Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2020 | 15:00 | AO Pyliou - Mikrasiatiki | 2-0 | - |
11/10/2020 | 12:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | 3-6 | - |
11/10/2020 | 15:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - Αιολικός | 0-1 | - |
11/10/2020 | 16:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Καραβάς | 0-0 | - |
11/10/2020 | 16:00 | Aias Salaminas - Akratitos | 2-1 | - |
12/10/2020 | 15:00 | Aetos Loutron - Κερατσίνι | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2020 | 15:00 | Αιολικός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | 2-2 | - |
18/10/2020 | 15:00 | AO Pyliou - Aias Salaminas | 1-2 | - |
18/10/2020 | 16:00 | Akratitos - Πανελευσινιακός | 0-5 | - |
18/10/2020 | 16:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Aetos Loutron | 1-2 | - |
18/10/2020 | 16:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Καραβάς | 3-0 | - |
19/10/2020 | 12:00 | Κερατσίνι - Pythagoras Karlovasi | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2020 | 15:00 | Καραβάς - Κερατσίνι | 2-0 | - |
24/10/2020 | 15:30 | Aetos Loutron - AO Pyliou | 1-1 | - |
25/10/2020 | 15:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Αιολικός | 1-0 | - |
25/10/2020 | 15:00 | Aias Salaminas - Πανελευσινιακός | 1-0 | - |
25/10/2020 | 15:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Akratitos | 2-2 | - |
25/10/2020 | 16:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Mikrasiatiki | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2020 | 15:00 | Akratitos - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | 1-1 | - |
01/11/2020 | 15:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Καραβάς | 1-0 | - |
02/11/2020 | 15:00 | Aetos Loutron - Aias Salaminas | 1-3 | - |
02/11/2020 | 15:00 | Κερατσίνι - Αιολικός | 0-2 | - |
14/04/2021 | 17:00 | AO Pyliou - Pythagoras Karlovasi | 3-0 | - |
06/05/2021 | 17:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2021 | 15:00 | Καραβάς - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | - | - |
10/01/2021 | 15:00 | Akratitos - Aias Salaminas | - | - |
10/01/2021 | 15:00 | Mikrasiatiki - AO Pyliou | - | - |
10/01/2021 | 15:00 | Αιολικός - Πανελευσινιακός | - | - |
10/01/2021 | 15:00 | Κερατσίνι - Aetos Loutron | - | - |
10/01/2021 | 15:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Pythagoras Karlovasi | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Αιολικός | - | - |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Aias Salaminas - AO Pyliou | - | - |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - Akratitos | - | - |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Aetos Loutron - Mikrasiatiki | - | - |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Κερατσίνι | - | - |
17/01/2021 | 15:00 | Καραβάς - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/01/2021 | 15:00 | Κερατσίνι - Καραβάς | - | - |
24/01/2021 | 15:00 | Αιολικός - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | - | - |
24/01/2021 | 15:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - Aias Salaminas | - | - |
24/01/2021 | 15:00 | AO Pyliou - Aetos Loutron | - | - |
24/01/2021 | 15:00 | Akratitos - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | - | - |
24/01/2021 | 15:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Pythagoras Karlovasi | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Aias Salaminas - Aetos Loutron | - | - |
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Πανελευσινιακός | - | - |
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - AO Pyliou | - | - |
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Akratitos | - | - |
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Καραβάς - Mikrasiatiki | - | - |
07/02/2021 | 15:00 | Αιολικός - Κερατσίνι | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2021 | 15:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | - | - |
21/02/2021 | 15:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Aias Salaminas | - | - |
21/02/2021 | 15:00 | Aetos Loutron - Pythagoras Karlovasi | - | - |
21/02/2021 | 15:00 | AO Pyliou - Καραβάς | - | - |
21/02/2021 | 15:00 | Akratitos - Κερατσίνι | - | - |
21/02/2021 | 15:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Αιολικός | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Αιολικός - AO Pyliou | - | - |
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | - | - |
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Aias Salaminas - Pythagoras Karlovasi | - | - |
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Καραβάς - Aetos Loutron | - | - |
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Κερατσίνι - Πανελευσινιακός | - | - |
28/02/2021 | 15:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Akratitos | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2021 | 15:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Aias Salaminas | - | - |
07/03/2021 | 15:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Καραβάς | - | - |
07/03/2021 | 15:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Κερατσίνι | - | - |
07/03/2021 | 15:00 | Aetos Loutron - Αιολικός | - | - |
07/03/2021 | 15:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - Mikrasiatiki | - | - |
07/03/2021 | 15:00 | AO Pyliou - Akratitos | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/2021 | 15:00 | AO Pyliou - Πανελευσινιακός | - | - |
