Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/12/2021 | 10:30 | TRAU - Indian Arrows | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/12/2021 | 13:00 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/12/2021 | 16:00 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
27/12/2021 | 10:30 | NEROCA - Σρίνιντι | 3-2 | 2-1 |
27/12/2021 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Αϊζαούλ | 3-2 | 2-1 |
27/12/2021 | 16:00 | Μοχάμενταν - Sudeva | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2022 | 10:30 | Σρίνιντι - TRAU | 3-1 | 3-1 |
03/03/2022 | 13:00 | NEROCA - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/03/2022 | 16:00 | Αϊζαούλ - Μοχάμενταν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
04/03/2022 | 10:30 | Sudeva - Indian Arrows | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/03/2022 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Kenkre | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/03/2022 | 16:00 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2022 | 10:30 | Μοχάμενταν - Σρίνιντι | 3-1 | 1-1 |
07/03/2022 | 13:00 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Ρεάλ Κασμίρ | 5-1 | 4-0 |
07/03/2022 | 16:00 | TRAU - NEROCA | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/03/2022 | 10:30 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Αϊζαούλ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/03/2022 | 13:00 | Kenkre - Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ | 0-4 | 0-3 |
08/03/2022 | 16:00 | Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς - Sudeva | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2022 | 10:30 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Sudeva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Αϊζαούλ | 4-3 | 2-2 |
11/03/2022 | 16:00 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Σρίνιντι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2022 | 10:30 | TRAU - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/03/2022 | 13:00 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Kenkre | 6-2 | 3-0 |
12/03/2022 | 16:00 | Μοχάμενταν - Indian Arrows | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2022 | 10:30 | Sudeva - Αϊζαούλ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
15/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Σρίνιντι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
15/03/2022 | 16:00 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - NEROCA | 3-3 | 0-2 |
16/03/2022 | 10:30 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Indian Arrows | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/03/2022 | 13:00 | Μοχάμενταν - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 1-2 | 0-1 |
16/03/2022 | 16:00 | TRAU - Kenkre | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2022 | 10:30 | Indian Arrows - Αϊζαούλ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 13:00 | Sudeva - Σρίνιντι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/03/2022 | 16:00 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - NEROCA | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/03/2022 | 10:30 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 2-0 | 2-0 |
21/03/2022 | 13:00 | TRAU - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 2-3 | 1-2 |
21/03/2022 | 16:00 | Μοχάμενταν - Kenkre | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2022 | 11:30 | Indian Arrows - Σρίνιντι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
24/03/2022 | 14:00 | Sudeva - NEROCA | 1-1 | 1-1 |
24/03/2022 | 16:30 | Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς - Αϊζαούλ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
25/03/2022 | 11:30 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Kenkre | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/03/2022 | 14:00 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Ρεάλ Κασμίρ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/03/2022 | 16:30 | Μοχάμενταν - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2022 | 12:30 | NEROCA - Indian Arrows | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/03/2022 | 14:35 | Αϊζαούλ - Kenkre | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/03/2022 | 17:35 | Σρίνιντι - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
29/03/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Sudeva | 2-2 | 2-0 |
29/03/2022 | 14:35 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/03/2022 | 17:35 | TRAU - Μοχάμενταν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2022 | 12:30 | Σρίνιντι - Kenkre | 2-1 | 1-1 |
01/04/2022 | 14:35 | Αϊζαούλ - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
01/04/2022 | 17:35 | NEROCA - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 2-4 | 0-2 |
02/04/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Indian Arrows | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 14:35 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Sudeva | 3-2 | 0-2 |
02/04/2022 | 17:35 | TRAU - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2022 | 12:30 | NEROCA - Kenkre | 2-1 | 1-1 |
05/04/2022 | 14:35 | Σρίνιντι - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 1-2 | 0-2 |
05/04/2022 | 17:35 | Αϊζαούλ - TRAU | 1-2 | 1-2 |
06/04/2022 | 12:30 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Indian Arrows | 3-1 | 0-0 |
06/04/2022 | 14:35 | Μοχάμενταν - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
06/04/2022 | 17:35 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 12:30 | TRAU - Sudeva | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2022 | 14:35 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Indian Arrows | 5-0 | 3-0 |
09/04/2022 | 17:35 | NEROCA - Αϊζαούλ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/04/2022 | 12:30 | Kenkre - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 1-2 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 14:35 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρεάλ Κασμίρ | 2-2 | 0-2 |
10/04/2022 | 17:35 | Μοχάμενταν - Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2022 | 12:30 | Αϊζαούλ - Σρίνιντι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 14:35 | NEROCA - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
14/04/2022 | 17:35 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Μοχάμενταν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
15/04/2022 | 12:30 | Indian Arrows - Kenkre | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2022 | 14:35 | Sudeva - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 0-4 | 0-2 |
15/04/2022 | 17:35 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - TRAU | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2022 | 12:30 | Σρίνιντι - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 14:35 | NEROCA - Μοχάμενταν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/04/2022 | 17:35 | Indian Arrows - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/04/2022 | 12:30 | Sudeva - Kenkre | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/04/2022 | 14:35 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
19/04/2022 | 17:35 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - TRAU | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2022 | 12:30 | Αϊζαούλ - Ρεάλ Κασμίρ | 3-2 | 2-0 |
22/04/2022 | 14:35 | Sudeva - Kenkre | 0-3 | 0-0 |
22/04/2022 | 17:35 | TRAU - Indian Arrows | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 12:30 | NEROCA - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/04/2022 | 14:35 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 17:35 | Σρίνιντι - Μοχάμενταν | 2-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/04/2022 | 12:30 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Indian Arrows | 1-2 | 1-1 |
25/04/2022 | 14:35 | TRAU - Sudeva | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/04/2022 | 17:35 | Αϊζαούλ - Kenkre | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2022 | 12:30 | Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
26/04/2022 | 14:35 | Σρίνιντι - NEROCA | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/04/2022 | 17:35 | Μοχάμενταν - Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2022 | 12:30 | Indian Arrows - Αϊζαούλ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
28/04/2022 | 14:35 | Kenkre - TRAU | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/04/2022 | 17:30 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - Sudeva | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2022 | 17:30 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
30/04/2022 | 14:30 | Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/04/2022 | 17:30 | Μοχάμενταν - NEROCA | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2022 | 13:30 | Sudeva - Indian Arrows | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 14:30 | Kenkre - Ρεάλ Κασμίρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 17:30 | TRAU - Αϊζαούλ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2022 | 17:30 | Σρίνιντι - Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
03/05/2022 | 14:30 | Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς - Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/05/2022 | 17:30 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - NEROCA | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2022 | 13:30 | Ρεάλ Κασμίρ - TRAU | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/05/2022 | 13:30 | Indian Arrows - Kenkre | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/05/2022 | 17:30 | Αϊζαούλ - Sudeva | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2022 | 17:30 | Μοχάμενταν - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2022 | 14:30 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - Σρίνιντι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/05/2022 | 17:30 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2022 | 17:30 | NEROCA - Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς | 1-3 | 0-2 |
10/05/2022 | 14:30 | Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Μοχάμενταν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/05/2022 | 17:30 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Σρίνιντι | 1-3 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2022 | 14:30 | Μινέρβα Παντζάμπ - NEROCA | 3-3 | 2-1 |
14/05/2022 | 16:30 | Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Μοχάμενταν | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/05/2022 | 17:30 | Τσώρτσιλ Μπράδερς - Σρίνιντι | 0-1 | 0-0 |