Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/2022 | 20:30 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Κάρμπαχ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/07/2022 | 20:30 | Sv Morlautern - Ντιέφεν | 0-4 | 0-2 |
30/07/2022 | 16:30 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 16:30 | Jägersburg - Μεχτερχάιμ | 2-6 | 2-2 |
30/07/2022 | 16:30 | Dudenhofen - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
30/07/2022 | 18:30 | Hertha Wiesbach - Πίρμασενς | 1-3 | 0-1 |
30/07/2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - Κόμπλεντζ | 0-3 | - |
31/07/2022 | 16:00 | Elversberg II - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/08/2022 | 20:30 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/08/2022 | 20:30 | Ένγκερς - Eisbachtal | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2022 | 20:30 | Πίρμασενς - Dudenhofen | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/08/2022 | 20:30 | Ahrweiler BC - Mülheim-Kärlich | 2-2 | - |
06/08/2022 | 15:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Hertha Wiesbach | 5-1 | 3-0 |
06/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κάρμπαχ - Ένγκερς | 2-2 | 1-1 |
06/08/2022 | 15:30 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Elversberg II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/08/2022 | 16:00 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Sv Morlautern | 4-2 | 1-0 |
06/08/2022 | 16:30 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Κόμπλεντζ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
06/08/2022 | 16:30 | Ντιέφεν - Jägersburg | 6-0 | 3-0 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | Eisbachtal - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
07/08/2022 | 16:30 | TuS Kirchberg - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 3-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2022 | 20:00 | Jägersburg - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/08/2022 | 20:30 | Sv Morlautern - Πίρμασενς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/08/2022 | 21:00 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Ahrweiler BC | 1-1 | - |
13/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - Eisbachtal | 3-0 | 1-0 |
13/08/2022 | 16:30 | Ένγκερς - TuS Kirchberg | 7-0 | - |
13/08/2022 | 16:30 | Hertha Wiesbach - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/08/2022 | 16:30 | Dudenhofen - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 0-3 | 0-2 |
14/08/2022 | 15:30 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 3-4 | 1-1 |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Ντιέφεν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Κάρμπαχ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2022 | 19:30 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Dudenhofen | 0-5 | 0-0 |
19/08/2022 | 20:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Sv Morlautern | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/08/2022 | 16:30 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Μεχτερχάιμ | 2-6 | 0-2 |
20/08/2022 | 16:30 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Ένγκερς | 1-5 | 0-5 |
20/08/2022 | 16:30 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 7-0 | 6-0 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Eisbachtal - Mülheim-Kärlich | 3-2 | 1-1 |
20/08/2022 | 18:30 | Elversberg II - Hertha Wiesbach | 0-2 | 0-1 |
21/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κάρμπαχ - Κόμπλεντζ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Πίρμασενς - Jägersburg | 3-0 | 1-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:30 | TuS Kirchberg - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2022 | 20:00 | Ντιέφεν - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
26/08/2022 | 20:00 | Jägersburg - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 3-6 | 2-2 |
26/08/2022 | 20:30 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Κάρμπαχ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
26/08/2022 | 20:30 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Eisbachtal | 2-0 | 1-0 |
26/08/2022 | 20:30 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/08/2022 | 20:30 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Πίρμασενς | 0-4 | 0-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - TuS Kirchberg | 1-0 | - |
27/08/2022 | 16:30 | Sv Morlautern - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 3-5 | 1-0 |
27/08/2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 0-3 | - |
28/08/2022 | 15:00 | Dudenhofen - Elversberg II | 2-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2022 | 20:30 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Μεχτερχάιμ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Jägersburg | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Κόμπλεντζ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | Ένγκερς - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/09/2022 | 16:30 | Κάρμπαχ - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 5-1 | 2-0 |
