Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/07/2021 | 19:30 | Άουμπσταντ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/07/2021 | 19:30 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Μπαερούθ | 0-4 | 0-1 |
16/07/2021 | 20:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Μέμμινγκεν | 4-1 | 2-1 |
16/07/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/07/2021 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/07/2021 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Bayern München II | 0-3 | 0-3 |
17/07/2021 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Πίπινσριντ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
17/07/2021 | 18:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Ισχστάτ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
17/07/2021 | 18:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/07/2021 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2021 | 19:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Μπαερούθ | 0-5 | 0-3 |
23/07/2021 | 19:30 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/07/2021 | 19:30 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Nürnberg II | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/07/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-2 | 0-0 |
23/07/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Χαϊμστέτεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/07/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Έλτεσντορφ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/07/2021 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 5-1 | 4-1 |
24/07/2021 | 15:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Άουμπσταντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/07/2021 | 18:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
24/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ισχστάτ - Ιλερτίσεν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/07/2021 | 19:00 | Nürnberg II - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 5-1 | 1-0 |
27/07/2021 | 19:30 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 1-4 | 1-2 |
27/07/2021 | 19:30 | Ισχστάτ - Μέμμινγκεν | 3-2 | 2-0 |
27/07/2021 | 19:30 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
27/07/2021 | 19:30 | Άουμπσταντ - Μπαερούθ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
27/07/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Bayern München II | 2-6 | 2-2 |
27/07/2021 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 8-0 | 3-0 |
27/07/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/07/2021 | 20:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Πίπινσριντ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
27/07/2021 | 20:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 3-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2021 | 19:30 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
30/07/2021 | 20:00 | Μπαερούθ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 2-3 | 0-2 |
30/07/2021 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Nürnberg II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Ισχστάτ | 6-3 | 5-1 |
30/07/2021 | 20:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
30/07/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Ιλερτίσεν | 2-2 | 2-0 |
31/07/2021 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Άουμπσταντ | 5-1 | 4-1 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/07/2021 | 18:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Έλτεσντορφ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2021 | 19:00 | Nürnberg II - Μπαερούθ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
03/08/2021 | 19:30 | Ισχστάτ - Πίπινσριντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/08/2021 | 19:30 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
03/08/2021 | 19:30 | Άουμπσταντ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
03/08/2021 | 20:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/08/2021 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 5-2 | 4-2 |
03/08/2021 | 20:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
03/08/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/08/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/08/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Bayern München II | 0-4 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2021 | 19:30 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 3-1 | 3-0 |
06/08/2021 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/08/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Έλτεσντορφ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/08/2021 | 15:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Bayern München II | 1-1 | 0-1 |
07/08/2021 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Nürnberg II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/08/2021 | 18:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Μέμμινγκεν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
07/08/2021 | 18:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Ισχστάτ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
07/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
07/08/2021 | 18:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Άουμπσταντ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/09/2021 | 20:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Μπαερούθ | 2-6 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2021 | 20:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Μπαερούθ | 2-3 | 2-2 |
13/08/2021 | 20:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
13/08/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/08/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 5-1 | 2-1 |
13/08/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Πίπινσριντ | 6-1 | 2-0 |
13/08/2021 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/08/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
14/08/2021 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
14/08/2021 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
14/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ισχστάτ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2021 | 19:30 | Μπαερούθ - Έλτεσντορφ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
17/08/2021 | 19:30 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Nürnberg II | 2-1 | 1-0 |
17/08/2021 | 19:30 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
17/08/2021 | 19:30 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 0-4 | 0-2 |
17/08/2021 | 19:30 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Άουμπσταντ | 2-3 | 1-0 |
17/08/2021 | 19:30 | Πίπινσριντ - Ιλερτίσεν | 1-4 | 0-1 |
17/08/2021 | 19:30 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Bayern München II | 2-1 | 0-1 |
17/08/2021 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Ισχστάτ | 2-2 | 2-0 |
17/08/2021 | 20:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Χαϊμστέτεν | 4-0 | 3-0 |
17/08/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Μέμμινγκεν | 4-2 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 5-1 | 1-1 |
20/08/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 0-4 | 0-3 |
20/08/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Άουμπσταντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
20/08/2021 | 20:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
20/08/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
21/08/2021 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/08/2021 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/08/2021 | 18:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 1-4 | 0-1 |
21/08/2021 | 18:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ισχστάτ - Μπαερούθ | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2021 | 19:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Έλτεσντορφ | 1-4 | 0-1 |
27/08/2021 | 19:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
27/08/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Πίπινσριντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
27/08/2021 | 20:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 4-0 | 1-0 |
27/08/2021 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Bayern München II | 0-6 | 0-1 |
28/08/2021 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Nürnberg II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/08/2021 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Ιλερτίσεν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
28/08/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Μέμμινγκεν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
28/08/2021 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Ισχστάτ | 6-0 | 4-0 |
28/08/2021 | 18:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 2-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2021 | 19:00 | Nürnberg II - Άουμπσταντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
31/08/2021 | 19:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 5-4 | 1-1 |
31/08/2021 | 19:00 | Ισχστάτ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/08/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
31/08/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 4-2 | 2-1 |
31/08/2021 | 20:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
31/08/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/10/2021 | 20:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
19/10/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Μπαερούθ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
23/11/2021 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Πίπινσριντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Ιλερτίσεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/09/2021 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Μέμμινγκεν | 4-1 | 1-0 |
