Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/2020 | 20:00 | Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea | 1-1 | - |
15/11/2020 | 17:00 | WAFA - King Faisal | 4-3 | - |
15/11/2020 | 17:00 | Ashanti Gold - Karela | 2-2 | - |
15/11/2020 | 17:00 | Μεντεάμα - Great Olympics | 1-1 | - |
15/11/2020 | 17:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks | 2-2 | - |
15/11/2020 | 20:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Eleven Wonders | 1-1 | - |
16/11/2020 | 17:00 | Liberty Professionals - Bechem United | 1-1 | - |
16/11/2020 | 20:00 | Inter Allies - Dreams | 0-0 | - |
16/12/2020 | 17:00 | Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2020 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs | 2-0 | - |
20/11/2020 | 20:00 | Great Olympics - Legon Cities | 3-0 | - |
21/11/2020 | 17:00 | Bechem United - WAFA | 1-0 | - |
22/11/2020 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 1-1 | - |
22/11/2020 | 17:00 | Dreams - Μεντεάμα | 2-1 | - |
22/11/2020 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Aduana Stars | 1-1 | - |
22/11/2020 | 17:00 | Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals | 1-1 | - |
22/11/2020 | 17:00 | Karela - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
24/11/2020 | 20:00 | Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2020 | 20:00 | Legon Cities - Μεντεάμα | 0-0 | - |
28/11/2020 | 17:00 | Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders | 1-1 | - |
29/11/2020 | 17:00 | Karela - Dreams | 2-1 | - |
29/11/2020 | 17:00 | WAFA - Elmina Sharks | 1-1 | - |
29/11/2020 | 17:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | - |
29/11/2020 | 17:00 | Aduana Stars - Bechem United | 0-0 | - |
29/11/2020 | 20:00 | Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | - |
16/12/2020 | 17:00 | Ashanti Gold - King Faisal | 5-1 | - |
17/12/2020 | 17:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Great Olympics | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2020 | 20:00 | Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars | 1-0 | - |
04/12/2020 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
04/12/2020 | 20:00 | Hearts of Oak - Karela | 0-0 | - |
05/12/2020 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals | 1-0 | - |
05/12/2020 | 17:00 | Dreams - Legon Cities | 0-0 | - |
05/12/2020 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - WAFA | 0-1 | - |
24/12/2020 | 17:00 | Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs | 1-1 | - |
27/12/2020 | 17:00 | Μεντεάμα - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 1-1 | - |
27/12/2020 | 17:00 | Bechem United - Ashanti Gold | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2020 | 20:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Legon Cities | 1-0 | - |
12/12/2020 | 17:00 | Inter Allies - Bechem United | 1-2 | - |
12/12/2020 | 17:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Μεντεάμα | 0-1 | - |
13/12/2020 | 17:00 | WAFA - Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | - |
13/12/2020 | 17:00 | Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks | 4-2 | - |
13/12/2020 | 17:00 | Liberty Professionals - Great Olympics | 2-0 | - |
13/12/2020 | 17:00 | Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders | 1-1 | - |
13/12/2020 | 17:00 | Karela - King Faisal | 2-0 | - |
13/12/2020 | 20:00 | Hearts of Oak - Dreams | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/12/2020 | 17:00 | Bechem United - Karela | 2-1 | - |
18/12/2020 | 20:00 | Legon Cities - Ebusua Dwarfs | 1-2 | - |
19/12/2020 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Hearts of Oak | 1-2 | - |
20/12/2020 | 17:00 | Great Olympics - WAFA | 1-0 | - |
20/12/2020 | 17:00 | Dreams - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 0-1 | - |
20/12/2020 | 17:00 | Μεντεάμα - Liberty Professionals | 0-0 | - |
20/12/2020 | 17:00 | Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
20/12/2020 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold | 1-1 | - |
21/12/2020 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/01/2021 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Dreams | 1-1 | - |
02/01/2021 | 17:00 | Hearts of Oak - Bechem United | 6-1 | - |
03/01/2021 | 17:00 | Karela - Elmina Sharks | 3-1 | - |
03/01/2021 | 17:00 | Aduana Stars - Great Olympics | 2-1 | - |
03/01/2021 | 17:00 | WAFA - Μεντεάμα | 5-4 | - |
03/01/2021 | 17:00 | Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea | 2-1 | - |
03/01/2021 | 17:00 | Inter Allies - Eleven Wonders | 1-0 | - |