03/09/2022 | 16:30 | Hertha Wiesbach - Dudenhofen | 2-2 | 1-1 |
03/09/2022 | 16:30 | Πίρμασενς - Ντιέφεν | 7-0 | 3-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Eisbachtal - Ahrweiler BC | 0-1 | - |
03/09/2022 | 18:30 | Elversberg II - Sv Morlautern | 3-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 19:00 | TuS Kirchberg - Mülheim-Kärlich | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 15:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - Ένγκερς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/09/2022 | 15:00 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Eisbachtal | 7-1 | 4-0 |
10/09/2022 | 16:30 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - TuS Kirchberg | 3-1 | - |
10/09/2022 | 16:30 | Jägersburg - Elversberg II | 3-1 | 1-0 |
10/09/2022 | 16:30 | Ντιέφεν - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/09/2022 | 16:30 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Πίρμασενς | 3-1 | 1-1 |
10/09/2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - Κάρμπαχ | 1-1 | - |
11/09/2022 | 15:30 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 0-4 | 0-3 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Sv Morlautern - Hertha Wiesbach | 2-4 | 1-2 |
12/09/2022 | 20:00 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2022 | 20:00 | Hertha Wiesbach - Jägersburg | 2-3 | 0-0 |
16/09/2022 | 20:30 | Ένγκερς - Mülheim-Kärlich | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/09/2022 | 13:00 | Κάρμπαχ - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 2-2 | 0-2 |
17/09/2022 | 15:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/09/2022 | 15:00 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 0-3 | 0-3 |
17/09/2022 | 15:45 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/09/2022 | 16:30 | Dudenhofen - Sv Morlautern | 1-2 | 0-1 |
17/09/2022 | 16:30 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Ντιέφεν | 2-2 | 0-1 |
17/09/2022 | 18:30 | Elversberg II - Μεχτερχάιμ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2022 | 16:30 | TuS Kirchberg - Ahrweiler BC | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2022 | 20:00 | Πίρμασενς - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/09/2022 | 15:00 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - TuS Kirchberg | 7-0 | - |
24/09/2022 | 15:30 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Hertha Wiesbach | 3-0 | 1-0 |
24/09/2022 | 16:30 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Ένγκερς | 3-3 | 1-2 |
24/09/2022 | 16:30 | Jägersburg - Dudenhofen | 1-1 | 0-1 |
24/09/2022 | 16:30 | Ντιέφεν - Elversberg II | 8-0 | 4-0 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Eisbachtal - Κάρμπαχ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 1-3 | - |
25/09/2022 | 15:30 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 20:00 | Hertha Wiesbach - Ντιέφεν | 2-2 | 1-0 |
30/09/2022 | 20:30 | Ένγκερς - Ahrweiler BC | 1-0 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - Mülheim-Kärlich | 3-0 | 1-0 |
01/10/2022 | 16:00 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Πίρμασενς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 16:00 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
01/10/2022 | 16:30 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 4-2 | 2-0 |
01/10/2022 | 16:30 | Sv Morlautern - Jägersburg | 3-2 | 0-0 |
01/10/2022 | 19:00 | TuS Kirchberg - Eisbachtal | 3-3 | - |
26/10/2022 | 20:00 | Elversberg II - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 0-7 | 0-4 |
01/11/2022 | 15:30 | Dudenhofen - Μεχτερχάιμ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 20:00 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Hertha Wiesbach | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/10/2022 | 16:00 | Κάρμπαχ - TuS Kirchberg | 0-1 | - |
08/10/2022 | 16:30 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Sv Morlautern | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 16:30 | Ντιέφεν - Dudenhofen | 3-0 | 2-0 |
08/10/2022 | 16:30 | Πίρμασενς - Elversberg II | 3-0 | 2-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Κόμπλεντζ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 3-4 | 2-4 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Eisbachtal - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 1-5 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 2-5 | - |
16/11/2022 | 20:00 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Ένγκερς | 2-4 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 21:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - Ahrweiler BC | 2-0 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 15:30 | Κάρμπαχ - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 5-1 | 1-1 |
