Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Bitonto - Afragolese | 2-2 | 1-2 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Cavese - Team Altamura | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Φρανκαβίλα - Μπρίντιζι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Gladiator - Barletta | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Martina Franca - Casarano | 2-4 | 2-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Nardò - Puteolana | 4-1 | 3-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Matera | 3-4 | 1-2 |
04/09/2022 | 17:00 | Città di Fasano - Lavello | 4-1 | 1-0 |
04/09/2022 | 17:00 | Gravina - Νοτσερίνα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Bitonto | 4-1 | 1-1 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Casarano - Gravina | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Matera - Nardò | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Νοτσερίνα - Φρανκαβίλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Afragolese - Cavese | 1-2 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Lavello - Martina Franca | 1-2 | 0-1 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Puteolana - Città di Fasano | 1-1 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 17:00 | Team Altamura - Gladiator | 3-1 | 2-0 |
11/09/2022 | 18:00 | Barletta - Molfetta Calcio | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Bitonto - Team Altamura | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Φρανκαβίλα - Afragolese | 1-2 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Gladiator - Matera | 2-1 | 2-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Gravina - Μπρίντιζι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Lavello - Casarano | 1-2 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Molfetta Calcio - Puteolana | 2-2 | 2-1 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Nardò - Città di Fasano | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Cavese - Barletta | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2022 | 17:00 | Martina Franca - Νοτσερίνα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2022 | 21:00 | Team Altamura - Gravina | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/09/2022 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Lavello | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/09/2022 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Gladiator | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/09/2022 | 16:00 | Nardò - Molfetta Calcio | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/09/2022 | 16:00 | Puteolana - Cavese | 0-3 | 0-1 |
28/09/2022 | 16:00 | Afragolese - Martina Franca | 3-0 | 1-0 |
28/09/2022 | 16:30 | Μπρίντιζι - Casarano | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/09/2022 | 16:30 | Barletta - Φρανκαβίλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/10/2022 | 20:00 | Matera - Bitonto | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Bitonto - Barletta | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Casarano - Νοτσερίνα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Cavese - Matera | 4-0 | 3-0 |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Φρανκαβίλα - Team Altamura | 1-4 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Gladiator - Puteolana | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/10/2022 | 16:00 | Lavello - Nardò | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 16:30 | Gravina - Afragolese | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 16:30 | Martina Franca - Μπρίντιζι | 0-2 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Città di Fasano | 2-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 16:00 | Matera - Gravina | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Lavello | 4-0 | 2-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Bitonto | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Nardò - Cavese | 1-1 | 1-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Afragolese - Νοτσερίνα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Puteolana - Φρανκαβίλα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
09/10/2022 | 16:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Gladiator | 3-3 | 2-2 |
09/10/2022 | 16:30 | Team Altamura - Casarano | 0-3 | 0-1 |
09/10/2022 | 17:00 | Barletta - Martina Franca | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Casarano - Afragolese | 2-2 | 1-1 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Cavese - Città di Fasano | 2-2 | 2-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Φρανκαβίλα - Matera | 2-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Gladiator - Nardò | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Lavello - Molfetta Calcio | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Νοτσερίνα - Μπρίντιζι | 3-0 | 2-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:30 | Gravina - Barletta | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:30 | Martina Franca - Team Altamura | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2022 | 16:00 | Bitonto - Puteolana | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Barletta - Νοτσερίνα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Matera - Casarano | 2-2 | 1-0 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Gladiator - Cavese | 1-3 | 1-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Molfetta Calcio - Bitonto | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Nardò - Φρανκαβίλα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Afragolese - Lavello | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Puteolana - Martina Franca | 1-3 | 1-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:30 | Team Altamura - Μπρίντιζι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 17:00 | Città di Fasano - Gravina | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Nardò | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Μπρίντιζι - Afragolese | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Casarano - Barletta | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Cavese - Molfetta Calcio | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Città di Fasano | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Lavello - Gladiator | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Team Altamura | 2-3 | 0-1 |