21/03/2021 | 15:00 | Κερατσίνι - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | - | - |
21/03/2021 | 15:00 | Aias Salaminas - Καραβάς | - | - |
21/03/2021 | 15:00 | Αιολικός - Pythagoras Karlovasi | - | - |
21/03/2021 | 15:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | - | - |
21/03/2021 | 15:00 | Akratitos - Aetos Loutron | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2021 | 16:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - AO Pyliou | - | - |
28/03/2021 | 16:00 | Κερατσίνι - Aias Salaminas | - | - |
28/03/2021 | 16:00 | Καραβάς - Αιολικός | - | - |
28/03/2021 | 16:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Mikrasiatiki | - | - |
28/03/2021 | 16:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Akratitos | - | - |
28/03/2021 | 16:00 | Aetos Loutron - Πανελευσινιακός | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2021 | 17:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Aetos Loutron | 2-2 | - |
11/04/2021 | 11:30 | Καραβάς - AO Pyliou | 3-2 | - |
11/04/2021 | 15:30 | Αιολικός - Mikrasiatiki | 1-0 | - |
11/04/2021 | 16:30 | Aias Salaminas - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | 0-1 | - |
11/04/2021 | 16:30 | Κερατσίνι - Akratitos | 1-0 | - |
12/05/2021 | 17:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Πανελευσινιακός | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2021 | 16:00 | Aias Salaminas - Αιολικός | - | - |
11/04/2021 | 16:00 | AO Pyliou - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | - | - |
11/04/2021 | 16:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Κερατσίνι | - | - |
11/04/2021 | 16:00 | Akratitos - Καραβάς | - | - |
11/04/2021 | 16:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - Pythagoras Karlovasi | - | - |
11/04/2021 | 16:00 | Aetos Loutron - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2021 | 13:00 | AO Pyliou - Αιολικός | 1-0 | - |
18/04/2021 | 14:30 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Aias Salaminas | 0-6 | - |
18/04/2021 | 15:30 | Akratitos - Mikrasiatiki | 2-0 | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Aetos Loutron - Καραβάς | 0-0 | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:30 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | 2-0 | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:30 | Πανελευσινιακός - Κερατσίνι | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Καραβάς - Πανελευσινιακός | - | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Aias Salaminas - Mikrasiatiki | - | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Αιολικός - Akratitos | - | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Κερατσίνι - AO Pyliou | - | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Aetos Loutron | - | - |
18/04/2021 | 16:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/04/2021 | 15:45 | Akratitos - AO Pyliou | 1-0 | - |
25/04/2021 | 16:30 | Aias Salaminas - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | 0-0 | - |
25/04/2021 | 16:30 | Κερατσίνι - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | 0-2 | - |
25/04/2021 | 16:30 | Αιολικός - Aetos Loutron | 2-1 | - |
25/04/2021 | 17:30 | Καραβάς - Pythagoras Karlovasi | 5-0 | - |
19/05/2021 | 17:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Πανελευσινιακός | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2021 | 17:00 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Αιολικός | 0-2 | - |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | Aetos Loutron - Akratitos | 1-1 | - |
09/05/2021 | 15:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - AO Pyliou | 0-1 | - |
09/05/2021 | 15:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Mikrasiatiki | 3-0 | - |
09/05/2021 | 17:00 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - Κερατσίνι | 1-1 | - |
09/05/2021 | 17:00 | Καραβάς - Aias Salaminas | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/05/2021 | 13:30 | Πανελευσινιακός - Aetos Loutron | 3-1 | - |
16/05/2021 | 17:00 | AO Pyliou - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | 0-1 | - |
16/05/2021 | 17:00 | Aias Salaminas - Κερατσίνι | 0-1 | - |
16/05/2021 | 17:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | 0-4 | - |
17/05/2021 | 11:30 | Akratitos - Pythagoras Karlovasi | 4-0 | - |
17/05/2021 | 15:00 | Αιολικός - Καραβάς | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2021 | 14:45 | Καραβάς - Akratitos | 2-0 | - |
23/05/2021 | 14:45 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Aetos Loutron | 6-0 | - |
23/05/2021 | 14:45 | Αιολικός - Aias Salaminas | 2-0 | - |
23/05/2021 | 14:45 | Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης - AO Pyliou | 0-1 | - |
23/05/2021 | 14:45 | Κερατσίνι - Mikrasiatiki | 4-0 | - |
23/05/2021 | 14:45 | Pythagoras Karlovasi - Πανελευσινιακός | 3-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2021 | 17:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - Καραβάς | 0-2 | - |
06/06/2021 | 17:00 | Akratitos - Αιολικός | 0-2 | - |
06/06/2021 | 17:00 | Aetos Loutron - Κυανους Αστηρ Βαρης | 1-0 | - |
06/06/2021 | 17:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Pythagoras Karlovasi | 5-1 | - |
06/06/2021 | 17:00 | Mikrasiatiki - Aias Salaminas | 0-0 | - |
06/06/2021 | 17:00 | AO Pyliou - Κερατσίνι | 1-0 | - |