Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2021 | 19:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 1-2 | 1-2 |
13/08/2021 | 19:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
14/08/2021 | 11:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/08/2021 | 12:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Λειψία U19 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
14/08/2021 | 12:00 | Αννόβερο U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/08/2021 | 13:00 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 3-6 | 2-3 |
14/08/2021 | 13:00 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/08/2021 | 14:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/08/2021 | 12:00 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2021 | 12:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
14/08/2021 | 12:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
14/08/2021 | 12:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
14/08/2021 | 13:30 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
14/08/2021 | 14:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/08/2021 | 14:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 6-2 | 2-1 |
15/08/2021 | 12:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/08/2021 | 13:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 1-3 | 1-0 |
15/08/2021 | 14:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 8-2 | 4-0 |
15/09/2021 | 18:30 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/08/2021 | 12:00 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/08/2021 | 12:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
21/08/2021 | 12:00 | Λειψία U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
21/08/2021 | 12:00 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
21/08/2021 | 13:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
21/08/2021 | 14:00 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 1-3 | 1-0 |
22/08/2021 | 12:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 2-5 | 1-4 |
22/08/2021 | 12:00 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
22/08/2021 | 14:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/08/2021 | 12:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 2-3 | 0-2 |
21/08/2021 | 12:30 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
21/08/2021 | 13:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 3-1 | 3-0 |
21/08/2021 | 13:30 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/08/2021 | 14:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/08/2021 | 14:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 3-5 | 2-2 |
21/08/2021 | 16:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/08/2021 | 12:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
22/08/2021 | 13:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 1-7 | 0-5 |
25/08/2021 | 19:30 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | 20:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 4-3 | 2-1 |
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 13:00 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2021 | 13:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 7-1 | 2-1 |
11/09/2021 | 13:30 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 14:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 4-2 | 1-1 |
04/11/2021 | 14:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ντούισμπουργκ U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 5-0 | 2-0 |
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 - Λεβερκούζεν U19 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Πάντερμπορν U19 - Γουπερτάλερ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ομπερχάουζεν U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 14:00 | Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 - Γκλάντμπαχ U19 | 4-2 | 1-1 |
12/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 | 4-1 | 2-1 |
12/09/2021 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Κολωνία U19 | 4-1 | 2-1 |
12/09/2021 | 14:00 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2021 | 12:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2021 | 13:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 4-2 | 1-0 |
11/09/2021 | 13:00 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Λειψία U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 13:30 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2021 | 14:00 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
12/09/2021 | 12:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
27/10/2021 | 15:00 | Αννόβερο U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 1-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2021 | 20:30 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 1-3 | 0-3 |
18/09/2021 | 12:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 13:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/09/2021 | 14:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 2-4 | 2-3 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Λειψία U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 4-0 | 2-0 |
09/10/2021 | 12:00 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 0-5 | 0-1 |
08/12/2021 | 14:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 12:00 | Λεβερκούζεν U19 - Ντούισμπουργκ U19 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Γουπερτάλερ U19 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Μπόχουμ U19 - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 - Ομπερχάουζεν U19 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Γκλάντμπαχ U19 - Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Πάντερμπορν U19 | 3-1 | 2-1 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
18/09/2021 | 12:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
18/09/2021 | 12:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2021 | 16:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 2-1 | 2-0 |
18/09/2021 | 16:30 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 4-3 | 1-2 |
19/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 1-3 | 1-1 |
19/09/2021 | 15:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
01/12/2021 | 19:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 11:30 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 - Λεβερκούζεν U19 | 0-4 | 0-3 |
25/09/2021 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 1-4 | 1-2 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ομπερχάουζεν U19 - Γκλάντμπαχ U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Κολωνία U19 - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 | 6-1 | 2-0 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ντούισμπουργκ U19 - Γουπερτάλερ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 - Μπόχουμ U19 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 5-0 | 2-0 |
26/09/2021 | 16:00 | Πάντερμπορν U19 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
25/09/2021 | 12:00 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Λειψία U19 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
25/09/2021 | 12:00 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/09/2021 | 12:00 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