03/01/2021 | 17:00 | Liberty Professionals - Legon Cities | 1-0 | - |
20/01/2021 | 17:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/01/2021 | 20:00 | Legon Cities - WAFA | 1-0 | - |
09/01/2021 | 17:00 | Μεντεάμα - Aduana Stars | 2-1 | - |
10/01/2021 | 17:00 | Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold | 1-2 | - |
10/01/2021 | 17:00 | Bechem United - King Faisal | 1-1 | - |
10/01/2021 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
10/01/2021 | 17:00 | Dreams - Ebusua Dwarfs | 2-0 | - |
10/01/2021 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - Karela | 3-1 | - |
10/01/2021 | 20:00 | Elmina Sharks - Hearts of Oak | 1-1 | - |
11/01/2021 | 17:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Liberty Professionals | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2021 | 17:00 | Inter Allies - Great Olympics | 0-2 | - |
16/01/2021 | 17:00 | Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs | 1-2 | - |
17/01/2021 | 17:00 | Bechem United - Dreams | 1-1 | - |
17/01/2021 | 17:00 | Aduana Stars - Legon Cities | 2-1 | - |
17/01/2021 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Elmina Sharks | 1-1 | - |
17/01/2021 | 17:00 | WAFA - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 1-1 | - |
17/01/2021 | 17:00 | Ashanti Gold - Μεντεάμα | 0-0 | - |
17/01/2021 | 17:00 | Karela - Berekum Chelsea | 4-1 | - |
17/01/2021 | 20:00 | Hearts of Oak - Eleven Wonders | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/01/2021 | 20:00 | Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold | 5-2 | - |
23/01/2021 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak | 0-0 | - |
23/01/2021 | 17:00 | Great Olympics - Karela | 0-0 | - |
24/01/2021 | 17:00 | Dreams - Liberty Professionals | 4-1 | - |
24/01/2021 | 17:00 | Μεντεάμα - Inter Allies | 2-1 | - |
24/01/2021 | 17:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - WAFA | 1-1 | - |
24/01/2021 | 17:00 | Elmina Sharks - Bechem United | 2-1 | - |
24/01/2021 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - King Faisal | 1-0 | - |
24/01/2021 | 20:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Aduana Stars | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2021 | 17:00 | Bechem United - Eleven Wonders | 3-1 | - |
30/01/2021 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea | 4-3 | - |
30/01/2021 | 20:00 | Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics | 0-2 | - |
31/01/2021 | 17:00 | Karela - Μεντεάμα | 2-0 | - |
31/01/2021 | 17:00 | Inter Allies - Legon Cities | 0-1 | - |
31/01/2021 | 17:00 | WAFA - Liberty Professionals | 5-0 | - |
31/01/2021 | 17:00 | Ashanti Gold - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 0-0 | - |
31/01/2021 | 17:00 | Elmina Sharks - Dreams | 2-2 | - |
31/01/2021 | 17:00 | Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2021 | 17:00 | Great Olympics - King Faisal | 3-1 | - |
03/02/2021 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks | 0-0 | - |
03/02/2021 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United | 2-0 | - |
03/02/2021 | 17:00 | Dreams - WAFA | 3-0 | - |
03/02/2021 | 17:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Ashanti Gold | 2-1 | - |
03/02/2021 | 17:00 | Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars | 0-0 | - |
03/02/2021 | 20:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
04/02/2021 | 17:00 | Legon Cities - Karela | 0-0 | - |
04/02/2021 | 17:00 | Μεντεάμα - Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02/2021 | 17:00 | Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs | 0-2 | - |
07/02/2021 | 17:00 | Karela - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 0-2 | - |
07/02/2021 | 17:00 | Aduana Stars - WAFA | 1-0 | - |
07/02/2021 | 17:00 | Bechem United - Great Olympics | 3-1 | - |
07/02/2021 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - Dreams | 0-2 | - |
07/02/2021 | 17:00 | Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals | 0-1 | - |
07/02/2021 | 20:00 | Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities | 1-1 | - |
08/02/2021 | 20:00 | Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea | 1-1 | - |
09/02/2021 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Μεντεάμα | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/2021 | 17:00 | WAFA - Ashanti Gold | 0-0 | - |
14/02/2021 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders | 2-0 | - |
14/02/2021 | 17:00 | Dreams - Aduana Stars | 4-2 | - |
14/02/2021 | 17:00 | Μεντεάμα - Bechem United | 2-0 | - |
14/02/2021 | 17:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Karela | 1-2 | - |