30/10/2022 | 16:00 | Gravina - Puteolana | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 16:00 | Martina Franca - Matera | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Barletta - Afragolese | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Cavese - Bitonto | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Matera - Μπρίντιζι | 2-1 | 2-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Φρανκαβίλα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Gravina | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Νοτσερίνα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Team Altamura - Lavello | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/11/2022 | 16:00 | Nardò - Martina Franca | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 17:00 | Città di Fasano - Casarano | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Gladiator | 2-2 | 0-0 |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Casarano - Puteolana | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Molfetta Calcio | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Gravina - Nardò | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Lavello - Cavese | 2-1 | 2-0 |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Martina Franca - Città di Fasano | 2-1 | 2-1 |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Matera | 1-3 | 0-2 |
13/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Barletta | 1-2 | 1-2 |
13/11/2022 | 16:30 | Afragolese - Team Altamura | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Cavese - Gravina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Matera - Team Altamura | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Martina Franca | 3-3 | 0-1 |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Casarano | 1-2 | 0-0 |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Nardò - Νοτσερίνα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
20/11/2022 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Afragolese | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/11/2022 | 16:00 | Barletta - Lavello | 3-2 | 2-2 |
20/11/2022 | 16:30 | Città di Fasano - Μπρίντιζι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/11/2022 | 16:30 | Bitonto - Φρανκαβίλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Casarano - Nardò | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Cavese | 3-4 | 2-2 |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Gravina - Gladiator | 1-3 | 0-2 |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Lavello - Bitonto | 0-3 | 0-2 |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Città di Fasano | 3-2 | 1-1 |
27/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Puteolana | 1-0 | 1-0 |
27/11/2022 | 16:00 | Martina Franca - Molfetta Calcio | 2-2 | 1-1 |
27/11/2022 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Barletta | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 16:30 | Afragolese - Matera | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Martina Franca | 2-2 | 1-1 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Cavese - Casarano | 2-1 | 1-0 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Matera - Lavello | 3-2 | 2-1 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Gravina | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Νοτσερίνα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Μπρίντιζι | 2-3 | 1-2 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Nardò - Afragolese | 2-1 | 0-1 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Barletta | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 16:30 | Città di Fasano - Team Altamura | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Casarano - Gladiator | 3-3 | 2-2 |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Gravina - Bitonto | 1-4 | 1-2 |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Lavello - Φρανκαβίλα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Martina Franca - Cavese | 2-3 | 1-1 |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Molfetta Calcio | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/12/2022 | 15:30 | Afragolese - Città di Fasano | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/12/2022 | 16:00 | Barletta - Matera | 2-2 | 2-1 |
11/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Nardò | 3-1 | 0-0 |
11/12/2022 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Puteolana | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2022 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Νοτσερίνα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/12/2022 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Casarano | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/12/2022 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Afragolese | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/12/2022 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Lavello | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/12/2022 | 15:30 | Cavese - Μπρίντιζι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/12/2022 | 15:30 | Gravina - Martina Franca | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/12/2022 | 15:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Team Altamura | 1-3 | 1-2 |
18/12/2022 | 15:30 | Nardò - Barletta | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/12/2022 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Matera | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/12/2022 | 15:30 | Barletta - Città di Fasano | 2-1 | 0-1 |
21/12/2022 | 15:30 | Casarano - Bitonto | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/12/2022 | 15:30 | Matera - Puteolana | 2-0 | 0-0 |
21/12/2022 | 15:30 | Lavello - Gravina | 0-2 | 0-1 |
21/12/2022 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Cavese | 2-1 | 1-1 |
21/12/2022 | 15:30 | Afragolese - Molfetta Calcio | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/12/2022 | 15:30 | Team Altamura - Nardò | 2-1 | 0-1 |
21/12/2022 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Gladiator | 2-0 | 1-0 |
21/12/2022 | 16:00 | Martina Franca - Φρανκαβίλα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/01/2023 | 15:30 | Afragolese - Bitonto | 1-2 | 1-1 |
