Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2022 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Τεουτόνια 05 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
31/07/2022 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - St. Pauli II | 1-3 | 0-0 |
31/07/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Χαβέλσε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - SSV Jeddeloh | 2-3 | 0-1 |
31/07/2022 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
24/08/2022 | 19:00 | Bremer Sv - Ρέχντεν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
14/09/2022 | 19:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/09/2022 | 19:15 | Αμβούργο B' - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/07/2022 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 4-0 | 1-0 |
17/09/2022 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 1-2 | 0-1 |
17/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ρέχντεν - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Λούμπεκ - St. Pauli II | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 1-3 | 1-1 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Phönix Lübeck | 2-3 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Αννόβερο Β' | 0-3 | 0-1 |
01/11/2022 | 20:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2022 | 20:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/08/2022 | 20:30 | Λούμπεκ - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
06/08/2022 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Bremer Sv | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ρέχντεν - Αννόβερο Β' | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/08/2022 | 17:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 3-3 | 2-1 |
07/08/2022 | 14:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Phönix Lübeck | 2-3 | 2-1 |
07/08/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Αμβούργο B' | 1-2 | 1-2 |
07/08/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 2-3 | 1-1 |
07/08/2022 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 2-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2022 | 20:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
13/08/2022 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - SSV Jeddeloh | 2-2 | 2-0 |
13/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Χαβέλσε | 1-3 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Τεουτόνια 05 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
13/08/2022 | 18:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 3-1 | 3-0 |
14/08/2022 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
14/08/2022 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - St. Pauli II | 2-0 | 2-0 |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Λούμπεκ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
14/08/2022 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Ρέχντεν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/08/2022 | 19:30 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Αμβούργο B' | 3-3 | 2-0 |
17/08/2022 | 19:00 | Λούμπεκ - Αννόβερο Β' | 4-1 | 2-1 |
17/08/2022 | 19:30 | Χαβέλσε - Bremer Sv | 1-1 | 0-0 |
17/08/2022 | 19:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
17/08/2022 | 19:30 | Ρέχντεν - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/08/2022 | 19:30 | St. Pauli II - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
17/08/2022 | 19:30 | Phönix Lübeck - Τεουτόνια 05 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/08/2022 | 20:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 1-2 | 1-1 |
17/08/2022 | 20:30 | SSV Jeddeloh - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 4-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Χαβέλσε | 4-0 | 1-0 |
21/08/2022 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Ρέχντεν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
21/08/2022 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 3-3 | 1-2 |
21/08/2022 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Αμβούργο B' | 4-1 | 2-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Λούμπεκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - SSV Jeddeloh | 3-2 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2022 | 19:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - St. Pauli II | 3-2 | 2-2 |
26/08/2022 | 20:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Phönix Lübeck | 2-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2022 | 20:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
26/08/2022 | 20:30 | SSV Jeddeloh - Αννόβερο Β' | 2-1 | 0-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
27/08/2022 | 15:30 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-1 | 1-0 |
28/08/2022 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 6-1 | 4-1 |
28/08/2022 | 14:30 | Λούμπεκ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 2-1 | 2-1 |
28/08/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Bremer Sv | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2022 | 19:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Χαβέλσε | 3-1 | 0-0 |
31/08/2022 | 19:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - SSV Jeddeloh | 2-3 | 2-0 |
31/08/2022 | 19:00 | Bremer Sv - Αμβούργο B' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
31/08/2022 | 19:30 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Ρέχντεν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
31/08/2022 | 20:30 | Phönix Lübeck - Λούμπεκ | 0-4 | 0-2 |
31/08/2022 | 20:30 | Αννόβερο Β' - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/08/2022 | 20:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 3-2 | 2-0 |
31/08/2022 | 21:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/09/2022 | 19:30 | St. Pauli II - Τεουτόνια 05 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 4-1 | 2-0 |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Bremer Sv | 3-0 | 1-0 |
03/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ρέχντεν - St. Pauli II | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/09/2022 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Αννόβερο Β' | 1-3 | 0-2 |
04/09/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Phönix Lübeck | 2-2 | 0-2 |
04/09/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 17:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 20:30 | Λούμπεκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-1 | 0-0 |
10/09/2022 | 19:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Ρέχντεν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 5-1 | 3-0 |
11/09/2022 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