14/02/2021 | 17:00 | Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies | 2-2 | - |
15/02/2021 | 20:00 | Legon Cities - King Faisal | 1-1 | - |
16/02/2021 | 17:00 | Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks | 1-0 | - |
28/02/2021 | 17:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Hearts of Oak | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2021 | 17:00 | Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars | 4-0 | - |
20/02/2021 | 17:00 | Inter Allies - WAFA | 1-0 | - |
21/02/2021 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics | 1-0 | - |
21/02/2021 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Dreams | 1-0 | - |
21/02/2021 | 17:00 | Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs | 3-2 | - |
21/02/2021 | 17:00 | Elmina Sharks - Μεντεάμα | 1-2 | - |
21/02/2021 | 17:00 | Bechem United - Legon Cities | 1-1 | - |
21/02/2021 | 17:00 | Karela - Liberty Professionals | 2-0 | - |
10/03/2021 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2021 | 17:00 | WAFA - Karela | 3-1 | - |
24/02/2021 | 17:00 | Μεντεάμα - Eleven Wonders | 2-0 | - |
24/02/2021 | 17:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal | 1-0 | - |
24/02/2021 | 17:00 | Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak | 0-1 | - |
24/02/2021 | 17:00 | Aduana Stars - Inter Allies | 2-1 | - |
24/02/2021 | 20:00 | Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks | 2-0 | - |
25/02/2021 | 17:00 | Dreams - Ashanti Gold | 4-1 | - |
26/02/2021 | 17:00 | Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | - |
07/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Bechem United | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2021 | 17:00 | Inter Allies - Ashanti Gold | 1-1 | - |
05/03/2021 | 20:00 | Elmina Sharks - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 1-0 | - |
06/03/2021 | 17:00 | King Faisal - Liberty Professionals | 1-0 | - |
06/03/2021 | 17:00 | Karela - Aduana Stars | 2-1 | - |
07/03/2021 | 17:00 | Dreams - Great Olympics | 0-1 | - |
07/03/2021 | 17:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Μεντεάμα | 1-1 | - |
07/03/2021 | 17:00 | Hearts of Oak - WAFA | 4-0 | - |
07/03/2021 | 17:00 | Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs | 1-1 | - |
07/03/2021 | 17:00 | Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2021 | 18:00 | Great Olympics - Μεντεάμα | 1-0 | - |
03/04/2021 | 18:00 | Eleven Wonders - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 1-1 | - |
04/04/2021 | 18:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Legon Cities | 2-1 | - |
04/04/2021 | 18:00 | Dreams - Inter Allies | 1-1 | - |
04/04/2021 | 18:00 | King Faisal - WAFA | 0-0 | - |
04/04/2021 | 18:00 | Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs | 1-0 | - |
04/04/2021 | 18:00 | Bechem United - Liberty Professionals | 2-0 | - |
04/04/2021 | 18:00 | Karela - Ashanti Gold | 1-1 | - |
04/04/2021 | 21:00 | Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Eleven Wonders | 1-1 | - |
10/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | - |
10/04/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks | 4-0 | - |
11/04/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Allies - Karela | 2-0 | - |
11/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | - |
11/04/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Bechem United | 1-0 | - |
11/04/2021 | 18:00 | Legon Cities - Great Olympics | 2-0 | - |
11/04/2021 | 18:00 | Μεντεάμα - Dreams | 2-0 | - |
11/04/2021 | 18:00 | Aduana Stars - King Faisal | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2021 | 18:00 | Great Olympics - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 0-0 | - |
17/04/2021 | 18:00 | King Faisal - Ashanti Gold | 0-0 | - |
17/04/2021 | 18:00 | Elmina Sharks - WAFA | 1-0 | - |
18/04/2021 | 18:00 | Μεντεάμα - Legon Cities | 2-1 | - |
18/04/2021 | 18:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua Dwarfs | 2-1 | - |
18/04/2021 | 18:00 | Bechem United - Aduana Stars | 4-0 | - |
18/04/2021 | 18:00 | Eleven Wonders - Liberty Professionals | 0-1 | - |
18/04/2021 | 21:00 | Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
19/04/2021 | 13:00 | Dreams - Karela | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Μεντεάμα | 1-2 | - |
24/04/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | - |
24/04/2021 | 21:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Great Olympics | 4-1 | - |
25/04/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Allies - King Faisal | 0-1 | - |