08/01/2023 | 15:30 | Matera - Molfetta Calcio | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/01/2023 | 15:30 | Casarano - Martina Franca | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/01/2023 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Nardò | 1-2 | 1-2 |
08/01/2023 | 15:30 | Lavello - Città di Fasano | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/01/2023 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Gravina | 2-1 | 1-1 |
08/01/2023 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Cavese | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/01/2023 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Φρανκαβίλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/01/2023 | 16:30 | Barletta - Gladiator | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2023 | 15:30 | Cavese - Afragolese | 1-1 | 1-1 |
15/01/2023 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Team Altamura | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/01/2023 | 15:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Barletta | 1-1 | 1-1 |
15/01/2023 | 15:30 | Martina Franca - Lavello | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/01/2023 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Μπρίντιζι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/01/2023 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Νοτσερίνα | 3-2 | 0-2 |
15/01/2023 | 15:30 | Gravina - Casarano | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/01/2023 | 16:00 | Nardò - Matera | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/01/2023 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Puteolana | 3-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/01/2023 | 15:30 | Afragolese - Φρανκαβίλα | 3-2 | 2-1 |
22/01/2023 | 15:30 | Matera - Gladiator | 5-0 | 3-0 |
22/01/2023 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Molfetta Calcio | 4-1 | 1-1 |
22/01/2023 | 15:30 | Barletta - Cavese | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/01/2023 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Martina Franca | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 15:30 | Casarano - Lavello | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/01/2023 | 15:30 | Città di Fasano - Nardò | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/01/2023 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Gravina | 3-1 | 2-1 |
22/01/2023 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Bitonto | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2023 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Città di Fasano | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Matera | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:30 | Cavese - Puteolana | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Barletta | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:30 | Casarano - Μπρίντιζι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:30 | Lavello - Νοτσερίνα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Nardò | 0-2 | 0-1 |
29/01/2023 | 16:00 | Martina Franca - Afragolese | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/01/2023 | 16:00 | Gravina - Team Altamura | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2023 | 21:00 | Barletta - Bitonto | 2-1 | 1-1 |
05/02/2023 | 15:30 | Matera - Cavese | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Gladiator | 2-2 | 1-1 |
05/02/2023 | 15:30 | Afragolese - Gravina | 0-2 | 0-1 |
05/02/2023 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Casarano | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Martina Franca | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Molfetta Calcio | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Nardò - Lavello | 4-0 | 1-0 |
05/02/2023 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Φρανκαβίλα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Molfetta Calcio | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/02/2023 | 15:30 | Cavese - Nardò | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/02/2023 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Afragolese | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/02/2023 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Puteolana | 4-1 | 1-0 |
12/02/2023 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Città di Fasano | 6-3 | 3-0 |
12/02/2023 | 15:30 | Casarano - Team Altamura | 3-1 | 0-1 |
12/02/2023 | 15:30 | Lavello - Μπρίντιζι | 1-2 | 0-0 |
12/02/2023 | 16:00 | Gravina - Matera | 2-3 | 1-1 |
12/02/2023 | 16:30 | Martina Franca - Barletta | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2023 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Bitonto | 5-0 | 1-0 |
19/02/2023 | 15:30 | Nardò - Gladiator | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/02/2023 | 15:30 | Μπρίντιζι - Νοτσερίνα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 15:30 | Molfetta Calcio - Lavello | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/02/2023 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Cavese | 1-1 | 1-1 |
19/02/2023 | 16:00 | Matera - Φρανκαβίλα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
19/02/2023 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Martina Franca | 1-2 | 0-1 |
19/02/2023 | 16:30 | Barletta - Gravina | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/02/2023 | 17:00 | Afragolese - Casarano | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2023 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Barletta | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/02/2023 | 15:30 | Casarano - Matera | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/02/2023 | 15:30 | Cavese - Gladiator | 5-3 | 3-1 |
26/02/2023 | 15:30 | Lavello - Afragolese | 1-2 | 0-2 |
26/02/2023 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Molfetta Calcio | 3-1 | 1-1 |
26/02/2023 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Nardò | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Martina Franca - Puteolana | 2-1 | 0-1 |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Team Altamura | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/02/2023 | 16:00 | Gravina - Città di Fasano | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2023 | 15:30 | Afragolese - Μπρίντιζι | 0-4 | 0-2 |
05/03/2023 | 15:30 | Barletta - Casarano | 3-3 | 1-2 |