25/09/2021 | 12:00 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 4-1 | 1-0 |
25/09/2021 | 13:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
25/09/2021 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 12:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 1-5 | 0-4 |
25/09/2021 | 13:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 4-0 | 2-0 |
25/09/2021 | 13:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 6-1 | 4-1 |
25/09/2021 | 13:00 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
25/09/2021 | 14:30 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 7-1 | 4-0 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
26/09/2021 | 12:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 0-5 | 0-1 |
26/09/2021 | 14:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
13/11/2021 | 16:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 - Κολωνία U19 | 1-9 | 0-5 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Λεβερκούζεν U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 2-2 | 2-0 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 - Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Μπόχουμ U19 - Ομπερχάουζεν U19 | 4-1 | 2-1 |
02/10/2021 | 14:00 | Γκλάντμπαχ U19 - Πάντερμπορν U19 | 3-2 | 2-0 |
02/10/2021 | 14:00 | Γουπερτάλερ U19 - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/10/2021 | 12:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Ντούισμπουργκ U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 4-2 | 3-2 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 14:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 17:00 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2021 | 12:00 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 4-3 | 1-1 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 1-4 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 13:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 13:30 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 4-3 | 2-1 |
02/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2021 | 14:30 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 3-3 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2021 | 16:30 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
16/10/2021 | 12:00 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 3-2 | 2-0 |
16/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 1-6 | 0-5 |
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Λειψία U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/12/2021 | 12:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2021 | 20:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 12:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 2-3 | 2-1 |
16/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
16/10/2021 | 13:00 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2021 | 14:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 5-2 | 1-1 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 0-5 | 0-2 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 14:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 4-2 | 1-1 |
17/10/2021 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 12:00 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
16/10/2021 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 - Γκλάντμπαχ U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
16/10/2021 | 13:00 | Πάντερμπορν U19 - Μπόχουμ U19 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ντούισμπουργκ U19 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ομπερχάουζεν U19 - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 | 4-2 | 2-0 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
17/10/2021 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Γουπερτάλερ U19 | 8-0 | 3-0 |
20/11/2021 | 12:00 | Κολωνία U19 - Λεβερκούζεν U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 12:00 | Γκλάντμπαχ U19 - Ντούισμπουργκ U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 13:00 | Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 - Πάντερμπορν U19 | 2-4 | 0-2 |
23/10/2021 | 15:30 | Λεβερκούζεν U19 - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | Γουπερτάλερ U19 - Κολωνία U19 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 - Ομπερχάουζεν U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | Μπόχουμ U19 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/11/2021 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 12:00 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2021 | 13:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
23/10/2021 | 13:00 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Λειψία U19 | 3-6 | 2-2 |
23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 14:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 4-2 | 1-1 |
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
01/12/2021 | 17:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 15:00 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 12:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 0-4 | 0-3 |
23/10/2021 | 12:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 13:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 2-3 | 1-0 |
23/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
24/10/2021 | 11:30 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 4-0 | 1-0 |
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 3-3 | 2-1 |
24/10/2021 | 14:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/10/2021 | 14:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2021 | 14:00 | Λειψία U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/10/2021 | 12:00 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 1-3 | 0-2 |
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
31/10/2021 | 12:00 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 12:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 14:30 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/12/2021 | 12:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 12:00 | Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 - Λεβερκούζεν U19 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
30/10/2021 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 - Γουπερτάλερ U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 12:00 | Κολωνία U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 - Γκλάντμπαχ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ντούισμπουργκ U19 - Μπόχουμ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Πάντερμπορν U19 - Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 | 3-4 | 1-1 |
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 | 1-4 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 12:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 12:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 0-7 | 0-1 |
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 2-1 | 2-0 |
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 2-2 | 2-0 |
31/10/2021 | 12:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
