Serie D - Girone I 2022

Ιταλία - Serie D - Girone I - 2022

Πρωτάθλημα (18/09/2022 - 07/05/2023) - 18 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
match_round_group-i - 1η αγωνιστική 18/09/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
18/09/2022 16:00 Acireale Acireale - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 0-0 -
18/09/2022 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Mariglianese Mariglianese 0-0 -
18/09/2022 16:00 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Canicattì Canicattì 1-0 1-0
18/09/2022 16:00 Licata Licata - Castrovillari Castrovillari 0-1 0-1
18/09/2022 16:00 Ragusa Ragusa - Κατάνια Κατάνια 0-2 0-2
18/09/2022 16:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Paternò Paternò 3-1 0-0
18/09/2022 16:00 San Luca San Luca - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 0-1 0-1
18/09/2022 16:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1-2 1-1
18/09/2022 16:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 0-2 0-1
match_round_group-i - 2η αγωνιστική 28/09 - 12/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/09/2022 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1-2 0-0
28/09/2022 16:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Sancataldese Sancataldese 0-1 -
28/09/2022 16:00 Paternò Paternò - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 2-1 1-0
28/09/2022 16:00 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Licata Licata 2-1 0-0
28/09/2022 16:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Ragusa Ragusa 0-2 0-2
28/09/2022 16:00 Canicattì Canicattì - Acireale Acireale 2-0 1-0
28/09/2022 17:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 1-2 0-1
28/09/2022 21:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - San Luca San Luca 2-1 1-0
12/10/2022 16:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0-0 -
match_round_group-i - 3η αγωνιστική 02 - 26/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/10/2022 16:00 Acireale Acireale - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 1-2 1-2
02/10/2022 16:00 Licata Licata - Κατάνια Κατάνια 1-2 0-1
02/10/2022 16:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 0-3 0-2
02/10/2022 16:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1-1 -
02/10/2022 16:00 San Luca San Luca - Mariglianese Mariglianese 1-1 0-1
02/10/2022 16:00 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Castrovillari Castrovillari 1-1 0-1
02/10/2022 16:00 Ragusa Ragusa - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1-3 0-1
02/10/2022 16:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Canicattì Canicattì 0-2 0-0
26/10/2022 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Paternò Paternò 3-1 0-0
match_round_group-i - 4η αγωνιστική 05/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/10/2022 16:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Acireale Acireale 0-4 0-0
05/10/2022 16:00 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 3-0 1-0
05/10/2022 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0-1 -
05/10/2022 16:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1-1 -
05/10/2022 16:00 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Sancataldese Sancataldese 3-2 1-1
05/10/2022 16:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Licata Licata 0-0 0-0
05/10/2022 16:00 Paternò Paternò - Ragusa Ragusa 0-2 0-1
05/10/2022 16:00 Canicattì Canicattì - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0-1 0-1
05/10/2022 20:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - San Luca San Luca 1-1 0-1
match_round_group-i - 5η αγωνιστική 09/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
09/10/2022 16:00 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Castrovillari Castrovillari 4-0 0-0
09/10/2022 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1-1 -
09/10/2022 16:00 Licata Licata - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1-1 0-0
09/10/2022 16:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Canicattì Canicattì 2-1 0-1
09/10/2022 16:00 Ragusa Ragusa - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1-0 0-0
09/10/2022 16:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 0-2 0-1
09/10/2022 16:00 San Luca San Luca - Paternò Paternò 1-1 0-1
09/10/2022 16:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Acireale Acireale 0-1 0-0
09/10/2022 16:00 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Mariglianese Mariglianese 1-0 1-0
match_round_group-i - 6η αγωνιστική 16/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/10/2022 16:00 Canicattì Canicattì - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2-2 -
16/10/2022 16:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Sancataldese Sancataldese 1-0 0-0
16/10/2022 16:00 Acireale Acireale - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0-0 0-0
16/10/2022 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - San Luca San Luca 4-1 1-1
16/10/2022 16:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Ragusa Ragusa 1-4 -
16/10/2022 16:00 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0-1 0-1
16/10/2022 16:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 1-5 1-1
16/10/2022 16:00 Paternò Paternò - Licata Licata 0-1 0-1
16/10/2022 16:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Κατάνια Κατάνια 1-2 1-1
match_round_group-i - 7η αγωνιστική 19/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/10/2022 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 2-2 -
19/10/2022 16:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Acireale Acireale 1-0 0-0
19/10/2022 16:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Sancataldese Sancataldese 4-0 2-0
19/10/2022 16:00 San Luca San Luca - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 3-1 -
19/10/2022 16:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Castrovillari Castrovillari 0-3 0-1
19/10/2022 16:00 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Paternò Paternò 3-4 0-3
19/10/2022 16:30 Licata Licata - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 3-2 3-1
19/10/2022 19:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2-0 0-0
19/10/2022 20:00 Ragusa Ragusa - Canicattì Canicattì 0-0 0-0
match_round_group-i - 8η αγωνιστική 23/10/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/10/2022 16:00 Canicattì Canicattì - San Luca San Luca 1-1 0-0
23/10/2022 16:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1-1 0-0
23/10/2022 16:00 Acireale Acireale - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0-0 -
23/10/2022 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 2-1 2-1
23/10/2022 16:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Licata Licata 0-4 -
23/10/2022 16:00 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Ragusa Ragusa 3-0 1-0
23/10/2022 16:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Mariglianese Mariglianese 2-0 1-0
23/10/2022 16:00 Paternò Paternò - Κατάνια Κατάνια 0-4 0-2
23/10/2022 16:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0-0 0-0
match_round_group-i - 9η αγωνιστική 30/10 - 23/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/10/2022 15:30 Ragusa Ragusa - Acireale Acireale 2-2 1-1
30/10/2022 15:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Sancataldese Sancataldese 0-1 0-0
30/10/2022 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Castrovillari Castrovillari 4-0 1-0
30/10/2022 15:30 San Luca San Luca - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 1-0 0-0
30/10/2022 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Paternò Paternò 1-3 0-2
30/10/2022 15:30 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 2-1 -
30/10/2022 16:00 Licata Licata - Canicattì Canicattì 0-1 0-0
30/10/2022 16:00 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 3-2 2-0
23/11/2022 15:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0-0 0-0
match_round_group-i - 10η αγωνιστική 06/11 - 07/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/11/2022 15:30 Canicattì Canicattì - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 0-2 0-0
06/11/2022 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1-1 1-0
06/11/2022 15:30 Acireale Acireale - San Luca San Luca 1-1 0-0
06/11/2022 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Κατάνια Κατάνια 0-0 -
06/11/2022 15:30 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Licata Licata 1-1 1-0
06/11/2022 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1-0 0-0
06/11/2022 15:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Ragusa Ragusa 3-0 0-0
06/11/2022 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Mariglianese Mariglianese 4-0 0-0
07/12/2022 15:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1-1 1-1
match_round_group-i - 11η αγωνιστική 13/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
13/11/2022 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Canicattì Canicattì 3-0 1-0
13/11/2022 15:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 2-1 1-1
13/11/2022 15:30 Licata Licata - Acireale Acireale 1-0 0-0
13/11/2022 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Castrovillari Castrovillari 1-3 1-0
13/11/2022 15:30 Ragusa Ragusa - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 2-1 1-0
13/11/2022 15:30 San Luca San Luca - Sancataldese Sancataldese 0-0 0-0
13/11/2022 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 0-1 0-0
13/11/2022 15:30 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 1-1 0-0
13/11/2022 16:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2-1 2-0
match_round_group-i - 12η αγωνιστική 20 - 30/11/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
20/11/2022 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 3-0 1-0
20/11/2022 15:30 Acireale Acireale - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 0-0 0-0
20/11/2022 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2-2 1-1
20/11/2022 15:30 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Κατάνια Κατάνια 1-1 0-0
20/11/2022 15:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Ragusa Ragusa 3-4 2-3
20/11/2022 15:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - San Luca San Luca 1-2 0-0
20/11/2022 15:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Licata Licata 0-0 0-0
20/11/2022 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Paternò Paternò 1-0 1-0
30/11/2022 15:30 Canicattì Canicattì - Mariglianese Mariglianese 2-1 0-1
match_round_group-i - 13η αγωνιστική 27/11 - 07/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
27/11/2022 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Acireale Acireale 1-0 1-0
27/11/2022 15:30 Licata Licata - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 2-1 0-0
27/11/2022 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Canicattì Canicattì 3-1 1-0
27/11/2022 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1-3 0-1
27/11/2022 15:30 Ragusa Ragusa - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 1-5 0-2
27/11/2022 15:30 San Luca San Luca - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 2-2 1-1
27/11/2022 15:30 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Sancataldese Sancataldese 1-1 0-1
27/11/2022 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Castrovillari Castrovillari 3-1 3-0
07/12/2022 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 0-2 0-1
match_round_group-i - 14η αγωνιστική 04/12/2022 - 11/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
04/12/2022 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Ragusa Ragusa 0-0 0-0
04/12/2022 15:30 Acireale Acireale - Mariglianese Mariglianese 2-1 1-1
04/12/2022 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2-2 2-1
04/12/2022 15:30 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1-3 0-0
04/12/2022 15:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 1-0 0-0
04/12/2022 15:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Κατάνια Κατάνια 1-1 1-1
07/12/2022 15:30 Canicattì Canicattì - Paternò Paternò 1-0 1-0
11/01/2023 15:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - San Luca San Luca 4-0 1-0
11/01/2023 15:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Licata Licata 3-1 0-0
match_round_group-i - 15η αγωνιστική 11/12/2022
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
11/12/2022 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1-0 0-0
11/12/2022 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Castrovillari Castrovillari 1-1 0-0
11/12/2022 15:30 Licata Licata - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2-2 1-1
11/12/2022 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Acireale Acireale 2-1 0-0
11/12/2022 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 0-1 0-1
11/12/2022 15:30 San Luca San Luca - Ragusa Ragusa 2-2 1-2
11/12/2022 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Sancataldese Sancataldese 1-2 0-0
11/12/2022 15:30 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 3-1 2-0
11/12/2022 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Canicattì Canicattì 2-1 1-0
match_round_group-i - 16η αγωνιστική 17/12/2022 - 18/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
17/12/2022 15:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Mariglianese Mariglianese 2-2 1-1
17/12/2022 16:00 Ragusa Ragusa - Licata Licata 0-1 0-0
18/12/2022 15:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 2-1 1-0
18/12/2022 15:30 Canicattì Canicattì - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 0-1 0-0
18/12/2022 15:30 Acireale Acireale - Paternò Paternò 3-0 1-0
18/12/2022 15:30 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 2-2 1-1
18/12/2022 15:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Κατάνια Κατάνια 2-1 1-1
18/12/2022 15:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1-1 1-0
18/01/2023 15:30 San Luca San Luca - Castrovillari Castrovillari 2-1 1-0
match_round_group-i - 17η αγωνιστική 21/12/2022 - 25/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
21/12/2022 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2-1 0-1
21/12/2022 15:30 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Acireale Acireale 4-1 0-1
21/12/2022 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 0-1 0-0
21/12/2022 15:30 Licata Licata - San Luca San Luca 3-0 3-0
21/12/2022 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1-0 0-0
21/12/2022 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Sancataldese Sancataldese 0-0 0-0
21/12/2022 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0-0 0-0
21/12/2022 15:30 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Ragusa Ragusa 1-0 0-0
25/01/2023 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Canicattì Canicattì 0-1 0-1
match_round_group-i - 18η αγωνιστική 08/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
08/01/2023 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2-1 1-1
08/01/2023 15:30 Canicattì Canicattì - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 2-2 0-1
08/01/2023 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Ragusa Ragusa 3-0 3-0
08/01/2023 15:30 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - San Luca San Luca 3-1 0-1
08/01/2023 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1-1 0-1
08/01/2023 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Acireale Acireale 0-0 0-0
08/01/2023 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Licata Licata 0-4 0-2
08/01/2023 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0-0 0-0
08/01/2023 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Sancataldese Sancataldese 0-1 0-0
match_round_group-i - 19η αγωνιστική 15/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
15/01/2023 15:30 Licata Licata - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 1-0 1-0
15/01/2023 15:30 San Luca San Luca - Κατάνια Κατάνια 1-3 1-2
15/01/2023 15:30 Ragusa Ragusa - Mariglianese Mariglianese 0-2 0-0
15/01/2023 15:30 Acireale Acireale - Canicattì Canicattì 1-1 0-0
15/01/2023 15:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 1-1 1-0
15/01/2023 15:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 0-1 0-0
15/01/2023 15:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Paternò Paternò 4-0 1-0
15/01/2023 16:00 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Castrovillari Castrovillari 1-0 0-0
15/01/2023 16:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1-0 1-0
match_round_group-i - 20η αγωνιστική 22/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
22/01/2023 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Licata Licata 4-1 2-1
22/01/2023 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - San Luca San Luca 0-3 0-3
22/01/2023 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 0-1 -
22/01/2023 15:30 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Acireale Acireale 0-1 0-0
22/01/2023 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 0-0 0-0
22/01/2023 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Ragusa Ragusa 6-1 1-0
22/01/2023 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1-0 0-0
22/01/2023 16:00 Canicattì Canicattì - Sancataldese Sancataldese 1-0 0-0
22/01/2023 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 5-2 1-1
match_round_group-i - 21η αγωνιστική 28 - 29/01/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
28/01/2023 15:30 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Κατάνια Κατάνια 0-2 0-0
29/01/2023 15:30 Licata Licata - Mariglianese Mariglianese 2-0 0-0
29/01/2023 15:30 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Canicattì Canicattì 0-1 0-1
29/01/2023 15:30 Ragusa Ragusa - Paternò Paternò 1-1 1-1
29/01/2023 15:30 San Luca San Luca - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 2-4 0-2
29/01/2023 15:30 Acireale Acireale - Castrovillari Castrovillari 1-2 1-1
29/01/2023 15:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 1-0 0-0
29/01/2023 15:30 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε 2-0 1-0
29/01/2023 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata 1-1 0-1
match_round_group-i - 22η αγωνιστική 05/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/02/2023 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Κατάνια Κατάνια 0-2 0-1
05/02/2023 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Licata Licata 2-1 1-0
05/02/2023 15:30 Canicattì Canicattì - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 2-1 0-1
05/02/2023 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε 2-0 2-0
05/02/2023 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 2-3 0-2
05/02/2023 15:30 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1-0 1-0
05/02/2023 15:30 Acireale Acireale - Sancataldese Sancataldese 0-1 0-0
05/02/2023 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Ragusa Ragusa 1-0 0-0
05/02/2023 16:00 Paternò Paternò - San Luca San Luca 0-0 0-0
match_round_group-i - 23η αγωνιστική 12/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
12/02/2023 15:30 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Canicattì Canicattì - -
12/02/2023 15:30 Ragusa Ragusa - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - -
12/02/2023 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Mariglianese Mariglianese - -
match_round_group-i - 24η αγωνιστική 19/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/02/2023 15:30 Canicattì Canicattì - Ragusa Ragusa - -
19/02/2023 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Κατάνια Κατάνια - -
19/02/2023 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Mariglianese Mariglianese - -
19/02/2023 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - -
19/02/2023 15:30 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - -
match_round_group-i - 25η αγωνιστική 26/02/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/02/2023 15:30 San Luca San Luca - Canicattì Canicattì - -
26/02/2023 15:30 Ragusa Ragusa - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - -
26/02/2023 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - -
26/02/2023 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Paternò Paternò - -
match_round_group-i - 26η αγωνιστική 05/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
05/03/2023 15:30 Acireale Acireale - Ragusa Ragusa - -
05/03/2023 15:30 Canicattì Canicattì - Licata Licata - -
05/03/2023 15:30 Castrovillari Castrovillari - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - -
05/03/2023 15:30 Paternò Paternò - Mariglianese Mariglianese - -
05/03/2023 15:30 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - -
05/03/2023 15:30 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Κατάνια Κατάνια - -
match_round_group-i - 27η αγωνιστική 19/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
19/03/2023 15:30 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Canicattì Canicattì - -
19/03/2023 15:30 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - -
19/03/2023 15:30 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - -
19/03/2023 15:30 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Paternò Paternò - -
19/03/2023 15:30 Ragusa Ragusa - Sancataldese Sancataldese - -
match_round_group-i - 28η αγωνιστική 26/03/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
26/03/2023 17:00 Canicattì Canicattì - Κατάνια Κατάνια - -
26/03/2023 17:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - -
26/03/2023 17:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Ragusa Ragusa - -
26/03/2023 17:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Mariglianese Mariglianese - -
26/03/2023 17:00 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - -
match_round_group-i - 29η αγωνιστική 02/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
02/04/2023 16:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Canicattì Canicattì - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Acireale Acireale - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Ragusa Ragusa - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - -
02/04/2023 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Castrovillari Castrovillari - -
match_round_group-i - 30η αγωνιστική 06/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
06/04/2023 16:00 Acireale Acireale - Κατάνια Κατάνια - -
06/04/2023 16:00 Canicattì Canicattì - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - -
06/04/2023 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Ragusa Ragusa - -
06/04/2023 16:00 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Mariglianese Mariglianese - -
06/04/2023 16:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - -
match_round_group-i - 31η αγωνιστική 16/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
16/04/2023 16:00 Paternò Paternò - Canicattì Canicattì - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Ragusa Ragusa - Castrovillari Castrovillari - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Acireale Acireale - -
16/04/2023 16:00 San Luca San Luca - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - -
16/04/2023 16:00 Licata Licata - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - -
match_round_group-i - 32η αγωνιστική 23/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
23/04/2023 16:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Κατάνια Κατάνια - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Canicattì Canicattì - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Licata Licata - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Acireale Acireale - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Ragusa Ragusa - San Luca San Luca - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Sancataldese Sancataldese - Mariglianese Mariglianese - -
23/04/2023 16:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - -
match_round_group-i - 33η αγωνιστική 30/04/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
30/04/2023 16:00 Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - Canicattì Canicattì - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Κατάνια Κατάνια - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Licata Licata - Ragusa Ragusa - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Mariglianese Mariglianese - Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - Sancataldese Sancataldese - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Paternò Paternò - Acireale Acireale - -
30/04/2023 16:00 Castrovillari Castrovillari - San Luca San Luca - -
match_round_group-i - 34η αγωνιστική 07/05/2023
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Ημίχρ.
07/05/2023 16:00 Canicattì Canicattì - Castrovillari Castrovillari - -
07/05/2023 16:00 Trapani 1905 Trapani 1905 - Κατάνια Κατάνια - -
07/05/2023 16:00 Λαμέτσια Τέρμε Λαμέτσια Τέρμε - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana - -
07/05/2023 16:00 Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa - Locri 1909 Locri 1909 - -
07/05/2023 16:00 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Mariglianese Mariglianese - -
07/05/2023 16:00 Ragusa Ragusa - Βιμπονέζε Βιμπονέζε - -
07/05/2023 16:00 Acireale Acireale - Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata - -
Top