11/09/2022 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 1-4 | 0-1 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Bremer Sv | 1-2 | 0-2 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Αμβούργο B' | 1-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Τεουτόνια 05 | 4-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2022 | 20:30 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Αννόβερο Β' | 2-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | St. Pauli II - Χαβέλσε | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/09/2022 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Αμβούργο B' | 3-1 | 0-0 |
25/09/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 7-0 | 3-0 |
25/09/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Ρέχντεν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Bremer Sv | 0-4 | 0-2 |
19/10/2022 | 20:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - SSV Jeddeloh | 4-1 | 3-0 |
01/11/2022 | 20:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Λούμπεκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2022 | 21:00 | Χαβέλσε - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 0-3 | 0-1 |
30/09/2022 | 20:00 | Ρέχντεν - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2022 | 20:30 | Αννόβερο Β' - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/09/2022 | 21:00 | Λούμπεκ - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
01/10/2022 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Τεουτόνια 05 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Phönix Lübeck | 0-3 | 0-2 |
01/10/2022 | 17:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 3-2 | 2-1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 20:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - SSV Jeddeloh | 3-2 | 2-1 |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Αμβούργο B' | 1-5 | 0-3 |
08/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ρέχντεν - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
08/10/2022 | 17:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Χαβέλσε | 2-2 | 1-0 |
09/10/2022 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Bremer Sv | 2-2 | 0-1 |
09/10/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Αννόβερο Β' | 1-2 | 1-1 |
09/10/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Λούμπεκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
09/10/2022 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
19/10/2022 | 20:30 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 19:00 | Αμβούργο B' - St. Pauli II | 5-1 | 3-0 |
14/10/2022 | 20:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
14/10/2022 | 20:30 | SSV Jeddeloh - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
15/10/2022 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Phönix Lübeck | 2-2 | 1-1 |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Λούμπεκ - Ρέχντεν | 4-0 | 1-0 |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-4 | 0-2 |
16/10/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Τεουτόνια 05 | 3-3 | 2-1 |
16/10/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 4-1 | 2-1 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2022 | 20:30 | Ρέχντεν - Χαβέλσε | 3-1 | 1-0 |
22/10/2022 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Λούμπεκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Bremer Sv | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/10/2022 | 16:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
23/10/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - SSV Jeddeloh | 2-4 | 0-1 |
23/10/2022 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 2-3 | 0-2 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 3-3 | 2-2 |
30/11/2022 | 20:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Αμβούργο B' | 2-3 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2022 | 20:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 5-2 | 3-1 |
28/10/2022 | 20:30 | Λούμπεκ - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/10/2022 | 20:30 | SSV Jeddeloh - Ρέχντεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/10/2022 | 21:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 1-6 | 0-2 |
29/10/2022 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Τεουτόνια 05 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Phönix Lübeck | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2022 | 15:00 | Bremer Sv - St. Pauli II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2022 | 19:30 | St. Pauli II - Αννόβερο Β' | 1-5 | 1-2 |
05/11/2022 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - SSV Jeddeloh | 2-3 | 0-2 |
05/11/2022 | 15:00 | Λούμπεκ - Χαβέλσε | 2-2 | 1-1 |
05/11/2022 | 15:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 3-1 | 2-1 |
05/11/2022 | 16:00 | Ρέχντεν - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
05/11/2022 | 19:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Bremer Sv | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Αμβούργο B' | 0-2 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 16:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Phönix Lübeck | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2022 | 19:30 | St. Pauli II - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/11/2022 | 20:00 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Αμβούργο B' | 2-3 | 0-2 |
19/11/2022 | 15:00 | Λούμπεκ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/11/2022 | 15:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Αννόβερο Β' | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/11/2022 | 16:00 | Ρέχντεν - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
20/11/2022 | 14:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
20/11/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - SSV Jeddeloh | 4-0 | 1-0 |
20/11/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Bremer Sv | 2-1 | 0-1 |
01/02/2023 | 20:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Phönix Lübeck | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2022 | 20:30 | Αννόβερο Β' - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 5-4 | 0-0 |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Ρέχντεν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
12/11/2022 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Τεουτόνια 05 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
12/11/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/11/2022 | 18:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Χαβέλσε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2022 | 14:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Λούμπεκ | 2-2 | 2-0 |
13/11/2022 | 15:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - St. Pauli II | 3-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2022 | 15:00 | Bremer Sv - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 2-4 | 1-1 |