31/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 12:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 2-4 | 0-3 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 4-1 | 3-0 |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 12:00 | Αννόβερο U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 12:00 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Λειψία U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 2-3 | 1-2 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 4-2 | 4-2 |
01/12/2021 | 19:30 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/02/2022 | 14:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 3-2 | 2-0 |
23/02/2022 | 16:00 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 15:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 6-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 12:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 1-3 | 0-3 |
20/11/2021 | 12:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2021 | 13:30 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 1-3 | 0-1 |
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 1-2 | 1-1 |
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 1-4 | 0-2 |
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 5-1 | 4-0 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
20/11/2021 | 16:00 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 14:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
21/11/2021 | 15:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 8-1 | 5-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2021 | 17:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
27/11/2021 | 13:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
27/11/2021 | 14:00 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
27/11/2021 | 14:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 3-2 | 2-1 |
27/11/2021 | 15:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 5-3 | 1-1 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 3-2 | 1-2 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 5-0 | 2-0 |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 1-7 | 0-3 |
29/01/2022 | 12:00 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 1-4 | 0-4 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2021 | 12:00 | Μπόχουμ U19 - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 14:00 | Ομπερχάουζεν U19 - Πάντερμπορν U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Γκλάντμπαχ U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 - Κολωνία U19 | 1-5 | 1-2 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Γουπερτάλερ U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
28/11/2021 | 12:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 | 9-1 | 4-1 |
28/11/2021 | 13:00 | Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 - Ντούισμπουργκ U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2021 | 12:00 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
27/11/2021 | 15:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 5-1 | 4-0 |
27/11/2021 | 15:00 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
28/11/2021 | 16:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 2-3 | 2-2 |
12/02/2022 | 12:00 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 12:00 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/02/2022 | 14:00 | Λειψία U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 7-0 | 3-0 |
13/03/2022 | 12:00 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 4-3 | 2-1 |
27/03/2022 | 13:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2021 | 12:00 | Κολωνία U19 - Γκλάντμπαχ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2021 | 13:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 - Ομπερχάουζεν U19 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
05/12/2021 | 12:00 | Ντούισμπουργκ U19 - Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
05/12/2021 | 12:00 | Λεβερκούζεν U19 - Γουπερτάλερ U19 | 7-0 | 5-0 |
05/12/2021 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Μπόχουμ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/12/2021 | 14:00 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/01/2022 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/02/2022 | 19:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2021 | 12:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
04/12/2021 | 12:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 7-2 | 2-0 |
04/12/2021 | 14:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/12/2021 | 14:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 1-3 | 1-1 |
04/12/2021 | 15:00 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 4-0 | 3-0 |
04/12/2021 | 15:30 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 7-0 | 2-0 |
05/12/2021 | 14:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 0-5 | 0-2 |
05/12/2021 | 15:30 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 5-2 | 4-0 |
01/03/2022 | 12:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/03/2022 | 14:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2021 | 13:00 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/12/2021 | 12:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 4-0 | 3-0 |
05/02/2022 | 12:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 14:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
12/02/2022 | 12:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/02/2022 | 14:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/02/2022 | 19:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 1-3 | 1-2 |
02/03/2022 | 19:30 | Αννόβερο U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 1-2 | 1-1 |
12/03/2022 | 14:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Λειψία U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2022 | 17:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Λεβερκούζεν U19 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
05/02/2022 | 13:00 | Πάντερμπορν U19 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 | 4-0 | 3-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:00 | Γκλάντμπαχ U19 - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ομπερχάουζεν U19 - Ντούισμπουργκ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 12:00 | Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 1-3 | 1-0 |
06/02/2022 | 15:00 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/02/2022 | 15:00 | Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 12:00 | Μπόχουμ U19 - Κολωνία U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2022 | 12:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 5-3 | 2-1 |
05/02/2022 | 12:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 12:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
05/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
05/02/2022 | 14:00 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
05/02/2022 | 14:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 1-5 | 0-2 |
05/02/2022 | 15:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
06/02/2022 | 14:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 3-2 | 1-1 |
06/02/2022 | 15:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
06/02/2022 | 16:30 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | 12:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 3-0 | 3-0 |