25/04/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Eleven Wonders | 1-0 | - |
25/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - Bechem United | 4-0 | - |
25/04/2021 | 18:00 | Legon Cities - Dreams | 1-1 | - |
25/04/2021 | 18:00 | Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks | 2-1 | - |
25/04/2021 | 18:00 | Karela - Hearts of Oak | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2021 | 18:00 | Berekum Chelsea - WAFA | 2-3 | - |
01/05/2021 | 18:00 | Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars | 2-1 | - |
01/05/2021 | 21:00 | Legon Cities - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 0-1 | - |
02/05/2021 | 18:00 | Dreams - Hearts of Oak | 2-0 | - |
02/05/2021 | 18:00 | Great Olympics - Liberty Professionals | 2-0 | - |
02/05/2021 | 18:00 | King Faisal - Karela | 1-1 | - |
02/05/2021 | 18:00 | Μεντεάμα - Ebusua Dwarfs | 3-0 | - |
02/05/2021 | 18:00 | Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold | 2-1 | - |
02/05/2021 | 18:00 | Bechem United - Inter Allies | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Great Olympics | 2-3 | - |
08/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Dreams | 3-1 | - |
09/05/2021 | 18:00 | Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | - |
09/05/2021 | 18:00 | Karela - Bechem United | 2-1 | - |
09/05/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks | 2-0 | - |
09/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders | 1-1 | - |
09/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Legon Cities | 0-3 | - |
09/05/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - Μεντεάμα | 0-0 | - |
09/05/2021 | 21:00 | Hearts of Oak - King Faisal | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2021 | 18:00 | Elmina Sharks - Karela | 1-1 | - |
12/05/2021 | 18:00 | Μεντεάμα - WAFA | 1-2 | - |
12/05/2021 | 18:00 | Dreams - King Faisal | 3-0 | - |
12/05/2021 | 18:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold | 3-1 | - |
12/05/2021 | 18:00 | Bechem United - Hearts of Oak | 0-1 | - |
12/05/2021 | 18:00 | Eleven Wonders - Inter Allies | 1-1 | - |
12/05/2021 | 21:00 | Legon Cities - Liberty Professionals | 2-1 | - |
13/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Ebusua Dwarfs | 2-1 | - |
13/05/2021 | 21:00 | Great Olympics - Aduana Stars | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Legon Cities | 1-0 | - |
16/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics | 1-0 | - |
16/05/2021 | 18:00 | King Faisal - Bechem United | 3-1 | - |
16/05/2021 | 18:00 | Aduana Stars - Μεντεάμα | 2-0 | - |
16/05/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea | 5-0 | - |
16/05/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 1-1 | - |
16/05/2021 | 18:00 | Karela - Eleven Wonders | 2-0 | - |
16/05/2021 | 21:00 | Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks | 2-0 | - |
17/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Dreams | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2021 | 18:00 | Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak | 0-1 | - |
22/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - WAFA | 1-1 | - |
22/05/2021 | 21:00 | Great Olympics - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
23/05/2021 | 18:00 | Dreams - Bechem United | 2-1 | - |
23/05/2021 | 18:00 | Legon Cities - Aduana Stars | 2-0 | - |
23/05/2021 | 18:00 | Elmina Sharks - King Faisal | 0-1 | - |
23/05/2021 | 18:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Karela | 1-1 | - |
23/05/2021 | 18:00 | Μεντεάμα - Ashanti Gold | 1-0 | - |
23/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Liberty Professionals | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2021 | 18:00 | Karela - Great Olympics | 1-1 | - |
29/05/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - Dreams | 2-1 | - |
29/05/2021 | 18:00 | Aduana Stars - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 0-0 | - |
30/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - Legon Cities | 0-1 | - |
30/05/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Allies - Μεντεάμα | 3-0 | - |
30/05/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs | 2-1 | - |
30/05/2021 | 18:00 | King Faisal - Eleven Wonders | 0-1 | - |
30/05/2021 | 18:00 | Bechem United - Elmina Sharks | 1-1 | - |
30/05/2021 | 21:00 | Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2021 | 18:00 | Μεντεάμα - Karela | 1-0 | - |
06/06/2021 | 18:00 | Berekum Chelsea - King Faisal | 5-0 | - |
06/06/2021 | 18:00 | Eleven Wonders - Bechem United | 2-1 | - |
06/06/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Ashanti Gold | 1-0 | - |