13/11/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2022 | 20:30 | Λούμπεκ - Αμβούργο B' | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/11/2022 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 4-1 | 1-1 |
26/11/2022 | 15:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
26/11/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/11/2022 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Phönix Lübeck | 0-3 | 0-2 |
26/11/2022 | 16:00 | Ρέχντεν - Bremer Sv | 1-1 | 0-1 |
27/11/2022 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Αννόβερο Β' | 4-2 | 4-0 |
27/11/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
27/11/2022 | 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2022 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-1 | 2-0 |
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Phönix Lübeck | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/12/2022 | 15:00 | Λούμπεκ - Bremer Sv | 4-1 | 2-0 |
10/12/2022 | 17:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Αμβούργο B' | 0-3 | 0-2 |
08/02/2023 | 20:30 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 4-0 | 1-0 |
22/02/2023 | 20:30 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/03/2023 | 19:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Αννόβερο Β' | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/04/2023 | 15:00 | Ρέχντεν - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2022 | 21:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Λούμπεκ | 0-6 | 0-2 |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Ρέχντεν | 3-1 | 2-1 |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Χαβέλσε | 2-1 | 0-1 |
04/12/2022 | 14:00 | Bremer Sv - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
04/12/2022 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
04/12/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - SSV Jeddeloh | 3-1 | 1-1 |
04/12/2022 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 16:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-2 | 0-1 |
05/04/2023 | 18:30 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Τεουτόνια 05 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2023 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Ρέχντεν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
04/02/2023 | 15:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 3-2 | 0-0 |
04/02/2023 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - SSV Jeddeloh | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 14:30 | Αννόβερο Β' - Λούμπεκ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Bremer Sv - Χαβέλσε | 0-4 | 0-1 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Phönix Lübeck | 2-1 | 2-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - St. Pauli II | 5-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2023 | 20:30 | SSV Jeddeloh - Bremer Sv | 0-2 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Ρέχντεν - Phönix Lübeck | - | - |
11/02/2023 | 15:00 | Λούμπεκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
12/02/2023 | 14:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - St. Pauli II | 3-3 | 2-2 |
12/02/2023 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Αννόβερο Β' | 3-0 | 2-0 |
12/02/2023 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2023 | 15:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 5-6 | 2-3 |
05/04/2023 | 20:15 | Αμβούργο B' - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02/2023 | 19:30 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Λούμπεκ | 1-4 | 1-3 |
17/02/2023 | 20:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Αμβούργο B' | 1-2 | 1-0 |
17/02/2023 | 20:30 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/02/2023 | 20:30 | Αννόβερο Β' - SSV Jeddeloh | 6-1 | 4-1 |
18/02/2023 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Τεουτόνια 05 | 1-2 | 1-2 |
19/02/2023 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Χαβέλσε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2023 | 20:30 | Λούμπεκ - Phönix Lübeck | 1-1 | 1-0 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 2-0 | 0-0 |
25/02/2023 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 1-4 | 0-2 |
25/02/2023 | 17:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
26/02/2023 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Bremer Sv | 1-1 | 1-1 |
26/02/2023 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Αννόβερο Β' | 3-0 | 1-0 |
26/02/2023 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - St. Pauli II | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/03/2023 | 20:00 | Ρέχντεν - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 1-1 | 1-1 |
10/04/2023 | 16:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Αμβούργο B' | 1-2 | 1-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/03/2023 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Χαβέλσε | 3-0 | 2-0 |
05/03/2023 | 14:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Τεουτόνια 05 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
05/03/2023 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Ρέχντεν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
05/03/2023 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - SSV Jeddeloh | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
12/03/2023 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 7-2 | 3-1 |
05/04/2023 | 20:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Phönix Lübeck | 1-1 | 0-1 |
06/04/2023 | 19:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - St. Pauli II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/04/2023 | 20:00 | Ρέχντεν - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/04/2023 | 20:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 2-2 | 0-2 |
18/04/2023 | 20:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Αννόβερο Β' | 0-3 | 0-3 |
26/04/2023 | 19:30 | Bremer Sv - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/05/2023 | 19:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Λούμπεκ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2023 | 20:30 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Τεουτόνια 05 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Bremer Sv | 2-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 14:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Αμβούργο B' | 2-2 | 0-0 |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Χαβέλσε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/03/2023 | 16:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Ρέχντεν | 1-2 | 0-2 |
19/03/2023 | 14:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2023 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Λούμπεκ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