12/02/2022 | 12:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2022 | 13:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 5-0 | 2-0 |
12/02/2022 | 14:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 14:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
13/02/2022 | 12:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
13/02/2022 | 14:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/02/2022 | 14:00 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 5-1 | 3-0 |
13/02/2022 | 15:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 4-1 | 3-1 |
13/02/2022 | 15:00 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 4-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | 14:00 | Κολωνία U19 - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/02/2022 | 18:00 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 - Ομπερχάουζεν U19 | 2-3 | 1-0 |
13/02/2022 | 12:00 | Γουπερτάλερ U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 0-4 | 0-2 |
13/02/2022 | 12:00 | Λεβερκούζεν U19 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
13/02/2022 | 12:00 | Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 - Γκλάντμπαχ U19 | 0-6 | 0-2 |
13/02/2022 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
13/02/2022 | 14:15 | Ντούισμπουργκ U19 - Πάντερμπορν U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 - Μπόχουμ U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2022 | 12:00 | Πάντερμπορν U19 - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 | 3-2 | 1-1 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Γκλάντμπαχ U19 - Λεβερκούζεν U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 - Γουπερτάλερ U19 | 4-0 | 2-0 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 - Ντούισμπουργκ U19 | 2-4 | 2-0 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ομπερχάουζεν U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 - Κολωνία U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
20/02/2022 | 14:00 | Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 | 1-3 | 0-1 |
08/03/2022 | 20:00 | Μπόχουμ U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2022 | 12:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/02/2022 | 12:00 | Λειψία U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 5-2 | 3-0 |
19/02/2022 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
19/02/2022 | 14:30 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 1-3 | 1-1 |
19/02/2022 | 15:00 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 3-4 | 2-1 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
13/03/2022 | 12:15 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 1-4 | 1-0 |
17/03/2022 | 15:30 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
14/04/2022 | 18:00 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 1-4 | 0-3 |
19/02/2022 | 13:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 3-1 | 2-1 |
19/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 6-3 | 3-3 |
19/02/2022 | 14:00 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 1-4 | 1-2 |
19/02/2022 | 15:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 1-4 | 1-2 |
19/02/2022 | 16:30 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 2-3 | 1-3 |
20/02/2022 | 12:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 1-3 | 0-2 |
20/02/2022 | 14:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
20/02/2022 | 14:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2022 | 19:00 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 12:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
26/02/2022 | 12:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 12:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 3-2 | 0-2 |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 2-3 | 2-0 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 12:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2022 | 12:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Λειψία U19 | 1-4 | 1-1 |
27/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 4-1 | 3-1 |
27/02/2022 | 12:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 5-1 | 2-0 |
27/02/2022 | 12:00 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
27/02/2022 | 12:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2022 | 19:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 2-2 | 2-0 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 3-2 | 2-1 |
05/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 3-2 | 3-1 |
05/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 0-6 | 0-3 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 5-0 | 3-0 |
06/03/2022 | 14:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 5-1 | 4-1 |
06/03/2022 | 14:30 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Γουπερτάλερ U19 - Γκλάντμπαχ U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Λεβερκούζεν U19 - Μπόχουμ U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Πάντερμπορν U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 | 0-6 | 0-2 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Κολωνία U19 - Ομπερχάουζεν U19 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
06/03/2022 | 13:00 | Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 - Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/03/2022 | 12:00 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
05/03/2022 | 13:00 | Λειψία U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 1-3 | 0-1 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2022 | 15:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 3-1 | 3-1 |
05/03/2022 | 16:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 12:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
02/04/2022 | 14:00 | Πάντερμπορν U19 - Κολωνία U19 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 | Ομπερχάουζεν U19 - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 | Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 4-0 | 3-0 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 | Μπόχουμ U19 - Γουπερτάλερ U19 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
03/04/2022 | 13:00 | Γκλάντμπαχ U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 0-6 | 0-1 |
03/04/2022 | 14:15 | Ντούισμπουργκ U19 - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 | 4-0 | 1-0 |
13/04/2022 | 19:00 | Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 - Λεβερκούζεν U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 12:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 4-2 | 1-2 |
02/04/2022 | 13:30 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2022 | 14:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 14:30 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Λειψία U19 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
02/04/2022 | 15:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2022 | 16:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/04/2022 | 16:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 5-1 | 4-1 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 | Αννόβερο U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2022 | 12:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 4-1 | 0-1 |
