Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2022 | 12:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Ekibastuz | 1-1 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 11:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 0-0 | - |
17/04/2022 | 12:00 | Okzhetpes - Μπαϊκονούρ | 6-0 | 2-0 |
17/04/2022 | 12:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Ζένις | 0-0 | - |
17/04/2022 | 13:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Ιγκιλίκ | 0-0 | - |
17/04/2022 | 14:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
17/04/2022 | 14:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2022 | 12:00 | Ζένις - Okzhetpes | 0-3 | 0-2 |
24/04/2022 | 12:00 | Ekibastuz - Ταράζ Καρατό | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 13:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Αστάνα U21 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 1-7 | 1-3 |
24/04/2022 | 14:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
24/04/2022 | 14:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 11:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
30/04/2022 | 12:00 | Okzhetpes - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 2-1 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 13:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Ζένις | 4-1 | 2-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Μπαϊκονούρ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
30/04/2022 | 14:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Ekibastuz | 2-2 | 2-2 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Ιγκιλίκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2022 | 14:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Ekibastuz | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 14:00 | Ζένις - Ταράζ Καρατό | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 14:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 14:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Αστάνα U21 | 6-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Okzhetpes | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/05/2022 | 14:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2022 | 12:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/05/2022 | 14:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/05/2022 | 13:00 | Okzhetpes - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/05/2022 | 14:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
15/05/2022 | 14:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Ιγκιλίκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/05/2022 | 14:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Ζένις | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/05/2022 | 14:00 | Ekibastuz - Μπαϊκονούρ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ζένις - Ekibastuz | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/05/2022 | 14:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
22/05/2022 | 14:30 | Ιγκιλίκ - Μπαϊκονούρ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Ταράζ Καρατό | 0-3 | 0-1 |
22/05/2022 | 15:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Αστάνα U21 | 2-4 | 1-3 |
22/05/2022 | 16:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Okzhetpes | 3-2 | 1-1 |
22/05/2022 | 16:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2022 | 11:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Ιγκιλίκ | 5-2 | 3-0 |
28/05/2022 | 14:00 | Okzhetpes - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 6-0 | 4-0 |
28/05/2022 | 14:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
28/05/2022 | 14:00 | Ekibastuz - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/05/2022 | 15:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
28/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
28/05/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Ζένις | 0-4 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 2-3 | 0-0 |
12/06/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 0-5 | 0-2 |
09/07/2022 | 13:00 | Ζένις - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 3-2 | 1-0 |
09/07/2022 | 14:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Okzhetpes | 2-4 | 1-4 |
09/07/2022 | 14:00 | Ekibastuz - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
09/07/2022 | 15:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Ιγκιλίκ | 7-2 | 3-1 |
10/07/2022 | 15:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Αστάνα U21 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2022 | 13:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Okzhetpes | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/06/2022 | 16:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 0-4 | 0-1 |
19/06/2022 | 14:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Ζένις | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Μπαϊκονούρ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
19/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Ekibastuz | 1-2 | 0-2 |
19/06/2022 | 15:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 1-4 | 0-1 |
19/06/2022 | 17:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Ταράζ Καρατό | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ζένις - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
25/06/2022 | 13:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Αστάνα U21 | 6-1 | 2-0 |
25/06/2022 | 14:00 | Okzhetpes - Ιγκιλίκ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
25/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
25/06/2022 | 15:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
25/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ekibastuz - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 3-3 | 1-2 |
25/06/2022 | 16:30 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/06/2022 | 15:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
29/06/2022 | 16:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Ζένις | 2-0 | 2-0 |
16/07/2022 | 13:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Ekibastuz | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/07/2022 | 14:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
16/07/2022 | 15:00 | Okzhetpes - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 3-2 | 2-1 |
16/07/2022 | 15:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Ταράζ Καρατό | 3-0 | 2-0 |
16/07/2022 | 16:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Μπαϊκονούρ | 4-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2022 | 13:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Ταράζ Καρατό | 2-3 | 1-2 |
01/07/2022 | 16:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/07/2022 | 14:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 0-3 | 0-3 |
02/07/2022 | 14:00 | Okzhetpes - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
02/07/2022 | 15:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Ζένις | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/07/2022 | 17:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Ekibastuz | 3-4 | 2-1 |
03/07/2022 | 15:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Μπαϊκονούρ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2022 | 15:30 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
23/07/2022 | 14:00 | Ekibastuz - Okzhetpes | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/07/2022 | 15:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Ιγκιλίκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/07/2022 | 15:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
23/07/2022 | 15:30 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 3-2 | 2-1 |
23/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ζένις - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
29/10/2022 | 12:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Αστάνα U21 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2022 | 13:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Μπαϊκονούρ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
