Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2020 | 16:00 | ΑΟ Υπάτου - Nea Artaki | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2020 | 16:00 | Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - ΑΟ Υπάτου | 0-0 | - |
18/10/2020 | 16:00 | Nea Artaki - Thiseas Agria | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/10/2020 | 15:00 | Ambrysseas Distomou - Nea Artaki | 2-3 | - |
25/10/2020 | 15:00 | Thiseas Agria - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2020 | 15:00 | ΑΟ Υπάτου - Thiseas Agria | 1-1 | - |
01/11/2020 | 15:00 | Iraklis Psachna - Fokikos | 2-0 | - |
05/05/2021 | 17:00 | Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - Ambrysseas Distomou | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2021 | 15:00 | Nea Artaki - ΑΟ Υπάτου | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | ΑΟ Υπάτου - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis | - | - |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Thiseas Agria - Nea Artaki | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/01/2021 | 15:00 | Nea Artaki - Ambrysseas Distomou | - | - |
24/01/2021 | 15:00 | Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - Thiseas Agria | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Thiseas Agria - ΑΟ Υπάτου | - | - |
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Ambrysseas Distomou - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis | - | - |
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Fokikos - Iraklis Psachna | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2021 | 15:00 | ΑΟ Υπάτου - Ambrysseas Distomou | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Nea Artaki - Atalanti | - | - |
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Ambrysseas Distomou - Thiseas Agria | - | - |
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Diagoras Stefanovik - ΑΟ Υπάτου | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2021 | 15:00 | Atalanti - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis | - | - |
07/03/2021 | 15:00 | Thiseas Agria - Diagoras Stefanovik | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/2021 | 15:00 | Atalanti - ΑΟ Υπάτου | - | - |
21/03/2021 | 15:00 | Diagoras Stefanovik - Ambrysseas Distomou | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2021 | 16:00 | Thiseas Agria - Atalanti | - | - |
28/03/2021 | 16:00 | Diagoras Stefanovik - Fokikos | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2021 | 16:00 | Atalanti - Ambrysseas Distomou | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2021 | 16:30 | Ambrysseas Distomou - ΑΟ Υπάτου | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Nea Artaki - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis | - | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Diagoras Stefanovik - Atalanti | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2021 | 16:30 | Atalanti - Nea Artaki | 1-3 | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:30 | Thiseas Agria - Ambrysseas Distomou | 1-0 | - |
12/11/2022 | 02:00 | ΑΟ Υπάτου - Diagoras Stefanovik | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/04/2021 | 16:30 | Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - Atalanti | 1-0 | - |
25/04/2021 | 16:30 | Diagoras Stefanovik - Thiseas Agria | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2021 | 17:00 | ΑΟ Υπάτου - Atalanti | 2-0 | - |
09/05/2021 | 17:00 | Ambrysseas Distomou - Diagoras Stefanovik | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/05/2021 | 17:00 | Atalanti - Thiseas Agria | 2-2 | - |
16/05/2021 | 17:00 | Fokikos - Diagoras Stefanovik | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2021 | 17:00 | Ambrysseas Distomou - Atalanti | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2021 | 17:00 | Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - Nea Artaki | 2-1 | - |
06/06/2021 | 17:00 | Atalanti - Diagoras Stefanovik | 3-3 | - |