03/09/2021 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
04/09/2021 | 15:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Nürnberg II | 3-2 | 0-1 |
04/09/2021 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/09/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Πίπινσριντ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
04/09/2021 | 18:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Ισχστάτ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
14/09/2021 | 18:30 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Έλτεσντορφ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/09/2021 | 20:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Bayern München II | 3-6 | 1-2 |
29/09/2021 | 19:30 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | 18:15 | Πίπινσριντ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
10/09/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
10/09/2021 | 20:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Άουμπσταντ | 1-4 | 0-2 |
10/09/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Nürnberg II | 2-4 | 1-2 |
10/09/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 15:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 5-4 | 2-2 |
11/09/2021 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Μπαερούθ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/09/2021 | 20:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 3-1 | 0-1 |
01/03/2022 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2021 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Χαϊμστέτεν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
17/09/2021 | 20:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Bayern München II | 2-2 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Μέμμινγκεν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Ισχστάτ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Έλτεσντορφ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 6-0 | 2-0 |
05/10/2021 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Πίπινσριντ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
13/10/2021 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Ιλερτίσεν | 0-3 | 0-0 |
19/02/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 4-0 | 2-0 |
24/09/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-5 | 0-3 |
24/09/2021 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Μπαερούθ | 1-5 | 1-1 |
24/09/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 3-3 | 1-2 |
25/09/2021 | 15:00 | Πίπινσριντ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 0-5 | 0-2 |
25/09/2021 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2021 | 15:00 | Bayern München II - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
25/09/2021 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Nürnberg II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2021 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - Άουμπσταντ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/03/2022 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2021 | 20:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 14:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Χαϊμστέτεν | 2-2 | 0-2 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Πίπινσριντ | 4-3 | 4-2 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Bayern München II | 0-3 | 0-1 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Μέμμινγκεν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Έλτεσντορφ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Ιλερτίσεν | 4-2 | 2-1 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 8-0 | 3-0 |
02/10/2021 | 18:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Ισχστάτ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/10/2021 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2021 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Χαϊμστέτεν | 4-1 | 2-1 |
08/10/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
08/10/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - Nürnberg II | 0-3 | 0-2 |
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
12/10/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
03/11/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Άουμπσταντ | 3-3 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2021 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Μπαερούθ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/10/2021 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Bayern München II | 2-2 | 1-2 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Πίπινσριντ | 4-1 | 1-1 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Μέμμινγκεν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Ισχστάτ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/10/2021 | 13:15 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/11/2021 | 20:30 | Έλτεσντορφ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 5-2 | 3-0 |
22/10/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Nürnberg II | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/10/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Ιλερτίσεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
22/10/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 0-6 | 0-2 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Άουμπσταντ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 3-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 3-2 | 2-0 |
29/10/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Άουμπσταντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Nürnberg II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Ιλερτίσεν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/11/2021 | 20:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
23/11/2021 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Χαϊμστέτεν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - Έλτεσντορφ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2021 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 1-4 | 1-1 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Ισχστάτ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Πίπινσριντ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 2-0 | - |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
07/11/2021 | 14:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Bayern München II | 1-2 | 0-1 |
30/11/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Μέμμινγκεν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
26/04/2022 | 19:30 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Nürnberg II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Άουμπσταντ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 3-2 | 2-2 |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Ιλερτίσεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Μέμμινγκεν - Ισχστάτ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
23/11/2021 | 20:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
08/03/2022 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/03/2022 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Έλτεσντορφ | 5-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2021 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Πίπινσριντ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
19/11/2021 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Μπαερούθ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Μέμμινγκεν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - Bayern München II | 3-1 | 1-0 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 1-4 | 0-4 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 2-2 | 2-2 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 0-5 | 0-4 |
13/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2021 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 4-3 | 1-0 |
26/11/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Μέμμινγκεν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
27/11/2021 | 15:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Ισχστάτ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
27/11/2021 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Άουμπσταντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
27/11/2021 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 2-2 | 0-2 |
27/11/2021 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Nürnberg II | 5-2 | 2-2 |
01/03/2022 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/03/2022 | 20:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
05/04/2022 | 18:45 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Ιλερτίσεν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
05/04/2022 | 18:45 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Έλτεσντορφ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2021 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Ιλερτίσεν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
19/02/2022 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/02/2022 | 15:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
20/02/2022 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/03/2022 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 1-5 | 1-2 |
08/03/2022 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Πίπινσριντ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
29/03/2022 | 18:45 | Μπαερούθ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 4-0 | 1-0 |
29/03/2022 | 18:45 | Ισχστάτ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/04/2022 | 20:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 4-3 | 1-1 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2022 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Ισχστάτ | 1-4 | 1-1 |