19/03/2023 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 4-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2023 | 20:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-1 | 1-0 |
24/03/2023 | 20:30 | Αννόβερο Β' - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
24/03/2023 | 21:00 | Λούμπεκ - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/03/2023 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 3-1 | 3-1 |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ρέχντεν - Τεουτόνια 05 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/03/2023 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - St. Pauli II | 2-2 | 2-0 |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/04/2023 | 19:30 | Αμβούργο B' - Phönix Lübeck | 2-1 | 1-1 |
16/05/2023 | 19:30 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 0-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2023 | 20:00 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Ρέχντεν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
01/04/2023 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Λούμπεκ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
02/04/2023 | 14:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Χαβέλσε | 1-2 | 1-2 |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 1-2 | 1-0 |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Bremer Sv | 1-2 | 0-2 |
02/04/2023 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 2-4 | 0-3 |
26/04/2023 | 19:15 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Αννόβερο Β' | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2023 | 20:30 | SSV Jeddeloh - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 2-3 | 0-1 |
15/04/2023 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 3-2 | 2-0 |
15/04/2023 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Ρέχντεν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/04/2023 | 15:00 | Λούμπεκ - Τεουτόνια 05 | 2-3 | 1-2 |
16/04/2023 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-0 | 2-0 |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2023 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - St. Pauli II | 1-3 | 0-1 |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Phönix Lübeck | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2023 | 19:15 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - SSV Jeddeloh | 4-2 | 2-0 |
21/04/2023 | 19:30 | St. Pauli II - Αμβούργο B' | 2-4 | 1-1 |
21/04/2023 | 20:30 | Ρέχντεν - Λούμπεκ | 0-4 | 0-0 |
21/04/2023 | 20:30 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
22/04/2023 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
23/04/2023 | 14:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Αννόβερο Β' | 4-4 | 2-4 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Χαβέλσε | 2-2 | 2-1 |
23/04/2023 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 3-2 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2023 | 20:30 | Χαβέλσε - Ρέχντεν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/04/2023 | 20:30 | Λούμπεκ - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 2-1 | 0-0 |
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - St. Pauli II | 0-3 | 0-1 |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Τεουτόνια 05 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2023 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
30/04/2023 | 15:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Phönix Lübeck | 3-2 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2023 | 14:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Αννόβερο Β' | 1-3 | 1-2 |
05/05/2023 | 19:30 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Αμβούργο B' | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/05/2023 | 20:30 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/05/2023 | 20:30 | Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ - Λούμπεκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/05/2023 | 20:30 | Ρέχντεν - SSV Jeddeloh | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/05/2023 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χαβέλσε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 1-2 | 0-1 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Bremer Sv | 2-1 | 0-0 |
07/05/2023 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 19:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/05/2023 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - St. Pauli II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/05/2023 | 14:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Τεουτόνια 05 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/05/2023 | 17:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/05/2023 | 14:30 | Χαβέλσε - Λούμπεκ | 3-1 | 3-1 |
14/05/2023 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Ρέχντεν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
14/05/2023 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Bremer Sv - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 3-1 | 0-0 |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 3-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2023 | 19:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/05/2023 | 20:00 | Μπλάου Βάις Λον - Αννόβερο Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/05/2023 | 20:00 | Ρέχντεν - Αμβούργο B' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/05/2023 | 20:00 | Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ - Bremer Sv | 1-3 | 0-0 |
20/05/2023 | 14:30 | Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/05/2023 | 15:00 | Λούμπεκ - SSV Jeddeloh | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/05/2023 | 15:00 | Τεουτόνια 05 - Κίκερς Έμπντεν | 4-1 | 2-1 |
21/05/2023 | 15:00 | Χαβέλσε - Ντρόχτερσεν/Άσελ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
21/05/2023 | 15:00 | St. Pauli II - Χιλντεσχάιμ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2023 | 16:00 | Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Β' - St. Pauli II | 3-5 | 1-2 |
27/05/2023 | 15:00 | Αννόβερο Β' - Άτλας Ντελμεσόρτ | 6-2 | 1-1 |
27/05/2023 | 15:00 | Phönix Lübeck - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β' | 3-2 | 1-1 |
27/05/2023 | 15:00 | Κίκερς Έμπντεν - Ρέχντεν | 1-5 | 1-1 |
27/05/2023 | 15:00 | Χιλντεσχάιμ - Μπλάου Βάις Λον | 4-5 | 2-2 |
27/05/2023 | 15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Χαβέλσε | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/05/2023 | 15:00 | Bremer Sv - Τεουτόνια 05 | 1-2 | - |
27/05/2023 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Λούμπεκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/05/2023 | 15:00 | Αμβούργο B' - Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |