 0-2 -
18/08/2021 19:30 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-3 -
18/08/2021 19:30 Plauen Plauen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4-1 -
18/08/2021 19:30 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 2-2 -
18/08/2021 19:30 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1-3 -
18/08/2021 20:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Martinroda Martinroda 3-0 -
18/08/2021 20:30 International Leipzig International Leipzig - VfL Halle VfL Halle 2-2 -
05/09/2021 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 1-3 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 4η αγωνιστική 21/08/2021 - 05/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
21/08/2021 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 0-2 -
21/08/2021 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Plauen Plauen 2-2 -
21/08/2021 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 0-4 -
21/08/2021 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Arnstadt Arnstadt 7-1 -
22/08/2021 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - International Leipzig International Leipzig 1-0 -
22/08/2021 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 1-3 -
22/08/2021 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - FC Grimma FC Grimma 1-2 -
22/08/2021 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2-4 -
05/02/2022 14:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Krieschow Krieschow 1-1 1-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 5η αγωνιστική 28/08 - 22/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/08/2021 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Arnstadt Arnstadt 6-1 -
28/08/2021 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1-1 -
28/08/2021 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Martinroda Martinroda 0-0 -
28/08/2021 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2-2 -
28/08/2021 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 1-3 -
28/08/2021 18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle VfL Halle 3-0 -
29/08/2021 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 2-0 -
29/08/2021 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 3-1 -
22/09/2021 17:30 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - International Leipzig International Leipzig 0-4 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 16η αγωνιστική 31/08/2021 - 04/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
31/08/2021 18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 1-2 -
19/02/2022 14:30 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1-1 0-0
19/02/2022 14:30 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 3-1 1-1
19/02/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 0-5 0-5
20/02/2022 14:30 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 1-4 1-2
20/02/2022 14:30 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - -
18/04/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Plauen Plauen 2-2 2-2
20/04/2022 19:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - FC Grimma FC Grimma 1-0 0-0
04/05/2022 19:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1-1 0-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 19η αγωνιστική 04/09/2021 - 11/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/09/2021 14:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 0-2 -
23/10/2021 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Krieschow Krieschow 2-1 -
13/11/2021 14:30 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-0 -
13/11/2021 14:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Arnstadt Arnstadt 0-0 -
22/02/2022 20:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 0-2 0-1
12/03/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - -
13/03/2022 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 4-1 2-1
26/03/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Plauen Plauen 1-2 1-1
11/05/2022 19:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - International Leipzig International Leipzig 3-3 0-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 11η αγωνιστική 05/09/2021 - 19/02/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/09/2021 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 3-0 -
22/10/2021 19:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - International Leipzig International Leipzig 3-0 -
23/10/2021 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 1-3 -
23/10/2021 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Arnstadt Arnstadt 6-0 -
23/10/2021 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 3-0 -
23/10/2021 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1-1 -
23/10/2021 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - VfL Halle VfL Halle 1-2 -
23/10/2021 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 0-0 -
19/02/2022 14:30 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - -
match_round_nordost-sud - 6η αγωνιστική 11 - 12/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/09/2021 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Krieschow Krieschow 1-0 -
11/09/2021 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Grimma FC Grimma 3-1 -
11/09/2021 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1-1 -
11/09/2021 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2-4 -
11/09/2021 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - International Leipzig International Leipzig 1-0 -
11/09/2021 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 1-0 -
12/09/2021 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 1-1 -
12/09/2021 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 0-7 -
12/09/2021 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Plauen Plauen 0-2 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 7η αγωνιστική 17 - 19/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/09/2021 20:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 3-0 -
18/09/2021 15:00 Plauen Plauen - VfL Halle VfL Halle 1-1 -
18/09/2021 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 9-0 -
18/09/2021 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-2 -
18/09/2021 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2-0 -
18/09/2021 16:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3-1 -
19/09/2021 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 2-1 -
19/09/2021 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Arnstadt Arnstadt 0-1 -
19/09/2021 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 3-0 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 8η αγωνιστική 25 - 26/09/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/09/2021 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Martinroda Martinroda 2-1 -
25/09/2021 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 1-1 -
25/09/2021 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1-0 -
25/09/2021 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2-3 -
25/09/2021 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 1-1 -
25/09/2021 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 0-3 -
25/09/2021 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Krieschow Krieschow 2-3 -
26/09/2021 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Plauen Plauen 0-2 -
26/09/2021 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - FC Grimma FC Grimma 3-2 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 9η αγωνιστική 29/09 - 02/10/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/09/2021 20:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 0-2 -
01/10/2021 19:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Arnstadt Arnstadt 1-1 -
02/10/2021 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - International Leipzig International Leipzig 5-3 -
02/10/2021 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 5-0 -
02/10/2021 15:00 Plauen Plauen - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 2-0 -
02/10/2021 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - VfL Halle VfL Halle 0-3 -
02/10/2021 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-0 -
02/10/2021 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 3-2 -
02/10/2021 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1-2 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 18η αγωνιστική 09/10/2021 - 06/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/10/2021 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 0-1 -
13/11/2021 14:30 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1-1 -
13/11/2021 14:30 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1-1 -
05/03/2022 14:30 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
05/03/2022 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - VfL Halle VfL Halle 1-3 0-1
06/03/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - FC Grimma FC Grimma 4-4 1-1
06/03/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Martinroda Martinroda 4-0 2-0
06/03/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 0-3 0-2
06/03/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 1-2 0-2
match_round_nordost-sud - 10η αγωνιστική 16/10/2021 - 30/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/10/2021 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 2-2 -
16/10/2021 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3-1 -
16/10/2021 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 3-1 -
16/10/2021 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 4-3 -
16/10/2021 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Krieschow Krieschow 0-2 -
16/10/2021 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Plauen Plauen 0-1 -
17/10/2021 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - FC Grimma FC Grimma 0-3 -
06/11/2021 14:30 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 1-0 -
30/03/2022 20:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Martinroda Martinroda 1-1 1-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 15η αγωνιστική 27/10/2021 - 15/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/10/2021 19:30 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Krieschow Krieschow 1-2 -
13/11/2021 14:30 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 3-0 -
12/02/2022 14:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-1 1-0
12/02/2022 14:30 Plauen Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 0-1 0-0
13/02/2022 14:30 Martinroda Martinroda - Arnstadt Arnstadt 2-2 0-0
13/02/2022 14:30 FC Grimma FC Grimma - International Leipzig International Leipzig 5-1 2-0
13/02/2022 14:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - VfL Halle VfL Halle 2-1 1-0
18/04/2022 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 0-0 0-0
15/05/2022 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 5-1 2-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 12η αγωνιστική 30/10/2021 - 02/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/10/2021 14:30 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1-1 -
30/10/2021 14:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 0-1 -
30/10/2021 14:30 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 1-5 -
30/10/2021 14:30 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Krieschow Krieschow 2-1 -
30/10/2021 14:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Grimma FC Grimma 1-0 -
31/10/2021 14:30 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Martinroda Martinroda 0-3 -
31/10/2021 14:30 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 3-5 -
31/10/2021 14:30 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1-0 -
02/03/2022 20:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Arnstadt Arnstadt 5-0 2-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 13η αγωνιστική 05 - 13/11/2021
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/11/2021 19:00 Plauen Plauen - International Leipzig International Leipzig 2-0 -
06/11/2021 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 1-0 -
06/11/2021 14:30 Krieschow Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 4-0 -
06/11/2021 14:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle VfL Halle 1-3 -
06/11/2021 14:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 2-0 -
06/11/2021 14:30 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-0 -
06/11/2021 14:30 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Arnstadt Arnstadt 3-2 -
07/11/2021 14:30 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 5-2 -
13/11/2021 14:30 Martinroda Martinroda - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 2-1 -
match_round_nordost-sud - 14η αγωνιστική 20/11/2021 - 13/03/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/11/2021 14:30 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 0-1 -
20/11/2021 14:30 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 3-1 -
20/11/2021 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 6-0 -
05/02/2022 14:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 0-3 0-1
05/02/2022 14:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 2-1 1-1
05/02/2022 14:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Martinroda Martinroda 3-2 2-2
05/02/2022 14:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0-1 0-0
06/02/2022 14:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 1-4 0-3
13/03/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Plauen Plauen 0-1 0-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 17η αγωνιστική 25/02 - 21/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/02/2022 20:30 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 0-0 0-0
26/02/2022 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Plauen Plauen 0-2 0-1
26/02/2022 14:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Arnstadt Arnstadt 1-1 1-0
26/02/2022 14:30 Martinroda Martinroda - International Leipzig International Leipzig 1-1 1-1
26/02/2022 14:30 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Krieschow Krieschow 5-0 1-0
27/02/2022 14:30 VfL Halle VfL Halle - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
27/02/2022 14:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 0-3 0-2
27/03/2022 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-0 1-0
21/05/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 3-0 0-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 22η αγωνιστική 12/03 - 04/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/03/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 1-1 0-0
13/03/2022 14:30 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - FC Grimma FC Grimma 1-0 1-0
06/04/2022 18:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 6-2 2-2
06/04/2022 18:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Plauen Plauen 0-7 0-3
06/04/2022 18:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 2-2 1-2
06/04/2022 18:30 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Arnstadt Arnstadt 2-1 1-1
06/04/2022 19:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Krieschow Krieschow 1-1 1-1
06/04/2022 19:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 0-5 0-4
04/05/2022 19:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - International Leipzig International Leipzig 3-1 2-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 20η αγωνιστική 19/03 - 30/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/03/2022 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Plauen Plauen 2-3 1-1
19/03/2022 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Krieschow Krieschow 0-3 0-1
19/03/2022 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 3-3 1-1
19/03/2022 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 0-2 0-1
19/03/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 1-4 0-2
20/03/2022 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Arnstadt Arnstadt 2-2 0-0
20/03/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - -
18/04/2022 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - International Leipzig International Leipzig 2-0 1-0
30/04/2022 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2-4 0-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 24η αγωνιστική 26/03 - 16/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/03/2022 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 2-1 1-1
10/04/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 2-1 1-1
14/04/2022 19:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Plauen Plauen 2-2 2-1
14/04/2022 20:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 8-1 6-0
16/04/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 1-1 0-1
16/04/2022 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Krieschow Krieschow 2-1 1-1
16/04/2022 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 2-2 0-2
16/04/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - -
16/04/2022 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Grimma FC Grimma 1-1 1-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 21η αγωνιστική 02/04 - 06/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2022 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - FC Grimma FC Grimma 2-0 1-0
02/04/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1-1 0-0
02/04/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2-0 1-0
02/04/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Martinroda Martinroda 3-0 1-0
02/04/2022 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 1-0 0-0
03/04/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
18/05/2022 21:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 0-3 0-0
25/05/2022 20:30 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 3-1 1-1
06/06/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 3-3 0-2
match_round_nordost-sud - 23η αγωνιστική 09 - 10/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/04/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 3-0 2-0
09/04/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 0-0 0-0
09/04/2022 15:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1-0 0-0
10/04/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
10/04/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - VfL Halle VfL Halle 2-2 1-2
10/04/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 0-1 0-0
10/04/2022 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6-0 6-0
10/04/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Martinroda Martinroda 3-1 2-1
10/04/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0-3 0-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 25η αγωνιστική 22 - 24/04/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/04/2022 21:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 3-0 1-0
23/04/2022 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Martinroda Martinroda 5-2 2-2
23/04/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1-1 1-0
23/04/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1-1 0-1
23/04/2022 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3-1 0-1
23/04/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-2 1-1
24/04/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
24/04/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - VfL Halle VfL Halle 2-1 1-0
24/04/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 0-1 0-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 26η αγωνιστική 29/04 - 04/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/04/2022 19:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 0-4 0-2
29/04/2022 19:15 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Plauen Plauen 0-0 0-0
30/04/2022 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 1-1 1-1
30/04/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - International Leipzig International Leipzig 0-3 0-1
30/04/2022 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Martinroda Martinroda 2-1 0-1
30/04/2022 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 3-1 1-0
30/04/2022 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma FC Grimma 1-1 1-0
01/05/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Krieschow Krieschow - -
04/05/2022 19:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 0-2 0-2
match_round_nordost-sud - 27η αγωνιστική 07 - 08/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/05/2022 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1-3 1-1
07/05/2022 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 0-0 0-0
07/05/2022 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1-5 0-1
07/05/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 4-0 2-0
08/05/2022 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-2 1-1
08/05/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
08/05/2022 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - VfL Halle VfL Halle 3-0 2-0
08/05/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1-0 1-0
08/05/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Arnstadt Arnstadt 5-1 2-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 28η αγωνιστική 13 - 15/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/05/2022 20:30 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 3-0 1-0
14/05/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 0-4 0-1
14/05/2022 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Plauen Plauen 3-2 1-2
14/05/2022 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Krieschow Krieschow 0-5 0-4
14/05/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 4-1 0-1
14/05/2022 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0-1 0-0
14/05/2022 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Martinroda Martinroda 0-3 0-2
15/05/2022 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - FC Grimma FC Grimma 0-0 0-0
15/05/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - -
match_round_nordost-sud - 29η αγωνιστική 20 - 29/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/05/2022 20:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - VfL Halle VfL Halle 2-0 1-0
21/05/2022 14:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2-1 1-0
21/05/2022 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 0-0 0-0
21/05/2022 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 1-1 1-0
21/05/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0-1 0-0
22/05/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
22/05/2022 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 2-0 0-0
25/05/2022 20:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - International Leipzig International Leipzig 2-4 2-2
29/05/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Arnstadt Arnstadt 2-2 2-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 34η αγωνιστική 22/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/05/2022 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - -
22/05/2022 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - -
22/05/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Plauen Plauen - -
22/05/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Martinroda Martinroda - -
22/05/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - FC Grimma FC Grimma - -
22/05/2022 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - -
22/05/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - -
22/05/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - -
22/05/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - -
match_round_nordost-sud - 30η αγωνιστική 25 - 29/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
25/05/2022 20:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Plauen Plauen 0-2 0-1
28/05/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 4-0 1-0
28/05/2022 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1-1 1-0
28/05/2022 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0-2 0-1
29/05/2022 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - FC Grimma FC Grimma 0-2 0-1
29/05/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 3-2 2-1
29/05/2022 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Martinroda Martinroda 6-1 2-1
29/05/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - -
29/05/2022 17:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 0-2 0-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 35η αγωνιστική 29/05/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
29/05/2022 15:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - VfL Halle VfL Halle - -
29/05/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Krieschow Krieschow - -
29/05/2022 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - International Leipzig International Leipzig - -
29/05/2022 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Arnstadt Arnstadt - -
29/05/2022 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - -
29/05/2022 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
29/05/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - -
29/05/2022 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - -
29/05/2022 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - -
match_round_nordost-sud - 31η αγωνιστική 03 - 04/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
03/06/2022 19:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt 2-5 0-1
04/06/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-1 0-1
04/06/2022 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
04/06/2022 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfL Halle VfL Halle 2-2 0-2
04/06/2022 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 3-3 2-2
04/06/2022 15:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 1-1 1-1
04/06/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 0-1 0-1
04/06/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - International Leipzig International Leipzig 4-1 1-1
04/06/2022 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 3-1 0-1
match_round_nordost-sud - 36η αγωνιστική 05/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/06/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - -
05/06/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - -
05/06/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - VfL Halle VfL Halle - -
05/06/2022 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - -
05/06/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Martinroda Martinroda - -
05/06/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Grimma FC Grimma - -
05/06/2022 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - -
05/06/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - -
05/06/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - -
match_round_nordost-sud - 32η αγωνιστική 10 - 12/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
10/06/2022 20:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - Martinroda Martinroda 1-1 0-1
11/06/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 4-2 2-0
11/06/2022 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 1-1 1-0
12/06/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - FC Grimma FC Grimma 4-1 0-0
12/06/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Plauen Plauen 2-5 2-2
12/06/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Krieschow Krieschow 0-4 0-2
12/06/2022 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1-2 0-1
12/06/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - -
12/06/2022 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 3-1 0-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 37η αγωνιστική 12/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/06/2022 15:00 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - -
12/06/2022 15:00 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Krieschow Krieschow - -
12/06/2022 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - -
12/06/2022 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Arnstadt Arnstadt - -
12/06/2022 15:00 VfL Halle VfL Halle - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - -
12/06/2022 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - Plauen Plauen - -
12/06/2022 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - -
12/06/2022 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - International Leipzig International Leipzig - -
12/06/2022 15:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - -
match_round_nordost-sud - 33η αγωνιστική 18/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/06/2022 15:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
18/06/2022 15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle VfL Halle 4-3 1-1
18/06/2022 15:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 2-2 1-1
18/06/2022 15:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Arnstadt Arnstadt 2-0 0-0
18/06/2022 15:00 Martinroda Martinroda - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4-4 2-2
18/06/2022 15:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 2-3 1-1
18/06/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Krieschow Krieschow 2-6 1-1
18/06/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 4-0 1-0
18/06/2022 15:00 Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - International Leipzig International Leipzig 11-0 4-0
match_round_nordost-sud - 38η αγωνιστική 18/06/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/06/2022 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Martinroda Martinroda - -
18/06/2022 15:00 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - -
18/06/2022 15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfL Halle VfL Halle - -
18/06/2022 15:00 Arnstadt Arnstadt - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - -
18/06/2022 15:00 International Leipzig International Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - -
18/06/2022 15:00 Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - -
18/06/2022 15:00 Krieschow Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - -
18/06/2022 15:00 Plauen Plauen - FC Grimma FC Grimma - -
18/06/2022 15:00 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen - Rot-weiss Erfurt Rot-weiss Erfurt - -
Top