02/04/2022 | 13:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/04/2022 | 14:00 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 6-1 | 3-0 |
02/04/2022 | 14:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 12:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 4-3 | 1-0 |
03/04/2022 | 14:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 2-5 | 1-3 |
05/04/2022 | 19:30 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2022 | 20:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 1-6 | 0-3 |
20/04/2022 | 12:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 - Γκλάντμπαχ U19 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Μπόχουμ U19 | 3-0 | 3-0 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Γουπερτάλερ U19 - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Ντούισμπουργκ U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 14:00 | Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 - Ομπερχάουζεν U19 | 1-4 | 1-2 |
09/04/2022 | 19:00 | Λεβερκούζεν U19 - Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 14:00 | Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 - Πάντερμπορν U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/04/2022 | 14:00 | Κολωνία U19 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 4-1 | 2-0 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 0-5 | 0-2 |
09/04/2022 | 13:00 | Λειψία U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
09/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
09/04/2022 | 14:30 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 2-1 | 1-1 |
09/04/2022 | 16:00 | Μάιντζ U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 3-5 | 3-4 |
09/04/2022 | 17:30 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 2-3 | 1-2 |
10/04/2022 | 14:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 1-3 | 0-2 |
10/04/2022 | 14:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 6-0 | 4-0 |
10/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/04/2022 | 19:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 5-0 | 1-0 |
20/04/2022 | 19:30 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 3-3 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 11:00 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Μάιντζ U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 | 2-3 | 2-1 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Ντάρμσταντ U19 | 4-1 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Σαρμπράκεν U19 - Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Στουτγάρδη U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 | 3-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 - Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 | 3-2 | 3-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Χόφενχαϊμ U19 - Ίνγκολσταντ U19 | 4-1 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 - Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 | 0-6 | 0-3 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Νυρεμβέργη U19 - Καρλσρούη U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 - Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ντούισμπουργκ U19 - Κολωνία U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 | 2-3 | 2-1 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Πάντερμπορν U19 - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ομπερχάουζεν U19 - Λεβερκούζεν U19 | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 - Γουπερτάλερ U19 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 1-5 | 0-2 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Μπόχουμ U19 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Σεντ Πάουλι U19 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα U19 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV U19 - Όσναμπρουκ U19 | 4-1 | 2-1 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 - Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 | 2-1 | 2-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 - Λειψία U19 | 1-3 | 1-1 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Αννόβερο U19 - Τσέμνιτζερ U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 - Eimsbütteler TV U19 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:00 | Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 - Χάλεσερ U19 | 2-3 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 12:00 | Φράιμπουργκ U19 - SSV Ούλμ 1846 U19 | 4-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 12:00 | Οφεμνμπάχερ Κίκερς 1901 U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 | 3-2 | 2-1 |
30/04/2022 | 12:00 | Ουντερχάχινγκ U19 - Χόφενχαϊμ U19 | 3-2 | 0-2 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Αστόρια Γουόλντορφ U19 - Νυρεμβέργη U19 | 1-2 | 1-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ίνγκολσταντ U19 - Χέσεν Κάσελ U19 | 10-0 | 4-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης U19 | 0-4 | 0-2 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Στουτγκάρτερ Κίκερς U19 - Στουτγάρδη U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ντάρμσταντ U19 - Σαρμπράκεν U19 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Καρλσρούη U19 - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Γκλάντμπαχ U19 - Μπόχουμ U19 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας U19 - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ U19 | 5-3 | 0-2 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Ρ.Β Έσσεν U19 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Γουπερτάλερ U19 - Ομπερχάουζεν U19 | 4-1 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Λεβερκούζεν U19 - Πάντερμπορν U19 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Αλεμάνια Άαχεν U19 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ U19 - Ντούισμπουργκ U19 | 1-2 | 1-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Κολωνία U19 - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ U19 | 7-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 - Βέρντερ Βρέμης U19 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Χάλεσερ U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Βικτόρια 1889 Βερολίνου U19 - Μάγκντεμπουργκ U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης U19 - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου U19 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV U19 - Αννόβερο U19 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Τσέμνιτζερ U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Λειψία U19 - Ενερτζι Κότμπους U19 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Χολστέϊν Κιέλ U19 - Hamburger SV U19 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Όσναμπρουκ U19 - Σεντ Πάουλι U19 | 1-9 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2022 | 17:00 | Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | 1-3 | 1-1 |
07/05/2022 | 12:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Σάλκε U19 | 5-1 | 1-1 |
14/05/2022 | 12:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Αουγκσμπουργκ U19 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/05/2022 | 12:00 | Σάλκε U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/2022 | 14:00 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 - Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ U19 | 1-2 | 1-1 |