05/03/2023 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Gravina | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Lavello | 2-3 | 1-2 |
05/03/2023 | 15:30 | Matera - Martina Franca | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Molfetta Calcio - Cavese | 1-2 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Φρανκαβίλα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Nardò - Bitonto | 3-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Νοτσερίνα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2023 | 21:30 | Μπρίντιζι - Matera | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Bitonto - Cavese | 1-2 | 1-0 |
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Φρανκαβίλα - Gladiator | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Νοτσερίνα - Puteolana | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Casarano - Città di Fasano | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/03/2023 | 15:30 | Lavello - Team Altamura | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Afragolese - Barletta | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Gravina - Molfetta Calcio | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2023 | 17:00 | Martina Franca - Nardò | 1-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2023 | 15:30 | Barletta - Μπρίντιζι | 1-4 | 0-2 |
19/03/2023 | 15:30 | Puteolana - Casarano | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 15:30 | Cavese - Lavello | 2-1 | 1-1 |
19/03/2023 | 15:30 | Matera - Νοτσερίνα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
19/03/2023 | 15:30 | Gladiator - Bitonto | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Afragolese | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Molfetta Calcio - Φρανκαβίλα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Nardò - Gravina | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 18:00 | Città di Fasano - Martina Franca | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Lavello - Barletta | 1-2 | 1-2 |
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Martina Franca - Gladiator | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Casarano - Molfetta Calcio | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/04/2023 | 21:30 | Μπρίντιζι - Città di Fasano | 3-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Gravina - Cavese | 1-5 | 0-3 |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Φρανκαβίλα - Bitonto | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Νοτσερίνα - Nardò | 1-3 | 1-2 |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Afragolese - Puteolana | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2023 | 17:30 | Team Altamura - Matera | 3-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2023 | 16:00 | Puteolana - Μπρίντιζι | 1-2 | 1-2 |
06/04/2023 | 16:00 | Cavese - Φρανκαβίλα | 4-1 | 2-1 |
06/04/2023 | 16:00 | Gladiator - Gravina | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/04/2023 | 16:00 | Molfetta Calcio - Martina Franca | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/04/2023 | 16:00 | Barletta - Team Altamura | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/04/2023 | 16:00 | Bitonto - Lavello | 2-1 | 2-1 |
06/04/2023 | 16:00 | Nardò - Casarano | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/04/2023 | 17:00 | Città di Fasano - Νοτσερίνα | 2-3 | 2-1 |
06/04/2023 | 17:00 | Matera - Afragolese | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Casarano - Cavese | 1-1 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Lavello - Matera | 1-3 | 1-2 |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Barletta - Puteolana | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Molfetta Calcio | 1-1 | 0-1 |
16/04/2023 | 16:30 | Gravina - Φρανκαβίλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 16:30 | Team Altamura - Città di Fasano | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 17:00 | Νοτσερίνα - Gladiator | 2-2 | 0-0 |
16/04/2023 | 17:00 | Afragolese - Nardò | 2-2 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 20:00 | Martina Franca - Bitonto | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Matera - Barletta | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Nardò - Μπρίντιζι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Gladiator - Casarano | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Cavese - Martina Franca | 1-2 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Afragolese | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Puteolana - Team Altamura | 0-3 | 0-1 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Φρανκαβίλα - Lavello | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Bitonto - Gravina | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Molfetta Calcio - Νοτσερίνα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Μπρίντιζι - Cavese | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Matera - Città di Fasano | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Martina Franca - Gravina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Team Altamura - Molfetta Calcio | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Barletta - Nardò | 3-2 | 0-2 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Lavello - Puteolana | 4-3 | 2-1 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Casarano - Φρανκαβίλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Νοτσερίνα - Bitonto | 3-1 | 2-1 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Afragolese - Gladiator | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | 16:00 | Puteolana - Matera | 1-2 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Città di Fasano - Barletta | 1-3 | 0-1 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Gladiator - Μπρίντιζι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Φρανκαβίλα - Martina Franca | 3-3 | 2-2 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Cavese - Νοτσερίνα | 6-1 | 4-0 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Molfetta Calcio - Afragolese | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Bitonto - Casarano | 2-2 | 0-2 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Gravina - Lavello | 3-1 | 1-1 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Nardò - Team Altamura | 5-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2023 | 17:00 | Cavese - Μπρίντιζι | 1-3 | - |