15/10/2022 | 15:30 | Ντιέφεν - Sv Morlautern | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 16:30 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Elversberg II | 3-0 | 1-0 |
15/10/2022 | 16:30 | Πίρμασενς - Hertha Wiesbach | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/10/2022 | 16:30 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Dudenhofen | 2-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 16:30 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Mülheim-Kärlich | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 16:30 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Jägersburg | 3-1 | 2-1 |
15/10/2022 | 17:00 | Eisbachtal - Ένγκερς | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2022 | 20:30 | Dudenhofen - Πίρμασενς | 2-3 | 1-0 |
21/10/2022 | 21:00 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Ahrweiler BC | 0-1 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 16:00 | Elversberg II - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 2-6 | 1-2 |
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Eisbachtal | 4-0 | 3-0 |
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Hertha Wiesbach - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 1-5 | 0-2 |
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Sv Morlautern - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 1-4 | 1-2 |
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Jägersburg - Ντιέφεν | 0-3 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Ένγκερς - Κάρμπαχ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - TuS Kirchberg | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2022 | 20:30 | Πίρμασενς - Sv Morlautern | 2-2 | 0-0 |
28/10/2022 | 20:30 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Dudenhofen | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Mülheim-Kärlich | 2-0 | 1-0 |
29/10/2022 | 15:30 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Hertha Wiesbach | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 15:30 | Κάρμπαχ - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 1-5 | 0-2 |
29/10/2022 | 16:00 | Eisbachtal - Κόμπλεντζ | 3-4 | 1-2 |
29/10/2022 | 16:30 | Ντιέφεν - Μεχτερχάιμ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 16:30 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Jägersburg | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 1-2 | - |
30/10/2022 | 16:30 | TuS Kirchberg - Ένγκερς | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 16:30 | Sv Morlautern - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 2-4 | 1-1 |
05/11/2022 | 16:30 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Eisbachtal | 3-3 | 1-1 |
05/11/2022 | 16:30 | Jägersburg - Πίρμασενς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/11/2022 | 16:30 | Hertha Wiesbach - Elversberg II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/11/2022 | 16:30 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 0-3 | 0-3 |
05/11/2022 | 16:30 | Ένγκερς - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/11/2022 | 16:30 | Μεχτερχάιμ - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - Κάρμπαχ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
06/11/2022 | 16:00 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - TuS Kirchberg | 2-0 | 2-0 |
07/11/2022 | 20:30 | Dudenhofen - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2022 | 20:00 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Ντιέφεν | 5-1 | 5-0 |
12/11/2022 | 15:00 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Ahrweiler BC | 4-1 | - |
12/11/2022 | 15:30 | Κάρμπαχ - Mülheim-Kärlich | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 15:30 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Sv Morlautern | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/11/2022 | 15:30 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Jägersburg | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 16:30 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
12/11/2022 | 16:30 | Πίρμασενς - Μεχτερχάιμ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
13/11/2022 | 16:00 | TuS Kirchberg - Κόμπλεντζ | 0-4 | 0-3 |
13/11/2022 | 16:30 | Elversberg II - Dudenhofen | 0-2 | 0-2 |
23/11/2022 | 21:00 | Eisbachtal - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 4-2 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2022 | 21:00 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Κάρμπαχ | 2-5 | 1-3 |
18/11/2022 | 21:00 | Mülheim-Kärlich - TuS Kirchberg | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 15:00 | Κόμπλεντζ - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 15:00 | Ντιέφεν - Πίρμασενς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:30 | Sv Morlautern - Elversberg II | 4-1 | 1-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:30 | Jägersburg - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 2-4 | 0-1 |