26/02/2022 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Άουμπσταντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 15:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Έλτεσντορφ | 3-4 | 3-1 |
26/02/2022 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 6-0 | 3-0 |
26/02/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Ιλερτίσεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
15/03/2022 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Nürnberg II | 2-2 | 0-2 |
13/04/2022 | 19:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Bayern München II | 1-5 | 1-2 |
13/04/2022 | 19:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Μέμμινγκεν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2022 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Μπαερούθ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Bayern München II - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 3-2 | 3-1 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Πίπινσριντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 | Μέμμινγκεν - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 15:30 | Nürnberg II - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2022 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Bayern München II | 0-3 | 0-1 |
11/03/2022 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Μέμμινγκεν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
12/03/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Ισχστάτ | 4-1 | 2-1 |
12/03/2022 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Πίπινσριντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Έλτεσντορφ | 4-2 | 2-1 |
12/03/2022 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Ιλερτίσεν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
22/03/2022 | 20:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/05/2022 | 19:30 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Nürnberg II | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/05/2022 | 20:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2022 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2022 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Μπαερούθ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2022 | 15:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
19/03/2022 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 15:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Άουμπσταντ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
19/03/2022 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/04/2022 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/05/2022 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 8-1 | 4-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2022 | 20:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Έλτεσντορφ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
25/03/2022 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
25/03/2022 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Ισχστάτ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Μέμμινγκεν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 4-2 | 1-2 |
05/04/2022 | 18:45 | Άουμπσταντ - Nürnberg II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/04/2022 | 18:45 | Πίπινσριντ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
14/04/2022 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Ιλερτίσεν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Bayern München II | 4-0 | 3-0 |
26/04/2022 | 19:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 2-2 | 1-2 |
04/04/2022 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 5-1 | 4-0 |
05/04/2022 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ισχστάτ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/04/2022 | 19:15 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
20/04/2022 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/04/2022 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
20/04/2022 | 20:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Άουμπσταντ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
03/05/2022 | 19:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Μπαερούθ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
04/05/2022 | 19:30 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2022 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Bayern München II | 1-2 | 1-2 |
08/04/2022 | 20:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Μέμμινγκεν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/04/2022 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 4-1 | 2-1 |
09/04/2022 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Έλτεσντορφ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Πίπινσριντ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 6-0 | 2-0 |
09/04/2022 | 15:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
09/04/2022 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Χαϊμστέτεν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Ισχστάτ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Ιλερτίσεν | 3-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 19:00 | Ισχστάτ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2022 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Άουμπσταντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/04/2022 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Μπαερούθ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
14/04/2022 | 20:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Nürnberg II | 4-2 | 2-0 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μέμμινγκεν - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 3-3 | 1-2 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
16/04/2022 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/04/2022 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Μέμμινγκεν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Bayern München II | 2-4 | 1-2 |
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 0-4 | 0-1 |
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Ιλερτίσεν | 4-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Έλτεσντορφ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Ισχστάτ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
23/04/2022 | 15:30 | Nürnberg II - Χαϊμστέτεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 18:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Πίπινσριντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2022 | 20:00 | Έλτεσντορφ - Nürnberg II | 3-3 | 2-3 |
29/04/2022 | 20:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/04/2022 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Μπαερούθ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
29/04/2022 | 20:30 | Μέμμινγκεν - Άουμπσταντ | 2-3 | 2-1 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 2-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 4-3 | 2-0 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Πίπινσριντ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 15:00 | Bayern München II - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2022 | 20:00 | Ιλερτίσεν - Έλτεσντορφ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
10/05/2022 | 19:15 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 9-1 | 5-0 |
17/05/2022 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - 1. Schweinfurt 05 | 3-2 | 1-2 |
20/05/2022 | 20:00 | Nürnberg II - Bayern München II | 3-3 | 2-2 |
21/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 5-0 | 4-0 |
21/05/2022 | 15:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Μπαερούθ | 5-2 | 3-0 |
21/05/2022 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Μέμμινγκεν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
21/05/2022 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Ισχστάτ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
21/05/2022 | 15:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Πίπινσριντ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2022 | 20:00 | Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
06/05/2022 | 20:00 | Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Μέμμινγκεν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Nürnberg II - Ισχστάτ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Άουμπσταντ - Bayern München II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Πίπινσριντ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ράιν/Λεσχ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Μπαερούθ | 1-5 | 1-1 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Ιλερτίσεν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2022 | 15:00 | Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 - Έλτεσντορφ | 5-1 | 3-1 |
07/05/2022 | 18:00 | TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2022 | 19:30 | Πίπινσριντ - Άουμπσταντ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
13/05/2022 | 20:00 | Bayern München II - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | 0-4 | 0-1 |
13/05/2022 | 20:00 | TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | Χαϊμστέτεν - Έλτεσντορφ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ισχστάτ - Άουγκσμπουργκ 2 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | 1. Schweinfurt 05 - Ιλερτίσεν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | Μέμμινγκεν - Nürnberg II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ουντερχάκινγκ - Ράιν/Λεσχ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/05/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαερούθ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
21/05/2022 | 15:00 | Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | 0-5 | 0-2 |