06/06/2021 | 18:00 | Dreams - Elmina Sharks | 2-0 | - |
06/06/2021 | 18:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Aduana Stars | 1-0 | - |
06/06/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - WAFA | 3-2 | - |
06/06/2021 | 21:00 | Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak | 1-1 | - |
07/06/2021 | 21:00 | Legon Cities - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | 18:00 | Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders | 2-1 | - |
13/06/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Dreams | 1-1 | - |
13/06/2021 | 18:00 | King Faisal - Great Olympics | 1-0 | - |
13/06/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - Ebusua Dwarfs | 1-0 | - |
13/06/2021 | 18:00 | Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals | 2-0 | - |
13/06/2021 | 18:00 | Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | - |
13/06/2021 | 18:00 | Karela - Legon Cities | 2-0 | - |
13/06/2021 | 21:00 | Hearts of Oak - Μεντεάμα | 2-0 | - |
14/06/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Allies - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Karela | 2-1 | - |
23/06/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Aduana Stars | 3-2 | - |
23/06/2021 | 18:00 | Great Olympics - Bechem United | 1-0 | - |
23/06/2021 | 18:00 | Dreams - Eleven Wonders | 2-1 | - |
23/06/2021 | 18:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks | 2-1 | - |
24/06/2021 | 12:00 | Μεντεάμα - King Faisal | 1-1 | - |
24/06/2021 | 18:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
24/06/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold | 1-5 | - |
24/06/2021 | 21:00 | Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/06/2021 | 13:00 | Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea | 3-1 | - |
27/06/2021 | 18:00 | Hearts of Oak - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 1-0 | - |
27/06/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - WAFA | 0-0 | - |
27/06/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals | 0-2 | - |
27/06/2021 | 18:00 | Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics | 1-1 | - |
27/06/2021 | 18:00 | Aduana Stars - Dreams | 2-0 | - |
27/06/2021 | 18:00 | Bechem United - Μεντεάμα | 0-0 | - |
28/06/2021 | 18:00 | King Faisal - Legon Cities | 2-0 | - |
28/06/2021 | 18:00 | Karela - Ebusua Dwarfs | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - King Faisal | 1-1 | - |
03/07/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Inter Allies | 1-0 | - |
03/07/2021 | 22:00 | Legon Cities - Bechem United | 1-1 | - |
04/07/2021 | 18:00 | Dreams - Berekum Chelsea | 0-1 | - |
04/07/2021 | 18:00 | Great Olympics - Eleven Wonders | 0-1 | - |
04/07/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - Karela | 3-2 | - |
04/07/2021 | 18:00 | Μεντεάμα - Elmina Sharks | 3-2 | - |
04/07/2021 | 21:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Hearts of Oak | 1-1 | - |
05/07/2021 | 13:00 | Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | 12:00 | King Faisal - Ebusua Dwarfs | 2-0 | - |
11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Berekum Chelsea - Great Olympics | 2-1 | - |
11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Eleven Wonders - Μεντεάμα | 3-1 | - |
11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Bechem United - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | 2-1 | - |
11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Karela - WAFA | 0-2 | - |
11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Elmina Sharks - Legon Cities | 2-0 | - |
11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Inter Allies - Aduana Stars | 2-4 | - |
11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - Dreams | 0-0 | - |
11/07/2021 | 18:00 | Hearts of Oak - Liberty Professionals | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/07/2021 | 18:00 | WAFA - Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | - |
17/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ashanti Gold - Inter Allies | 7-0 | - |
17/07/2021 | 18:00 | Great Olympics - Dreams | 2-1 | - |
18/07/2021 | 18:00 | Μεντεάμα - Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | - |
18/07/2021 | 18:00 | Legon Cities - Eleven Wonders | 3-2 | - |
18/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs - Bechem United | 2-1 | - |
18/07/2021 | 18:00 | Liberty Professionals - King Faisal | 0-0 | - |
18/07/2021 | 18:00 | Aduana Stars - Karela | 2-1 | - |
18/07/2021 | 18:00 | Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Elmina Sharks | 0-1 | - |