19/11/2022 | 16:30 | Dudenhofen - Hertha Wiesbach | 2-4 | 0-2 |
19/11/2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - Eisbachtal | 2-2 | - |
20/11/2022 | 16:00 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Ένγκερς | 3-1 | 1-0 |
17/02/2023 | 20:00 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2022 | 20:00 | Elversberg II - Jägersburg | 3-4 | 0-3 |
25/11/2022 | 20:00 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Μεχτερχάιμ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
25/11/2022 | 20:00 | Hertha Wiesbach - Sv Morlautern | 2-2 | 0-1 |
26/11/2022 | 15:00 | Πίρμασενς - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 5-1 | 4-0 |
26/11/2022 | 15:30 | Κάρμπαχ - Ahrweiler BC | 2-0 | - |
26/11/2022 | 15:30 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Ντιέφεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
26/11/2022 | 16:30 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Mülheim-Kärlich | 6-0 | 4-0 |
26/11/2022 | 17:00 | Eisbachtal - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 1-4 | 0-1 |
27/11/2022 | 16:30 | TuS Kirchberg - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
15/02/2023 | 20:00 | Ένγκερς - Κόμπλεντζ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2022 | 15:00 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Κόμπλεντζ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
03/12/2022 | 15:00 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Κάρμπαχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2022 | 15:00 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/12/2022 | 16:30 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Elversberg II | 3-0 | 1-0 |
03/12/2022 | 16:30 | Ντιέφεν - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 4-1 | 2-0 |
03/12/2022 | 16:30 | Sv Morlautern - Dudenhofen | 1-4 | 0-3 |
03/12/2022 | 16:30 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2022 | 16:30 | Jägersburg - Hertha Wiesbach | 3-1 | 0-0 |
03/12/2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - TuS Kirchberg | 6-0 | - |
22/02/2023 | 20:30 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Ένγκερς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' - Πίρμασενς | 3-1 | 2-1 |
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | Κάρμπαχ - Eisbachtal | 1-2 | 0-1 |
10/12/2022 | 16:00 | TuS Kirchberg - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 1-4 | 1-3 |
10/12/2022 | 16:30 | Hertha Wiesbach - Μεχτερχάιμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/12/2022 | 16:30 | Dudenhofen - Jägersburg | 2-2 | 0-1 |
10/12/2022 | 16:30 | Ένγκερς - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/12/2022 | 16:30 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Ahrweiler BC | 0-1 | - |
18/02/2023 | 15:30 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/02/2023 | 15:30 | Elversberg II - Ντιέφεν | 1-2 | 0-0 |
18/02/2023 | 16:00 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Mülheim-Kärlich | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2023 | 20:30 | Πίρμασενς - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ - Elversberg II | 2-1 | 1-0 |
25/02/2023 | 15:30 | Eisbachtal - TuS Kirchberg | 2-3 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ντιέφεν - Hertha Wiesbach | 2-2 | 1-1 |
25/02/2023 | 16:30 | Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ - Γκόζενχαϊμ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/02/2023 | 16:30 | Jägersburg - Sv Morlautern | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 18:00 | Σκοτ Μάιντζ - Φέντερσχαϊμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/02/2023 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC - Ένγκερς | 1-3 | - |
26/02/2023 | 15:30 | Mülheim-Kärlich - Κόμπλεντζ | 1-6 | 1-2 |
27/02/2023 | 20:30 | Μεχτερχάιμ - Dudenhofen | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Elversberg II - Πίρμασενς | 0-4 | 0-2 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Dudenhofen - Ντιέφεν | 3-2 | 2-1 |
04/03/2023 | 16:30 | Ένγκερς - Σκοτ Μάιντζ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Καϊζερσλάουτερν B' | 3-1 | 2-1 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Hertha Wiesbach - ΣΒ Αουερσμάκερ | 0-5 | 0-1 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Γκόζενχαϊμ - Ahrweiler BC | 5-0 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:30 | TuS Kirchberg - Κάρμπαχ | 2-3 | 2-2 |
05/03/2023 | 16:30 | Φέντερσχαϊμ - Eisbachtal | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/03/2023 | 16:30 | Κόμπλεντζ - Αλεμανια Βαλταλγκεσχιμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:30 | Sv Morlautern - Μεχτερχάιμ | 3-1 | 2-0 |