28/10/2022 | 12:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Ταράζ Καρατό | 0-7 | 0-3 |
28/10/2022 | 12:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 2-4 | 2-1 |
28/10/2022 | 12:00 | Okzhetpes - Ekibastuz | 4-0 | 3-0 |
28/10/2022 | 12:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Ζένις | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/10/2022 | 13:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/10/2022 | 16:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2022 | 15:00 | Okzhetpes - Ζένις | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/07/2022 | 15:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Μπαϊκονούρ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 15:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Ekibastuz | 2-5 | 1-4 |
31/07/2022 | 16:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 2-4 | 1-1 |
01/08/2022 | 16:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Ιγκιλίκ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
24/08/2022 | 13:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/08/2022 | 15:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 4-2 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2022 | 14:00 | Ζένις - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/08/2022 | 14:00 | Ekibastuz - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 0-3 | 0-1 |
06/08/2022 | 15:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 4-3 | 0-0 |
06/08/2022 | 15:30 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Αστάνα U21 | 5-3 | 1-2 |
06/08/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Ταράζ Καρατό | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/10/2022 | 13:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 0-4 | 0-0 |
04/10/2022 | 13:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Okzhetpes | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Ζένις | 1-3 | 1-1 |
19/08/2022 | 16:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 2-3 | 2-2 |
20/08/2022 | 12:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 7-1 | 3-0 |
20/08/2022 | 14:00 | Ekibastuz - Ιγκιλίκ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 14:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 1-2 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 14:00 | Okzhetpes - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 4-1 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 15:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Μπαϊκονούρ | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2022 | 13:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
27/08/2022 | 14:00 | Ζένις - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Ταράζ Καρατό | 3-2 | 1-0 |
27/08/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Ekibastuz | 2-2 | 0-0 |
28/08/2022 | 15:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Okzhetpes | 2-3 | 0-0 |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Αστάνα U21 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 13:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 3-4 | 1-2 |
03/09/2022 | 14:00 | Okzhetpes - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/09/2022 | 14:00 | Ekibastuz - Ζένις | 3-2 | 1-1 |
03/09/2022 | 14:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 2-3 | 2-2 |
03/09/2022 | 14:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 4-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Ιγκιλίκ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
03/09/2022 | 15:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 14:00 | Ζένις - Μπαϊκονούρ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
11/09/2022 | 13:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Αστάνα U21 | 3-3 | 3-2 |
11/09/2022 | 14:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Ekibastuz | 5-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 14:30 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 0-5 | 0-2 |
11/09/2022 | 15:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Okzhetpes | 0-4 | 0-2 |
11/09/2022 | 15:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 3-2 | 0-1 |
11/09/2022 | 15:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Ταράζ Καρατό | 3-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2022 | 11:00 | Ζένις - Ιγκιλίκ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
16/09/2022 | 14:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 1-0 | - |
17/09/2022 | 13:00 | Okzhetpes - Αστάνα U21 | 8-0 | 6-0 |
17/09/2022 | 13:00 | Ekibastuz - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
17/09/2022 | 14:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
17/09/2022 | 14:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 1-4 | 0-2 |
17/09/2022 | 14:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 11:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
30/09/2022 | 13:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Ζένις | 3-1 | 1-0 |
30/09/2022 | 13:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Okzhetpes | 0-5 | 0-2 |
30/09/2022 | 14:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Ekibastuz | 1-2 | - |
30/09/2022 | 14:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Μπαϊκονούρ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
30/09/2022 | 15:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Ταράζ Καρατό | 4-2 | 1-0 |
30/09/2022 | 17:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 11:00 | Ζένις - Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
09/10/2022 | 11:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Αστάνα U21 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 12:00 | Ekibastuz - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
09/10/2022 | 13:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Ιγκιλίκ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/10/2022 | 13:00 | Κιράν Σιμκέντ - Okzhetpes | 1-2 | 1-2 |
09/10/2022 | 14:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 0-4 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 14:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 13:00 | Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν - Ζένις | 2-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 12:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/10/2022 | 12:00 | Okzhetpes - Ταράζ Καρατό | 6-1 | 3-1 |
16/10/2022 | 13:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν | 0-6 | 0-1 |
16/10/2022 | 13:00 | Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ - Ekibastuz | 2-2 | 1-0 |
16/10/2022 | 14:00 | Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα - Μπαϊκονούρ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
17/10/2022 | 11:00 | Αστάνα U21 - Καιράτ Ακάντεμι | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2022 | 12:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Ιγκιλίκ | 1-4 | 0-1 |
21/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ζένις - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
22/10/2022 | 12:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 4-0 | 2-0 |
22/10/2022 | 12:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
22/10/2022 | 12:00 | Ekibastuz - Αστάνα U21 | 2-2 | 2-0 |
22/10/2022 | 12:00 | Ταράζ Καρατό - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 2-4 | 0-3 |
22/10/2022 | 13:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Okzhetpes | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 11:00 | Ekibastuz - Κιράν Σιμκέντ | 6-2 | 3-2 |
05/11/2022 | 11:00 | Καιράτ Ακάντεμι - Ταράζ Καρατό | 4-0 | 1-0 |
05/11/2022 | 11:00 | Μπαϊκονούρ - Okzhetpes | 2-3 | 1-2 |
05/11/2022 | 11:00 | Ακάντεμι Οντίουστικ - Καϊσάρ Κιζιλόρντα | 2-2 | 0-2 |
05/11/2022 | 11:00 | Ζετισού Ταλντικόργκαν - Σαχτάρ Μπουλάτ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
05/11/2022 | 11:00 | Ζένις - Αστάνα U21 | 3-2 | 1-1 |
05/11/2022 | 11:00 | Ιγκιλίκ - Γιάσι Τουρκεστάν | 4-5 | 2-4 |